Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Mon May 29, 2017 11:29:14 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Mon May 29, 2017 11:29:14 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic

47177/Lingampalli Falaknuma MMTS
లింగంపల్లి ఫలక్నుమా ఎంఎంటిఎస్     लिंगमपल्ली फलकनुमा MMTS

LPI/Lingampalli --> DQR/Dabirpura

Refresh Live Status (2h 13m ago)
Pantry/Catering
???
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
Updated: Jan 01 2017 (16:27) by karthik iyer^~
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Rating: /5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Loco
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Pics    
Compare with the Shortest Route between Lingampalli and Dabirpura.
Travel Time: 1h 7m    17 halts    Distance: 33 km    Avg Speed: 30 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: n/a
Type: Hyderabad Suburban
Zone: SCR/South Central
Departs @ 09:00 (Avg on time)
Platform# --
SMTWTFS
LPI/Lingampalli 
Arrives @ 10:07
Platform# --
SMTWTFS
DQR/Dabirpura 

17 halts. 19 intermediate Stations between Lingampalli and Dabirpura

Hide intermediate Stations

No Change in Time-Table. Show OLD Time-Table
#TrkCodeStation NameX/ONoteArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
#1/==/LPILingampalli» -09:00+0--10.036561mSCRTel: 040-23010651, Telangana
#2/==/CDNRChandanagarO 09:03-09:04-1m--11.852572mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
#3/==/HFZHafizpetO 09:08-09:09-1m115.258590mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
#4/==/HTCYHi-Tech CityO 09:12+009:13+01m--18.2-569mSCRKPHB 4th Phase. Hyderabad.500072, Telangana
#5/==/BRBDBorabanda 09:14-09:15-1m--111.1140559mSCRTel: 040-20006066, Telangana
#5.1/==/CSTNSanatnagar CONCOR siding 09:16-09:16-  112.7 140549mSCRTelangana 500018, Telangana
#6/==/BTNRBharat NagarX 09:16-09:17-1m--113.477548mSCRHyderabad Pin:500018, Telangana
#6.1/==/SNFSanathnagar 09:18-09:18-  114.2 77547mSCRTel:040-23770256, Telangana
#7/==/FNBFatehnagar 09:19-09:20-1m--116.069542mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
#8/==/NCHSNature Cure Hospital 09:21-09:22-1m--117.166533mSCRTel:040-23757138, Telangana
#9/==/BMTBegumpetX 09:23+009:24+01m1118.231530mSCRTel; 040-27765898, Telangana
#10/==/SJVPSanjivaiah Park 09:28-09:29-1m--120.370522mSCRTel: 040-20074409, Telangana
#11/==/JETJames StreetX 09:30-09:31-1m--121.56522mSCRSecunderabad, Telangana
#12/==/SCSecunderabad Junction 09:48+309:50+22m--123.1126539mSCRSecunderabad 500003, Telangana
#13/==/STPDSitafalmandi 09:51+009:52+01m3125.265530mSCRTel:040-27503865, Telangana
#14/==/ATCArts College 09:53-09:54-1m--126.344519mSCRTel:040-27090670, Telangana
#15/==/JOOJamai OsmaniaX 09:55-09:56-1m--127.078515mSCRTel:040-27090705, Telangana
#16/==/VARVidya Nagar 09:57-09:58-1m--128.429507mSCRTel: 040-27632689, Telangana
#17/==/KCGHyderabad KachegudaX 10:02+110:03+11m2130.349494mSCRTel:040-27568624, Telangana
#18/==/MXTMalakpetX 10:05+010:06+01m--131.973493mSCR, Telangana
#19/==/DQRDabirpura• 10:07-10:08-1m--133.148499mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
#20/==/YKAYakutpura 10:09-10:10-1m--133.947503mSCRTel:040-24400960, Telangana
#21/==/HPGHuppuguda 10:13-10:14-1m--136.36519mSCRTel: 040-24387394, Telangana
#22!%%!%FMFalaknuma 10:27-2---137.6-522mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site