Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
 
Sun Aug 30, 2015 05:04:40 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
Sun Aug 30, 2015 05:04:40 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip
Latest...
Departure from HWH on 24.7.2015 is rescheduled to 22.10.
Fri Jul 24, 2015 (12:17PM)

12841/Coromandel Express (PT)
করমন্ডল এক্সপ্রেস / கோரமண்டல் அதிவேக வண்டி     कोरोमंडल एक्सप्रेस

Jul 24 2015 (12:17PM)
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
12839/12840/12841/12842(MAS HWH mail) has RSA & CBC RAKE.
Loco
Loco In-Charge:- HWH - VSKP:- SRC /HWH WAP-4. VSKP -...
Read more...
MAS:- ED /RPM WAP-4.

cleanliness - average (25)
punctuality - excellent (26)
food - average (24)
ticket avbl - average (26)
railfanning - good (25)
safety - good (22)
Inaugural Run
Sun Mar 06, 1977
Pantry/Catering
✓ Pantry Car Avbl
✓ On-board Catering Avbl
✕ NO E-Catering
ICF Rake
  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
 UR
  3
 S1
  4
 S2
  5
 S3
  6
 S4
  7
 S5
  8
 S6
  9
 S7
 10
 S8
 11
 S9
 12
S10
 13
S11
 14
 PC
 15
S12
 16
 B1
 17
 B2
 18
 B3
 19
 A1
 20
 A2
 21
HA1
 22
 UR
 23
 UR
 24
SLR
VSKP
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    
Travel Time: 26h 25m    12 halts    Distance: 1661 km    Avg Speed: 62 km/hr
Peak Observed Speed: 110 km/hr between SRC/Santragachi Junction and ENR/Ennore
Type: SuperFast
Zone: SER/South Eastern
Departs @ 14:50 (Avg 57m late)
Platform# 22
SMTWTFS
HWH/Howrah Junction 
Arrives @ 17:15 +1 night (Avg 58m late)
Platform# 8
SMTWTFS
MAS/Chennai Central 

12 halts. 294 intermediate Stations between Howrah Junction and Chennai Central

Hide intermediate Stations

#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
1/==/HWHHowrah Junction»  -14:50+572210.06910mERHowrah 711101, West Bengal
1.1/==/HJNHowrah Cabin  14:51-14:51-  10.7 697mERHowrah, West Bengal
1.2/==/HWHGHowrah Goods Cabin  14:51-14:51-  11.0 696mERHowrah, West Bengal
1.3/==/TPKRTikiapara  14:52-14:52-  12.6 699mSERHowrah, West Bengal
1.4/==/DSNRDashnagar  14:54-14:54-  14.2 698mSERHowrah, West Bengal
1.5/==/RMJRamrajatala  14:55-14:55-  16.0 697mSERHowrah, West Bengal
1.6/==/SRCSantragachi Junction  14:56-14:56-  17.4 697mSERDist: Howrah - 711104, West Bengal
1.7/==/MRGMMaurigram  14:59-14:59-  110.4 698mSERDist - Howrah, West Bengal
1.8/==/ADLAndul  15:01-15:01-  112.2 6910mSERPin: 711302, West Bengal
1.9/==/SELSankrail  15:04-15:04-  115.8 690mSERSankrail, West Bengal
1.10/==/ABBAbada  15:05-15:05-  117.7 697mSERPin: 711313, West Bengal
1.11/==/NALRNalpur  15:08-15:08-  120.2 695mSERHowrah, West Bengal
1.12/==/BVABauria JunctionX  15:11-15:11-  124.0 697mSERHowrah, West Bengal
1.13/==/CGAChengel  15:14-15:14-  127.1 698mSERNational Highway 6, West Bengal
1.14/==/FLRPhuleswar  15:16-15:16-  129.7 697mSERHowrah, West Bengal
1.15/==/ULBUluberia  15:18-15:18-  132.2 6910mSERdist - howrah, West Bengal
1.16/==/BSBPBir Shibpur  15:21-15:21-  136.2 695mSERDist: Howrah, West Bengal
1.17/==/KGYKulgachia  15:24-15:24-  139.6 697mSERHowrah, West Bengal
1.18/==/BZNBagnanX  15:29-15:29-  145.1 698mSERBagnan, West Bengal
1.19/==/GGTAGhoraghata  15:32-15:32-  147.8 698mSERGraghata Station, West Bengal
1.20/==/DTEDeulti  15:34-15:34-  150.8 6910mSERDeulty, West Bengal
1.21/==/KIGKolaghat  15:38-15:38-  155.0 6911mSEREast Medinipore, West Bengal
1.22/==/MCAMecheda  15:41-15:41-  158.4 6910mSERdist - purba Medinipur, West Bengal
1.23/==/NDGJNandaigajan P.H.  15:43-15:43-  161.2 697mSERNH41, West Bengal
1.24/==/BOPBhogpurX  15:45-15:45-  163.5 697mSERMedinipur, West Bengal
1.25/==/PKEOPanskura East Outer  15:48-15:48-  166.3 694mSERPanskura, West Bengal
1.26/==/NPMRNarayan Pakuria Murail  15:48-15:48-  167.2 694mSERPanskura- 721171, West Bengal
1.27/==/PKUPanskura Junction  15:51-15:51-  170.6 699mSERPanskura, West Bengal
1.28/==/KHAIKhiraiX  15:56-15:56-  175.8 6911mSERPaschim Medinipur, West Bengal
1.29/==/HAURHaur  16:00-16:00-  180.2 6912mSERMedinipur, West Bengal
1.30/==/RDURadhamohanpur  16:04-16:04-  184.6 6917mSERDist: West Medinipur, West Bengal
1.31/==/DUANDuan  16:06-16:06-  187.7 6917mSERDist: West Medinipur, West Bengal
1.32/==/BCKBalichakX  16:09-16:09-  190.8 6921mSERKharagpur, West Bengal
1.33/==/SMCKShyam ChakX  16:14-16:14-  196.3 6925mSERDist: West Medinipur, West Bengal
1.34/==/MPDMadpur  16:19-16:19-  1102.2 6927mSERKharagpur, West Bengal
1.35/==/JPRJakpurX  16:24-16:24-  1108.0 6928mSERJakpur, West Bengal
2/==/KGPKharagpur JunctionX  16:30+1:0116:35+1:025m31115.08242mSERDist: West Medinipur, West Bengal
2.1/==/HIJHijli  16:38-16:38-  1118.9 8248mSERdist - paschim medinipur, West Bengal
2.2/==/BPEBenapurX  16:44-16:44-  1127.0 8235mSERNational Highway 60, West Bengal
2.3/==/NYANarayangarh  16:52-16:52-  1138.1 8224mSERKasba Narayangarh, West Bengal
2.4/==/VKDBakhrabad  16:57-16:57-  1144.5 8215mSERMedinipur, West Bengal
2.5/==/CNTContai Road  17:01-17:01-  1150.5 8224mSERDist - Pashim medinipur, West Bengal
2.6/==/BLDABelda  17:01-17:01-  1150.5 8224mSERDistrict Paschim Medinipur, West Bengal
2.7/==/NSINekurseniX  17:07-17:07-  1158.6 8224mSERNikursini, West Bengal
2.8/==/DNTDantan  17:13-17:13-  1167.1 8219mSERNational Highway 60, West Bengal
2.9/==/AGVAngua  17:16-17:16-  1171.5 8217mSERWest Medinipore, West Bengal
2.10/==/LXDLakshannath Road  17:21-17:21-  1177.5 8217mSERDist. Balasore, Odisha
2.11/==/JERJaleswarO  17:25-17:25-  1183.6 8213mSERJaleswar, Odisha
2.12/==/RGTRajghat Halt  17:31-17:31-  1191.3 8212mSERRajghat, Odisha
2.13/==/ARDAmarda Road  17:36-17:36-  1197.8 8211mSERAmarda Road, Odisha
2.14/==/BTSBastaX  17:40-17:40-  1203.1 8216mSERBasta, Odisha
2.15/==/NMBRN Mayurbhanj RoadX  17:43-17:43-  1207.9 8211mSERBaleswar, Odisha
2.16/==/ROPRupsa JunctionX  17:47-17:47-  1213.2 8213mSERRupsa, Odisha
2.17/==/HIPHaldipada  17:51-17:51-  1219.4 829mSERHaldipada, Odisha
2.18/==/TKPLTikirapal Halt  17:56-17:56-  1226.1 828mSERBaleswar, Odisha
3/==/BLSBalasore  18:00+5918:05+575m21231.16219mSER756001, Odisha
3.1/==/NGRDNilgiri RoadX  18:15-18:15-  1241.8 6214mSERBaleswar, Odisha
3.2/==/KHFKhantaparaX  18:20-18:20-  1246.5 6215mSERKhantaparha, Odisha
3.3/==/PNPNPanpana  18:25-18:25-  1251.5 6215mSERKhantaparha, Odisha
3.4/==/BNBRBahanaga BazarX  18:29-18:29-  1255.9 6219mSERBalasore Distt., Odisha
3.5/==/SOROSoro  18:37-18:37-  1264.6 6214mSERSoro, Odisha
3.6/==/SZZSabiraX  18:45-18:45-  1273.2 6214mSERNational Highway 5, Odisha
3.7/==/MKOMarkona  18:51-18:51-  1279.3 6217mSERMarkuna, Odisha
3.8/==/RNTLRanital  18:58-18:58-  1285.8 6222mSERBhadrak, Odisha
4/==/BHCBhadrak  19:05+1:0119:07+1:032m21293.69723mECoRBhadrak, Odisha
4.1/==/BUDRBaudpur  19:11-19:11-  1300.0 9721mECoRBhadrak, Odisha
4.2/==/KPLDKapali RoadX  19:14-19:14-  1304.3 9720mECoRKantia, Odisha
4.3/==/KEDKendrapada Road  19:17-19:17-  1309.0 9723mECoRBhadrak, Odisha
4.4/==/MZZManjuri Road  19:21-19:21-  1315.9 9728mECoRBhadrak, Odisha
4.5/==/DLPTDulakhapatnaX  19:23-19:23-  1319.9 9727mECoRBandalo, Odisha
4.6/==/BTVBaitarani Road  19:27-19:27-  1325.4 9727mECoRBaitarani, Odisha
4.7/==/KRIHKorai Halt  19:31-19:31-  1332.3 9730mECoRJajapur, Odisha
5/==/JJKRJajpur Keonjhar Road  19:34+1:1619:36+1:152m--1337.26836mECoRJajpur, Odisha
5.1/==/JKPRJakhapura Junction  19:43-19:43-  1345.0 6819mECoRJajpur, Odisha
5.2/==/BRMIBrahamani Ph  19:48-19:48-  1350.6 6822mECoRNational Highway 200, Odisha
5.3/==/JENJenapur  19:50-19:50-  1352.9 6823mECoRNational Highway 200, Odisha
5.4/==/NGMPNew Garh MadhopurX  19:55-19:55-  1358.8 6828mECoRGarh Madhopur, Odisha
5.5/==/HDSHaridaspur  20:04-20:04-  1368.6 6830mECoRDhanmandal, Odisha
5.6/==/DNMDhanmandalX  20:08-20:08-  1373.7 6838mECoRDhanmanda, Odisha
5.7/==/BRTGBarithengarhX  20:14-20:14-  1380.1 6825mECoRCuttack, Odisha
5.8/==/BYYByreeX  20:18-20:18-  1384.6 6832mECoRBairi, Odisha
5.9/==/SJDRSri Jhadeshwar Road  20:22-20:22-  1388.5 6830mECoRNational Highway 5, Odisha
5.10/==/KISKapilas Road Junction  20:27-20:27-  1394.4 6824mECoRTangi, Odisha
5.11/==/NRGNergundi  20:31-20:31-  1398.5 6826mECoRCuttack District, Odisha
5.12/==/KNPRKendrapara Road  20:36-20:36-  1405.1 6829mECoRKendrapara Road, Odisha
6%==/CTCCuttack Junction  20:40+1:1320:45+1:165m21409.24828mECoRCuttack, Odisha
6.1%==%KTJIKatha JoriX  20:47-20:47-  1410.8 4828mECoRCuttack, Odisha
6.2%==%GBKGopalpur Balkuda  20:51-20:51-  1413.6 4828mECoRGopalpur, Odisha
6.3%==%BRAGBarangX  21:00-21:00-  1421.4 4827mECoRDist - Cuttack, Odisha
6.4%==/BBSNBhubaneswar NewX  21:07-21:07-  1426.5 4832mECoRBhubaneshwar, Odisha
6.5/==%PTABPatia P.H.  21:08-21:08-  1427.3 4830mECoRBhubaneshwar, Odisha
6.6/==/MCSMancheswar  21:11-21:11-  1430.3 4827mECoRMancheswar, Odisha
6.7/==/BNBHVani ViharX  21:16-21:16-  1433.6 4838mECoRBhubaneswar, Odisha
7/==/BBSBhubaneswar  21:20+1:2321:25+1:245m41437.13240mECoRBhubaneshwar, Odisha
7.1/==/LGTRLingaraj Temple RoadX  21:33-21:33-  1441.6 3239mECoRBhubaneswar, Odisha
7.2/==/SRKTSarkantra  21:37-21:37-  1443.8 3219mECoRBhubaneswar, Odisha
7.3/==/RTNRetangX  21:46-21:46-  1448.6 3219mECoRKhurdha, Odisha
8/==/KURKhurda Road JunctionX  22:00+1:1622:15+1:1515m71456.08025mECoRKhordha, Odisha
8.1/==/ARGLArgul P.H.X  22:19-22:19-  1461.3 8024mECoRKhordha, Odisha
8.2/==/KPXRKaipadar Road  22:22-22:22-  1465.3 8022mECoRKaipada Road, Odisha
8.3/==/DLMHDhaulimuhan  22:25-22:25-  1469.8 8023mECoRKhordha, Odisha
8.4/==/TAPTapang  22:28-22:28-  1473.7 8015mECoRKhordha, Odisha
8.5/==/GLBAGolabaiX  22:32-22:32-  1478.5 8013mECoRKhordha, Odisha
8.6/==/NKPNirakarpur  22:35-22:35-  1482.5 8021mECoRNirakarpur, Odisha
8.7/==/BSDPBhusandpur  22:40-22:40-  1489.6 8020mECoRBhushandapur, Odisha
8.8/==/MKTPMuketashwar  22:44-22:44-  1495.1 8013mECoRKhordha, Odisha
8.9/==/KAPGKalupara Ghat  22:47-22:47-  1499.4 8010mECoRChandeswar, Odisha
8.10/==/KUUKuhuri  22:52-22:52-  1506.1 8026mECoRKhordha, Odisha
8.11/==/GNGDGangadharpur  22:58-22:58-  1514.1 8022mECoRKhordha, Odisha
8.12/==/SLZSolari  23:02-23:02-  1519.2 8018mECoRSolari, Odisha
8.13/==/BALUBalugaonX  23:08-23:08-  1527.1 8011mECoR752030, Odisha
8.14/==/CLKAChilkaX  23:14-23:14-  1534.3 8025mECoRBarkul, Odisha
8.15/==/KLJIKalijai  23:17-23:17-  1539.5 8011mECoRGarh, Odisha
8.16/==/KITKhallikot  23:21-23:21-  1544.3 8013mECoRKhallikot, Odisha
8.17/==/RBARambha  23:29-23:29-  1555.5 8014mECoRGanjam District, Odisha
8.18/==/HMAHummaX  23:38-23:38-  1566.6 8019mECoRGanjam District, Odisha
8.19/==/GAMGanjam  23:42-23:42-  1572.8 809mECoRGanjam, Odisha
8.20/==/CAPCChatrapur Court  23:48-23:48-  1580.8 8032mECoRChatrapur, Odisha
8.21/==/CAPChatrapur  23:49-23:49-  1581.7 8036mECoRChatrapur, Odisha
8.22/==/NRSPNarasimhapura  23:52-23:52-  1585.5 8050mECoRGanjam, Odisha
8.23/==/JNPJagan NathapurX  23:58-23:58-  1594.4 8029mECoRBerhampur, Odisha
9/==/BAMBrahmapur  00:05+1:1900:07+1:182m22603.26527mECoRBerhampur, Odisha
9.1/==/GTAGolanthra  00:17-00:17-  2613.8 6528mECoRGanjam, Odisha
9.2/==/SLRDSurla Road  00:22-00:22-  2619.2 6518mECoRGanjam, Odisha
9.3/==/IPMIchchapuram  00:30-00:30-  2627.6 6521mECoRIchchapuram, Andhra Pradesh
9.4/==/JPIJhadupudiX  00:41-00:41-  2639.4 6538mECoRSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
9.5/==/SPTSompeta  00:46-00:46-  2645.6 6548mECoRKanchili, Andhra Pradesh
9.6/==/BAVBaruvaX  00:55-00:55-  2655.0 6517mECoRSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
9.7/==/MMSMandasa Road  01:04-01:04-  2664.5 6538mECoRSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
9.8/==/SUDVSummadeviX  01:10-01:10-  2671.0 6558mECoRSummadevi, Andhra Pradesh
9.9/==/PSAPalasa  01:16-01:16-  2677.5 6531mECoRKasibugga, Andhra Pradesh
9.10/==/PUNPundiX  01:27-01:27-  2689.8 6538mECoRSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
9.11/==/RMZRouthpuram Halt  01:33-01:33-  2696.1 6512mECoRSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
9.12/==/NWPNaupada Junction  01:40-01:40-  2703.3 6513mECoRNuapada . ph.no. 08945-249728, Andhra Pradesh
9.13/==/DGBDindu Gopala Puram Halt  01:45-01:45-  2709.1 658mECoRPundi Rd, Andhra Pradesh
9.14/==/KBMKotabommaliX  01:53-01:53-  2717.0 6513mECoRSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
9.15/==/HCMHarishchandrapuram  02:00-02:00-  2725.3 6528mECoRNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
9.16/==/TIUTilaruX  02:05-02:05-  2730.7 6550mECoRSrikakulam District, Andhra Pradesh
9.17/==/ULMUrlamX  02:14-02:14-  2740.5 6519mECoRSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
9.18/==/CHESrikakulam RoadX  02:24-02:24-  2750.5 6534mECoRsrikakulam road ph .no. 08942-287222, Andhra Pradesh
9.19/==/DUSIDusiX  02:30-02:30-  2756.9 6528mECoRSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
9.20/==/PDUPonduru  02:38-02:38-  2765.8 6539mECoRSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
9.21/==/SGDMSigadamX  02:47-02:47-  2775.8 6567mECoRSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
9.22/==/BTVABatuva  02:55-02:55-  2784.3 65103mECoRKapusambham, Andhra Pradesh
9.23/==/CPPChipurupalle  03:00-03:00-  2789.1 6599mECoRCheepurupalli, Andhra Pradesh
9.24/==/GVIGarividi  03:06-03:06-  2795.7 6592mECoRGarividi Railway Station Rd, Andhra Pradesh
9.25/==/GULGujjangivalasa  03:11-03:11-  2801.5 6567mECoRGujjangivalasa, Odisha
9.26/==/NMLNellimarla  03:18-03:18-  2808.8 6537mECoRCoastal Andhra Region, Andhra Pradesh
9.27/==/VZMVizianagaram JunctionX  03:28-03:28-  2820.0 6563mECoRVizianagaram, Andhra Pradesh
9.28/==/KUKKorukonda  03:38-03:38-  2830.7 6538mECoRKorukonda, Andhra Pradesh
9.29/==/ALMAlamanda  03:45-03:45-  2837.8 6551mECoRAlamanda Road, Andhra Pradesh
9.30/==/KPLKantakapalleX  03:53-03:53-  2847.0 6579mECoRKantakapalle, Andhra Pradesh
9.31/==/KTVKottavalasa JunctionX  04:01-04:01-  2855.0 6558mECoRVizianagaram District, Andhra Pradesh
9.32/==/PDTPendurtiX  04:09-04:09-  2863.8 6530mECoRVisakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
9.33/==/SCMNSimhachalam North  04:16-04:16-  2871.6 6520mECoRVishakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
9.34/==/SCMSimhachalam  04:17-04:17-  2873.1 6527mECoRVisakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
9.35/==/MIPMMarripalem  04:21-04:21-  2876.5 6517mECoRVishakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
10/==/VSKPVisakhapatnam JunctionX04:25+4404:45+4920m--2881.27211mECoRVishakhapatnam 530001, Andhra Pradesh
10.1/==/MIPMMarripalemX  04:49-04:49-  2885.7 7217mECoRVishakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
10.2/==/GPTGopalapatnam  04:54-04:54-  2891.7 729mECoRVisakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
10.3/==/DVDDuvvadaX  04:59-04:59-  2897.5 7246mECoRVishakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
10.4/==/THYThadiX  05:07-05:07-  2907.3 7239mSCRKonda Koppaka, Andhra Pradesh
10.5/==/AKPAnakapalle  05:12-05:12-  2913.5 7230mSCRAnakapalle ph.no . 08924-221698, Andhra Pradesh
10.6/==/KSKKasimkotaX  05:16-05:16-  2918.9 7238mSCRVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
10.7/==/BVMBayyavaramX  05:20-05:20-  2922.7 7238mSCRCoastal Andhra Region, Andhra Pradesh
10.8/==/NASPNarasingapalliXO  05:26-05:26-  2930.1 7220mSCRVishakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
10.9/==/YLMElamanchili  05:32-05:32-  2937.2 7223mSCRVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
10.10/==/REGRegupalemX  05:39-05:39-  2945.7 7226mSCRVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
10.11/==/NRPNarsipatnam Road  05:46-05:46-  2955.0 7218mSCRVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
10.12/==/GLUGullipaduX  05:56-05:56-  2966.1 7230mSCRVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
10.13/==/TUNITuni  06:05-06:05-  2977.3 7224mSCRTuni ph.no. 08854-252172, Andhra Pradesh
10.14/==/HVMHamsavaramX  06:12-06:12-  2985.6 7247mSCRHamsavaram, Andhra Pradesh
10.15/==/TMPMTimmapuram  06:16-06:16-  2990.2 7228mSCRNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
10.16/==/ANVAnnavaram  06:19-06:19-  2993.9 7227mSCREast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
10.17/==/RVDRavikampaduX  06:24-06:24-  21000.9 7227mSCREast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
10.18/==/DGDGDurgada GateX  06:27-06:27-  21003.7 7223mSCREast Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
10.19/==/MVRMMallavaramX  06:30-06:30-  21007.9 7214mSCRChebrolu, Andhra Pradesh
10.20/==/GLPGollaprolu  06:35-06:35-  21013.0 7219mSCRGollaprollu, Andhra Pradesh
10.21/==/PAPPithapuram  06:39-06:39-  21018.7 7222mSCREast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
10.22/==/CRPMChandrampalem  06:43-06:43-  21023.2 7215mSCRKandarada Road, Andhra Pradesh
10.23/==/SLOSamalkot Junction  06:49-06:49-  21030.8 7218mSCRSamalkot, Andhra Pradesh
10.24/==/GDPTGudaparti  06:53-06:53-  21035.3 7221mSCRVetlapalem, Andhra Pradesh
10.25/==/MPUMedapaduX  06:57-06:57-  21039.8 7220mSCRMedapadu, Andhra Pradesh
10.26/==/PBDPeddabrahmadevam  06:59-06:59-  21042.2 7216mSCRPedabramadvam, Andhra Pradesh
10.27/==/BVLBikkavoluX  07:04-07:04-  21047.9 7216mSCREast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
10.28/==/BBPMBalabhadrapuram  07:06-07:06-  21051.3 7223mSCRBalabhadhrapuram, Andhra Pradesh
10.29/==/APTAnaparti  07:11-07:11-  21057.3 7221mSCREast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
10.30/==/DWPDwarapudiX  07:14-07:14-  21061.1 7220mSCREast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
10.31/==/KSVM