Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
 
Sun Apr 19, 2015 06:36:51 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
Sun Apr 19, 2015 06:36:51 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip
Train Board
Latest...
One Sleeper and unreserved coach for Mumbai is attached from Nandurbar. These coaches are attached to 59442 Ahmedabad Mumbai passenger at Surat.
Mon Apr 18, 2011
...
Read more...
(09:18PM)

59076-Slip/Bhusaval -Mumbai Passenger Slip(Via Surat)
     भुसावल -Mumbai पैसेंजर स्लिप(Via सूरत)

Sep 04 2014 (10:12PM)
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Loco

Reversals
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Pantry/Catering
???
ICF Rake
  ST
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    
Travel Time: 3h 35m    14 halts    Distance: 115 km    Avg Speed: 32 km/hr
Peak Observed Speed: n/a
Type: Passenger
Zone: WR/Western
Departs @ 14:30
Platform# ???
SMTWTFS
NDB/Nandurbar 
Arrives @ 18:05
Platform# 1
SMTWTFS
MID/Madhi 

14 halts. 15 intermediate Stations between Nandurbar and Madhi

Hide intermediate Stations  Show Old Time-Table

#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
1/==/BSLBhusaval Junction  -08:45---1-174.158208mCRBhusaval 425201, Maharashtra
2/==/BDIBhadliX  08:58-09:00-2m--1-161.530211mCRBhadli, Maharashtra
2.1/==/TRWTarsodXO  09:14-09:14-  1-154.7 30206mCRAsoda - Tarsod Road, Maharashtra
3/==/JLJalgaon Junction  09:23-09:25-2m21-150.037213mCRJalgaon 425001, Maharashtra
4%==%PLDPaldhi  09:43-09:45-2m--1-138.953208mWRPaldhi, Maharashtra
5%==%CHLKChavalkhedeX  09:58-10:00-2m--1-127.427196mWRState Highway 185, Maharashtra
6%==/DXGDharangaon  10:16-10:18-2m--1-120.257217mWRDharangaon, Maharashtra
7/==/BHNEBhoneX  10:26-10:28-2m--1-112.650196mWRState Highway 185, Maharashtra
8/==/TKHETakarkhede  10:35-10:37-2m11-106.843203mWRState Highway 6, Maharashtra
9/==%ANAmalner  10:53-10:55-2m11-95.340188mWRAmalner, Maharashtra
10%==%BRTKBhortex  11:07-11:09-2m--1-87.353180mWRVadhoda, Maharashtra
11%==%PDPPadse  11:18-11:20-2m11-79.448181mWRDhule, Maharashtra
12%==%BEWBetavad  11:27-11:29-2m11-73.858178mWRState Highway 6, Maharashtra
13%==%NDNNardana  11:36-11:38-2m11-67.042184mWRNardana, Maharashtra
14%==%HOLHol  11:45-11:47-2m11-62.163185mWRState Highway 6, Maharashtra
15%==%SNKSindkhedaX  11:55-11:57-2m11-53.843178mWRState Highway 11, Maharashtra
16%==%SNSLSonshelu  12:06-12:08-2m11-47.348185mWRMSH1, Maharashtra
17%==%VKHVikhranX  12:14-12:16-2m11-42.533176mWRMSH1, Maharashtra
18%=-/DDEDondaicha  12:31-12:33-2m11-34.455163mWRDondaicha, Maharashtra
19/--/RNLRanalaX  12:46-12:48-2m11-22.433164mWRState Highway 6, Maharashtra
20/--/TISITisi  13:05-13:07-2m11-12.931185mWRState Highway 7, Maharashtra
21/-=%CUEChoupaleX  13:22-13:24-2m--1-5.115208mWRNehru Nagar, Maharashtra
22/-=%NDBNandurbar»XO  13:45-14:30-45m--10.060203mWRNandurbar, Maharashtra
23%==%DWDDhekwad  14:39-14:41-2m119.048209mWRState Highway 5, Maharashtra
23.1%==%BAWDBhadwad  14:50-14:50-  115.9 48212mWRBhadwad, Maharashtra
24%==%KBHKhandbaraX  14:58-15:00-2m1122.653198mWRKhandbara, Maharashtra
25%==%KHTGKhatgaon  15:10-15:12-2m1131.453178mWRState Highway 5, Maharashtra
26%==/CPDChinchpada  15:23-15:25-2m1141.248178mWRGangapur, Maharashtra
27/==/KFFKolda  15:33-15:35-2m1147.539160mWRGangapur, Maharashtra
28/==/NWUNavapur  15:51-15:53-2m--157.955124mWRNavapur, Gujarat
29/==/BBAIBhadbhunja  16:05-16:07-2m1169.025126mWRGujarat 394375 ?, Gujarat
30/==/LKKDLakkad Kot  16:19-16:21-2m1173.936122mWRGujarat 394375 ?, Gujarat
31/==/USDUkai Songadh  16:33-16:35-2m1181.239139mWRSongadh, Gujarat
32/==/DSDDosvada  16:42-16:44-2m1185.717121mWRNational Highway 6, Gujarat
33/==/KKRDKikakui RoadO  16:53-16:55-2m1188.316114mWRGujarat 394650 ?, Gujarat
34/==%VYAVyara  17:38-17:40-2m1199.84390mWRVyara, Gujarat
35%==%LTVLotarva  17:49-17:51-2m11106.34657mWRSankr Main Rd, Gujarat
36%==%KRAIKaherX  17:55-17:57-2m11109.44055mWRKaher, Gujarat
37%==%MIDMadhi•  18:05-18:07-2m11114.83245mWRMadhi, Gujarat
38%==%MGRLMangrolla  18:17-18:19-2m11120.13336mWRPipariya, Gujarat
39%==%TBVTimbarvaX  18:24-18:26-2m11122.83435mWRTimberva, Gujarat
40%==%BIYBardoli  18:38-18:40-2m--1129.62135mWRNear Bardoli Sugar Factory Bardoli, Gujarat
41%==%GGARGangadharaX  18:58-19:00-2m11135.81527mWRKareli, Gujarat
42%==%BGMRBagumra  19:21-19:23-2m--1140.94422mWRNational Highway 6, Gujarat
43%==%CHMChalthan  19:29-19:31-2m11145.35023mWRKadodra, Gujarat
44%==%NOLNiyolO  19:37-19:39-2m11150.32818mWRSurat, Gujarat
45/==%UDNUdhna JunctionXO  19:53-19:55-2m21156.81616mWRUdhna 394210, Gujarat
46/==/STSuratXOO20:10-21:30-80m41160.838 WRSurat 395001, Gujarat
46.1/==/UDNUdhna Junction  21:36-21:36-  1164.8 3816mWRUdhna 394210, Gujarat
47/==/BHETBhestanX  21:44-21:46-2m21169.64913mWRSurat, Gujarat
48/==/SCHSachinXO  21:53-21:55-2m--1175.36611mWRKansad Road Sachin, Gujarat
49/==/MRLMaroliX  22:01-22:03-2m--1182.06315mWRMaroli, Gujarat
50/==/NVSNavsariX  22:11-22:13-2m--1190.44614mWRNavsari, Gujarat
50.1/==/GNSTGandhi SmritiO  22:17-22:17-  1193.4 4616mWRGandhi Smriti Navsari, Gujarat
50.2/==/HXRHansaporeX  22:19-22:19-  1195.0 4615mWRHansapore, Gujarat
51/==/VDHVedchhaXO  22:24-22:26-2m--1198.95113mWRNavsari, Gujarat
52/==/ACLAncheliX  22:30-22:32-2m--1202.246 WRNavsari, Gujarat
53/==/AMLAmalsad  22:37-22:39-2m--1206.05612mWRAmalsad, Gujarat
54/==/BIMBilimora JunctionO  22:45-22:47-2m--1211.66811mWRBilimora, Gujarat
54.1/==/JRSJoravasanX  22:50-22:50-  1215.6 6815mWRJoravasan, Gujarat
55/==/DGIDungriX  22:55-22:57-2m--1220.62320mWRNH 8, Gujarat
56/==/BLValsadX  23:20-23:30-10m31229.56415mWRValsad, Gujarat
56.1/==/ATULAtul  23:36-23:36-  1236.2 6422mWRValsad, Gujarat
57/==/PADPardiX  23:40-23:42-2m--1240.26019mWRValsad, Gujarat
58/==/UVDUdvada  23:48-23:50-2m--1246.25218mWRUdvada, Gujarat
58.1/==/BAGDBagwada  23:53-23:53-  1249.1 5222mWRNH8, Gujarat
59/==/VAPIVapiXO  00:01-00:02-1m--2255.84827mWRVapi, Gujarat
60/==/KEBKarambeli  00:10-00:11-1m--2262.24829mWRNational Highway 8, Gujarat
61/==/BLDBhiladX  00:17-00:19-2m--2267.069 WRBhilad, Gujarat
62/==/SJNSanjanX  00:29-00:31-2m--2278.65422mWRSanjan, Gujarat
63/==/UBRUmbargam RoadX  00:37-00:39-2m--2284.06130mWRUmbergaon, Gujarat
63.1/==/BRRDBordi RoadXO  00:43-00:43-  2288.2 6117mWRBordi, Maharashtra
64/==/GVDGholvadXO  00:48-00:50-2m--2293.24214mWRGholvad, Maharashtra
65/==/DRDDahanu RoadXO  01:06-01:08-2m--2304.35712mWRDahanu, Maharashtra
66/==/VGNVangaonXO  01:21-01:23-2m--2316.66311mWRDist. Palghar, Maharashtra
67/==/BORBoisarX  01:32-01:34-2m32326.04817mWRBoisar Tel.no-02525-266626, Maharashtra
67.1/==/UOIUmroliXO  01:40-01:40-  2330.9 488mWRBoisar, Maharashtra
68/==/PLGPalghar  01:48-01:50-2m--2337.34619mWRPalghar, Maharashtra
69/==/KLVKelve RoadO  02:01-02:03-2m--2345.743 WRDist. Palghar, Maharashtra
70/==/SAHSaphaleO  02:12-02:14-2m22352.1348mWRDist. Palghar, Maharashtra
70.1/==/VTNVaitarna  02:28-02:28-  2359.9 343mWRDist. Palghar, Maharashtra
71/==/VRVirar  02:43-02:45-2m--2368.4286mWRDist. Palghar, Maharashtra
71.1/==/NSPNallasoparaO  02:54-02:54-  2372.6 285mWRNallasopara station Rd, Maharashtra
72/==/BSRVasai Road  03:03-03:05-2m52376.8587mWRVasai 401202, Maharashtra
72.1/==/NIGNaigaon  03:09-03:09-  2380.6 585mWRNaigaon West, Maharashtra
72.2/==/BYRBhayandar  03:14-03:14-  2385.2 586mWRThane, Maharashtra
72.3/==/MIRAMira Road  03:17-03:17-  2388.5 583mWRMira Bhayandar, Maharashtra
72.4/==/DICDahisar  03:21-03:21-  2391.9 5814mWRMumbai, Maharashtra
73/==/BVIBorivali  03:23-03:25-2m52394.23719mWRMumbai - 400092, Maharashtra
73.1/==/KILEKandivli  03:29-03:29-  2397.0 3714mWRMumbai, Maharashtra
73.2/==/MDDMaladO  03:33-03:33-  2399.1 3718mWRMumbai-400064, Maharashtra
73.3/==/GMNGoregaon  03:37-03:37-  2401.5 3715mWRMumbai - 400104, Maharashtra
73.4/==/JOSJogeshwari  03:42-03:42-  2404.6 3714mWRMumbai, Maharashtra
73.5/==/ADHAndheri  03:45-03:45-  2406.8 3712mWRMumbai, Maharashtra
73.6/==/VLPVille Parle  03:48-03:48-  2408.8 3711mWRMumbai, Maharashtra
73.7/==/STCSanta CruzO  03:51-03:51-  2410.7 3710mWRMumbai, Maharashtra
73.8/==/KHARKhar  03:54-03:54-  2412.1 377mWRMumbai, Maharashtra
73.9/==/BDTSBandra Terminus  03:55-03:55-  2413.0 37 WRMumbai 400050, Maharashtra
73.10/==/BABandraO  03:56-03:56-  2413.8 376mWRMumbai, Maharashtra
73.11/==/MMMahim Junction  03:59-03:59-  2415.5 375mWRMumbai, Maharashtra
73.12/==/MRUMatunga Road  04:01-04:01-  2416.7 377mWRMumbai, Maharashtra
74/==/DDRDadar Western  04:03-04:05-2m52418.0126mWRMumbai, Maharashtra
74.1/==/EPRElphinstone Road  04:13-04:13-  2419.5 124mWRMumbai, Maharashtra
74.2/==/PLLower Parel  04:20-04:20-  2421.0 125mWRMumbai, Maharashtra
74.3/==/MXMahalakshmi  04:28-04:28-  2422.6 123mWRMumbai, Maharashtra
75/==/BCTMumbai Central  04:35--52423.9-3mWRMumbai 400008, Maharashtra
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site