Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
 
Mon Feb 15, 2016 04:40:57 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
Mon Feb 15, 2016 04:40:57 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip
Refresh Live Status (9h 23m ago)
Train Board
Latest...

69129/Anand Ahmedabad MEMU
આણંદ અમદાવાદ મેમુ     आनंद अहमदाबाद मेमू

Time-Table HAS CHANGED. Show Changes
Updated: Oct 12 2015 (9:47PM) by Jay Shah**
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Loco
Rating: /5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Pantry/Catering
???
ICF Rake
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    
This is the Shortest Route between Anand Junction and Kanjari Boriyavi Junction.
Travel Time: 0h 5m    0 halts    Distance: 8 km    Avg Speed: 96 km/hr
Peak Observed Speed: n/a
Type: MEMU
Zone: WR/Western
Departs @ 05:40 (Avg 6m late)
Platform# 2
SMTWTFS
ANND/Anand Junction 
Arrives @ 05:45 (Avg 10m late)
Platform# ???
SMTWTFS
KBRV/Kanjari Boriyavi Junction 

0 halts. 0 intermediate Stations between Anand Junction and Kanjari Boriyavi Junction

Hide intermediate Stations  Show Old Time-Table

#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
#1/==/ANNDAnand Junction»  -05:40+6210.09044mWRAnand, Gujarat
#2/==/KBRVKanjari Boriyavi Junction•X  05:45+1005:46+111m--17.55539mWRKanjari, Gujarat
#3/==/UTDUtarsandaX  05:52+1105:53+121m--113.14141mWRUttarsanda, Gujarat
#4/==/NDNadiad JunctionX  06:01+1106:02+131m--118.57838mWRNadiad, Gujarat
#5/==/GTEGothajO  06:09+1406:11+142m--127.6-33mWRState Highway 3, Gujarat
#6/==/MHDMahemdavad Kheda RoadO  06:14+1806:15+211m--136.15835mWRMahemdavad, Gujarat
#7/==/NEPNenpurX  06:19-06:20-1m--139.93837mWRState Highway 3, Gujarat
#8/==/KANJKanijO  06:25+2206:26+241m--143.11639mWRBareja-Barejadi Rd, Gujarat
#9/==/BJDBarejadi NandejXO  06:42+1806:43+201m--147.5739mWRBareja-Barejadi Rd, Gujarat
#10/==/GERGeratpurX  07:10+207:11+31m--150.84641mWRAhmadabad, Gujarat
#11/==/VTAVatvaX  07:18+807:19+81m--156.25748mWRDist. Ahmedabad 382445, Gujarat
#12/==/MANManinagar  07:24+007:25+01m1160.91350mWRAhmadabad, Gujarat
#12.1/==/KKFKankaria  07:31-07:31-  162.3 1348mWRAhmedabad, Gujarat
#13/==/ADIAhmedabad Junction  07:40+4-2164.1-51mWRAhmedabad, Gujarat
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site