Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
Via:
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words/Phrase:
Train Zone:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
 
Fri Jan 30, 2015 13:24:22 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
Fri Jan 30, 2015 13:24:22 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip
Train Board
Latest...

95202/Badlapur - Mumbai CST Fast Local

Nov 16 2014 (4:18PM)
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
Rake/Coach Composition
RSA - Rake Sharing
Pantry/Catering
✕ NO Pantry Car
✕ NO Catering
Loco
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    
Travel Time: 0h 15m    1 halts    Distance: 9 km    Avg Speed: 36 km/hr
Type: EMU - Mumbai
Zone: CR/Central
Departs @ 08:05
Platform# 6
SMTWTFS
DR/Mumbai Dadar Central 
Arrives @ 08:20
Platform# 7
SMTWTFS
CSTM/Mumbai CST 

1 halts. 6 intermediate Stations between Mumbai Dadar Central and Mumbai CST

Hide intermediate Stations  Show Old Time-Table

#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
1/==/BUDBadlapur  -06:59-21-58.85718mCRBadlapur-421 503, Maharashtra
2/==/ABHAmbernath  07:07-07:08-1m31-51.24923mCRMaharashtra 421502, Maharashtra
3/==/ULNRUlhasnagar  07:11-07:12-1m21-48.711014mCRUlhasnagar Camp No.3, Maharashtra
4/==/VLDIVithalwadi  07:13-07:14-1m21-46.93613mCRVitthalwadi, Maharashtra
5/==/KYNKalyan Junction  07:18-07:19-1m71-44.56010mCRKalyan 421301, Maharashtra
5.1/==/THKThakurli  07:23-07:23-  1-40.8 6014mCRThakurli, Maharashtra
6/==/DIDombivli  07:24-07:25-1m51-39.58311mCRDombivli, Maharashtra
6.1/==/KOPRKopar  07:26-07:26-  1-38.2 830mCRKopar, Maharashtra
6.2/==/DIVADiva Junction  07:29-07:29-  1-33.8 833mCRJn Pt TNA/PNVL/KYN/BSR Diva, Maharashtra
6.3/==/MBQMumbra  07:31-07:31-  1-31.2 838mCRMumbra, Maharashtra
6.4/==/KLVAKalva  07:34-07:34-  1-26.8 835mCRKalva, Maharashtra
7/==/TNAThane  07:36-07:37-1m61-24.25510mCRThane (West) 400602, Maharashtra
7.1/==/MLNDMulund  07:40-07:40-  1-21.7 5512mCRMumbai, Maharashtra
7.2/==/NHUNahur  07:42-07:42-  1-19.5 555mCRMumbai, Maharashtra
7.3/==/BNDBhandup  07:44-07:44-  1-17.8 557mCRMumbai 400078, Maharashtra
7.4/==/KJMGKanjur Marg  07:46-07:46-  1-16.0 555mCRMumbai, Maharashtra
7.5/==/VKVikhroli  07:48-07:48-  1-14.1 5510mCRMumbai, Maharashtra
8/==/GCGhatkopar  07:52-07:53-1m41-10.57611mCRMumbai 400086, Maharashtra
8.1/==/VVHVidyavihar  07:54-07:54-  1-9.1 768mCRMumbai, Maharashtra
8.2/==/LTTMumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus  07:55-07:55-  1-7.8 767mCR, Maharashtra
9/==/CLAKurla Junction  07:56-07:57-1m61-6.7578mCRMumbai, Maharashtra
9.1/==/SINMumbai Sion  08:00-08:00-  1-4.1 577mCRMumbai, Maharashtra
9.2/==/MTNMumbai Matunga  08:03-08:03-  1-1.4 577mCRMumbai, Maharashtra
10/==/DRMumbai Dadar Central»  08:04-08:05-1m610.0577mCRMumbai 400014, Maharashtra
10.1/==/PRMumbai Parel  08:06-08:06-  11.0 576mCRMumbai, Maharashtra
10.2/==/CRDMumbai Currey Road  08:08-08:08-  12.8 575mCRMumbai, Maharashtra
10.3/==/CHGMumbai Chinchpokli  08:09-08:09-  13.6 576mCRMumbai, Maharashtra
11/==/BYByculla  08:10-08:11-1m--14.8269mCRMumbai 400027, Maharashtra
11.1/==/SNRDMumbai Sandhurst Road  08:15-08:15-  16.6 269mCRMumbai, Maharashtra
11.2/==/MSDMumbai Masjid  08:18-08:18-  17.8 2610mCRMumbai, Maharashtra
12/==/CSTMMumbai CST•  08:20--718.6-10mCRMumbai 400001, Maharashtra
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site