Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Thu Jan 19, 2017 22:44:31 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Thu Jan 19, 2017 22:44:31 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic
Entry# 1243984-0
Entry# 1669544-0

51154/Bhusaval Mumbai Passenger (UnReserved)
भुसावळ - छत्रपती शिवाजी टर्मिनस मुंबई सवारी गाडी     भुसावल मुंबई पैसेंजर

BSL/Bhusaval Junction --> MWD/Mhasavad

Refresh Live Status (2h 29m ago)
Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✕ On-board Catering
✕ E-Catering
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
.
Tue Dec 06, 2016 (11:07AM)
Updated: Oct 01 2016 (04:34) by system
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
No RSA.
Rating: 1.2/5 (6 votes)
cleanliness - poor (1)
punctuality - poor (1)
food - poor (1)
ticket avbl - poor (1)
u/r coach - poor (1)
railfanning - poor (1)
safety - poor (1)
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
GEN
  3
GEN
  4
GEN
  5
GEN
  6
GEN
  7
GEN
  8
GEN
  9
GEN
 10
GEN
 11
GEN
 12
GEN
 13
SLR
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Boards    
Compare with the Shortest Route between Bhusaval Junction and Mhasavad.
Travel Time: 0h 52m    3 halts    Distance: 45 km    Avg Speed: 52 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: n/a
Type: Passenger
Zone: CR/Central
Departs @ 07:05 (Avg 12m late)
Platform# 5
SMTWTFS
BSL/Bhusaval Junction 
Arrives @ 07:57 (Avg 33m late)
Platform# --
SMTWTFS
MWD/Mhasavad 

3 halts. 4 intermediate Stations between Bhusaval Junction and Mhasavad

Hide intermediate Stations

Time-Table has Changed. Show Changes
No Speed Change.
#TrkCodeStation NameX/ONoteArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
#1/==/BSLBhusaval Junction» -07:05+12510.047209mCRBhusaval 425201, Maharashtra
#2/==/BDIBhadliO 07:21+1507:22+161m--112.677211mCRBhadli, Maharashtra
#2.1/==/TRWTarsod 07:25-07:25-  116.7 77206mCRAsoda - Tarsod Road, Maharashtra
#3/==/JLJalgaon JunctionX 07:31+2007:34+243m2124.154212mCRJalgaon 425001, Maharashtra
#4/==/SSShirsoliX 07:47+2507:48+301m--135.863210mCRShirsoli, Maharashtra
#5/==/MWDMhasavad• 07:57+3307:58+341m--145.371219mCRMhasavad, Maharashtra
#6/==/MYJMaheji 08:08+3408:09+411m--157.163247mCRJalgaon, Maharashtra
#7/==/PHQPardhandeXO 08:16+4208:17+431m--164.534243mCRPardhande, Maharashtra
#8/==/PCPachora JunctionO 08:30+3808:35+405m--171.926264mCRPachora 424201, Maharashtra
#9/==/GAAGalan 08:59+2709:00+361m2182.556282mCRPin -424201, Maharashtra
#10/==/NGDNagardevla 09:09+3809:10+391m--190.846281mCRNagardevla, Maharashtra
#11/==/KJKajgaonO 09:19+3809:20+391m--197.765297mCRPIN - 424103, Maharashtra
#12/==/VGLVaghli 09:29+4009:30+481m--1107.556331mCRVaghli, Maharashtra
#13/==/CSNChalisgaon Junction 09:40+4909:45+515m--1116.852351mCRChalisgaon 424101, Maharashtra
#14/==/HPRHirapur 09:54+5209:55+581m--1124.791373mCRHirapur, Maharashtra
#14.1/==/RHNERohini 10:01-10:01-  1133.7 91422mCRRohini, Maharashtra
#15/==/NINaydongriXO 10:04+1:0210:05+1:041m--1138.365427mCRNaydongri, Maharashtra
#16/==/PKEPimpar Khed 10:14+1:0510:15+1:091m--1148.164462mCR424109, Maharashtra
#16.1/==/NGNXNandgaon Yard Cabin (TXR) 10:24-10:24-  1158.0 64473mCR423106, Maharashtra
#17/==/NGNNandgaonX 10:25+1:1110:27+1:152m--1158.857475mCR423106, Maharashtra
#18/==/PJNPanjhan 10:34+1:1610:35+1:171m--1165.536513mCRPanjhan, Maharashtra
#19/==/HSLHisvahal 10:44+1:1610:45+1:211m--1170.954541mCRHisvahal, Maharashtra
#20/==/PNVPanevadi 10:54+1:2210:55+1:281m21179.031562mCRPanevadi, Maharashtra
#21/==/MMRManmad JunctionXO 11:05+1:2811:10+2:035m31184.254582mCRManmad 423104, Maharashtra
#22/==/SUMSummitX 11:24+2:0211:25+2:041m21196.756632mCRSummit, Maharashtra
#23/==/LSLasalgaonX 11:38+2:0411:40+2:082m--1208.966595mCRLasalgaon, Maharashtra
#24/==/UGNUgaonX 11:49+2:0911:50+2:091m21218.747568mCRUgaon, Maharashtra
#25/==/NRNiphadXO 11:59+2:0812:00+2:111m21225.740551mCRMH-422303, Maharashtra
#26/==/KBSNKasbe Sukene 12:09+2:1012:10+2:131m--1231.745548mCRKasbe Sukene, Maharashtra
#27/==/KWKhervadi 12:19+2:1212:20+2:141m21238.547553mCRKherwadi, Maharashtra
#28/==/ODHAOdhaO 12:29+2:1312:30+2:161m21245.523571mCRDist. Nashik, Maharashtra
#29/==/NKNasik RoadO 13:00+2:0213:05+2:275m31257.126564mCRNashik 422214, Maharashtra
#30/==/DVLDevlaliX 13:18+2:2513:20+2:302m21262.932560mCRMaharashtra 422401, Maharashtra
#31/==/LTLahavitX 13:34+2:2713:35+2:291m21270.483587mCRWadhiware, Maharashtra
#32/==/AVAsvaliX 13:44+2:2813:45+2:301m21282.957578mCRMaharashtra 422403, Maharashtra
#33/==/PIPadliX 13:54+2:2913:55+2:301m21291.336591mCRMaharashtra 422403, Maharashtra
#34/==/GOGhotiXO 14:09+2:2514:10+2:271m21299.75581mCRMaharashtra 422402, Maharashtra
#34.1/==/IGPXIgatpuri YardO 15:25-15:25-  1306.5 5583mCRIgatpuri, Maharashtra
#35/==/IGPIgatpuriX 15:40+1:1315:45+1:185m--1307.820590mCRMaharashtra 422403, Maharashtra
#35.1/==/TGR2Block & Catch Siding Cabin 2X 16:07-16:07-  1314.9 20473mCRIgatpuri, Maharashtra
#35.2/==/TGR3Block & Catch Siding Cabin 3X 16:18-16:18-  1318.4 20365mCRIgatpuri, Maharashtra
#36/==/KSRAKasara 16:29+1:1516:30+1:171m--1322.289294mCRDist. Thane 421602, Maharashtra
#36.1/==/OMBOombermaliX 16:35-16:35-  1329.0 89248mCROombermali, Maharashtra
#37/==/KEKhardiX 16:39+1:2316:40+1:231m21335.552229mCRKhardi, Maharashtra
#37.1/==/THSThansit 16:47-16:47-  1341.7 52184mCRNational Highway 3, Maharashtra
#38/==/ATGAtgaon 16:54+1:2416:55+1:241m21347.631147mCRMaharashtra 421601, Maharashtra
#39/==/ASOAsangaonX 17:14+1:1717:15+1:181m31357.43677mCRDist. Thane, Maharashtra
#40/==/VSDVasindX 17:25+1:1517:26+1:171m21363.47632mCR421601, Maharashtra
#41/==/KDVKhadavliX 17:32+1:1817:33+1:181m31371.07623mCRKhadavli, Maharashtra
#42/==/TLATitvalaX 17:39+1:2117:40+1:291m11378.54817mCRTitwala, Maharashtra
#43/==/ABYAmbivli 17:46+3:0217:47+3:021m21383.43618mCRAmbivli, Maharashtra
#44/==/SHADShahad 17:52-17:53-1m21386.43213mCRUlhasnagar 421103, Maharashtra
#45/==/KYNKalyan JunctionX 17:59+1:3318:02+1:303m51389.66410mCRKalyan 421301, Maharashtra
#45.1/==/KYNXKalyan Junction Yard (TXR)X 18:03-18:03-  1390.4 648mCRIndia, Maharashtra
#45.2/==/THKThakurli 18:05-18:05-  1393.2 6415mCRMaharashtra 421201, Maharashtra
#45.3/==/DIDombivli 18:07-18:07-  1394.8 6413mCRDombivli, Maharashtra
#45.4/==/KOPRKoparX 18:08-18:08-  1396.0 646mCRMaharashtra 421202, Maharashtra
#45.5/==/DWJNDiva Junction Cabin 18:11-18:11-  1398.6 642mCRDiva Junction Cabin, Maharashtra
#45.6/==/DIVADiva Junction 18:12-18:12-  1400.4 647mCRMaharashtra 400612 Jn Pt TNA/PNVL/KYN/BSR, Maharashtra
#45.7/==/MBQMumbraX 18:14-18:14-  1402.9 648mCRMaharashtra 400612, Maharashtra
#45.8/==/KLVAKalva 18:19-18:19-  1407.4 645mCRIndia, Maharashtra
#46/==/TNAThaneX 18:21+1:2718:23+1:272m61409.85411mCRPin:400601, Maharashtra
#46.1/==/MLNDMulund 18:26-18:26-  1412.4 5412mCRMumbai, Maharashtra
#46.2/==/CRNMMulund Depot 18:27-18:27-  1413.5 545mCRMumbai, Maharashtra
#46.3/==/NHUNahur 18:28-18:28-  1414.6 545mCRMumbai, Maharashtra
#46.4/==/BNDBhandup 18:30-18:30-  1416.3 546mCRMumbai 400078, Maharashtra
#46.5/==/KJMGKanjur Marg 18:32-18:32-  1418.1 545mCRMumbai, Maharashtra
#46.6/==/VKVikhroli 18:34-18:34-  1420.0 549mCRMumbai, Maharashtra
#46.7/==/GCGhatkoparX 18:38-18:38-  1423.7 5411mCRMumbai 400086, Maharashtra
#46.8/==/VVHVidyavihar 18:40-18:40-  1425.0 548mCRMumbai 400086, Maharashtra
#46.9/==/CLAKurla Junction 18:43-18:43-  1427.5 548mCRMumbai, Maharashtra
#46.10/==/SINSion 18:46-18:46-  1430.2 549mCRMumbai, Maharashtra
#46.11/==/MTNMatunga 18:48-18:48-  1432.7 547mCRMumbai, Maharashtra
#47/==/DRDadar CentralX 18:50+1:0618:52+1:062m61434.1307mCRMumbai 400014, Maharashtra
#47.1/==/PRParel 18:54-18:54-  1435.1 306mCRMumbai - 400014, Maharashtra
#47.2/==/PRLWParel Loco WorkshopX 18:55-18:55-  1435.7 305mCRIndia, Maharashtra
#47.3/==/CRDCurrey Road 18:58-18:58-  1436.9 306mCRMumbai, Maharashtra
#47.4/==/CHGChinchpokli 18:59-18:59-  1437.7 307mCRMumbai, Maharashtra
#47.5/==/BYByculla 19:02-19:02-  1438.9 308mCRMumbai 400027, Maharashtra
#47.6/==/MZNCMazgaon Cabin 19:03-19:03-  1439.6 3010mCRIndia, Maharashtra
#47.7/==/SNRDSandhurst Road 19:05-19:05-  1440.7 309mCRMumbai, Maharashtra
#47.8/==/MSDMasjid 19:07-19:07-  1441.8 309mCRMumbai 400003, Maharashtra
#48/==/CSTMMumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Terminus 19:10+2:33-111443.1-14mCRMumbai 400001, Maharashtra
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site