Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
 
Sat Jul 2, 2016 11:07:43 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Sat Jul 2, 2016 11:07:43 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip
Refresh Live Status (not updated)
Train Board
Latest...
.
Thu Mar 17, 2016 (01:51AM)

59076-Slip/Bhusaval -Mumbai Passenger Slip (Via Surat)
     भुसावल -मुम्बई पैसेंजर स्लिप (सूरत के रास्ते)

Time-Table HAS CHANGED. Show Changes
Updated: Oct 02 2015 (6:37PM) by system
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Attached to 59442/Ahmedabad - Mumbai Central Passenger at Surat at 21
Loco
Reversals
Rating: 2.5/5 (6 votes)
cleanliness - poor (1)
punctuality - good (1)
food - poor (1)
ticket avbl - good (1)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - average (1)
safety - average (1)
Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✕ On-board Catering
✕ E-Catering
ICF Rake
  0
  L
  1
GEN
  2
 S1
  3
SLR
  ST
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Boards    
Compare with the Shortest Route between Nandurbar and Madhi.
Travel Time: 3h 38m    14 halts    Distance: 115 km    Avg Speed: 31 km/hr
Peak Observed Speed: n/a
Type: Passenger
Zone: WR/Western
Departs @ 14:30
Platform# 0
SMTWTFS
NDB/Nandurbar 
Arrives @ 18:08
Platform# 1
SMTWTFS
MID/Madhi 

14 halts. 15 intermediate Stations between Nandurbar and Madhi

Hide intermediate Stations  Show Old Time-Table

#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
#1/==/BSLBhusaval Junction  -08:45-01-174.158209mCRBhusaval 425201, Maharashtra
#2/==/BDIBhadli  08:58-09:00-2m01-161.528211mCRBhadli, Maharashtra
#2.1/==/TRWTarsodXO  09:09-09:09-  1-157.4 28206mCRAsoda - Tarsod Road, Maharashtra
#3/==/JLJalgaon Junction  09:25-09:30-5m21-150.044212mCRJalgaon 425001, Maharashtra
#4/==/PLDPaldhiX  09:45-09:47-2m01-138.936208mWRPaldhi, Maharashtra
#5/==/CHLKChavalkhede  10:06-10:08-2m01-127.443196mWRState Highway 185, Maharashtra
#6/==/DXGDharangaon  10:18-10:20-2m11-120.265217mWRDharangaon, Maharashtra
#7/==/BHNEBhone  10:27-10:29-2m21-112.644196mWRState Highway 185, Maharashtra
#8/==/TKHETakarkhede  10:37-10:39-2m11-106.849203mWRState Highway 6, Maharashtra
#9%==%ANAmalner  10:53-10:55-2m11-95.435187mWRAmalner, Maharashtra
#10%==%BRTKBhortex  11:09-11:11-2m11-87.353180mWRVadhoda, Maharashtra
#11%==%PDPPadseX  11:20-11:22-2m11-79.456185mWRDhule, Maharashtra
#12%==%BEWBetavad  11:28-11:30-2m11-73.851178mWRState Highway 6, Maharashtra
#13%==%NDNNardana  11:38-11:40-2m11-67.049184mWRNardana, Maharashtra
#14%==%HOLHol  11:46-11:48-2m11-62.156185mWRState Highway 6, Maharashtra
#15%==%SNKSindkhedaX  11:57-11:59-2m11-53.848178mWRState Highway 11, Maharashtra
#16%==%SNSLSonshelu  12:07-12:09-2m11-47.341185mWRMSH1, Maharashtra
#17%==%VKHVikhranX  12:16-12:18-2m11-42.533176mWRMSH1, Maharashtra
#18/--/DDEDondaichaX  12:33-12:35-2m11-34.438163mWRDondaicha, Maharashtra
#19/--/RNLRanala  12:54-12:56-2m11-22.452165mWRState Highway 6, Maharashtra
#20/--/TISITisiX  13:07-13:09-2m11-12.923185mWRState Highway 7, Maharashtra
#21%==%CUEChoupale  13:29-13:31-2m11-5.122208mWRNehru Nagar, Maharashtra
#22%==%NDBNandurbar»X  13:45-14:30-45m010.049203mWRNandurbar, Maharashtra
#23%==%DWDDhekwad  14:41-14:43-2m119.048209mWRState Highway 5, Maharashtra
#23.1%==%BAWDBhadwad  14:52-14:52-  115.9 48213mWRBhadwad, Maharashtra
#24%==%KBHKhandbaraX  15:00-15:02-2m1122.653198mWRKhandbara, Maharashtra
#25%==%KHTGKhatgaon  15:12-15:14-2m1131.453178mWRState Highway 5, Maharashtra
#26/==/CPDChinchpada  15:25-15:27-2m1141.248176mWRGangapur, Maharashtra
#27/==/KFFKolda  15:35-15:37-2m1147.539160mWRGangapur, Maharashtra
#28/==/NWUNavapur  15:53-15:55-2m0157.955124mWRNavapur, Maharashtra
#29/==/BBAIBhadbhunja  16:07-16:09-2m1169.025126mWRGujarat 394375 ?, Gujarat
#30/==/LKKDLakkad Kot  16:21-16:23-2m1173.936122mWRGujarat 394375 ?, Gujarat
#31/==/USDUkai Songadh  16:35-16:37-2m1181.246144mWRSongadh, Gujarat
#32/==/DSDDosvadaO  16:43-16:45-2m1185.84121mWRNational Highway 6, Gujarat
#33/==/KKRDKikakui Road  17:26-17:28-2m1188.353115mWRGujarat 394650 ?, Gujarat
#34/==/VYAVyara  17:41-17:43-2m1199.96590mWRVyara, Gujarat
#35/==/LTVLotarva  17:49-17:51-2m11106.33757mWRSankr Main Rd, Gujarat
#36/==/KRAIKaher  17:56-17:58-2m11109.43255mWRKaher, Gujarat
#37/==/MIDMadhi•X  18:08-18:10-2m11114.84045mWRMadhi, Gujarat
#38%==%MGRLMangrolla  18:18-18:20-2m11120.13336mWRPipariya, Gujarat
#39%==%TBVTimbarvaX  18:25-18:27-2m11122.82935mWRTimberva, Gujarat
#40/==/BIYBardoli  18:41-18:43-2m21129.61235mWRNear Bardoli Sugar Factory Bardoli, Gujarat
#41/==/GGARGangadharaX  19:14-19:16-2m11135.85127mWRKareli, Gujarat
#42/==/BGMRBagumra  19:22-19:24-2m11140.93723mWRNational Highway 6, Gujarat
#43/==/CHMChalthan  19:31-19:33-2m11145.37521mWRKadodra, Gujarat
#44%==%NOLNiyol  19:37-19:39-2m11150.32318mWRSurat, Gujarat
#45/==/UDNUdhna Junction (Surat)  19:56-19:58-2m21156.82014mWRUdhna 394210, Gujarat
#46/==/STSuratXOO20:10-21:35-85m41160.83618mWRSurat 395001, Gujarat
#46.1/==/UDNUdhna Junction (Surat)XO  21:42-21:42-  1164.8 3614mWRUdhna 394210, Gujarat
#47/==/BHETBhestan  21:51-21:53-2m21170.35113mWRSurat, Gujarat
#48/==/SCHSachinX  21:59-22:01-2m21175.45712mWRKansad Road Sachin, Gujarat
#49/==/MRLMaroliX  22:08-22:10-2m01182.06315mWRMaroli, Gujarat
#50/==/NVSNavsariO  22:18-22:20-2m21190.45114mWRNavsari, Gujarat
#50.1/==/GNSTGandhi SmritiO  22:24-22:24-  1193.7 5115mWRGandhi Smriti Navsari, Gujarat
#50.2/==/HXRHansaporeX  22:25-22:25-  1195.0 5115mWR396450, Gujarat
#51/==/VDHVedchhaX  22:30-22:32-2m01198.94016mWRNavsari, Gujarat
#52/==/ACLAncheli  22:37-22:39-2m21202.34718mWRNavsari, Gujarat
#53/==/AMLAmalsad  22:44-22:46-2m01206.15414mWRAmalsad, Gujarat
#54/==/BIMBilimora JunctionX  22:52-22:54-2m21211.56811mWRBilimora, Gujarat
#54.1/==/JRSJoravasan  22:58-22:58-  1215.4 6815mWRJoravasan, Gujarat
#55/==/DGIDungriX  23:02-23:04-2m21220.53318mWRNH 8, Gujarat
#56/==/BLValsadX  23:20-23:30-10m31229.45312mWRValsad, Gujarat
#56.1/==/ATULAtul  23:38-23:38-  1236.1 5317mWRValsad, Gujarat
#57/==/PADPardiX  23:42-23:44-2m01240.16017mWRValsad, Gujarat
#58/==/UVDUdvadaO  23:50-23:52-2m01246.15820mWRUdvada, Gujarat
#58.1/==/BAGDBagwada  23:55-23:55-  1249.0 5822mWRNH8, Gujarat
#59/==/VAPIVapiX  00:02-00:04-2m02255.75527mWRVapi, Gujarat
#60/==/KEBKarambeliX  00:11-00:13-2m02262.14828mWRNational Highway 8, Gujarat
#61/==/BLDBhiladX  00:19-00:21-2m02266.96934mWRBhilad, Gujarat
#62/==/SJNSanjanX  00:31-00:33-2m02278.55421mWRSanjan, Gujarat
#63/==/UBRUmargam RoadXO  00:39-00:41-2m02283.95524mWRUmbergaon, Gujarat
#63.1/==/BRRDBordi RoadX  00:46-00:46-  2288.1 5516mWRBordi, Maharashtra
#64/==/GVDGholvadXO  00:51-00:53-2m02293.03914mWRMaharashtra 401702, Maharashtra
#65/==/DRDDahanu RoadXO  01:10-01:12-2m22304.26212mWRDahanu, Maharashtra
#66/==/VGNVangaonXO  01:24-01:26-2m02316.56312mWRDist. Palghar, Maharashtra
#67/==/BORBoisarX  01:35-01:37-2m32325.94816mWRBoisar Tel.no-02525-266626, Maharashtra
#67.1/==/UOIUmroliXO  01:43-01:43-  2330.8 488mWRBoisar, Maharashtra
#68/==/PLGPalghar  01:51-01:53-2m02337.25019mWRPalghar, Maharashtra
#69/==/KLVKelve RoadO  02:03-02:05-2m32345.6398mWRDist. Palghar, Maharashtra
#70/==/SAHSaphaleO  02:15-02:17-2m22352.0347mWRDist. Palghar, Maharashtra
#70.1/==/VTNVaitarna  02:31-02:31-  2359.8 343mWR401303, Maharashtra
#71/==/VRVirar  02:46-02:48-2m02368.3399mWRDist. Palghar, Maharashtra
#71.1/==/NSPNallasopara  02:54-02:54-  2372.5 395mWRMaharashtra 401209, Maharashtra
#72/==/BSRVasai RoadO  03:01-03:03-2m52376.7357mWRVasai 401202, Maharashtra
#72.1/==/NIGNaigaon  03:09-03:09-  2380.5 355mWRNaigaon West, Maharashtra
#72.2/==/BYRBhayandar  03:17-03:17-  2385.1 355mWRThane, Maharashtra
#72.3/==/MIRAMira Road  03:23-03:23-  2388.6 352mWRMira Bhayandar, Maharashtra
#72.4/==/DICDahisar  03:29-03:29-  2391.9 3515mWRMumbai, Maharashtra
#73/==/BVIBorivaliO  03:33-03:35-2m52394.34018mWRMumbai - 400092, Maharashtra
#73.1/==/KILEKandivli  03:39-03:39-  2397.1 4015mWRMumbai, Maharashtra
#73.2/==/MDDMalad  03:42-03:42-  2399.0 4017mWRMumbai-400064, Maharashtra
#73.3/==/GMNGoregaon  03:46-03:46-  2401.5 4015mWRMumbai - 400104, Maharashtra
#73.4/==/OSHIOshiwara  03:48-03:48-  2403.0 409mWRMumbai, Maharashtra
#73.5/==/JOSJogeshwari  03:51-03:51-  2404.7 4014mWRMumbai, Maharashtra
#73.6/==/ADHAndheri  03:54-03:54-  2406.7 4014mWRMumbai, Maharashtra
#73.7/==/VLPVille Parle  03:57-03:57-  2408.7 4010mWRMumbai, Maharashtra
#73.8/==/STCSanta Cruz  04:00-04:00-  2410.7 4010mWRMumbai, Maharashtra
#73.9/==/KHARKhar  04:02-04:02-  2412.1 407mWRMumbai, Maharashtra
#73.10/==/BABandra  04:05-04:05-  2413.8 406mWRMumbai, Maharashtra
#73.11/==/MMMahim Junction  04:07-04:07-  2415.5 406mWRMumbai, Maharashtra
#73.12/==/MRUMatunga Road  04:09-04:09-  2416.9 404mWRMumbai, Maharashtra
#74/==/DDRDadar Western  04:11-04:13-2m52418.0167mWRMumbai, Maharashtra
#74.1/==/EPRElphinstone Road  04:18-04:18-  2419.5 164mWRMumbai, Maharashtra
#74.2/==/PLLower Parel  04:24-04:24-  2421.0 165mWRMumbai, Maharashtra
#74.3/==/MXMahalakshmi  04:30-04:30-  2422.6 164mWRMumbai, Maharashtra
#75/==/BCTMumbai Central  04:35--52423.9-5mWRMumbai 400008, Maharashtra
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site