Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
 
 
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
 
Sat Jan 31, 2015 20:09:01 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
Sat Jan 31, 2015 20:09:01 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip
Latest...
.
Sat Sep 28, 2013 (02:33PM)

12163/Dadar - Chennai Egmore SF Express

Jan 01 (5:56AM)
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
Rake/Coach Composition
Loco-SLR-GEN-S9-S1-S2-S3-S4-S5-S6-S7-PC-S8-B2-B1-A1-HA1-GEN-SLR
RSA - Rake Sharing
11063/11064Salem-Chennai express
Pantry/Catering
✓ Pantry Car Avbl
✓ Catering Avbl
Loco
WCAM 2/2P/3 (DR-PUNE) WDM 3A GY/GTL (PUNE-GTL) WAP 4 ED/RPM (GTL-MS)
  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
GEN
  3
 S9
  4
 S1
  5
 S2
  6
 S3
  7
 S4
  8
 S5
  9
 S6
 10
 S7
 11
 PC
 12
 S8
 13
 B2
 14
 B1
 15
 A1
 16
HA1
 17
GEN
 18
SLR
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    
Travel Time: 23h 15m    22 halts    Distance: 1276 km    Avg Speed: 54 km/hr
Type: SuperFast
Zone: CR/Central
Departs @ 20:30 (Avg on time)
Platform# 7
SMTWTFS
DR/Mumbai Dadar Central 
Arrives @ 19:45 +1 night (Avg 7m late)
Platform# 7
SMTWTFS
MS/Chennai Egmore 

22 halts. 222 intermediate Stations between Mumbai Dadar Central and Chennai Egmore

Hide intermediate Stations  Show Old Time-Table

#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
1/==/DRMumbai Dadar Central»  -20:30+0710.0727mCRMumbai 400014, Maharashtra
1.1/==/MTNMumbai Matunga  20:31-20:31-  11.4 727mCRMumbai, Maharashtra
1.2/==/SINMumbai SionX  20:33-20:33-  14.1 727mCRMumbai, Maharashtra
1.3/==/CLAKurla Junction  20:36-20:36-  16.7 728mCRMumbai, Maharashtra
1.4/==/LTTMumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus  20:36-20:36-  17.8 727mCR, Maharashtra
1.5/==/VVHVidyaviharX  20:38-20:38-  19.1 728mCRMumbai, Maharashtra
1.6/==/GCGhatkopar  20:39-20:39-  110.4 7211mCRMumbai 400086, Maharashtra
1.7/==/VKVikhroliO  20:42-20:42-  114.1 7210mCRMumbai, Maharashtra
1.8/==/KJMGKanjur Marg  20:43-20:43-  116.0 725mCRMumbai, Maharashtra
1.9/==/BNDBhandupX  20:45-20:45-  117.8 727mCRMumbai 400078, Maharashtra
1.10/==/NHUNahur  20:46-20:46-  119.5 725mCRMumbai, Maharashtra
1.11/==/MLNDMulund  20:48-20:48-  121.7 7212mCRMumbai, Maharashtra
1.12/==/TNAThaneX  20:50-20:50-  124.2 7210mCRThane (West) 400602, Maharashtra
1.13/==/KLVAKalva  20:52-20:52-  126.8 725mCRKalva, Maharashtra
1.14/==/MBQMumbraX  20:56-20:56-  131.2 728mCRMumbra, Maharashtra
1.15/==/DIVADiva JunctionX  20:58-20:58-  133.8 723mCRJn Pt TNA/PNVL/KYN/BSR Diva, Maharashtra
1.16/==/KOPRKopar  21:02-21:02-  138.2 720mCRKopar, Maharashtra
1.17/==/DIDombivli  21:03-21:03-  139.5 7211mCRDombivli, Maharashtra
1.18/==/THKThakurliX  21:04-21:04-  140.8 7214mCRThakurli, Maharashtra
2/==/KYNKalyan Junction  21:07+1121:10+133m5144.55110mCRKalyan 421301, Maharashtra
2.1/==/VLDIVithalwadi  21:13-21:13-  146.8 5113mCRVitthalwadi, Maharashtra
2.2/==/ULNRUlhasnagar  21:15-21:15-  148.7 5114mCRUlhasnagar Camp No.3, Maharashtra
2.3/==/ABHAmbernathX  21:18-21:18-  151.2 5123mCRMaharashtra 421502, Maharashtra
2.4/==/BUDBadlapur  21:27-21:27-  158.8 5118mCRBadlapur-421 503, Maharashtra
2.5/==/VGIVangani  21:40-21:40-  169.6 5142mCRVangani, Maharashtra
2.6/==/SHLUSheluX  21:44-21:44-  173.6 5140mCRShelu, Maharashtra
2.7/==/NRLNeral Junction  21:49-21:49-  177.7 5142mCRNeral-410101 Dist. Raigad, Maharashtra
2.8/==/BVSBhivpuri Road  21:57-21:57-  184.4 5150mCRBhivpuri Road, Maharashtra
2.9/==/KJTKarjat Junction22:05-22:05-  191.3 5157mCRKarjat, Maharashtra
2.10/==/PDIPalasdhari  22:09-22:09-  194.2 5167mCRDist Raigad, Maharashtra
2.11/==/TKWThakurvadi  22:20-22:20-  1103.7 51281mCRKhandala, Maharashtra
2.12/==/NNCNNagnath Cabin  22:20-22:20-  1104.1 51289mCRDolavali Khopoli (Chinchavali Marge), Maharashtra
2.13/==/NAGCNagargali  22:24-22:24-  1107.2 51354mCRKhopoli, Maharashtra
2.14/==/MHLCMonkey HillX  22:28-22:28-  1111.0 51414mCRKhandala, Maharashtra
2.15/==/KADKhandala  22:35-22:35-  1116.2 51545mCRKhandala 410301, Maharashtra
3/==/LNLLonavala  22:39+1022:40+121m11120.045623mCRLonavala 410401, Maharashtra
3.1/==/MVLMalavli  22:50-22:50-  1127.1 45616mCRMalavli 410405, Maharashtra
3.2/==/KMSTKamshetX  23:01-23:01-  1135.9 45607mCRDist. Pune 410405, Maharashtra
3.3/==/KNHEKanhe  23:07-23:07-  1140.4 45626mCRKanhe, Maharashtra
3.4/==/VDNVadgaon  23:14-23:14-  1145.5 45623mCRVadgaon, Maharashtra
3.5/==/TGNTalegaon  23:19-23:19-  1149.5 45619mCRTalegaon Dabhade 410501, Maharashtra
3.6/==/GRWDGhorawadi  23:24-23:24-  1152.5 45596mCRGhorawadi, Maharashtra
3.7/==/SLRWShelarwadi  23:27-23:27-  1155.3 45594mCRShelarwadi Dist. Pune, Maharashtra
3.8/==/BGWIBegdaewadi  23:28-23:28-  1155.5 45594mCRTalegaon, Maharashtra
3.9/==/BGWBegdewadi  23:28-23:28-  1155.6 45594mCRBegdewadi, Maharashtra
3.10/==/DEHRDehu RoadX  23:32-23:32-  1159.1 45611mCRDehu 412101, Maharashtra
3.11/==/AKRDAkurdiX  23:39-23:39-  1164.1 45583mCRPune 411035, Maharashtra
3.12/==/CCHChinchwad  23:43-23:43-  1167.3 45573mCRPune 411033, Maharashtra
3.13/==/PMPPimpri  23:46-23:46-  1169.5 45570mCRPune 411018, Maharashtra
3.14/==/KSWDKasarwadiX  23:50-23:50-  1172.1 45558mCRPune 411034, Maharashtra
3.15/==/DAPDDapodiX  23:54-23:54-  1175.4 45558mCRPune 411012, Maharashtra
3.16/==/KKKhadki  23:57-23:57-  1177.6 45562mCRPune 411003, Maharashtra
3.17/==/SVJRShivajinagar  00:02-00:02-  2181.2 45549mCRPune 411005, Maharashtra
4/==/PUNEPune Junction00:05-100:10+75m42183.670556mCRPune 411001, Maharashtra
4.1%==/GPRWGhorpuri West  00:12-00:12-  2185.8 70552mCRPune 411001, Maharashtra
4.2%==/HDPHadapsar  00:15-00:15-  2189.4 70554mCRPune 411028, Maharashtra
4.3/==/MJBKManjari BudrukX  00:19-00:19-  2194.4 70550mCRPune 412307, Maharashtra
4.4/==/LONILoniX  00:24-00:24-  2200.0 70541mCRPune 412201, Maharashtra
4.5/==/URIUruliX  00:35-00:35-  2212.4 70553mCRDist. Pune 412202, Maharashtra
4.6/==/YTYevat  00:45-00:45-  2225.0 70558mCRDist. Pune 412214, Maharashtra
4.7/==/KTTKhutbav  00:51-00:51-  2231.2 70558mCRShirur-Daund Rd Daund, Maharashtra
4.8/==/KDGKedgaonX  00:56-00:56-  2237.6 70544mCRDist. Pune 412203, Maharashtra
4.9/==/KDTNKadethan  01:01-01:01-  2242.8 70532mCRDaund, Maharashtra
4.10/==/PAAPatasX  01:05-01:05-  2247.6 70532mCRDist. Pune 412219, Maharashtra
4.11/==%DDAPDaund Patas Road  01:12-01:12-  2256.4 70519mCRDaund, Maharashtra
4.12/==%DDJADaund Goods Yard  01:13-01:13-  2257.5 70515mCRNew Daund, Maharashtra
4.13%==%DDAMDaund Marshalling Yard  01:14-01:14-  2258.5 70517mCROld Daund, Maharashtra
4.14%==%DDDaund Junction  01:15-01:15-  2259.2 70521mCRNew Daund Dist. Pune 413801, Maharashtra
4.15%==%BRBBoribialX  01:24-01:24-  2269.5 70527mCRNew Daund, Maharashtra
4.16%==%MLMMalthan  01:31-01:31-  2277.8 70524mCRDaund, Maharashtra
4.17!==%BGVNBhigwan  01:39-01:39-  2286.9 70509mCRDaund, Maharashtra
4.18!==!JNTRJinti Road  01:48-01:48-  2298.4 70530mCRDaund, Maharashtra
4.19!==!PRWDParewadiXO  01:56-01:56-  2307.6 70515mCRIndapur, Maharashtra
4.20!==!WSBWashimbeX  02:02-02:02-  2314.8 70529mCRWashimbe, Maharashtra
4.21!==!PPJPophlajX  02:11-02:11-  2324.2 70529mCRJeur - Kettur Road, Maharashtra
4.22!==!JEURJeurX  02:18-02:18-  2332.9 70526mCRJeur, Maharashtra
4.23!==!BLNIBhalwani  02:25-02:25-  2340.7 70521mCRBhalwani, Maharashtra
4.24!==!KEMKem  02:32-02:32-  2349.0 70548mCRKem, Maharashtra
4.25!==!DHSDhavalas  02:39-02:39-  2357.5 70543mCRDhavalas, Maharashtra
4.26!==!KWVKurduvadi Junction  02:47-02:47-  2367.1 70516mCRKurduvadi Dist-Solapur, Maharashtra
4.27!==!WDSWadsinge  02:54-02:54-  2375.3 70493mCRWadsinge, Maharashtra
4.28!==!MAMadha  03:01-03:01-  2383.0 70481mCRSolapur, Maharashtra
4.29!==!WKAVakav  03:07-03:07-  2390.2 70470mCRSolapur, Maharashtra
4.30!==!AAGAngarO  03:13-03:13-  2396.6 70470mCRAnagar Railway Station, Maharashtra
4.31!==!MKPTMalikpeth  03:19-03:19-  2403.6 70464mCRState Highway 74, Maharashtra
4.32|==!MOMoholX  03:26-03:26-  2412.8 70458mCRSolapur, Maharashtra
4.33|==|MVEMundhewadiX  03:33-03:33-  2420.8 70462mCRMundhewadi, Maharashtra
4.34|==|PKPakni  03:41-03:41-  2429.7 70451mCRPakni, Maharashtra
4.35|==|BALEBaleX  03:49-03:49-  2439.7 70452mCRSolapur, Maharashtra
5|==|SURSolapurX  03:55+2204:05+2310m22446.155461mCRSolapur 413001, Maharashtra
5.1|==|TKWDTikekarwadiX  04:12-04:12-  2453.0 55477mCRSolapur, Maharashtra
5.2!==|HGHotgi JunctionO  04:21-04:21-  2461.1 55473mCRHotgi 413215, Maharashtra
5.3!==|TLTTilati  04:31-04:31-  2470.4 55454mCRAkalkot Road, Maharashtra
5.4!==!AKORAkalkot Road  04:43-04:43-  2481.4 55456mCRDist Solapur, Maharashtra
5.5!==!NGSNagansurX  04:49-04:49-  2486.8 55487mCRSolapur, Maharashtra
5.6!==!BOTBorotiX  04:58-04:58-  2495.3 55466mCRSolapur, Maharashtra
5.7!==!DUDDudhaniX  05:13-05:13-  2509.3 55457mCRSolapur, Maharashtra
5.8!==!KUIKulaliX  05:24-05:24-  2518.9 55455mCRBhognalli - Ravoor - Dudhani Rd, Karnataka
5.9!==!GDGNGaudgaon  05:32-05:32-  2526.1 55444mCRBhognalli Sindnoor Rd, Karnataka
5.10!==!GURGanagapur Road  05:38-05:38-  2532.3 55445mCRDist Gulbarga, Karnataka
5.11!==!HHDHunsihadgil  05:45-05:45-  2538.6 55479mCRGulburga, Karnataka
5.12!==!SVGSawalgiXO  05:53-05:53-  2546.0 55462mCRGulburga, Karnataka
5.13!==!BBDBablad  06:01-06:01-  2553.3 55461mCRGulburga, Karnataka
6%==!GRGulbarga  06:07+2306:10+233m22558.770458mCRGulbarga 585101, Karnataka
6.1%==%HQRHirenanduruX  06:18-06:18-  2567.5 70469mCRNandoor K, Karnataka
6.2%==%MRMartur  06:24-06:24-  2575.1 70427mCRGulbarga, Karnataka
7%==%SDBShahabad  06:33+2206:35+222m22585.415403mCRShahabad, Karnataka
8%==%WADIWadi JunctionX  07:15+307:20+75m22595.578431mCRWadi, Karnataka
8.1%==%NWNalwarX07:30-07:30-  2609.2 78406mSCRGulbarga, Karnataka
8.2%==%SPHLShampurhalliO  07:36-07:36-  2616.2 78415mSCRShampurhalli, Karnataka
8.3%==%TGDEThangundiX  07:43-07:43-  2625.2 78383mSCRThangundi, Karnataka
9%==%YGYadgir  07:50+1207:52+122m12634.682369mSCRYadgir, Karnataka
9.1%==%LGRELingiriX  08:00-08:00-  2645.0 82374mSCR585202, Karnataka
10%==%SADPSaidapur  08:09+1708:10+171m12657.872377mSCRYadgir Dist., Karnataka
10.1%==%CGTAChegunta  08:19-08:19-  2668.7 72373mSCRMahabubnagar Dist., Telangana
10.2%==%KSNKrishna  08:27-08:27-  2678.0 72352mSCRDist Mahabubnagar, Telangana
10.3%==%YDLPYadalapur  08:29-08:29-  2680.8 72351mSCRRaichur Dist, Karnataka
10.4%==%CKChiksugar  08:34-08:34-  2686.8 72363mSCRChiksugar, Karnataka
10.5%==%YSYermaras  08:41-08:41-  2694.3 72380mSCRState Highway 13, Karnataka
11%==%RCRaichur JunctionX  08:48+2408:50+242m12703.252406mSCRRaichur, Karnataka
11.1%==%MRCMarichethalX  09:01-09:01-  2713.0 52380mSCRState Highway 13, Karnataka
11.2%==%MTUMatmari  09:10-09:10-  2720.4 52371mSCRRaichur, Karnataka
11.3%==%HPHHanumapura  09:20-09:20-  2728.8 52344mSCRState Highway 61, Karnataka
12%==%MALMMantralayam Road  09:23+2709:25+322m12731.675335mSCRKurnool Tel: 08512-259830, Andhra Pradesh
12.1%==%EGUIranagallu  09:31-09:31-  2739.0 75358mSCRDevarabetta-518349, Andhra Pradesh
12.2%==%KOKosigi  09:36-09:36-  2744.7 75379mSCRKurnool Dist., Andhra Pradesh
12.3%==%KGLKupgalX  09:46-09:46-  2758.4 75417mSCRKurnool Dist., Andhra Pradesh
12.4%==%ESVIsivi  09:53-09:53-  2766.3 75418mSCRadoni, Andhra Pradesh
13%==%ADAdoni  09:58+3510:00+352m12772.852420mSCRAdoni Tel: 08512-252368, Andhra Pradesh
13.1%==%NRRNagarur  10:11-10:11-  2782.3 52427mSCRKurnool, Andhra Pradesh
13.2%==%ASPAspari  10:23-10:23-  2793.0 52460mSCRChinnahoturu, Andhra Pradesh
13.3%==%MGVMolagavalliX  10:36-10:36-  2804.2 52470mSCRPeddahoturu, Andhra Pradesh
13.4%==%NMLUNemakallu  10:43-10:43-  2810.1 52467mSCRNH 67, Andhra Pradesh
13.5%==%NLANancherla  10:49-10:49-  2815.5 52477mSCRAlur, Andhra Pradesh
14/==%GTLGuntakal Junction11:00+2211:15+2615m62824.869453mSCRGuntakal. Tel: 08552-227131/32, Andhra Pradesh
14.1/==/TIMTimmanacherla  11:18-11:18-  2828.0 69434mSCRGuntakal, Andhra Pradesh
14.2/==/NKDONakkanadoddi  11:26-11:26-  2837.0 69391mSCRRayalaseema Region, Andhra Pradesh
14.3/==/PLUPatakottacheruvu  11:30-11:30-  2841.8 69381mSCRRayalaseema Region, Andhra Pradesh
15/==/GYGooty Junction  11:40+3611:42+372m12853.470370mSCRNH 7 Anantapur District, Andhra Pradesh
15.1/==/GYJGooty Cabin  11:44-11:44-  2855.5 70374mSCRBangalore-Hyderabad Highway, Andhra Pradesh
15.2/==/JKOJakkalacheruvuX  11:52-11:52-  2865.3 70334mSCRRayalaseema Region, Andhra Pradesh
15.3/==/RLORayala Cheruvu  12:02-12:02-  2877.0 70292mSCRRayalacheruvu, Andhra Pradesh
15.4/==/VMLVemulapaduX  12:07-12:07-  2882.7 70269mSCRSH 57, Andhra Pradesh
15.5/==/JURJutturu  12:12-12:12-  2889.0 70260mSCRTadipatri, Andhra Pradesh
15.6/==/KMQAKomali  12:18-12:18-  2895.3 70246mSCRPappuru Rd, Andhra Pradesh
16/==/TUTadipatri12:23+4612:25+452m12901.570243mSCRAnantapuram Dist, Andhra Pradesh
16.1/==/CLPEChallavaripalli  12:31-12:31-  2908.3 70229mSCRYallanur Rd, Andhra Pradesh
16.2/==/VRNVanganur  12:36-12:36-  2914.3 70222mSCRRayalaseema Region, Andhra Pradesh
16.3/==/RLLRegadipalliX  12:42-12:42-  2921.4 70223mSCRKadapa (YSR District), Andhra Pradesh
16.4/==/KDPKondapuram  12:49-12:49-  2929.5 70214mSCRKadapa (YSR District), Andhra Pradesh
16.5/==/MUMMangapatnam  12:57-12:57-  2938.6 70218mSCRKadapa (YSR District), Andhra Pradesh
16.6/==/CINChintakunta  13:02-13:02-  2945.2 70218mSCRWind Mill Service Road, Andhra Pradesh
16.7/==/MOOMuddanuru  13:09-13:09-  2953.1 70194mSCRKadapa (YSR District), Andhra Pradesh
16.8/==/KMHKalamalla  13:16-13:16-  2961.8 70178mSCRKadapa (YSR District), Andhra Pradesh
17/==/YAYerraguntla  13:23+4013:25+392m--2969.459171mSCRKadapa / Cuddapah (YSR District), Andhra Pradesh
17.1/==/YGDYerragudipad  13:34-13:34-  2977.9 59149mSCRKadapa (YSR District), Andhra Pradesh
17.2/==/KKMKamalapuram  13:41-13:41-  2984.8 59141mSCRKadapa (YSR District), Andhra Pradesh
17.3/==/GPYGangayapalle  13:48-13:48-  2991.7 59137mSCRKadapa (YSR District), Andhra Pradesh
17.4/==/KPUKrishnapuramX  13:57-13:57-  21001.0 59133mSCRKadapa (YSR District), Andhra Pradesh
18/==/HXKadapa  14:05+3114:10+295m221008.552146mSCRCuddapah, Andhra Pradesh
18.1/==/KNLPKanamalo Palle  14:23-14:23-  21019.4 52188mSCRKadapa (YSR District), Andhra Pradesh
18.2/==/BKPTBhakarapet  14:29-14:29-  21025.0 52145mSCRKadapa (YSR District), Andhra Pradesh
18.3/==/VNMOntimitta  14:36-14:36-  21030.8 52134mSCRKadapa (YSR District), Andhra Pradesh
18.4/==/MMPLMantapampalleX  14:48-14:48-  21041.6 52154mSCRKadapa (YSR District), Andhra Pradesh
18.5/==/NRENandalur  14:57-14:57-  21049.0 52143mSCRRayalaseema Region, Andhra Pradesh
18.6/==/HAQHastavaram  15:03-15:03-  21054.4 52143mSCRKadapa (YSR District), Andhra Pradesh
19/==/RJPRazampeta  15:09+1315:10+151m--21059.569144mSCRKadapa (YSR District), Andhra Pradesh
19.1/==/PMTPullampet  15:18-15:18-  21068.7 69159mSCRKadapa (YSR District), Andhra Pradesh
19.2/==/RPLReddipalleX  15:21-15:21-  21072.5 69175mSCRDr. Y.S. Rajasekhar Reddy, Andhra Pradesh
19.3/==/OBVPObulavaripalli  15:28-15:28-  21079.9 69191mSCRRayalaseema Region, Andhra Pradesh
19.4/==/ANEAnantarajupet  15:33-15:33-  21085.8 69197mSCRRayalaseema Region, Andhra Pradesh
20/==/KOUKoduruX  15:39+1515:40+151m--21093.138215mSCRKadapa (YSR District), Andhra Pradesh
20.1/==/SFSettigunta  15:55-15:55-  21102.4 38214mSCRCoastal Andhra Region, Andhra Pradesh
20.2/==/BLPEBalapalle  16:06-16:06-  21109.6 38246mSCRGangurajupodu, Andhra Pradesh
20.3/==/MRMMamanduruX  16:22-16:22-  21119.4 38177mSCRChittoor, Andhra Pradesh
21/==/RURenigunta JunctionX  16:45+317:00+815m121134.065113mSCRChittoor District, Andhra Pradesh
21.1/==/PUDIPudi  17:13-17:13-  21148.0 65158mSRChennai - Anantpur Rd, Andhra Pradesh
21.2/==/SVFSri Venkataperu  17:13-17:13-  21148.1 65159mSRChennai - Tiruttani - Renigunta Hwy, Andhra Pradesh
21.3/==/TDKTaduku  17:15-17:15-  21150.5 65183mSRChennai - Anantpur Rd, Andhra Pradesh
21.4/==/PUTPutturX  17:22-17:22-  21157.4 65149mSRPuttur, Andhra Pradesh
21.5/==/VGAVepagunta  17:28-17:28-  21164.4 65143mSRNational Highway 205, Andhra Pradesh
21.6/==/EKMEkambarakuppam  17:35-17:35-  21171.4 6580mSREkambarakuppam, Andhra Pradesh
21.7/==/NGNagari  17:36-17:36-  21172.8 65118mSRRayalaseema Region, Andhra Pradesh
21.8/==/VKZVenkatanarasimhaRajuvaripetaO  17:40-17:40-  21177.0 65126mSRChittor district, Andhra Pradesh
21.9/==/POIPonpadi  17:43-17:43-  21180.6 65103mSRNational Highway 205, Tamil Nadu
21.10/==/TRTTiruttaniX  17:50-17:50-  21187.7 6584mSRTiruttani, Tamil Nadu
21.11/==/ICPIchchiputtur  17:55-17:55-  21193.8 6582mSRIchiputhur, Tamil Nadu
21.12/==/AJJNArakkonam North  18:00-18:00-  21199.1 6593mSRArakkonam, Tamil Nadu
22/==/AJJArakkonam Junction  18:03+1418:05+162m521202.17991mSRArakkonam, Tamil Nadu
22.1/==/PLMGPuliyamangalamX  18:10-18:10-  21208.2 7966mSRArakkonam, Tamil Nadu
22.2/==/MSUMosurX  18:11-18:11-  21209.7 7961mSRArakkonam, Tamil Nadu
22.3/==/TOTiruvalangadu  18:13-18:13-  21212.4 7959mSRTiruvalangadu Rd, Tamil Nadu
22.4/==/MAFManavur  18:17-18:17-  21217.8 7958mSRTiruvalangadu Rd, Tamil Nadu
22.5/==/SPAMSenji Panambakkam  18:19-18:19-  21220.3 7954mSRKadambathur Rd, Tamil Nadu
22.6/==/KBTKadambattur  18:21-18:21-  21223.3 7950mSRKadambathur Bazaar Rd, Tamil Nadu
22.7/==/EGTEgattur Halt  18:23-18:23-  21225.8 7950mSREgattur, Tamil Nadu
22.8/==/TRLTiruvallur  18:25-18:25-  21229.0 7950mSRTiruvallur, Tamil Nadu
22.9/==/PTLRPutlur Halt  18:28-18:28-  21231.8 7944mSRPutlur, Tamil Nadu
22.10/==/SVRSevvapet RoadX  18:30-18:30-  21235.0 7938mSRSevvapet, Tamil Nadu
22.11/==/VEUVeppampattu  18:33-18:33-  21238.5 7939mSRChennai Tiruvallur High Rd, Tamil Nadu
22.12/==/TITiruninravur  18:35-18:35-  21241.7 7937mSRThirunindravur, Tamil Nadu
22.13/==/NECNemilicherry Halt  18:37-18:37-  21243.5 7931mSRNemilicherry, Tamil Nadu
22.14/==/PRWSPattabiram WestX  18:37-18:37-  21244.2 7928mSRPattabiram, Tamil Nadu
22.15/==/PABPattabiram  18:38-18:38-  21245.7 7931mSRPattabiram, Tamil Nadu
22.16/==/HCHindu College  18:39-18:39-  21246.8 7928mSRPattabiram, Tamil Nadu
22.17/==/AVDAvadi  18:41-18:41-  21249.7 7928mSRPhone: 044-26555408, Tamil Nadu
22.18/==/ANNRAnnanur  18:43-18:43-  21252.4 7920mSRAmbattur, Tamil Nadu
22.19/==/TMVLTirumullaivayil  18:44-18:44-  21253.5 7921mSRAmbattur, Tamil Nadu
22.20/==/ABUAmbattur  18:45-18:45-  21255.2 7923mSRAmbatturavadi, Tamil Nadu
22.21/==/PVMPattaravakkam  18:47-18:47-  21256.7 7915mSRAmbattur, Tamil Nadu
22.22/==/KOTRKorattur  18:48-18:48-  21258.6 7916mSRKorattur, Tamil Nadu
22.23/==/VLKVillivakkam  18:50-18:50-  21261.4 7911mSRchennai central, Tamil Nadu
22.24/==/PEWPerambur Locomotive Works  18:51-18:51-  21263.1 7910mSRChennai, Tamil Nadu
22.25/==/PCWPerambur Carriage Works  18:53-18:53-  21264.6 7910mSRChennai, Tamil Nadu
23/==/PERPerambur  18:53+2018:55+202m--21265.2137mSRChennai-600011 Phone: 044-25510359, Tamil Nadu
23.1/==/VPYVyasarpadi  19:01-19:01-  21266.5 135mSRChennai, Tamil Nadu
23.2/==/VJMVyasarpadi Jeeva  19:01-19:01-  21266.6 135mSRChennai, Tamil Nadu
23.3/==/WSTWashermanpet  19:14-19:14-  21269.4 1310mSRChennai, Tamil Nadu
23.4/==/RPMRoyapuram  19:20-19:20-  21270.7 137mSRChennai, Tamil Nadu
23.5/==/MSBChennai Beach  19:26-19:26-  21272.1 132mSRChennai-600001 Phone: 044-25234397, Tamil Nadu
23.6/==/MSFChennai Fort  19:33-19:33-  21273.8 135mSRChennai, Tamil Nadu
23.7/==/MPKTChennai Park Town  19:36-19:36-  21274.5 137mSRChennai, Tamil Nadu
23.8/==/MPKChennai Park  19:39-19:39-  21275.0 137mSRChennai, Tamil Nadu
24/==/MSChennai Egmore•  19:45+7-721276.4-8mSRChennai Ph No: 044-28194579, Tamil Nadu
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site