Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Sun Dec 11, 2016 15:31:32 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Sun Dec 11, 2016 15:31:32 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip

47103/Hyderabad Lingampalli MMTS
హైదరాబాద్ లింగంపల్లి ఎంఎంటిఎస్     हैदराबाद लिंगमपल्ली MMTS

HYB/Hyderabad Deccan Nampally --> LPI/Lingampalli

Refresh Live Status (35h 5m ago)
Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✕ On-board Catering
✕ E-Catering
Latest...
-
Thu Jun 02, 2016 (09:27PM)
Updated: Oct 01 2016 (3:16AM) by system
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Rating: /5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Loco
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Boards    
This is the Shortest Route between Hyderabad Deccan Nampally and Lingampalli.
Travel Time: 0h 50m    11 halts    Distance: 24 km    Avg Speed: 29 km/hr
Peak Observed Speed: n/a
Type: Hyderabad Suburban
Zone: SCR/South Central
Departs @ 07:00 (Avg on time)
Platform# 2
SMTWTFS
HYB/Hyderabad Deccan Nampally 
Arrives @ 07:50 (Avg on time)
Platform# --
SMTWTFS
LPI/Lingampalli 

11 halts. 13 intermediate Stations between Hyderabad Deccan Nampally and Lingampalli

Hide intermediate Stations

No Change in Time-Table. Show OLD Time-Table
#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
#1/==/HYBHyderabad Deccan Nampally»  -07:00+0210.040509mSCRHyderabad-500001, Telangana
#2/==/LKPLLakdikapul  07:02-07:03-1m--11.463523mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
#3/==/KQDKhairatabadX  07:04-07:05-1m--12.473521mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
#4/==/NLRDNecklace Road  07:06-07:07-1m--13.642518mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
#5/==/BMTBegumpetX  07:10+007:11+01m215.767529mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
#6/==/NCHSNature Cure Hospital  07:12-07:13-1m--16.869533mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
#7/==/FNBFatehnagar  07:14-07:15-1m--18.077542mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
#7.1/==/SNFSanathnagar  07:16-07:16-  19.7 77548mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
#8/==/BTNRBharat Nagar  07:17-07:18-1m--110.6140548mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
#8.1/==/CSTNSanatnagar CONCOR siding  07:18-07:18-  111.3 140549mSCRTelangana 500018, Telangana
#9/==/BRBDBorabandaX  07:19-07:20-1m--112.958559mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
#10/==/HTCYHi-Tech City  07:23-07:24-1m--115.859569mSCRKPHB 4th Phase. Hyderabad.500072, Telangana
#11/==/HFZHafizpetX  07:27-07:28-1m2118.769590mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
#12/==/CDNRChandanagar  07:31-07:32-1m--122.26572mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
#13/==/LPILingampalli•  07:50+0---123.9-563mSCRRangareddy Dist., Telangana
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site