Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
Via:
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:

Train Details
Words/Phrase:
Train Zone:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug Date:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
 
Mon Jan 26, 2015 21:59:07 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
Mon Jan 26, 2015 21:59:07 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip
Train Board
Latest...

47177/Lingampalli Falaknuma MMTS

Sep 12 2014 (11:40PM)
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
Rake/Coach Composition
From 1st July All Local MMTS train have 9 coach.
RSA - Rake Sharing
Pantry/Catering
???
Loco
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    
Travel Time: 1h 7m    17 halts    Distance: 33 km    Avg Speed: 29 km/hr
Type: Hyderabad Suburban
Zone: SCR/South Central
Departs @ 09:00
Platform# ???
SMTWTFS
LPI/Lingampalli 
Arrives @ 10:07
Platform# ???
SMTWTFS
DQR/Dabirpura 

17 halts. 18 intermediate Stations between Lingampalli and Dabirpura

Hide intermediate Stations  Show Old Time-Table

#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
1/==/LPILingampalli»  -09:00---10.037558mSCRRangareddy Dist., Telangana
2/==/CDNRChandanagarO  09:03-09:04-1m--11.851572mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
3/==/HFZHafizpetO  09:08-09:09-1m115.258590mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
4/==/HTCYHi-Tech CityO  09:12-09:13-1m--18.1-568mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
5/==/BRBDBorabanda  09:14-09:15-1m--111.0134559mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
6/==/BTNRBharat NagarX  09:16+009:17+01m--113.379548mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
6.1/==/SNFSanathnagar  09:18-09:18-  114.6 79547mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
7/==/FNBFatehnagar  09:19-09:20-1m--115.973542mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
8/==/NCHSNature Cure Hospital  09:21-09:22-1m--117.163533mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
9/==/BMTBegumpet  09:23+009:24+01m1118.230531mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
10/==/SJVPSanjivaiah Park  09:28-09:29-1m--120.268523mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
11/==/JETJames StreetX  09:30-09:31-1m--121.36523mSCRSecunderabad, Telangana
12/==/SCSecunderabad Junction  09:48+009:50+02m--122.9125539mSCRSecunderabad 500003, Telangana
13/==/STPDSitafalmandi  09:51-09:52-1m3125.066533mSCRSecunderabad, Telangana
14/==/ATCArts College  09:53-09:54-1m--126.136521mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
15/==/JOOJamai OsmaniaX  09:55-09:56-1m--126.788515mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
16/==/VARVidya Nagar  09:57-09:58-1m--128.129505mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
17/==/KCGHyderabad Kacheguda  10:02+010:03+01m2130.048494mSCRHyderabad - 500027, Telangana
18/==/MXTMalakpetX  10:05-10:06-1m--131.675493mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
19/==/DQRDabirpura•XO  10:07-10:08-1m--132.946500mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
20/==/YKAYakutpura  10:09+010:10+01m--133.749505mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
21/==/HPGHuppuguda  10:13+010:14+01m--136.16520mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
22/=-|FMFalaknuma  10:27----137.3-523mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site