Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
 
Thu Sep 3, 2015 14:22:55 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
Thu Sep 3, 2015 14:22:55 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip
Latest...
.
Tue Jul 23, 2013 (11:28AM)

11041/Mumbai CST- Chennai Express (PT)
மும்பை CST - சென்னை சென்ட்ரல் விரைவு வண்டி     मुंबई CST- चेन्नई एक्सप्रेस

Mar 18 2015 (5:39PM)
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
11028 Chennai Mumbai Mail
Loco
CSTM-GTL=> KYN WDM-3D/WDM-3A/WDG-3A GTL-MAS=> RPM/LGD WAP-4
cleanliness - excellent (2)
punctuality - excellent (2)
food - good (2)
ticket avbl - good (2)
railfanning - excellent (2)
safety - good (1)
Pantry/Catering
✓ Pantry Car Avbl
✓ On-board Catering Avbl
✕ NO E-Catering
ICF Rake
  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
 GS
  3
S10
  4
 S9
  5
 S8
  6
 S7
  7
 S6
  8
 S5
  9
 S4
 10
 S3
 11
 S2
 12
 PC
 13
 S1
 14
 B1
 15
 A1
 16
RMS
 17
 GS
 18
SLR
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    
Travel Time: 10h 15m    15 halts    Distance: 446 km    Avg Speed: 43 km/hr
Peak Observed Speed: n/a
Type: Mail/Express
Zone: CR/Central
Departs @ 06:30 (Avg 27m late)
Platform# 5
SMTWTFS
GTL/Guntakal Junction 
Arrives @ 16:45 (Avg 2m early)
Platform# 1
SMTWTFS
MAS/Chennai Central 

15 halts. 83 intermediate Stations between Guntakal Junction and Chennai Central

Hide intermediate Stations  Show Old Time-Table

#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
1/==/CSTMMumbai CST  -14:00+1141-833.54310mCRMumbai 400001, Maharashtra
1.1/==/MSDMasjid  14:01-14:01-  1-832.6 4310mCRMumbai, Maharashtra
1.2/==/SNRDSandhurst RoadX  14:03-14:03-  1-831.4 439mCRMumbai, Maharashtra
1.3/==/BYByculla  14:05-14:05-  1-829.6 439mCRMumbai 400027, Maharashtra
1.4/==/CHGChinchpokli  14:07-14:07-  1-828.4 436mCRMumbai, Maharashtra
1.5/==/CRDCurrey Road  14:08-14:08-  1-827.7 435mCRMumbai, Maharashtra
1.6/==/PRParel  14:11-14:11-  1-825.9 436mCRMumbai, Maharashtra
2/==/DRDadar Central  14:12+414:15+23m51-824.8667mCRMumbai 400014, Maharashtra
2.1/==/MTNMatungaX  14:16-14:16-  1-823.4 667mCRMumbai, Maharashtra
2.2/==/SINSion  14:19-14:19-  1-820.8 667mCRMumbai, Maharashtra
2.3/==/CLAKurla Junction  14:21-14:21-  1-818.2 668mCRMumbai, Maharashtra
2.4/==/VVHVidyaviharX  14:23-14:23-  1-815.7 668mCRMumbai, Maharashtra
2.5/==/GCGhatkoparO  14:24-14:24-  1-814.4 6611mCRMumbai 400086, Maharashtra
2.6/==/VKVikhroli  14:28-14:28-  1-810.7 6610mCRMumbai, Maharashtra
2.7/==/KJMGKanjur Marg  14:29-14:29-  1-808.9 665mCRMumbai, Maharashtra
2.8/==/BNDBhandupX  14:31-14:31-  1-807.0 667mCRMumbai 400078, Maharashtra
2.9/==/NHUNahurX  14:33-14:33-  1-805.3 665mCRMumbai, Maharashtra
2.10/==/MLNDMulund  14:35-14:35-  1-803.1 6612mCRMumbai, Maharashtra
3/==/TNAThaneX  14:37+314:40+23m51-800.67110mCRThane (West) 400602, Maharashtra
3.1/==/KLVAKalva  14:42-14:42-  1-798.1 715mCRKalva, Maharashtra
3.2/==/MBQMumbra  14:46-14:46-  1-793.6 718mCRMumbra, Maharashtra
3.3/==/DIVADiva Junction  14:48-14:48-  1-791.0 713mCRJn Pt TNA/PNVL/KYN/BSR Diva, Maharashtra
3.4/==/KOPRKoparX  14:52-14:52-  1-786.6 710mCRMaharashtra 421202, Maharashtra
3.5/==/DIDombivliX  14:53-14:53-  1-785.4 7111mCRDombivli, Maharashtra
3.6/==/THKThakurli  14:54-14:54-  1-783.9 7114mCRThakurli, Maharashtra
4/==/KYNKalyan Junction  14:57+1215:00+133m51-780.46510mCRKalyan 421301, Maharashtra
4.1/==/VLDIVithalwadi  15:02-15:02-  1-778.0 6513mCRVitthalwadi, Maharashtra
4.2/==/ULNRUlhasnagar  15:04-15:04-  1-776.1 6514mCRUlhasnagar Camp No.3, Maharashtra
4.3/==/ABHAmbernath  15:06-15:06-  1-773.7 6523mCRMaharashtra 421502, Maharashtra
4.4/==/BUDBadlapur  15:13-15:13-  1-766.0 6518mCRBadlapur-421 503, Maharashtra
4.5/==/VGIVangani  15:23-15:23-  1-755.2 6542mCRVangani, Maharashtra
4.6/==/SHLUShelu  15:27-15:27-  1-751.3 6540mCRShelu, Maharashtra
4.7/==/NRLNeral Junction  15:31-15:31-  1-747.1 6542mCRNeral-410101 Dist. Raigad, Maharashtra
4.8/==/BVSBhivpuri RoadX  15:37-15:37-  1-740.4 6550mCRMaharashtra 410201, Maharashtra
5/==/KJTKarjat Junction  15:43+1315:45+182m11-733.53957mCRKarjat, Maharashtra
5.1/==/PDIPalasdhari  15:49-15:49-  1-730.6 3967mCRDist Raigad, Maharashtra
5.2/==/TKWThakurvadi  16:04-16:04-  1-721.1 39281mCRKhandala, Maharashtra
5.3/==/NNCNNagnath CabinX  16:05-16:05-  1-720.8 39289mCRDolavali Khopoli (Chinchavali Marge), Maharashtra
5.4/==/NAGCNagargaliX  16:09-16:09-  1-717.6 39354mCRKhopoli, Maharashtra
5.5/==/MHLCMonkey HillX  16:15-16:15-  1-713.8 39414mCRKhandala, Maharashtra
5.6/==/KADKhandala  16:23-16:23-  1-708.6 39545mCRKhandala 410301, Maharashtra
6/==/LNLLonavalaX  16:29+1316:30+141m11-704.861623mCRLonavala 410401, Maharashtra
6.1/==/MVLMalavliX  16:37-16:37-  1-697.7 61616mCRMalavli 410405, Maharashtra
6.2/==/KMSTKamshet  16:46-16:46-  1-688.9 61607mCRDist. Pune 410405, Maharashtra
6.3/==/KNHEKanhe  16:50-16:50-  1-684.4 61626mCRKanhe, Maharashtra
6.4/==/VDNVadgaon  16:55-16:55-  1-679.3 61623mCRVadgaon, Maharashtra
6.5/==/TGNTalegaonX  16:59-16:59-  1-675.3 61619mCRTalegaon Dabhade 410501, Maharashtra
6.6/==/GRWDGhorawadiX  17:02-17:02-  1-672.3 61596mCRGhorawadi, Maharashtra
6.7/==/SLRWShelarwadi  17:05-17:05-  1-669.5 61594mCRShelarwadi Dist. Pune, Maharashtra
6.8/==/BGWIBegdaewadiX  17:05-17:05-  1-669.3 61594mCRTalegaon, Maharashtra
6.9/==/BGWBegdewadi  17:05-17:05-  1-669.2 61594mCRBegdewadi, Maharashtra
6.10/==/DEHRDehu RoadO  17:09-17:09-  1-665.7 61611mCRDehu 412101, Maharashtra
6.11/==/AKRDAkurdi  17:14-17:14-  1-660.7 61583mCRPune 411035, Maharashtra
6.12/==/CCHChinchwadX  17:17-17:17-  1-657.5 61573mCRPune 411033, Maharashtra
6.13/==/PMPPimpri  17:19-17:19-  1-655.3 61570mCRPune 411018, Maharashtra
6.14/==/KSWDKasarwadiX  17:22-17:22-  1-652.7 61558mCRPune 411034, Maharashtra
6.15/==/DAPDDapodi  17:25-17:25-  1-649.4 61558mCRPune 411012, Maharashtra
7/==/KKKhadki  17:27+1417:28+141m11-647.211562mCRPune 411003, Maharashtra
7.1/==/SVJRShivajinagar  17:47-17:47-  1-643.6 11549mCRPune 411005, Maharashtra
8/==/PUNEPune Junction  18:00-218:10+310m41-641.260556mCRPune 411001, Maharashtra
8.1%==/GPRWGhorpuri West  18:12-18:12-  1-639.0 60552mCRPune 411001, Maharashtra
8.2%==/HDPHadapsarX  18:16-18:16-  1-635.4 60554mCRPune 411028, Maharashtra
8.3/==/MJBKManjari BudrukX  18:21-18:21-  1-630.4 60550mCRPune 412307, Maharashtra
8.4/==/LONILoniX  18:26-18:26-  1-624.8 60541mCRPune 412201, Maharashtra
8.5/==/URIUruliX  18:39-18:39-  1-612.4 60553mCRDist. Pune 412202, Maharashtra
8.6/==/YTYevat  18:51-18:51-  1-599.8 60558mCRDist. Pune 412214, Maharashtra
8.7/==/KTTKhutbav  18:57-18:57-  1-593.5 60558mCRShirur-Daund Rd Daund, Maharashtra
8.8/==/KDGKedgaonX  19:04-19:04-  1-587.1 60544mCRDist. Pune 412203, Maharashtra
8.9/==/KDTNKadethan  19:09-19:09-  1-582.0 60532mCRDaund, Maharashtra
8.10/==/PAAPatas  19:13-19:13-  1-577.2 60532mCRDist. Pune 412219, Maharashtra
8.11/==%DDAPDaund Patas Road  19:22-19:22-  1-568.4 60519mCRDaund, Maharashtra
8.12/==%DDJADaund Goods Yard  19:23-19:23-  1-567.3 60515mCRNew Daund, Maharashtra
8.13%==%DDAMDaund Marshalling Yard  19:24-19:24-  1-566.3 60517mCROld Daund, Maharashtra
9%==%DDDaund Junction  19:25+819:30+125m61-565.649521mCRNew Daund Dist. Pune 413801, Maharashtra
9.1%==%BRBBoribialX  19:43-19:43-  1-555.3 49527mCRNew Daund, Maharashtra
9.2%==%MLMMalthan  19:53-19:53-  1-547.0 49524mCRDaund, Maharashtra
9.3!==%BGVNBhigwanX  20:04-20:04-  1-537.9 49509mCRDaund, Maharashtra
9.4!==!JNTRJinti Road  20:18-20:18-  1-526.4 49530mCRDaund, Maharashtra
9.5!==!PRWDParewadiX  20:30-20:30-  1-517.1 49515mCRIndapur, Maharashtra
9.6!==!WSBWashimbeX  20:39-20:39-  1-510.0 49529mCRWashimbe, Maharashtra
9.7!==!PPJPophlaj  20:50-20:50-  1-500.6 49529mCRJeur - Kettur Road, Maharashtra
9.8!==!JEURJeur  21:01-21:01-  1-491.9 49526mCRJeur, Maharashtra
9.9!==!BLNIBhalwaniX  21:10-21:10-  1-484.1 49521mCRBhalwani, Maharashtra
9.10!==!KEMKemX  21:21-21:21-  1-475.8 49548mCRKem, Maharashtra
9.11!==!DHSDhavalasX  21:31-21:31-  1-467.3 49543mCRDhavalas, Maharashtra
10!==!KWVKurduvadi Junction  21:43+1821:45+282m21-457.753516mCRKurduvadi Dist-Solapur, Maharashtra
10.1!==!WDSWadsingeX  21:54-21:54-  1-449.5 53493mCRWadsinge, Maharashtra
10.2!==!MAMadha  22:03-22:03-  1-441.8 53481mCRSolapur, Maharashtra
10.3!==!WKAVakavX  22:11-22:11-  1-434.6 53470mCRSolapur, Maharashtra
10.4!==!AAGAngar  22:19-22:19-  1-428.2 53470mCRAnagar Railway Station, Maharashtra
10.5!==!MKPTMalikpeth  22:27-22:27-  1-421.2 53464mCRState Highway 74, Maharashtra
10.6|==!MOMoholX  22:37-22:37-  1-412.0 53458mCRSolapur, Maharashtra
10.7|==|MVEMundhewadi  22:46-22:46-  1-404.0 53462mCRMundhewadi, Maharashtra
10.8|==|PKPakniX  22:56-22:56-  1-395.1 53451mCRPakni, Maharashtra
10.9|==|BALEBale  23:08-23:08-  1-385.1 53452mCRSolapur, Maharashtra
11|==|SURSolapurX  23:15+3123:25+3210m31-378.766461mCRSolapur 413001, Maharashtra
11.1|==|TKWDTikekarwadi  23:31-23:31-  1-371.8 66477mCRSolapur, Maharashtra
11.2!==|HGHotgi Junction  23:39-23:39-  1-363.7 66473mCRHotgi 413215, Maharashtra
11.3!==|TLTTilati  23:47-23:47-  1-354.4 66454mCRAkalkot Road, Maharashtra
11.4!==!AKORAkalkot Road  23:57-23:57-  1-343.4 66456mCRDist Solapur, Maharashtra
11.5!==!NGSNagansur  00:02-00:02-  2-338.0 66487mCRSolapur, Maharashtra
11.6!==!BOTBoroti  00:10-00:10-  2-329.5 66466mCRSolapur, Maharashtra
11.7!==!DUDDudhani  00:22-00:22-  2-315.5 66457mCRSolapur, Maharashtra
11.8!==!KUIKulali  00:31-00:31-  2-305.9 66455mCRBhognalli - Ravoor - Dudhani Rd, Karnataka
11.9!==!GDGNGaudgaon  00:37-00:37-  2-298.7 66444mCRBhognalli Sindnoor Rd, Karnataka
11.10!==!GURGanagapur Road  00:43-00:43-  2-292.5 66445mCRDist Gulbarga, Karnataka
11.11!==!HHDHunsihadgilX  00:49-00:49-  2-286.2 66479mCRGulburga, Karnataka
11.12!==!SVGSawalgiX  00:55-00:55-  2-278.8 66462mCRGulburga, Karnataka
11.13!==!BBDBabladX  01:02-01:02-  2-271.5 66461mCRGulburga, Karnataka
12%==!GRGulbarga  01:07+2101:10+213m12-266.155458mCRGulbarga 585101, Karnataka
12.1%==%HQRHirenanduruX  01:20-01:20-  2-257.3 55469mCRNandoor K, Karnataka
12.2%==%MRMarturX  01:28-01:28-  2-249.7 55427mCRGulbarga, Karnataka
13%==%SDBShahabadX  01:39+2301:40+241m22-239.412403mCRShahabad, Karnataka
14%==%WADIWadi JunctionX  02:30-902:35+25m22-229.381431mCRWadi, Karnataka
14.1%==%NWNalwarX  02:45-02:45-  2-215.6 81406mSCRGulbarga, Karnataka
14.2%==%SPHLShampurhalli  02:50-02:50-  2-208.6 81415mSCRShampurhalli, Karnataka
14.3%==%TGDEThangundiX  02:57-02:57-  2-199.6 81383mSCRThangundi, Karnataka
15%==%YGYadgirX  03:04+703:06+72m12-190.290369mSCRYadgir, Karnataka
15.1%==%LGRELingiriX  03:13-03:13-  2-179.8 90374mSCR585202, Karnataka
15.2%==%SADPSaidapur  03:21-03:21-  2-167.0 90377mSCRYadgir Dist., Karnataka
15.3%==%CGTACheguntaX  03:29-03:29-  2-156.1 90373mSCRMahabubnagar Dist., Telangana
16%==%KSNKrishna  03:35+1703:37+192m--2-146.849352mSCRDist Mahabubnagar, Telangana
16.1%==%YDLPYadalapurX  03:40-03:40-  2-144.0 49351mSCRRaichur Dist, Karnataka
16.2%==%CKChiksugar  03:48-03:48-  2-138.0 49363mSCRChiksugar, Karnataka
16.3%==%YSYermaras  03:57-03:57-  2-130.5 49380mSCRState Highway 13, Karnataka
17%==%RCRaichur Junction  04:08+1404:10+152m12-121.661406mSCRRaichur, Karnataka
17.1%==%MRCMarichethal  04:20-04:20-  2-111.8 61380mSCRState Highway 13, Karnataka
17.2%==%MTUMatmariX  04:27-04:27-  2-104.4 61371mSCRRaichur, Karnataka
17.3%==%HPHHanumapura  04:35-04:35-  2-96.0 61344mSCRState Highway 61, Karnataka
18%==%MALMMantralayam RoadX  04:38+1604:40+212m12-93.258335mSCRKurnool Tel: 08512-259830, Andhra Pradesh
18.1%==%EGUIranagalluX  04:48-04:48-  2-85.8 58358mSCRDevarabetta-518349, Andhra Pradesh
18.2%==%KOKosigiX  04:54-04:54-  2-80.1 58379mSCRKurnool Dist., Andhra Pradesh
18.3%==%KGLKupgal  05:08-05:08-  2-66.4 58417mSCRKurnool Dist., Andhra Pradesh
18.4%==%ESVIsivi  05:16-05:16-  2-58.4 58418mSCRadoni, Andhra Pradesh
19%==%ADAdoni  05:23+1605:25+162m12-52.062420mSCRAdoni Tel: 08512-252368, Andhra Pradesh
19.1%==%NRRNagarur  05:34-05:34-  2-42.5 62427mSCRKurnool, Andhra Pradesh
19.2%==%ASPAspari  05:44-05:44-  2-31.8 62460mSCRChinnahoturu, Andhra Pradesh
19.3%==%MGVMolagavalliX  05:55-05:55-  2-20.6 62470mSCRPeddahoturu, Andhra Pradesh
19.4%==%NMLUNemakallu  06:01-06:01-  2-14.7 62467mSCRNH 67, Andhra Pradesh
19.5%==%NLANancherla  06:06-06:06-  2-9.3 62477mSCRAlur, Andhra Pradesh
20/==%GTLGuntakal Junction»X06:15+2006:30+2715m520.075453mSCRGuntakal. Tel: 08552-227131/32, Andhra Pradesh
20.1/==/TIMTimmanacherla  06:33-06:33-  23.2 75434mSCRGuntakal, Andhra Pradesh
20.2/==/NKDONakkanadoddi  06:40-06:40-  212.2 75391mSCRRayalaseema Region, Andhra Pradesh
20.3/==/PLUPatakottacheruvu  06:44-06:44-  217.1 75381mSCRRayalaseema Region, Andhra Pradesh
21/==/GYGooty JunctionX  06:53+3406:55+352m--228.674370mSCRNH 7 Anantapur District, Andhra Pradesh
21.1/==/GYJGooty Cabin  06:57-06:57-  230.7 74374mSCRBlore-Hyb Highway, Andhra Pradesh
21.2/==/JKOJakkalacheruvu  07:05-07:05-  240.5 74334mSCRRayalaseema Region, Andhra Pradesh
21.3/==/RLORayala Cheruvu  07:14-07:14-  252.2 74292mSCRRayalacheruvu, Andhra Pradesh
21.4/==/VMLVemulapadu  07:19-07:19-  257.9 74269mSCRSH 57, Andhra Pradesh
21.5/==/JURJutturu  07:24-07:24-  264.2 74260mSCRTadipatri, Andhra Pradesh
21.6/==/KMQAKomaliX  07:29-07:29-  270.5 74246mSCRPappuru Rd, Andhra Pradesh
22/==/TUTadipatri07:34+4007:36+402m--276.745243mSCRAnantapuram Dist, Andhra Pradesh
22.1/==/CLPEChallavaripalli  07:45-07:45-  283.5 45229mSCRYallanur Rd, Andhra Pradesh
22.2/==/VRNVanganur  07:53-07:53-  289.5 45222mSCRRayalaseema Region, Andhra Pradesh
22.3/==/RLLRegadipalli  08:02-08:02-  296.6 45223mSCRKadapa (YSR District), Andhra Pradesh
23/==/KDPKondapuram  08:13+3008:15+382m--2104.762214mSCRKadapa (YSR District), Andhra Pradesh
23.1/==/MUMMangapatnamX  08:24-08:24-  2113.8 62218mSCRKadapa (YSR District), Andhra Pradesh
23.2/==/CINChintakunta  08:30-08:30-  2120.5 62218mSCRWind Mill Service Road, Andhra Pradesh
24/==/MOOMuddanuru  08:38+3708:40+362m--2128.342194mSCRKadapa (YSR District), Andhra Pradesh
24.1/==/KMHKalamalla  08:52-08:52-  2137.0 42178mSCRKadapa (YSR District), Andhra Pradesh
25/==/YAYerraguntlaX  09:03+3009:05+302m--2144.658171mSCRKadapa / Cuddapah (YSR District), Andhra Pradesh
25.1/==/YGDYerragudipadX  09:14-09:14-  2153.1 58149mSCRKadapa (YSR District), Andhra Pradesh
26/==/KKMKamalapuram  09:21+2909:22+301m--2160.037141mSCRKadapa (YSR District), Andhra Pradesh
26.1/==/GPYGangayapalle  09:33-09:33-  2166.9 37137mSCRKadapa (YSR District), Andhra Pradesh
26.2/==/KPUKrishnapuram  09:48-09:48-  2176.2 37133mSCRKadapa (YSR District), Andhra Pradesh
27/==/HXKadapa  10:00+1610:05+175m12183.757146mSCRCuddapah, Andhra Pradesh
27.1/==/KNLPKanamalo Palle  10:17-10:17-  2194.6 57188mSCRKadapa (YSR District), Andhra Pradesh
27.2/==/BKPTBhakarapetX  10:23-10:23-  2200.2 57145mSCRKadapa (YSR District), Andhra Pradesh
27.3/==/VNMOntimitta  10:29-10:29-  2206.0 57134mSCRKadapa (YSR District), Andhra Pradesh
27.4/==/MMPLMantapampalle  10:40-10:40-  2216.8 57154mSCRKadapa (YSR District), Andhra Pradesh
28/==/NRENandalur  10:48+1110:50+142m--2224.249143mSCRRayalaseema Region, Andhra Pradesh
28.1/==/HAQHastavaram  10:57-10:57-  2229.6 49143mSCRKadapa (YSR District), Andhra Pradesh
29/==/RJPRazampetaX  11:03+1411:05+162m--2234.761144mSCRKadapa (YSR District), Andhra Pradesh
29.1/==/PMTPullampet  11:14-11:14-  2243.9 61159mSCRKadapa (YSR District), Andhra Pradesh
29.2/==/RPLReddipalleX  11:18-11:18-  2247.7 61175mSCRDr. Y.S. Rajasekhar Reddy, Andhra Pradesh
29.3/==/OBVPObulavaripalliX  11:25-11:25-  2255.1 61191mSCRRayalaseema Region, Andhra Pradesh
29.4/==/ANEAnantarajupetX  11:31-11:31-  2261.0 61197mSCRRayalaseema Region, Andhra Pradesh
30/==/KOUKoduruO  11:38+1911:40+232m--2268.320215mSCRKadapa (YSR District), Andhra Pradesh
30.1/==/SFSettiguntaX  12:07-12:07-  2277.6 20214mSCRCoastal Andhra Region, Andhra Pradesh
30.2/==/BLPEBalapalleX  12:28-12:28-  2284.8 20246mSCRGangurajupodu, Andhra Pradesh
30.3/==/MRMMamanduru  12:57-12:57-  2294.7 20177mSCRChittoor, Andhra Pradesh
31/==/RURenigunta JunctionX  13:40-1213:45+15m12309.261113mSCRChittoor District, Andhra Pradesh
31.1/==/PUDIPudi  13:59-13:59-  2323.2 61158mSRChennai - Anantpur Rd, Andhra Pradesh
31.2/==/SVFSri Venkataperu  13:59-13:59-  2323.3 61159mSRChennai - Tiruttani - Renigunta Hwy, Andhra Pradesh
31.3/==/TDK