Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Sat Feb 25, 2017 10:35:31 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Sat Feb 25, 2017 10:35:31 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic
Details Edit
Small TB; Large TB;
Entry# 1611656-0
Details Edit
Small TB; Large TB;
Entry# 1819127-0

12849/Bilaspur - Pune SF Express (PT)
     बिलासपुर - पुणे सुपरफास्ट एक्सप्रेस

DD/Daund Junction --> PUNE/Pune Junction

Refresh Live Status (1h 22m ago)
Inaugural Run
Thu Jul 03, 2008
Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✓ On-board Catering
✓ E-Catering
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
.
Wed Mar 19, 2014 (08:57PM)
Updated: Sep 30 2016 (16:15) by system
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
RSA with 12851/12852 Bilaspur-Chennai central express
Rating: 4.6/5 (40 votes)
cleanliness - excellent (7)
punctuality - excellent (7)
food - good (5)
ticket avbl - good (7)
u/r coach - excellent (4)
railfanning - excellent (7)
safety - excellent (7)
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
 GS
  3
 GS
  4
 S1
  5
 S2
  6
 S3
  7
 S4
  8
 S5
  9
 S6
 10
 S7
 11
 S8
 12
 S9
 13
S10
 14
AB1
 15
 B1
 16
 B2
 17
 B3
 18
 B4
 19
 A1
 20
 GS
 21
 GS
 22
SLR
  DD
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Boards    
Compare with the Shortest Route between Daund Junction and Pune Junction.
Travel Time: 1h 30m    0 halts    Distance: 75 km    Avg Speed: 50 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: 110 km/hr between JL/Jalgaon Junction and MMR/Manmad Junction
Type: SuperFast
Zone: SECR/South East Central
Departs @ 08:15
Platform# 2
     F 
DD/Daund Junction 
Arrives @ 09:45
Platform# 6
     F 
PUNE/Pune Junction 

0 halts. 14 intermediate Stations between Daund Junction and Pune Junction

Hide intermediate Stations

Time-Table has Changed. Show Changes
No Speed Change.
#TrkCodeStation NameX/ONoteArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
#1/==/BSPBilaspur Junction -11:35-71-1233.678272mSECRBilaspur, Chhattisgarh
#1.1/==/DPHDadhaparaX 11:40-11:40-  1-1226.5 78272mSECRChhattisgarh 495223, Chhattisgarh
#1.2/==/CHBTChakarbhathaX 11:43-11:43-  1-1223.4 78281mSECRBilaspur, Chhattisgarh
#1.3/==/BYLBelha 11:47-11:47-  1-1217.6 78268mSECRBelha, Chhattisgarh
#1.4/==/DGSDagori 11:53-11:53-  1-1210.1 78255mSECRCollege Road, Chhattisgarh
#1.5/==/NPINipania 12:00-12:00-  1-1201.7 78259mSECRNational Highway 200, Chhattisgarh
#2/==/BYTBhataparaX 12:11-12:13-2m21-1187.068273mSECRDist - Baloda Bazar, Chhattisgarh
#2.1/==/HNHathbandh 12:27-12:27-  1-1171.7 68283mSECRRaipur, Chhattisgarh
#2.2/==/TLDTilda 12:36-12:36-  1-1160.9 68293mSECRBanjari Rd, Chhattisgarh
#2.3/==/BKTHBaikunth 12:42-12:42-  1-1154.8 68286mSECRBanjari Rd, Chhattisgarh
#2.4/==/SLHSiliariX 12:49-12:49-  1-1146.4 68281mSECRBanjari Rd, Chhattisgarh
#2.5/==/MDHMandhar 12:59-12:59-  1-1134.9 68286mSECRDonde Kalan, Chhattisgarh
#2.6/==/URKUrkura 13:06-13:06-  1-1126.7 68284mSECRRaipur, Chhattisgarh
#2.7/==/WRCWRS Colony PH 13:08-13:08-  1-1125.3 68286mSECRRaipur, Chhattisgarh
#3/==/RRaipur Junction 13:10-13:20-10m31-1122.847296mSECRRaipur, Chhattisgarh
#3.1/==/SRWNSaraswatinagarX 13:24-13:24-  1-1119.6 47292mSECRRaipur, Chhattisgarh
#3.2/==/SZBSarona Cabin 13:28-13:28-  1-1116.4 47282mSECRRaipur, Chhattisgarh
#3.3/==/KMIKumhari 13:36-13:36-  1-1110.3 47287mSECRKumhari, Chhattisgarh
#3.4/==/CABNBhilai Cabin 13:39-13:39-  1-1108.0 47294mSECRBhilai, Chhattisgarh
#3.5/==/DCABBhilai D Cabin 13:42-13:42-  1-1105.9 47295mSECRBhilai, Chhattisgarh
#3.6/==/SGBBBhilai Marshalling Yard 13:42-13:42-  1-1105.6 47293mSECRBhilai, Chhattisgarh
#3.7/==/BDYDBhilai Departure Yard 13:42-13:42-  1-1105.4 47294mSECRBhilai, Chhattisgarh
#3.8/==/HCABBhilai H Cabin 13:44-13:44-  1-1104.2 47302mSECRBhilai, Chhattisgarh
#3.9/--/DBECDevbaloda CharodaX 13:45-13:45-  1-1103.2 47304mSECRBhilai, Chhattisgarh
#3.10/--/MXAMaraudaX 14:01-14:01-  1-1090.8 47309mSECRBhilai, Chhattisgarh
#4|--|DURGDurg JunctionX 14:15-14:20-5m11-1079.687300mSECRDurg - 491001 Junction for G/R/DRZ lines., Chhattisgarh
#4.1/==/RSMRasmaraX 14:26-14:26-  1-1071.6 87292mSECRRasmada, Chhattisgarh
#4.2/==/MUPMurhipar 14:31-14:31-  1-1064.2 87318mSECRRajnandgaon, Chhattisgarh
#4.3/==/PMSParmalkasaX 14:35-14:35-  1-1057.2 87302mSECRRajnandgaon, Chhattisgarh
#5/==/RJNRaj Nandgaon 14:41-14:43-2m21-1049.174314mSECRRajnandgaon, Chhattisgarh
#5.1/==/BAKLBakal 14:51-14:51-  1-1038.7 74319mSECRRajnandgaon, Chhattisgarh
#5.2/==/MUAMusra 14:58-14:58-  1-1030.7 74324mSECRRajnandgaon, Chhattisgarh
#5.3/==/JTRJatkanhar 15:03-15:03-  1-1024.2 74328mSECRRajnandgaon, Chhattisgarh
#5.4/==/DGGDongargarh 15:08-15:08-  1-1017.8 74353mSECRDongargarh, Chhattisgarh
#5.5/==/PJBPaniajob 15:15-15:15-  1-1009.9 74363mSECRRajnandgaon, Chhattisgarh
#5.6/==/BTLBortalao 15:22-15:22-  1-1001.1 74407mSECRRajnandgaon, Chhattisgarh
#5.7/==/DKSDarekasaX 15:28-15:28-  1-993.4 74383mSECRDist. Gondia, Maharashtra
#5.8/==/SKSSalekasa 15:38-15:38-  1-982.1 74325mSECRDist. Gondia, Maharashtra
#5.9/==/DNLDhanoli 15:44-15:44-  1-974.6 74311mSECRAmgaon, Maharashtra
#5.10/==/AGNAmgaon 15:50-15:50-  1-967.2 74317mSECRGondia, Maharashtra
#5.11/==/GDMGudmaX 15:59-15:59-  1-956.3 74313mSECRGondia, Maharashtra
#6/==/GGondia Junction 16:08-16:10-2m31-944.860319mSECRGondia 441601, Maharashtra
#6.1/==/GJGangajhariX 16:24-16:24-  1-930.3 60316mSECRGondia District, Maharashtra
#6.2/==/KWNKachewani 16:33-16:33-  1-922.0 60304mSECRKachewani Gondia District, Maharashtra
#6.3/==/TROTirora 16:40-16:40-  1-915.1 60282mSECRDist Gondia, Maharashtra
#6.4/==/MNUMundikota 16:50-16:50-  1-905.2 60267mSECRBhandara, Maharashtra
#6.5/==/TMRTumsar Road Junction 17:00-17:00-  1-895.1 60266mSECRDistt. Bhandara, Maharashtra
#6.6/==/KOKAKoka 17:10-17:10-  1-884.8 60259mSECRBhandara, Maharashtra
#6.7/==/BRDBhandara Road 17:18-17:18-  1-876.9 60265mSECRState Highway 252 Bhandara District, Maharashtra
#6.8/==/KHATKhat 17:28-17:28-  1-867.0 60286mSECRNagpur, Maharashtra
#6.9/==/RRLRewral 17:37-17:37-  1-858.0 60293mSECRNagpur Distt, Maharashtra
#6.10/==/TARTharsa 17:42-17:42-  1-852.3 60292mSECRNagpur, Maharashtra
#6.11/==/CHCRChacher 17:49-17:49-  1-846.0 60284mSECRNagpur, Maharashtra
#6.12/==/SALSalwa 17:55-17:55-  1-839.4 60288mSECRNagpur, Maharashtra
#6.13/==/KNHNKanhan Junction 18:01-18:01-  1-833.5 60286mSECRDistt Nagpur, Maharashtra
#6.14/==/KPKampteeX 18:05-18:05-  1-829.1 60289mSECRKamptee, Maharashtra
#6.15/--/KAVKalamna 18:13-18:13-  1-821.4 60297mSECRNagpur, Maharashtra
#6.16/--/ITRItwari Junction 18:16-18:16-  1-818.7 60304mSECRNagpur, Maharashtra
#6.17/--/XX-NGPCNagpur Cabin 18:19-18:19-  1-815.3 60312mCRNagpur-440004, Maharashtra
#6.18/--/NGPBNagpur NG 18:20-18:20-  1-814.9 60314mSECRNagpur, Maharashtra
#7/--/NGPNagpur Junction 18:20-18:35-15m51-814.671315mCRNagpur 440001, Maharashtra
#7.1/==/AJNIAjni (Nagpur) 18:37-18:37-  1-811.7 71309mCRNagpur 440003, Maharashtra
#7.2/==/AQXAjni Yard 18:38-18:38-  1-810.7 71307mCRNagpur, Maharashtra
#7.3/==/ACDAAjni DepotX 18:39-18:39-  1-810.3 71307mCRMaharashtra 440015, Maharashtra
#7.4/==/KRIKhapri 18:45-18:45-  1-802.4 71312mCRNagpur, Maharashtra
#7.5/==/GMGGumgaonX 18:51-18:51-  1-795.9 71303mCRPIN - 441108, Maharashtra
#7.6/==/BTBRButi BoriX 18:58-18:58-  1-787.0 71269mCRButi Bori, Maharashtra
#7.7/==/BOKBorkhedi 19:05-19:05-  1-779.1 71268mCRPIN 441108, Maharashtra
#7.8/==/SNISindiX 19:15-19:15-  1-767.7 71249mCRWardha, Maharashtra
#7.9/==/TGPTuljapur 19:22-19:22-  1-759.6 71259mCRTuljapur, Maharashtra
#7.10/==/SLORSeloo Road 19:30-19:30-  1-749.7 71256mCRMSH3, Maharashtra
#7.11/==/VADRWarud 19:37-19:37-  1-741.8 71261mCRSewagram, Maharashtra
#7.12/==/SEGMSewagram JunctionX 19:40-19:40-  1-738.3 71279mCRWardha, Maharashtra
#8/==/WRWardha JunctionX 19:42-19:45-3m21-735.856288mCRWardha 442001, Maharashtra
#8.1/==/DAEDahegaon 20:00-20:00-  1-721.9 56275mCRMumbai Hwy, Maharashtra
#8.2/==/KAOTKaotha 20:09-20:09-  1-712.9 56283mCRPulgaon, Maharashtra
#8.3/==/PLOPulgaon Junction 20:17-20:17-  1-706.1 56273mCRPulgaon, Maharashtra
#8.4/==/TLNTalniX 20:27-20:27-  1-696.4 56277mCRPulgaon, Maharashtra
#8.5/==/DMNDhamangaon 20:38-20:38-  1-686.2 56300mCRDhamangaon, Maharashtra
#8.6/==/DIPDipore 20:49-20:49-  1-675.9 56323mCRState Highway 243, Maharashtra
#8.7/==/CNDChandur 20:56-20:56-  1-669.6 56332mCRAmravati Distt, Maharashtra
#8.8/==/MLRMalkhedX 21:10-21:10-  1-656.5 56344mCRLalkhed, Maharashtra
#8.9/==/TMTTimtalaO 21:18-21:18-  1-649.2 56349mCRAmravati, Maharashtra
#8.10/==/XX-BDXOBadnera Outer Cabin 21:25-21:25-  1-642.1 56343mCRAmravati, Maharashtra
#9/==/BDBadnera Junction (Amravati) 21:27-21:30-3m11-640.686335mCRAmravati 444701, Maharashtra
#9.1/==/BDXBadnera Jn Yard 21:31-21:31-  1-639.8 86334mCRAmravati, Maharashtra
#9.2/==/TKITakliX 21:36-21:36-  1-632.2 86331mCRBadnera, Maharashtra
#9.3/==/KUMKuram 21:41-21:41-  1-624.4 86308mCRAkola, Maharashtra
#9.4/==/MNDAMandura 21:46-21:46-  1-617.1 86303mCRMurtizapur, Maharashtra
#9.5/==/MANAMana 21:51-21:51-  1-611.0 86293mCRMANA dist Akola, Maharashtra
#9.6/==/MZRMurtizapur JunctionX 21:59-21:59-  1-598.8 86303mCRMurtajapur, Maharashtra
#9.7/==/KTPKatepurna 22:06-22:06-  1-588.6 86293mCRNational Highway 6, Maharashtra
#9.8/==/BGNBorgaon 22:12-22:12-  1-580.0 86306mCRAkola, Maharashtra
#9.9/==/YADYeulkhedX 22:20-22:20-  1-568.9 86296mCRAkola, Maharashtra
#10/==/AKAkola Junction 22:25-22:30-5m11-561.670284mCRAkola-444001, Maharashtra
#10.1/==/GAOGaigaon 22:40-22:40-  1-549.5 70301mCRAkola, Maharashtra
#10.2/==/PSParas 22:47-22:47-  1-541.8 70282mCRAkola, Maharashtra
#10.3/==/NGZShri Kshetra Nagjhari 22:55-22:55-  1-532.4 70274mCRDist. Buldana, Maharashtra
#10.4/==/SEGShegaon 23:02-23:02-  1-524.6 70281mCRShegaon Dist Buldana 444203, Maharashtra
#10.5/==/JMJalamb Junction 23:13-23:13-  1-512.2 70276mCRJalamb Dist Buldana, Maharashtra
#10.6/==/NNNandura 23:23-23:23-  1-500.0 70268mCRNandura, Maharashtra
#10.7/==/KJLKhumgaon BurtiX 23:29-23:29-  1-492.5 70253mCRBuldhana, Maharashtra
#10.8/==/BISBiswa Bridge 23:35-23:35-  1-486.2 70253mCRBuldhana, Maharashtra
#10.9/==/WADOWadodaX 23:40-23:40-  1-480.0 70253mCRNH 6, Maharashtra
#10.10/==/MKUMalkapur 23:47-23:47-  1-472.0 70252mCRMalkapur, Maharashtra
#10.11/==/KMKDKhamkhed 23:54-23:54-  1-463.4 70252mCRMalkapur, Maharashtra
#10.12/==/KLHDKolhadi 00:00-00:00-  2-456.8 70278mCRMalkapur, Maharashtra
#10.13/==/BWDABodwad A Cabin 00:04-00:04-  2-452.8 70293mCRBodwad., Maharashtra
#10.14/==/BDWDBodwad 00:04-00:04-  2-452.4 70295mCRBodwad, Maharashtra
#10.15/==/BWDBBodwad B Cabin 00:05-00:05-  2-451.8 70296mCRNear Bodwad Railway Station, Maharashtra
#10.16/==/ACGAchegaon 00:14-00:14-  2-440.5 70234mCRVarangaon, Maharashtra
#10.17/==/VNAVarangaon 00:19-00:19-  2-434.8 70225mCRVarangaon, Maharashtra
#10.18/==/BSCNBhusaval C Cabin 00:26-00:26-  2-426.4 70218mCRBhusawal, Maharashtra
#10.19/==/BSGSBhusaval Goods YardX 00:28-00:28-  2-424.5 70211mCRBhusaval, Maharashtra
#10.20/==/BSLXBhusaval Jn Yard 00:29-00:29-  2-423.3 70207mCRBhusaval, Maharashtra
#11/==/BSLBhusaval JunctionX 00:30-00:45-15m42-422.256209mCRBhusaval 425201, Maharashtra
#11.1/==/BDIBhadli 00:59-00:59-  2-409.6 56211mCRBhadli, Maharashtra
#11.2/==/TRWTarsod 01:03-01:03-  2-405.5 56206mCRAsoda - Tarsod Road, Maharashtra
#12/==/JLJalgaon JunctionX 01:11-01:12-1m22-398.075212mCRJalgaon 425001, Maharashtra
#12.1/==/SSShirsoli 01:21-01:21-  2-386.3 75210mCRShirsoli, Maharashtra
#12.2/==/MWDMhasavadX 01:29-01:29-  2-376.9 75219mCRMhasavad, Maharashtra
#12.3/==/MYJMaheji 01:38-01:38-  2-365.0 75247mCRJalgaon, Maharashtra
#12.4/==/PHQPardhandeX 01:44-01:44-  2-357.7 75243mCRPardhande, Maharashtra
#12.5/==/PCPachora JunctionX 01:50-01:50-  2-350.2 75264mCRPachora 424201, Maharashtra
#12.6/==/GAAGalanX 01:59-01:59-  2-339.7 75282mCRPin -424201, Maharashtra
#12.7/==/NGDNagardevla 02:05-02:05-  2-331.3 75281mCRNagardevla, Maharashtra
#12.8/==/KJKajgaonX 02:11-02:11-  2-324.4 75297mCRPIN - 424103, Maharashtra
#12.9/==/VGLVaghli 02:19-02:19-  2-314.7 75331mCRVaghli, Maharashtra
#12.10/==/CSNChalisgaon Junction 02:26-02:26-  2-305.3 75351mCRChalisgaon 424101, Maharashtra
#12.11/==/HPRHirapur 02:32-02:32-  2-297.5 75373mCRHirapur, Maharashtra
#12.12/==/RHNERohini 02:40-02:40-  2-288.5 75422mCRRohini, Maharashtra
#12.13/==/NINaydongriXO 02:43-02:43-  2-283.8 75427mCRNaydongri, Maharashtra
#12.14/==/PKEPimpar KhedX 02:51-02:51-  2-274.0 75462mCR424109, Maharashtra
#12.15/==/NGNXNandgaon Yard Cabin (TXR) 02:59-02:59-  2-264.1 75473mCR423106, Maharashtra
#12.16/==/NGNNandgaonX 03:00-03:00-  2-263.3 75475mCR423106, Maharashtra
#12.17/==/PJNPanjhan 03:05-03:05-  2-256.7 75513mCRPanjhan, Maharashtra
#12.18/==/HSLHisvahalX 03:09-03:09-  2-251.3 75541mCRHisvahal, Maharashtra
#12.19/==/PNVPanevadiX 03:16-03:16-  2-243.2 75562mCRPanevadi, Maharashtra
#13/==/MMRManmad Junction 03:20-03:25-5m3,42-238.047582mCRManmad 423104, Maharashtra
#13.1/--/YY-MMRXManmad Goods Yard 03:25-03:25-  2-237.6 47582mCRManmad, Maharashtra
#13.2/==/AAKAnkai KillaX 03:36-03:36-  2-229.6 47647mCRNasik Dist, Maharashtra
#13.3/--/ANKAnkai 03:42-03:42-  2-224.6 47622mCRDist. Nashik, Maharashtra
#13.4/--/YLYeola 04:02-04:02-  2-209.4 47553mCRYeola, Maharashtra
#14/--/KPGKopargaonX 04:19-04:20-1m--2-195.768508mCRKopargaon 423601, Maharashtra
#14.1/--/SNVRSanvatsar 04:27-04:27-  2-188.0 68521mCRNagpur-Aurangabad-Mumbai Highway, Maharashtra
#14.2/--/KNGNKanhegaon 04:34-04:34-  2-180.3 68498mCRAhmadnagar, Maharashtra
#14.3/--/PBPuntamba Junction 04:41-04:41-  2-171.4 68500mCRpuntamba, Maharashtra
#14.4/--/CITChitali 04:49-04:49-  2-163.3 68529mCRAhmadnagar, Maharashtra
#15/--/BAPBelapur 04:59-05:00-1m22-151.481539mCRShrirampur, Maharashtra
#15.1/--/NPWNipani Vadgaon 05:05-05:05-  2-144.9 81531mCRChitali, Maharashtra
#15.2/--/PDGNPadhegaon 05:09-05:09-  2-139.0 81512mCRBelapur, Maharashtra
#15.3/--/TKMYTaklimiya 05:16-05:16-  2-129.9 81511mCRVambori, Maharashtra
#15.4/--/RRIRahuri 05:20-05:20-  2-124.7 81514mCRAhmadnagar, Maharashtra
#15.5/--/VBRVamboriX 05:30-05:30-  2-111.5 81546mCRAhmadnagar, Maharashtra
#15.6/--/VLVilad 05:38-05:38-  2-99.9 81607mCRAhmadnagar, Maharashtra
#15.7/--/NNBNimblak 05:45-05:45-  2-90.2 81661mCRAhmednagar, Maharashtra
#16/--/ANGAhmadnagar 05:50-05:55-5m12-84.140651mCRAhmednagar 414001, Maharashtra
#16.1/--/AKRAkolner 06:14-06:14-  2-71.4 40692mCRAhmadnagar, Maharashtra
#16.2/--/SRLSarola 06:22-06:22-  2-65.6 40692mCRAhmadnagar, Maharashtra
#16.3/--/RNJDRanjangaon Road 06:37-06:37-  2-55.6 40668mCRDist. Pune, Maharashtra
#16.4/--/VPRVisapurX 06:47-06:47-  2-49.2 40622mCRAhmadnagar, Maharashtra
#16.5/--/BWDBelwandiX 07:08-07:08-  2-35.2 40594mCRAhmadnagar, Maharashtra
#16.6/--/SGNDShrigonda Road 07:29-07:29-  2-21.0 40564mCRAhmadnagar, Maharashtra
#16.7/--/KSTHKashti 07:44-07:44-  2-11.0 40530mCRDaund, Maharashtra
#16.8/==/DDACDaund Jn A Cabin 07:57-07:57-  2-1.7 40514mCRDaund Distt Pune, Maharashtra
#16.9/==/DDAMDaund Marshalling Yard 07:58-07:58-  2-1.1 40517mCROld Daund, Maharashtra
#17/==/DDDaund Junction»O↵¶ 08:00-08:15-15m220.050520mCRNew Daund Dist. Pune 413801, Maharashtra
#17.1/==/XX-DDUGDaund Up Goods Cabin 08:16-08:16-  20.5 50517mCRDaund, Maharashtra
#17.2/==/DDAMDaund Marshalling Yard 08:16-08:16-  20.7 50517mCROld Daund, Maharashtra
#17.3/==/