Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
 
Sat Aug 29, 2015 00:43:34 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
Sat Aug 29, 2015 00:43:34 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip
Latest...
.
Tue Aug 14, 2012 (11:48AM)

51154/Bhusaval Mumbai Passenger (UnReserved)
     भुसावल मुंबई पैसेंजर

Jan 01 2015 (10:25AM)
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
No RSA.
Loco
BSL-IGP : WAP-4 BSL, IGP-CSTM : WCAM-3 KYN.
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Pantry/Catering
✕ NO Pantry Car
✕ NO On-board Catering
✕ NO E-Catering
ICF Rake
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    
Travel Time: 0h 52m    3 halts    Distance: 45 km    Avg Speed: 51 km/hr
Peak Observed Speed: n/a
Type: Passenger
Zone: CR/Central
Departs @ 07:05 (Avg 5m late)
Platform# 5
SMTWTFS
BSL/Bhusaval Junction 
Arrives @ 07:57 (Avg 23m late)
Platform# ???
SMTWTFS
MWD/Mhasavad 

3 halts. 4 intermediate Stations between Bhusaval Junction and Mhasavad

Hide intermediate Stations  Show Old Time-Table

#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
1/==/BSLBhusaval Junction»  -07:05+5510.047208mCRBhusaval 425201, Maharashtra
2/==/BDIBhadli  07:21+1107:22+121m--112.677211mCRBhadli, Maharashtra
2.1/==/TRWTarsod  07:27-07:27-  119.4 77206mCRAsoda - Tarsod Road, Maharashtra
3/==/JLJalgaon Junction  07:31+1307:34+163m2124.154213mCRJalgaon 425001, Maharashtra
4/==/SSShirsoliX  07:47+2007:48+221m--135.962211mCRShirsoli, Maharashtra
5/==/MWDMhasavad•  07:57+2307:58+261m--145.271220mCRMhasavad, Maharashtra
6/==/MYJMaheji  08:08+2708:09+331m--157.063247mCRJalgaon, Maharashtra
7/==/PHQPardhandeXO  08:16+3508:17+351m--164.434243mCRPardhande, Maharashtra
8/==/PCPachora JunctionO  08:30+2808:35+275m--171.826264mCRPachora 424201, Maharashtra
9/==/GAAGalan  08:59+1609:00+231m--182.356282mCRGalan, Maharashtra
10/==/NGDNagardevlaO  09:09+2209:10+221m--190.746280mCRNagardevla, Maharashtra
11/==/KJKajgaon  09:19+2009:20+221m--197.665297mCRKajgaon, Maharashtra
12/==/VGLVaghli  09:29+2309:30+291m--1107.356331mCRVaghli, Maharashtra
13/==/CSNChalisgaon Junction  09:40+2509:45+285m--1116.752352mCRChalisgaon 424101, Maharashtra
14/==/HPRHirapur  09:54+3409:55+371m--1124.591373mCRHirapur, Maharashtra
14.1/==/RHNERohini  10:01-10:01-  1133.6 91422mCRRohini, Maharashtra
15/==/NINaydongriX  10:04+4110:05+421m--1138.265427mCRNaydongri, Maharashtra
16/==/PKEPimpar Khed  10:14+4010:15+451m--1148.050462mCRPimpar Khed, Maharashtra
17/==/NGNNandgaonX  10:28+4010:30+432m--1158.897476mCRNandgaon, Maharashtra
18/==/PJNPanjhan  10:34+5210:35+521m--1165.336514mCRPanjhan, Maharashtra
19/==/HSLHisvahalX  10:44+5110:45+571m--1170.851540mCRHisvahal, Maharashtra
20/==/PNVPanevadi  10:54+5710:55+1:011m--1178.5-561mCRPanevadi, Maharashtra
21/==/MMRManmad JunctionXO  10:57+4511:00+1:003m31184.231580mCRManmad 423104, Maharashtra
22/==/SUMSummitX  11:24+1:3011:25+1:321m21196.656632mCRSummit, Maharashtra
23/==/LSLasalgaonX  11:38+1:3011:40+1:352m--1208.766592mCRLasalgaon, Maharashtra
24/==/UGNUgaonX  11:49+1:3211:50+1:331m21218.647568mCRUgaon, Maharashtra
25/==/NRNiphadX  11:59+1:3512:00+1:361m21225.640550mCRNashik, Maharashtra
26/==/KBSNKasbe Sukene  12:09+1:3312:10+1:331m--1231.645548mCRKasbe Sukene, Maharashtra
27/==/KWKhervadiO  12:19+1:3212:20+1:321m21238.347553mCRKherwadi, Maharashtra
28/==/ODHAOdha  12:29+1:3112:30+1:331m21245.435571mCRDist. Nashik, Maharashtra
29/==/NKNasik RoadO  12:50+1:2313:05+1:2415m31257.025563mCRNashik 422101, Maharashtra
30/==/DVLDevlali  13:19+1:1913:20+1:201m21262.732561mCRDist. Nashik 422401, Maharashtra
31/==/LTLahavitX  13:34+1:2413:35+1:241m11270.383587mCRWadhiware, Maharashtra
32/==/AVAsvaliX  13:44+1:2213:45+1:261m--1282.7127578mCRAsvali, Maharashtra
33/==/PIPadliX  13:49+1:2913:50+1:291m11291.226591mCRNational Highway 3, Maharashtra
34/==/GOGhotiXO  14:09+1:1514:10+1:191m--1299.55581mCRGhoti, Maharashtra
35/==/IGPIgatpuriX15:40+2715:45+285m--1307.620589mCRIgatpuri 422403, Maharashtra
35.1/==/TGR2Block & Catch Siding Cabin 2X  16:07-16:07-  1314.7 20473mCRNational Highway 3, Maharashtra
35.2/==/TGR3Block & Catch Siding Cabin 3X  16:18-16:18-  1318.2 20365mCRNH-3, Maharashtra
36/==/KSRAKasara  16:29+2216:30+301m--1322.089290mCRDist. Thane 421602, Maharashtra
36.1/==/OMBOombermaliX  16:35-16:35-  1328.8 89248mCROombermali, Maharashtra
37/==/KEKhardiX  16:39+3616:40+371m--1335.352232mCRKhardi, Maharashtra
37.1/==/THSThansit  16:47-16:47-  1341.5 52184mCRNational Highway 3, Maharashtra
38/==/ATGAtgaon  16:54+3316:55+331m--1347.442147mCRAtgaon, Maharashtra
39/==/ASOAsangaonX  17:09+3017:10+311m--1357.24077mCRDist. Thane, Maharashtra
40/==/VSDVasind  17:19+3017:20+301m--1363.25132mCRVasind, Maharashtra
41/==/KDVKhadavliX  17:29+2917:30+301m--1370.811423mCRKhadavli, Maharashtra
42/==/TLATitvalaX  17:34+3417:35+351m--1378.47217mCRTitwala, Maharashtra
43/==/ABYAmbivliX  17:39-17:40-1m21383.24522mCRAmbivli, Maharashtra
44/==/SHADShahad  17:44+617:45+61m21386.22812mCRUlhasnagar 421103, Maharashtra
45/==/KYNKalyan JunctionX  17:52+4617:55+453m51389.46710mCRKalyan 421301, Maharashtra
45.1/==/THKThakurliX  17:58-17:58-  1393.0 6714mCRThakurli, Maharashtra
45.2/==/DIDombivli  17:59-17:59-  1394.4 6711mCRDombivli, Maharashtra
45.3/==/KOPRKopar  18:01-18:01-  1395.7 670mCRMaharashtra 421202, Maharashtra
45.4/==/DIVADiva Junction  18:04-18:04-  1400.0 673mCRJn Pt TNA/PNVL/KYN/BSR Diva, Maharashtra
45.5/==/MBQMumbra  18:07-18:07-  1402.6 678mCRMumbra, Maharashtra
45.6/==/KLVAKalva  18:11-18:11-  1407.1 675mCRKalva, Maharashtra
46/==/TNAThaneX  18:13+5318:15+542m61409.65810mCRThane (West) 400602, Maharashtra
46.1/==/MLNDMulund  18:18-18:18-  1412.2 5812mCRMumbai, Maharashtra
46.2/==/NHUNahur  18:20-18:20-  1414.4 585mCRMumbai, Maharashtra
46.3/==/BNDBhandup  18:22-18:22-  1416.0 587mCRMumbai 400078, Maharashtra
46.4/==/KJMGKanjur Marg  18:24-18:24-  1417.9 585mCRMumbai, Maharashtra
46.5/==/VKVikhroli  18:25-18:25-  1419.8 5810mCRMumbai, Maharashtra
46.6/==/GCGhatkoparX  18:29-18:29-  1423.4 5811mCRMumbai 400086, Maharashtra
46.7/==/VVHVidyavihar  18:31-18:31-  1424.8 588mCRMumbai, Maharashtra
46.8/==/CLAKurla Junction  18:33-18:33-  1427.2 588mCRMumbai, Maharashtra
46.9/==/SINSion  18:36-18:36-  1429.8 587mCRMumbai, Maharashtra
46.10/==/MTNMatunga  18:39-18:39-  1432.5 587mCRMumbai, Maharashtra
47/==/DRDadar Central  18:40+4418:45+445m61433.9217mCRMumbai 400014, Maharashtra
47.1/==/PRParel  18:48-18:48-  1434.9 216mCRMumbai, Maharashtra
47.2/==/CRDCurrey Road  18:53-18:53-  1436.7 215mCRMumbai, Maharashtra
47.3/==/CHGChinchpokli  18:55-18:55-  1437.5 216mCRMumbai, Maharashtra
47.4/==/BYByculla  18:59-18:59-  1438.7 219mCRMumbai 400027, Maharashtra
47.5/==/SNRDSandhurst Road  19:04-19:04-  1440.5 219mCRMumbai, Maharashtra
47.6/==/MSDMasjid  19:07-19:07-  1441.6 2110mCRMumbai, Maharashtra
48/==/CSTMMumbai CST  19:10+1:05-111442.5-10mCRMumbai 400001, Maharashtra
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site