Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Sat Feb 25, 2017 23:52:02 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Sat Feb 25, 2017 23:52:02 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic
Details Edit
Large TB;
Entry# 1243984-0
Details Edit
Large TB;
Entry# 1669544-0

51154/Bhusaval - Mumbai CST Passenger (UnReserved)
भुसावळ - मुंबई छत्रपती शिवाजी टर्मिनस पॅसेंजर     भुसावल - मुंबई छत्रपती शिवाजी टर्मिनस पैसेंजर

BSL/Bhusaval Junction --> MWD/Mhasavad

Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✕ On-board Catering
✕ E-Catering
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
.
Tue Dec 06, 2016 (11:07AM)
Updated: Feb 19 2017 (12:51) by IR no more Safe^~
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
No RSA.
Rating: 1.2/5 (6 votes)
cleanliness - poor (1)
punctuality - poor (1)
food - poor (1)
ticket avbl - poor (1)
u/r coach - poor (1)
railfanning - poor (1)
safety - poor (1)
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
GEN
  3
GEN
  4
GEN
  5
GEN
  6
GEN
  7
GEN
  8
GEN
  9
GEN
 10
GEN
 11
GEN
 12
GEN
 13
SLR
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Boards    
Compare with the Shortest Route between Bhusaval Junction and Mhasavad.
Travel Time: 0h 52m    3 halts    Distance: 45 km    Avg Speed: 52 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: n/a
Type: Passenger
Zone: CR/Central
Departs @ 07:05
Platform# 5
SMTWTFS
BSL/Bhusaval Junction 
Arrives @ 07:57
Platform# --
SMTWTFS
MWD/Mhasavad 

3 halts. 4 intermediate Stations between Bhusaval Junction and Mhasavad

Hide intermediate Stations

Time-Table has Changed. Show Changes
No Speed Change.
#TrkCodeStation NameX/ONoteArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
#1/==/BSLBhusaval Junction» -07:05-510.047209mCRBhusaval 425201, Maharashtra
#2/==/BDIBhadliXO 07:21-07:22-1m--112.677211mCRBhadli, Maharashtra
#2.1/==/TRWTarsod 07:25-07:25-  116.7 77206mCRAsoda - Tarsod Road, Maharashtra
#3/==/JLJalgaon Junction 07:31-07:34-3m2124.154212mCRJalgaon 425001, Maharashtra
#4/==/SSShirsoliX 07:47-07:48-1m--135.863210mCRShirsoli, Maharashtra
#5/==/MWDMhasavad• 07:57-07:58-1m--145.371219mCRMhasavad, Maharashtra
#6/==/MYJMaheji 08:08-08:09-1m--157.163247mCRJalgaon, Maharashtra
#7/==/PHQPardhandeXO 08:16-08:17-1m--164.5148243mCRPardhande, Maharashtra
#8/==/PCPachora JunctionO 08:20-08:25-5m--171.919264mCRPachora 424201, Maharashtra
#9/==/GAAGalan 08:59-09:00-1m2182.556282mCRPin -424201, Maharashtra
#10/==/NGDNagardevla 09:09-09:10-1m--190.946281mCRNagardevla, Maharashtra
#11/==/KJKajgaonO 09:19-09:20-1m--197.765297mCRPIN - 424103, Maharashtra
#12/==/VGLVaghli 09:29-09:30-1m--1107.556331mCRVaghli, Maharashtra
#13/==/CSNChalisgaon Junction 09:40-09:45-5m--1116.952351mCRChalisgaon 424101, Maharashtra
#14/==/HPRHirapur 09:54-09:55-1m--1124.791373mCRHirapur, Maharashtra
#14.1/==/RHNERohini 10:01-10:01-  1133.7 91422mCRRohini, Maharashtra
#15/==/NINaydongriXO 10:04-10:05-1m--1138.365427mCRNaydongri, Maharashtra
#16/==/PKEPimpar Khed 10:14-10:15-1m--1148.164462mCR424109, Maharashtra
#16.1/==/NGNXNandgaon Yard Cabin (TXR) 10:24-10:24-  1158.0 64473mCR423106, Maharashtra
#17/==/NGNNandgaonX 10:25-10:27-2m--1158.857475mCR423106, Maharashtra
#18/==/PJNPanjhan 10:34-10:35-1m--1165.536513mCRPanjhan, Maharashtra
#19/==/HSLHisvahal 10:44-10:45-1m--1170.954541mCRHisvahal, Maharashtra
#20/==/PNVPanevadi 10:54-10:55-1m21179.031562mCRPanevadi, Maharashtra
#21/==/MMRManmad JunctionXO 11:05-11:10-5m31184.254582mCRManmad 423104, Maharashtra
#22/==/SUMSummitX 11:24-11:25-1m21196.756632mCRSummit, Maharashtra
#23/==/LSLasalgaonX 11:38-11:40-2m--1208.966595mCRLasalgaon, Maharashtra
#24/==/UGNUgaonX 11:49-11:50-1m21218.747568mCRUgaon, Maharashtra
#25/==/NRNiphadXO 11:59-12:00-1m21225.740551mCRMH-422303, Maharashtra
#26/==/KBSNKasbe Sukene 12:09-12:10-1m--1231.845548mCRKasbe Sukene, Maharashtra
#27/==/KWKhervadi 12:19-12:20-1m21238.547553mCRKherwadi, Maharashtra
#28/==/ODHAOdhaO 12:29-12:30-1m21245.523571mCRDist. Nashik, Maharashtra
#29/==/NKNasik RoadO 13:00-13:05-5m31257.126564mCRNashik 422214, Maharashtra
#30/==/DVLDevlaliX 13:18-13:20-2m21262.932560mCRMaharashtra 422401, Maharashtra
#31/==/LTLahavitX 13:34-13:35-1m21270.483587mCRWadhiware, Maharashtra
#32/==/AVAsvaliX 13:44-13:45-1m21282.957578mCRMaharashtra 422403, Maharashtra
#33/==/PIPadliX 13:54-13:55-1m21291.436591mCRMaharashtra 422403, Maharashtra
#34/==/GOGhotiXO 14:09-14:10-1m21299.75581mCRDist-Nasik Maharashtra 422402, Maharashtra
#34.1/==/IGPXIgatpuri YardXO 15:25-15:25-  1306.5 5583mCRIgatpuri, Maharashtra
#35/==/IGPIgatpuriX 15:40-15:45-5m--1307.820590mCRDist-Nasik Maharashtra 422403, Maharashtra
#35.1/==/TGR1Block & Catch Siding Cabin 1X 16:00-16:00-  1312.7 20498mCRAH47 - MH 421602, Maharashtra
#35.2/==/TGR2Block & Catch Siding Cabin 2X 16:07-16:07-  1314.9 20473mCRIgatpuri, Maharashtra
#35.3/==/TGR3Block & Catch Siding Cabin 3X 16:18-16:18-  1318.4 20365mCRIgatpuri, Maharashtra
#35.4/==/XX-KSRBKasara B Cabin 16:28-16:28-  1321.8 20291mCRKasara- 421602, Maharashtra
#36/==/KSRAKasara 16:29-16:30-1m--1322.289294mCRTal-Shahapur Dist. Thane 421602, Maharashtra
#36.1/==/XX-KSRCKasara CabinX 16:30-16:30-  1322.7 89294mCRKasara - 421602, Maharashtra
#36.2/==/OMBOombermaliX 16:35-16:35-  1329.0 89248mCRDist-Thane, Maharashtra
#37/==/KEKhardiX 16:39-16:40-1m21335.552229mCRDist-Thane, Maharashtra
#37.1/==/THSThansit 16:47-16:47-  1341.7 52184mCRDist - Thane, Maharashtra
#38/==/ATGAtgaon 16:54-16:55-1m21347.631147mCRMaharashtra 421601, Maharashtra
#39/==/ASOAsangaonX 17:14-17:15-1m31357.43677mCRDist. Thane, Maharashtra
#40/==/VSDVasindX 17:25-17:26-1m21363.47632mCR421601, Maharashtra
#41/==/KDVKhadavliX 17:32-17:33-1m31371.07623mCRDist- Thane, Maharashtra
#42/==/TLATitvalaX 17:39-17:40-1m11378.64817mCRTitwala, Maharashtra
#43/==/ABYAmbivli 17:46-17:47-1m21383.43618mCRAmbivli, Maharashtra
#43.1/==/XX-WWCWadawali Cabin 17:49-17:49-  1384.6 3612mCRMaharashtra, Maharashtra
#44/==/SHADShahad 17:52-17:53-1m21386.43213mCRUlhasnagar 421103, Maharashtra
#44.1/==/KYN-ELSKalyan Electric Loco Shed 17:56-17:56-  1388.1 3217mCRMaharashtra 421002, Maharashtra
#45/==/KYNKalyan JunctionX 17:59-18:02-3m51389.66410mCRKalyan 421301, Maharashtra
#45.1/==/KYNXKalyan Junction Yard (TXR) 18:03-18:03-  1390.4 648mCRIndia, Maharashtra
#45.2/==/THKThakurliX 18:05-18:05-  1393.2 6415mCRMaharashtra 421201, Maharashtra
#45.3/==/DIDombivli 18:07-18:07-  1394.8 6413mCRDombivli, Maharashtra
#45.4/==/KOPRKoparX 18:08-18:08-  1396.0 646mCRMaharashtra 421202, Maharashtra
#45.5/==/DWJNDiva Junction Cabin 18:11-18:11-  1398.7 642mCRDiva Junction Cabin, Maharashtra
#45.6/==/DIVADiva Junction 18:12-18:12-  1400.4 647mCRMaharashtra 400612 Jn Pt TNA/PNVL/KYN/BSR, Maharashtra
#45.7/==/MBQMumbraX 18:14-18:14-  1402.9 648mCRMaharashtra 400612, Maharashtra
#45.8/==/KLVAKalva 18:19-18:19-  1407.4 645mCRIndia, Maharashtra
#46/==/TNAThane 18:21-18:23-2m61409.85410mCRPin:400601, Maharashtra
#46.1/==/MLNDMulundX 18:26-18:26-  1412.4 5412mCRMumbai, Maharashtra
#46.2/==/CRNMMulund Depot 18:27-18:27-  1413.5 545mCRMumbai, Maharashtra
#46.3/==/NHUNahur 18:28-18:28-  1414.6 545mCRMumbai, Maharashtra
#46.4/==/BNDBhandup 18:30-18:30-  1416.3 546mCRMumbai 400078, Maharashtra
#46.5/==/KJMGKanjur Marg 18:32-18:32-  1418.2 545mCRMumbai, Maharashtra
#46.6/==/VKVikhroli 18:34-18:34-  1420.0 549mCRMumbai, Maharashtra
#46.7/==/GCGhatkoparX 18:38-18:38-  1423.7 5411mCRMumbai 400086, Maharashtra
#46.8/==/VVHVidyavihar 18:40-18:40-  1425.0 548mCRMumbai 400086, Maharashtra
#46.9/==/CLASKurla EMU Carshed 18:41-18:41-  1425.9 545mCR400070, Maharashtra
#46.10/==/CLAKurla Junction 18:43-18:43-  1427.5 548mCRMumbai, Maharashtra
#46.11/==/SINSion 18:46-18:46-  1430.2 549mCRMumbai, Maharashtra
#46.12/==/MTNMatunga 18:48-18:48-  1432.7 547mCRMumbai, Maharashtra
#47/==/DRDadar Central 18:50-18:52-2m61434.1307mCRMumbai 400014, Maharashtra
#47.1/==/PRParel 18:54-18:54-  1435.1 306mCRMumbai - 400014, Maharashtra
#47.2/==/PRLWParel Loco WorkshopX 18:55-18:55-  1435.8 305mCRIndia, Maharashtra
#47.3/==/CRDCurrey Road 18:58-18:58-  1436.9 306mCRMumbai, Maharashtra
#47.4/==/CHGChinchpokli 18:59-18:59-  1437.7 307mCRMumbai, Maharashtra
#47.5/==/BYByculla 19:02-19:02-  1438.9 308mCRMumbai 400027, Maharashtra
#47.6/==/MZNCMazgaon Cabin 19:03-19:03-  1439.6 3010mCRIndia, Maharashtra
#47.7/==/SNRDSandhurst Road 19:05-19:05-  1440.7 309mCRMumbai, Maharashtra
#47.8/==/MSDMasjid 19:07-19:07-  1441.9 309mCRMumbai 400003, Maharashtra
#48/==/CSTMMumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Terminus 19:10--111443.1-14mCRMumbai 400001, Maharashtra
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site