Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
 
Tue Apr 28, 2015 21:30:21 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
Tue Apr 28, 2015 21:30:21 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip
Latest...
.
Tue Aug 14, 2012 (11:48AM)

51154/Bhusaval Mumbai Passenger (UnReserved)
     भुसावल मुंबई पैसेंजर

Jan 01 2015 (10:25AM)
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
No RSA.
Loco
BSL-IGP : WAP-4 BSL, IGP-CSTM : WCAM-3 KYN.
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Pantry/Catering
✕ NO Pantry Car
✕ NO Catering
✕ NO E-Catering
ICF Rake
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    
Travel Time: 0h 52m    3 halts    Distance: 45 km    Avg Speed: 51 km/hr
Peak Observed Speed: n/a
Type: Passenger
Zone: CR/Central
Departs @ 07:05 (Avg 6m late)
Platform# 5
SMTWTFS
BSL/Bhusaval Junction 
Arrives @ 07:57 (Avg 32m late)
Platform# ???
SMTWTFS
MWD/Mhasavad 

3 halts. 4 intermediate Stations between Bhusaval Junction and Mhasavad

Hide intermediate Stations  Show Old Time-Table

#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
1/==/BSLBhusaval Junction»  -07:05+6510.047208mCRBhusaval 425201, Maharashtra
2/==/BDIBhadliX  07:21+1107:22+151m--112.677211mCRBhadli, Maharashtra
2.1/==/TRWTarsod  07:27-07:27-  119.4 77206mCRAsoda - Tarsod Road, Maharashtra
3/==/JLJalgaon Junction  07:31+1707:34+203m2124.154213mCRJalgaon 425001, Maharashtra
4/==/SSShirsoliX  07:47+2407:48+321m--135.962211mCRShirsoli, Maharashtra
5/==/MWDMhasavad•  07:57+3207:58+341m--145.271220mCRMhasavad, Maharashtra
6/==/MYJMaheji  08:08+3408:09+381m--157.063247mCRJalgaon, Maharashtra
7/==/PHQPardhandeXO  08:16+3908:17+391m--164.434243mCRPardhande, Maharashtra
8/==/PCPachora JunctionO  08:30+3308:35+355m--171.826264mCRPachora 424201, Maharashtra
9/==/GAAGalan  08:59+2409:00+321m--182.356282mCRGalan, Maharashtra
10/==/NGDNagardevlaO  09:09+3209:10+331m--190.746280mCRNagardevla, Maharashtra
11/==/KJKajgaon  09:19+3109:20+321m--197.665297mCRKajgaon, Maharashtra
12/==/VGLVaghli  09:29+3309:30+391m--1107.356331mCRVaghli, Maharashtra
13/==/CSNChalisgaon Junction  09:40+4009:45+445m--1116.752352mCRChalisgaon 424101, Maharashtra
14/==/HPRHirapur  09:54+4709:55+561m--1124.591373mCRHirapur, Maharashtra
14.1/==/RHNERohini  10:01-10:01-  1133.6 91422mCRRohini, Maharashtra
15/==/NINaydongriXO  10:04+1:0010:05+1:011m--1138.265427mCRNaydongri, Maharashtra
16/==/PKEPimpar Khed  10:14+1:0110:15+1:031m--1148.050462mCRPimpar Khed, Maharashtra
17/==/NGNNandgaonX  10:28+1:0110:30+1:062m--1158.897476mCRNandgaon, Maharashtra
18/==/PJNPanjhan  10:34+1:1410:35+1:151m--1165.336514mCRPanjhan, Maharashtra
19/==/HSLHisvahal  10:44+1:1410:45+1:171m--1170.851540mCRHisvahal, Maharashtra
20/==/PNVPanevadi  10:54+1:1610:55+1:191m--1178.5-561mCRPanevadi, Maharashtra
21/==/MMRManmad JunctionXO  10:57+1:1311:00+1:383m31184.231580mCRManmad 423104, Maharashtra
22/==/SUMSummitX  11:24+1:5511:25+1:581m21196.656632mCRSummit, Maharashtra
23/==/LSLasalgaonX  11:38+1:4811:40+1:502m--1208.766592mCRLasalgaon, Maharashtra
24/==/UGNUgaonX  11:49+1:5511:50+1:571m21218.647568mCRUgaon, Maharashtra
25/==/NRNiphadX  11:59+1:5412:00+1:571m21225.640550mCRNashik, Maharashtra
26/==/KBSNKasbe Sukene  12:09+1:5412:10+2:021m--1231.645548mCRKasbe Sukene, Maharashtra
27/==/KWKhervadiO  12:19+2:0012:20+2:031m21238.347553mCRKherwadi, Maharashtra
28/==/ODHAOdha  12:29+2:0312:30+2:081m21245.435571mCRDist. Nashik, Maharashtra
29/==/NKNasik Road  12:50+1:4713:05+1:4715m31257.025563mCRNashik 422101, Maharashtra
30/==/DVLDevlali  13:19+1:5413:20+1:571m21262.732561mCRDist. Nashik 422401, Maharashtra
31/==/LTLahavitX  13:34+1:5913:35+2:031m11270.383587mCRWadhiware, Maharashtra
32/==/AVAsvaliX  13:44+2:0113:45+2:051m--1282.7127578mCRAsvali, Maharashtra
33/==/PIPadliX  13:49+2:0813:50+2:091m11291.226591mCRNational Highway 3, Maharashtra
34/==/GOGhotiXO  14:09+1:5914:10+2:001m--1299.55581mCRGhoti, Maharashtra
35/==/IGPIgatpuriX15:40+4915:45+1:035m--1307.620589mCRIgatpuri 422403, Maharashtra
35.1/==/TGR2Block & Catch Siding Cabin 2X  16:07-16:07-  1314.7 20473mCRNational Highway 3, Maharashtra
35.2/==/TGR3Block & Catch Siding Cabin 3X  16:18-16:18-  1318.2 20365mCRNH-3, Maharashtra
36/==/KSRAKasara  16:29+1:0416:30+1:071m--1322.089290mCRDist. Thane 421602, Maharashtra
36.1/==/OMBOombermaliX  16:35-16:35-  1328.8 89248mCROombermali, Maharashtra
37/==/KEKhardiX  16:39+1:1316:40+1:141m--1335.352232mCRKhardi, Maharashtra
37.1/==/THSThansit  16:47-16:47-  1341.5 52184mCRNational Highway 3, Maharashtra
38/==/ATGAtgaon  16:54+1:1516:55+1:151m--1347.442147mCRAtgaon, Maharashtra
39/==/ASOAsangaonX  17:09+1:1117:10+1:121m--1357.24077mCRDist. Thane, Maharashtra
40/==/VSDVasind  17:19+1:0517:20+1:071m--1363.25132mCRVasind, Maharashtra
41/==/KDVKhadavliX  17:29+1:0717:30+1:151m--1370.811423mCRKhadavli, Maharashtra
42/==/TLATitvalaX  17:34+1:1717:35+1:181m--1378.47217mCRTitwala, Maharashtra
43/==/ABYAmbivliX  17:39-17:40-1m21383.24522mCRAmbivli, Maharashtra
44/==/SHADShahad  17:44-17:45-1m21386.22812mCRUlhasnagar, Maharashtra
45/==/KYNKalyan JunctionX  17:52+1:1617:55+1:153m51389.46710mCRKalyan 421301, Maharashtra
45.1/==/THKThakurliX  17:58-17:58-  1393.0 6714mCRThakurli, Maharashtra
45.2/==/DIDombivliX  17:59-17:59-  1394.4 6711mCRDombivli, Maharashtra
45.3/==/KOPRKopar  18:01-18:01-  1395.7 670mCRKopar, Maharashtra
45.4/==/DIVADiva Junction  18:04-18:04-  1400.0 673mCRJn Pt TNA/PNVL/KYN/BSR Diva, Maharashtra
45.5/==/MBQMumbra  18:07-18:07-  1402.6 678mCRMumbra, Maharashtra
45.6/==/KLVAKalva  18:11-18:11-  1407.1 675mCRKalva, Maharashtra
46/==/TNAThane  18:13+1:1318:15+1:132m61409.65810mCRThane (West) 400602, Maharashtra
46.1/==/MLNDMulund  18:18-18:18-  1412.2 5812mCRMumbai, Maharashtra
46.2/==/NHUNahurX  18:20-18:20-  1414.4 585mCRMumbai, Maharashtra
46.3/==/BNDBhandup  18:22-18:22-  1416.0 587mCRMumbai 400078, Maharashtra
46.4/==/KJMGKanjur Marg  18:24-18:24-  1417.9 585mCRMumbai, Maharashtra
46.5/==/VKVikhroli  18:25-18:25-  1419.8 5810mCRMumbai, Maharashtra
46.6/==/GCGhatkopar  18:29-18:29-  1423.4 5811mCRMumbai 400086, Maharashtra
46.7/==/VVHVidyavihar  18:31-18:31-  1424.8 588mCRMumbai, Maharashtra
46.8/==/LTTLokmanya Tilak Terminus  18:32-18:32-  1426.1 587mCR, Maharashtra
46.9/==/CLAKurla JunctionX  18:33-18:33-  1427.2 588mCRMumbai, Maharashtra
46.10/==/SINSion  18:36-18:36-  1429.8 587mCRMumbai, Maharashtra
46.11/==/MTNMatunga  18:39-18:39-  1432.5 587mCRMumbai, Maharashtra
47/==/DRDadar Central  18:40+1:0718:45+1:075m61433.9217mCRMumbai 400014, Maharashtra
47.1/==/PRParel  18:48-18:48-  1434.9 216mCRMumbai, Maharashtra
47.2/==/CRDCurrey Road  18:53-18:53-  1436.7 215mCRMumbai, Maharashtra
47.3/==/CHGChinchpokli  18:55-18:55-  1437.5 216mCRMumbai, Maharashtra
47.4/==/BYByculla  18:59-18:59-  1438.6 219mCRMumbai 400027, Maharashtra
47.5/==/SNRDSandhurst Road  19:04-19:04-  1440.5 219mCRMumbai, Maharashtra
47.6/==/MSDMasjid  19:07-19:07-  1441.6 2110mCRMumbai, Maharashtra
48/==/CSTMMumbai CST  19:10+1:26-111442.5-10mCRMumbai 400001, Maharashtra
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site