Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Sat Jun 24, 2017 02:41:24 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Sat Jun 24, 2017 02:41:24 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic
Details Edit
Large TB;
Entry# 1747840-0
Details Edit
Large TB;
Entry# 1816710-0
Details Edit
Night Pic; Side View; Large TB; UnReserved; Outside of Train; Standing;
Clicked+at+KTE+jn.
Entry# 2250691-0
Details Edit
no description available
Entry# 2294064-0

11271/Vindhyachal Express
     विंध्याचल एक्सप्रेस

NU/Narsinghpur --> BPL/Bhopal Junction

Refresh Live Status (1h 30m ago)
Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✕ On-board Catering
✓ E-Catering
Recently added in IRCTC E-Catering list.
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
Due to rail work train will be canceled 24-03-17 & 25-03-17 between Bina -Bhopal - Bina
Tue Mar 21, 2017 (02:44PM)
Updated: Apr 29 2017 (15:06) by Shankar Mehani
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
No Rake Sharing.
Rating: 4.8/5 (11 votes)
cleanliness - excellent (2)
punctuality - excellent (2)
food - excellent (1)
ticket avbl - excellent (2)
u/r coach - excellent (1)
railfanning - excellent (2)
safety - good (2)
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
 GS
  3
 GS
  4
 GS
  5
 GS
  6
 GS
  7
 S1
  8
 GS
  9
 GS
 10
 GS
 11
SLR
 KTE
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Pics    
Compare with the Shortest Route between Narsinghpur and Bhopal Junction.
Travel Time: 14h 21m    33 halts    Distance: 576 km    Avg Speed: 40 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: n/a
Type: Mail/Express
Zone: WCR/West Central
Departs @ 19:04 (Avg 48m late)
Platform# 1
SMTWTFS
NU/Narsinghpur 
Arrives @ 09:25 +1 night (Avg 21m late)
Platform# 5
SMTWTFS
BPL/Bhopal Junction 

33 halts. 71 intermediate Stations between Narsinghpur and Bhopal Junction

Hide intermediate Stations

Time-Table has Changed. Show Changes
Departure Time Changed. Arrival Time Changed. No Speed Change.
#TrkCodeStation NameX/ONoteArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
#1/==/ETItarsi Junction -16:20+651-811.844328mWCRDistrict Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
#1.1/==/GROGurra 16:35-16:35-  1-801.2 44327mWCRDis.- Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
#1.2%==%SQLSontalai 16:47-16:47-  1-792.2 44329mWCRDis.-Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
#1.3/==/BGTABagratawa 16:56-16:56-  1-785.3 44338mWCRDis.- Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
#1.4/==/GMDGuramkhedi 17:14-17:14-  1-772.1 44336mWCRDis.- Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
#1.5/==/SGPSohagpur 17:28-17:28-  1-762.2 44340mWCRDis.- Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
#1.6/==/SXFSobhapurXO 17:41-17:41-  1-752.8 44338mWCRDis.- Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
#1.7%==%PPIPipariya 17:52-17:52-  1-744.5 44339mWCRPin - 461775, Madhya Pradesh
#1.8%==%BKHBankhedi 18:18-18:18-  1-725.6 44353mWCRDis.- Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
#1.9%==%JHTJunehtaXO 18:27-18:27-  1-719.2 44353mWCRDis.-Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
#1.10%==%SCKRSalichauka Road 18:41-18:41-  1-709.1 44355mWCRDis.- Narsinghpur, Madhya Pradesh
#1.11%==%GARGadarwara 19:00-19:00-  1-695.2 44353mWCRDis.- Narsinghpur, Madhya Pradesh
#1.12%==%BNEBohani 19:18-19:18-  1-682.2 44363mWCRDis.-Narsinghpur, Madhya Pradesh
#1.13%==%KFYKarapgaonXO 19:27-19:27-  1-675.2 44363mWCRDis.-Narsinghpur, Madhya Pradesh
#1.14%==%KYKareli 19:39-19:39-  1-666.6 44365mWCRDistt.-Narsinghpur, Madhya Pradesh
#1.15%==%NUNarsinghpur 20:01-20:01-  1-650.8 44364mWCRNarsinghapur, Madhya Pradesh
#1.16%==%GPCGhatpindraiX 20:09-20:09-  1-645.0 44366mWCRDis.- Narsinghpur, Madhya Pradesh
#1.17%==%BELDBelkhera 20:16-20:16-  1-639.5 44367mWCRDis.- Narsinghpur, Madhya Pradesh
#1.18%==%KKBKarak Bel 20:22-20:22-  1-635.1 44375mWCRDis.- Narsinghpur, Madhya Pradesh
#1.19%==%SRIDShridham 20:44-20:44-  1-619.6 44372mWCRDis.- Narsinghpur, Madhya Pradesh
#1.20%==%BMRBikrampur 21:00-21:00-  1-607.9 44376mWCRDist Narsingpur., Madhya Pradesh
#1.21%==%BHTNBhitoni 21:16-21:16-  1-596.3 44380mWCRShahpura Dis.- Jabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
#1.22%==%BRGTBheraghat 21:34-21:34-  1-583.2 44389mWCRDis. Jabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
#1.23%==%KEQKachhpuraXO 21:48-21:48-  1-572.6 44388mWCR482003, Madhya Pradesh
#1.24%==%MMLMadan Mahal 21:52-21:52-  1-570.1 44397mWCR482002, Madhya Pradesh
#1.25%==%JBPJabalpur Junction 21:56-21:56-  1-566.7 44417mWCRJabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
#1.26%==%ADTLAdhartalXO 22:07-22:07-  1-558.6 44391mWCRJabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
#1.27%==%DOEDeori 22:20-22:20-  1-549.8 44390mWCRJabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
#1.28%==%GSPRGosalpur 22:34-22:34-  1-539.2 44395mWCRJabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
#1.29%==%SHRSihora Road 22:49-22:49-  1-528.2 44388mWCRJabalpur (M.P.) 483225, Madhya Pradesh
#1.30%==%DDCEDundiXO 23:10-23:10-  1-513.2 44417mWCRDundi, Madhya Pradesh
#1.31%==%SBDSleemanabad Road 23:23-23:23-  1-503.7 44434mWCRDistt - Katni (M.P.), Madhya Pradesh
#1.32%==%SNRRSansarpurXO 23:32-23:32-  1-496.8 44436mWCRNational Highway 7, Madhya Pradesh
#1.33%==%NWRNiwarXO 23:43-23:43-  1-489.1 44413mWCR483442, Madhya Pradesh
#1.34%==%MDRRMadhavnagar RoadX 23:54-23:54-  1-481.1 44396mWCRKatni (M.P.) 483504, Madhya Pradesh
#1.35%--%KTESKatni SouthX 23:58-23:58-  1-477.8 44386mWCRKatni (M.P.) 483503, Madhya Pradesh
#1.36%--%KMZKatni Murwarap 00:01-00:01-  2-475.8 20385mWCRKatni (M.P.) 483501, Madhya Pradesh
#1.37%==%KTESKatni South 00:07-00:07-  2-473.9 20386mWCRKatni (M.P.) 483503, Madhya Pradesh
#1.38%==%MDRRMadhavnagar Road 00:17-00:17-  2-470.5 20396mWCRKatni (M.P.) 483504, Madhya Pradesh
#1.39%==%NWRNiwar 00:41-00:41-  2-462.6 20413mWCR483442, Madhya Pradesh
#1.40%==%SNRRSansarpur 01:05-01:05-  2-454.8 20436mWCRNational Highway 7, Madhya Pradesh
#1.41%==%SBDSleemanabad Road 01:26-01:26-  2-447.9 20434mWCRDistt - Katni (M.P.), Madhya Pradesh
#1.42%==%DDCEDundi 01:54-01:54-  2-438.4 20417mWCRDundi, Madhya Pradesh
#1.43%==%SHRSihora Road 02:40-02:40-  2-423.4 20388mWCRJabalpur (M.P.) 483225, Madhya Pradesh
#1.44%==%GSPRGosalpur 03:14-03:14-  2-412.4 20395mWCRJabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
#1.45%==%DOEDeori 03:46-03:46-  2-401.9 20390mWCRJabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
#1.46%==%ADTLAdhartal 04:12-04:12-  2-393.1 20391mWCRJabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
#1.47%==%JBPJabalpur Junction 04:37-04:37-  2-385.0 20417mWCRJabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
#1.48%==%MMLMadan Mahal 04:47-04:47-  2-381.6 20397mWCR482002, Madhya Pradesh
#1.49%==%KEQKachhpura 04:55-04:55-  2-379.0 20388mWCR482003, Madhya Pradesh
#1.50%==%BRGTBheraghat 05:27-05:27-  2-368.4 20389mWCRDis. Jabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
#1.51%==%BHTNBhitoni 06:07-06:07-  2-355.3 20380mWCRShahpura Dis.- Jabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
#1.52%==%BMRBikrampur 06:42-06:42-  2-343.7 20376mWCRDist Narsingpur., Madhya Pradesh
#1.53%==%SRIDShridham 07:18-07:18-  2-332.0 20372mWCRDis.- Narsinghpur, Madhya Pradesh
#1.54%==%KKBKarak Bel 08:05-08:05-  2-316.5 20375mWCRDis.- Narsinghpur, Madhya Pradesh
#1.55%==%BELDBelkhera 08:18-08:18-  2-312.2 20367mWCRDis.- Narsinghpur, Madhya Pradesh
#1.56%==%GPCGhatpindrai 08:35-08:35-  2-306.6 20366mWCRDis.- Narsinghpur, Madhya Pradesh
#1.57%==%NUNarsinghpur 08:52-08:52-  2-300.8 20364mWCRNarsinghapur, Madhya Pradesh
#1.58%==%KYKareli 09:40-09:40-  2-285.0 20365mWCRDistt.-Narsinghpur, Madhya Pradesh
#1.59%==%KFYKarapgaon 10:07-10:07-  2-276.4 20363mWCRDis.-Narsinghpur, Madhya Pradesh
#1.60%==%BNEBohani 10:28-10:28-  2-269.4 20363mWCRDis.-Narsinghpur, Madhya Pradesh
#1.61%==%GARGadarwara 11:07-11:07-  2-256.5 20353mWCRDis.- Narsinghpur, Madhya Pradesh
#1.62%==%SCKRSalichauka Road 11:49-11:49-  2-242.6 20355mWCRDis.- Narsinghpur, Madhya Pradesh
#1.63%==%JHTJunehta 12:20-12:20-  2-232.4 20353mWCRDis.-Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
#1.64%==%BKHBankhedi 12:40-12:40-  2-226.0 20353mWCRDis.- Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
#1.65%==%PPIPipariya 13:37-13:37-  2-207.1 20339mWCRPin - 461775, Madhya Pradesh
#1.66/==/SXFSobhapur 14:02-14:02-  2-198.9 20338mWCRDis.- Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
#1.67/==/SGPSohagpur 14:31-14:31-  2-189.4 20340mWCRDis.- Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
#1.68/==/GMDGuramkhedi 15:01-15:01-  2-179.5 20336mWCRDis.- Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
#1.69/==/BGTABagratawa 15:41-15:41-  2-166.3 20338mWCRDis.- Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
#1.70%==%SQLSontalai 16:02-16:02-  2-159.4 20329mWCRDis.-Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
#2/==/GROGurra 16:29+1616:31+172m22-150.460327mWCRDis.- Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
#3%==%SQLSontalaiX 16:40+1716:42+192m22-141.452329mWCRDis.-Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
#4/==/BGTABagratawaX 16:50+2316:52+242m12-134.572338mWCRDis.- Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
#5/==/GMDGuramkhediX 17:03+2517:05+252m12-121.459336mWCRDis.- Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
#6/==/SGPSohagpurXO 17:15+2617:17+272m22-111.588340mWCRDis.- Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
#6.1/==/SXFSobhapur 17:23-17:23-  2-102.0 88338mWCRDis.- Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
#7%==%PPIPipariyaXO 17:29+3017:31+302m12-93.871339mWCRPin - 461775, Madhya Pradesh
#8%==%BKHBankhediXO 17:47+3017:49+302m22-74.971353mWCRDis.- Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
#8.1%==%JHTJunehta 17:54-17:54-  2-68.4 71353mWCRDis.-Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
#9%==%SCKRSalichauka RoadX 18:03+3118:05+332m22-58.370355mWCRDis.- Narsinghpur, Madhya Pradesh
#10%==%GARGadarwaraXO 18:17+3418:19+362m12-44.465353mWCRDis.- Narsinghpur, Madhya Pradesh
#11%==%BNEBohaniXO 18:31+3618:33+452m22-31.472363mWCRDis.-Narsinghpur, Madhya Pradesh
#11.1%==%KFYKarapgaon 18:39-18:39-  2-24.5 72363mWCRDis.-Narsinghpur, Madhya Pradesh
#12%==%KYKareliXO 18:46+4618:48+472m12-15.868365mWCRDistt.-Narsinghpur, Madhya Pradesh
#13%==%NUNarsinghpur»XO 19:02+4819:04+482m120.048364mWCRNarsinghapur, Madhya Pradesh
#13.1%==%GPCGhatpindrai 19:11-19:11-  25.8 48366mWCRDis.- Narsinghpur, Madhya Pradesh
#14%==%BELDBelkheraXO 19:18+4719:20+492m2211.3-367mWCRDis.- Narsinghpur, Madhya Pradesh
#15%==%KKBKarak BelXO 19:21+5419:22+1:051m1215.771375mWCRDis.- Narsinghpur, Madhya Pradesh
#16%==%SRIDShridhamXO 19:35+1:0819:37+1:092m2231.170372mWCRDis.- Narsinghpur, Madhya Pradesh
#17%==%BMRBikrampurXO 19:47+1:1019:49+1:112m2242.963376mWCRDist Narsingpur., Madhya Pradesh
#18%==%BHTNBhitoniXO 20:00+1:1220:01+1:171m2254.579380mWCRShahpura Dis.- Jabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
#19%==%BRGTBheraghatXO 20:11+1:1820:13+1:192m2267.679389mWCRDis. Jabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
#19.1%==%KEQKachhpura 20:21-20:21-  278.2 79388mWCR482003, Madhya Pradesh
#20%==%MMLMadan MahalO 20:23+1:2320:25+1:272m3280.77397mWCR482002, Madhya Pradesh
#21%==%JBPJabalpur JunctionXO 20:55+1:0921:05+1:2510m4284.156417mWCRJabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
#21.1%==%ADTLAdhartal 21:14-21:14-  292.2 56391mWCRJabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
#22%==%DOEDeoriXO 21:23+1:3121:25+1:322m12101.079390mWCRJabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
#23%==%GSPRGosalpurXO 21:33+1:3421:35+1:352m22111.683395mWCRJabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
#24%==%SHRSihora RoadXO 21:43+1:4121:45+1:432m12122.617388mWCRJabalpur (M.P.) 483225, Madhya Pradesh
#24.1%==%DDCEDundi 22:37-22:37-  2137.6 17417mWCRDundi, Madhya Pradesh
#25%==%SBDSleemanabad RoadXO 23:10+4023:12+422m12147.193434mWCRDistt - Katni (M.P.), Madhya Pradesh
#25.1%==%SNRRSansarpur 23:16-23:16-  2154.0 93436mWCRNational Highway 7, Madhya Pradesh
#25.2%==%NWRNiwar 23:21-23:21-  2161.7 93413mWCR483442, Madhya Pradesh
#25.3%==%MDRRMadhavnagar Road 23:27-23:27-  2169.7 93396mWCRKatni (M.P.) 483504, Madhya Pradesh
#25.4%==%KTESKatni South 23:29-23:29-  2173.0 93386mWCRKatni (M.P.) 483503, Madhya Pradesh
#26%==%KTEKatni Junction 23:30+5923:50+1:0020m2,32175.058387mWCRKatni (M.P.) 483501, Madhya Pradesh
#26.1/==/KMZKatni Murwarap 23:52-23:52-  2176.6 58385mWCRKatni (M.P.) 483501, Madhya Pradesh
#26.2/==/MJGPMajhagawan Phatak 23:58-23:58-  2183.0 58395mWCRKatni (M.P.) 483501, Madhya Pradesh
#26.3/==/HDUHardua 00:07-00:07-  3191.6 58397mWCRKatni, Madhya Pradesh
#26.4/==/PTHDPatohan 00:17-00:17-  3200.6 58409mWCRKachhar Kheda, Madhya Pradesh
#27/==/REIRithi 00:23+1:0900:25+1:122m13206.762432mWCRKatni, Madhya Pradesh
#27.1/==/BQQBakhleta 00:33-00:33-  3215.1 62429mWCRKatni, Madhya Pradesh
#28/==/SYASalaia 00:43+1:1500:45+1:162m--3225.582437mWCRGhatera, Madhya Pradesh
#28.1/==/RTGNRatangaon 00:50-00:50-  3232.5 82449mWCRDohli, Madhya Pradesh
#28.2/==/SAOSagoniX 00:58-00:58-  3243.6 82358mWCRGhatera, Madhya Pradesh
#28.3/==/GTYGola Pati 01:04-01:04-  3251.1 82356mWCRKumhari, Madhya Pradesh
#28.4/==/GEAGhateraX 01:10-01:10-  3259.8 82334mWCRKatni (M.P.) 483501, Madhya Pradesh
#29/==/BNUBandakpurX 01:18+1:2701:20+1:272m--3270.446355mWCRBandakpur Rd, Madhya Pradesh
#29.1/==/KYXKarhiya Bhadoli 01:29-01:29-  3277.6 46364mWCRGhatera, Madhya Pradesh
#30/==/DMODamoh 01:40+1:2601:45+1:245m13285.868365mWCRDamoh M.P., Madhya Pradesh
#30.1/==/ANAAslanaX 01:56-01:56-  3298.1 68373mWCRDamoh, Madhya Pradesh
#31/==/PHAPathariaX 02:08+1:2402:10+1:242m--3311.959384mWCRState Highway 14, Madhya Pradesh
#32/==/GAJGaneshGanj 02:23+1:2402:25+1:272m--3324.866424mWCRPatharia, Madhya Pradesh
#32.1/==/DGDDangidharX 02:31-02:31-  3331.6 66434mWCRState Highway 14, Madhya Pradesh
#32.2/==/GWGirwar 02:37-02:37-  3338.5 66472mWCRSagar, Madhya Pradesh
#32.3/==/LDALidhora KhurdX 02:47-02:47-  3348.6 66496mWCRSagar, Madhya Pradesh
#33/==/MKRNMakronia 02:53+1:2502:55+1:282m--3355.828527mWCRRajakhedi, Madhya Pradesh
#34/==/SGOSaugorX 03:10+1:2303:20+1:1910m13362.948519mWCRMP 470001, Madhya Pradesh
#34.1/==/RTZRatonaXO 03:29-03:29-  3370.1 48507mWCRNational Highway 86, Madhya Pradesh
#35/==/NOINariaoliX 03:43+1:1503:45+1:162m--3381.277498mWCRSagar, Madhya Pradesh
#35.1/==/ISHIsarwaraX 03:51-03:51-  3388.7 77486mWCRSagar, Madhya Pradesh
#36/==/JRKJeruwa KheraO 03:58+1:1704:00+1:202m--3397.851499mWCRJeruwakhera, Madhya Pradesh
#36.1/==/SMRRSumreri 04:11-04:11-  3406.9 51443mWCRKhurai, Madhya Pradesh
#37/==/KYEKhuraiO 04:21+1:1704:23+1:192m--3415.718440mWCRKhurai District Saugor, Madhya Pradesh
#37.1/==/BJQBaghoraXO 05:02-05:02-  3427.5 18417mWCRSagar, Madhya Pradesh
#37.2/==/MAKRBina Malkhedi Junction 05:20-05:20-  3432.9 18421mWCR470113, Madhya Pradesh
#38/==/BINABina JunctionX 05:35+4805:45+4910m23437.470413mWCRBina District Saugor, Madhya Pradesh
#38.1/==/KIKAKurwai KethoraX 05:53-05:53-  3446.8 70407mWCRBina District Saugor, Madhya Pradesh
#39/==/MABAMandi Bamora 06:00+5606:02+572m23454.848413mWCRState Highway 14 District Vidisha, Madhya Pradesh
#40/==/KAHKalharXO 06:13+5506:15+562m--3463.715408mWCRSagar, Madhya Pradesh
#40.1/==/CLHTChulhetaO 06:36-06:36-  3469.0 15402mWCRBareth, Madhya Pradesh
#41/==/BETBarethXO 06:53+3106:55+332m--3473.360420mWCRState Highway 19, Madhya Pradesh
#41.1/==/RKDIRaukheri 07:02-07:02-  3480.2 60417mWCRParsora Basoda, Madhya Pradesh
#42/==/BAQGanj BasodaXO 07:05+3507:07+352m23483.252417mWCRDistrict Vidisha, Madhya Pradesh
#42.1/==/PAIPabaiX 07:17-07:17-  3492.0 52432mWCRVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
#43/==/GLGGulabGanjX 07:28+3207:30+332m23501.670433mWCRVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
#43.1/==/SUMRSumerX 07:36-07:36-  3509.1 70420mWCRVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
#43.2/==/SORISoraiX 07:43-07:43-  3517.3 70429mWCRVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
#44/==/BHSVidisha 07:48+4007:50+442m23522.770431mWCRVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
#44.1/==/BTWNBetwa Cabin 07:53-07:53-  3526.5 70424mWCRVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
#45/==/SCISanchiX 07:58+4908:00+502m13532.154427mWCRRaisen, Madhya Pradesh
#46/==/SMTSalamatpurX 08:08+5108:10+512m13539.329444mWCRSalamatpur Vidisha Road District Raisen, Madhya Pradesh
#46.1/==/DWGDewanGanjXO 08:29-08:29-  3548.6 29445mWCRRaisen, Madhya Pradesh
#46.2/==/BVBBhadbhadaghatX 08:47-08:47-  3557.4 29475mWCRVidisha Road Bhopal, Madhya Pradesh
#46.3/==/SUWSukhisewaniyanX 09:02-09:02-  3565.0 29507mWCRBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
#46.4/==/NSZNishatpura Junction 09:21-09:21-  3574.3 29491mWCRBhopal-462010, Madhya Pradesh
#47/==/BPLBhopal Junction• 09:25+21-53576.1-497mWCR462001, Madhya Pradesh
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.