Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
 
Tue May 31, 2016 17:28:08 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Tue May 31, 2016 17:28:08 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip
Refresh Live Status (not updated)
Train Board
Latest...
Cancellation Train Servicesfor 20 days from 24thNovember, 2012 to 13th December, 2012:- Train No 47103 Hyderabad-Lingampalli MMTS departing Hyderabad at 07 20 hrs.
Fri Nov 23, 2012
...
more...
(05:06PM)

47103/Hyderabad Lingampalli MMTS
హైదరాబాద్ లింగంపల్లి ఎంఎంటిఎస్     हैदराबाद लिंगमपल्ली MMTS

NO Time-Table Change. Show Old Time-Table
Updated: Oct 31 2015 (12:36AM) by system
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Loco
Rating: /5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Pantry/Catering
???
ICF Rake
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Boards    
This is the Shortest Route between Hyderabad Deccan Nampally and Lingampalli.
Travel Time: 0h 50m    11 halts    Distance: 24 km    Avg Speed: 28 km/hr
Peak Observed Speed: n/a
Type: Hyderabad Suburban
Zone: SCR/South Central
Departs @ 07:00 (Avg on time)
Platform# 2
SMTWTFS
HYB/Hyderabad Deccan Nampally 
Arrives @ 07:50 (Avg on time)
Platform# 0
SMTWTFS
LPI/Lingampalli 

11 halts. 12 intermediate Stations between Hyderabad Deccan Nampally and Lingampalli

Hide intermediate Stations

#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
#1/==/HYBHyderabad Deccan Nampally»  -07:00+0210.040509mSCRHyderabad-500001, Telangana
#2/==/LKPLLakdikapul  07:02-07:03-1m011.463523mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
#3/==/KQDKhairatabadX  07:04-07:05-1m012.473521mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
#4/==/NLRDNecklace Road  07:06-07:07-1m013.642518mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
#5/==/BMTBegumpetX  07:10-07:11-1m215.767529mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
#6/==/NCHSNature Cure Hospital  07:12-07:13-1m016.869533mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
#7/==/FNBFatehnagar  07:14-07:15-1m018.077542mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
#7.1/==/SNFSanathnagar  07:16-07:16-  19.7 77548mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
#8/==/BTNRBharat Nagar  07:17-07:18-1m0110.6140548mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
#9/==/BRBDBorabandaX  07:19-07:20-1m0112.958559mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
#10/==/HTCYHi-Tech City  07:23-07:24-1m0115.859569mSCRKPHB 4th Phase. Hyderabad.500072, Telangana
#11/==/HFZHafizpetX  07:27-07:28-1m2118.769590mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
#12/==/CDNRChandanagar  07:31-07:32-1m0122.26572mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
#13/==/LPILingampalli•  07:50+0-0123.9-561mSCRRangareddy Dist., Telangana
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site