Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
 
Mon May 30, 2016 19:53:32 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Mon May 30, 2016 19:53:32 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip
Refresh Live Status (not updated)
Train Board
Latest...

47134/Lingampalli Hyderabad MMTS
లింగంపల్లి హైదరాబాద్ MMTS     लिंगमपल्ली हैदराबाद MMTS

Time-Table HAS CHANGED. Show Changes
Updated: Oct 28 2015 (5:58AM) by system
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Loco
Rating: /5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Pantry/Catering
???
ICF Rake
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Boards    
This is the Shortest Route between Nature Cure Hospital and Hyderabad Deccan Nampally.
Travel Time: 0h 24m    4 halts    Distance: 7 km    Avg Speed: 17 km/hr
Peak Observed Speed: n/a
Type: Hyderabad Suburban
Zone: SCR/South Central
Departs @ 10:50
Platform# 0
 MTWTFS
NCHS/Nature Cure Hospital 
Arrives @ 11:14 (Avg on time)
Platform# 3
 MTWTFS
HYB/Hyderabad Deccan Nampally 

4 halts. 4 intermediate Stations between Nature Cure Hospital and Hyderabad Deccan Nampally

Hide intermediate Stations  Show Old Time-Table

#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
#1/==/LPILingampalli  -10:29+001-17.034561mSCRRangareddy Dist., Telangana
#2/==/CDNRChandanagar  10:32-10:33-1m01-15.369572mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
#3/==/HFZHafizpetX  10:36-10:37-1m11-11.959590mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
#4/==/HTCYHi-Tech City  10:40-10:41-1m01-8.9-569mSCRKPHB 4th Phase. Hyderabad.500072, Telangana
#5/==/BRBDBorabanda  10:42-10:43-1m01-6.0140559mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
#6/==/BTNRBharat Nagar  10:44-10:45-1m01-3.777548mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
#6.1/==/SNFSanathnagar  10:46-10:46-  1-2.9 77548mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
#7/==/FNBFatehnagarX  10:47-10:48-1m01-1.269542mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
#8/==/NCHSNature Cure Hospital»  10:49-10:50-1m010.067533mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
#9/==/BMTBegumpet  10:51+010:52+01m111.142529mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
#10/==/NLRDNecklace Road  10:55-10:56-1m013.236518mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
#11/==/KQDKhairatabadX  10:58+010:59+01m014.421521mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
#12/==/LKPLLakdikapul  11:02-11:03-1m015.57523mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
#13/==/HYBHyderabad Deccan Nampally•  11:14+0-316.8-509mSCRHyderabad-500001, Telangana
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site