Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Sun Jan 22, 2017 01:25:54 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Sun Jan 22, 2017 01:25:54 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic

47110/Hyderabad Lingampalli MMTS
హైదరాబాద్ లింగంపల్లి ఎంఎంటిఎస్     हैदराबाद लिंगमपल्ली MMTS

BTNR/Bharat Nagar --> LPI/Lingampalli

Refresh Live Status (not updated)
Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✕ On-board Catering
✕ E-Catering
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
Updated: Jan 01 2017 (16:28) by DM^~
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Rating: /5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Loco
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Boards    
Compare with the Shortest Route between Bharat Nagar and Lingampalli.
Travel Time: 0h 27m    4 halts    Distance: 13 km    Avg Speed: 30 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: n/a
Type: Hyderabad Suburban
Zone: SCR/South Central
Departs @ 11:40
Platform# --
 MTWTFS
BTNR/Bharat Nagar 
Arrives @ 12:07 (Avg on time)
Platform# --
 MTWTFS
LPI/Lingampalli 

4 halts. 5 intermediate Stations between Bharat Nagar and Lingampalli

Hide intermediate Stations

No Change in Time-Table. Show OLD Time-Table
#TrkCodeStation NameX/ONoteArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
#1/==/HYBHyderabad Deccan Nampally -11:22+031-10.640509mSCRHyderabad-500001, Telangana
#2/==/LKPLLakdikapul 11:24-11:25-1m--1-9.263523mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
#3/==/KQDKhairatabad 11:26-11:27-1m--1-8.173521mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
#4/==/NLRDNecklace RoadX 11:28-11:29-1m--1-6.942518mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
#5/==/BMTBegumpet 11:32+011:33+01m21-4.867529mSCRTel: 040-27765898, Telangana
#6/==/NCHSNature Cure Hospital 11:34-11:35-1m--1-3.769533mSCRTel:040-23757138, Telangana
#7/==/FNBFatehnagar 11:36-11:37-1m--1-2.677542mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
#7.1/==/SNFSanathnagar 11:38-11:38-  1-0.8 77548mSCRTel:040-23770256, Telangana
#8/==/BTNRBharat Nagar» 11:39-11:40-1m--10.0140548mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
#8.1/==/CSTNSanatnagar CONCOR siding 11:40-11:40-  10.7 140549mSCRTelangana 500018, Telangana
#9/==/BRBDBorabandaX 11:41-11:42-1m--12.358559mSCRTel: 040-20006066, Telangana
#10/==/HTCYHi-Tech City 11:45+011:46+01m--15.259569mSCRKPHB 4th Phase. Hyderabad.500072, Telangana
#11/==/HFZHafizpetX 11:49-11:50-1m218.269590mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
#12/==/CDNRChandanagar 11:53-11:54-1m--111.68572mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
#13/==/LPILingampalli• 12:07+0---113.3-561mSCRTel: 040-23010651, Telangana
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site