Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
Via:
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:

Train Details
Words/Phrase:
Train Zone:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug Date:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
 
Wed Jan 28, 2015 06:54:20 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
Wed Jan 28, 2015 06:54:20 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip
Latest...
Temporary Augmentation of 2 SL Coach from 16/1/15 - 31/1/15 #1334913.
Sat Jan 17, 2015 (10:52PM)

15707/Amrapali Express

Jan 18 (12:23AM)
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
Rake/Coach Composition
Loco«SLR-GN-GN-GN-GN-A1-B1-S1-S2-S3-S4-S5-S6-S7-S8-S9-GN-GN-GN-GN-GN-SLR
RSA - Rake Sharing
Pantry/Catering
✕ NO Pantry Car
✓ Catering Avbl
Loco
SGUJ WDP 4 from KIR-LKO, CNB WAP 4 from...
Read more...
LKO-ASR.
  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
 GN
  3
 GN
  4
 GN
  5
 GN
  6
 A1
  7
 B1
  8
 S1
  9
 S2
 10
 S3
 11
 S4
 12
 S5
 13
 S6
 14
 S7
 15
 S8
 16
 S9
 17
 GN
 18
 GN
 19
 GN
 20
 GN
 21
 GN
 22
SLR
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    
Travel Time: 1h 26m    1 halts    Distance: 89 km    Avg Speed: 62 km/hr
Type: Mail/Express
Zone: NFR/Northeast Frontier
Departs @ 03:25 (Avg 4h 10m late)
Platform# 10
SMTWTFS
DLI/Old Delhi Junction 
Arrives @ 04:51 (Avg 4h 49m late)
Platform# 3
SMTWTFS
PNP/Panipat Junction 

1 halts. 18 intermediate Stations between Old Delhi Junction and Panipat Junction

Hide intermediate Stations  Show Old Time-Table

#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
1%--%KIRKatihar Junction  -23:30+711-1350.86735mNFRKatihar 854105, Bihar
1.1%-=%SMOSemapurX  23:40-23:40-  1-1339.3 6735mECRKatihar, Bihar
2%==%CRRKaragola Road  23:50+2223:52+232m--1-1328.57836mECRLachhmipur, Bihar
2.1%==%BRZRBarari Bazar  23:54-23:54-  1-1325.8 7834mECRMarghia, Bihar
2.2%==%BKHRBakhri  23:56-23:56-  1-1323.1 7835mECRBakhri, Bihar
3%=-%KUEKursela  00:05+2900:06+321m--2-1311.65131mECRNH 31, Bihar
3.1%-=%KTRHKatareahX  00:15-00:15-  2-1304.1 510mECRKumadpur, Bihar
4%==%NNANaugachia  00:28+3600:30+362m22-1293.06437mECRBhagalpur, Bihar
4.1%==%KHQKharik  00:37-00:37-  2-1285.2 6438mECRKharik, Bihar
4.2%==%BIGHBagrigram Halt  00:40-00:40-  2-1282.0 6438mECRBagri, Bihar
5%==%THBThana Bihpur Junction  00:45+3900:46+411m--2-1277.17639mECRThana Bihpur, Bihar
5.1%==%NNRNarayanpur  00:52-00:52-  2-1269.5 7639mECRNarayanpur, Bihar
5.2%==%BRKBBharat Khand  00:56-00:56-  2-1264.1 7634mECRBharat Khand, Bihar
5.3%==%BRKDBharat Khand  00:56-00:56-  2-1264.1 7635mECRNational Highway 31, Bihar
5.4%==%PSRPasraha  01:01-01:01-  2-1257.9 7641mECRPasraha, Bihar
5.5%==%GAIGauchhari  01:08-01:08-  2-1249.6 7640mECRGauchhari, Bihar
5.6%==%MSKMahes Khunt  01:11-01:11-  2-1245.5 7637mECRMaheshkhunt, Bihar
5.7%==%CDBNChedhabanni Halt  01:15-01:15-  2-1239.9 7642mECRChedhabanni, Bihar
6%==%MNEMansi Junction  01:19+5701:20+581m--2-1235.15343mECRMansi, Bihar
7%=-|KGGKhagaria JunctionX  01:30+1:0101:32+1:022m--2-1226.35343mECRKhagaria, Bihar
7.1%==%UMNRUmeshnagar  01:40-01:40-  2-1219.5 5341mECRNational Highway 31, Bihar
7.2%==%SKJSahibpur Kamal Junction  01:46-01:46-  2-1213.9 5341mECRShahpur Kamal, Bihar
7.3%==%SANHSanha HaltX  01:50-01:50-  2-1210.4 5342mECRSanha, Bihar
7.4%==%LKNLakhminia  01:57-01:57-  2-1204.2 5345mECRBegusarai, Bihar
7.5%==%DPLDanauli Phulwaria  02:03-02:03-  2-1198.9 5342mECRDanauli Phlwria, Bihar
7.6%==%LAKLakhoX  02:09-02:09-  2-1193.8 5344mECRLakho, Bihar
8%==%BGSBegusarai  02:17+1:0002:18+1:011m--2-1186.41546mECRBegusarai, Bihar
8.1%--%TILTilrathX  02:44-02:44-  2-1179.6 1546mECRNH 31, Bihar
8.2%--%BEHTBihat Halt  02:59-02:59-  2-1175.9 1546mECRBihat Halt, Bihar
9%-=/BJUBarauni JunctionX  03:10+4203:20+4510m72-1173.05549mECRBegusarai, Bihar
9.1/==/BUJBarauni Flag  03:23-03:23-  2-1170.3 5549mECRDistt: Begusarai, Bihar
9.2/==/TGATeghra  03:28-03:28-  2-1165.6 5548mECRBegusarai, Bihar
9.3/==/BCABachwara Junction  03:38-03:38-  2-1156.6 5549mECRBegusarai, Bihar
9.4/==/STJTSathajagat  03:45-03:45-  2-1150.2 5549mECRSathajagat, Bihar
9.5/==/DSSDalsingh Sarai  03:50-03:50-  2-1145.7 5551mECR06278-221238, Bihar
9.6/==/BSRABasarhia Halt  03:54-03:54-  2-1141.4 5552mECRBasaria, Bihar
9.7/==/NAZJNazirGanj  03:58-03:58-  2-1137.8 5551mECRNazirGanj, Bihar
9.8/==/UJPUjiarpur  04:05-04:05-  2-1131.5 5551mECRSamastipur, Bihar
9.9/==/BLRIBelari Halt  04:10-04:10-  2-1127.1 5551mECRMalti, Bihar
10/==/SPJSamastipur JunctionX  04:15+1:0304:20+1:045m82-1122.55855mECRSamastipur, Bihar
10.1/==/KPGMKarpurigramX  04:26-04:26-  2-1116.2 5851mECRState Highway 49, Bihar
11/==/KRBPKhudiram B PusaX  04:34+1:1104:35+1:121m--2-1108.86252mECRDistt. Samastipur, Bihar
11.1/==/VBHVishnupur Bathua HaltX  04:39-04:39-  2-1105.1 6255mECRTajpur - Garhia - Pusa Road, Bihar
11.2/==/DUBHDubaha  04:42-04:42-  2-1101.5 6255mECRDubha Station, Bihar
12/==/DOLDholi  04:48+1:1404:49+1:151m--2-1095.54255mECRDistt. Muzaffarpur, Bihar
12.1/==/SIHOSihoX  04:59-04:59-  2-1088.6 4253mECRNational Highway 28, Bihar
12.2/==/SLTSilaut  05:10-05:10-  2-1080.8 4257mECRMuzaffarpur, Bihar
12.3/==/NRPANarayanpur Anant  05:18-05:18-  2-1075.2 4256mECRMuzaffarpur, Bihar
13/==/MFPMuzaffarpur JunctionX  05:25+1:2005:30+1:245m32-1070.34357mECRMuzaffarpur, Bihar
13.1/-=%RDRam Dayalu NagarX  05:38-05:38-  2-1064.3 4356mECRMuzaffarpur, Bihar
13.2/--/TURTurki  05:49-05:49-  2-1056.6 4355mECRTurki, Bihar
13.3/--/KHIKurhaniX  05:58-05:58-  2-1050.2 4356mECRKurhani, Bihar
13.4/--/GRLGoraulX  06:06-06:06-  2-1044.4 4357mECRVAISHALI, Bihar
13.5/--/BNPTBenipatti Pirapur  06:09-06:09-  2-1042.5 4355mECRGhojaul Rd, Bihar
13.6/--/BNRBhagwanpur  06:18-06:18-  2-1036.2 4360mECRBhagwanpur, Bihar
13.7/--/BTHLBithauli  06:24-06:24-  2-1031.5 4358mECRVaishali, Bihar
13.8/--/SAISarai  06:30-06:30-  2-1027.1 4354mECRVaishali, Bihar
13.9/--/GWHGhoshawar  06:39-06:39-  2-1021.1 4354mECRDaulatpur Deoria urf Daulatpur, Bihar
14/=-/HJPHajipur Junction  06:45+1:3106:50+1:315m--2-1016.53355mECR06224-272230, Bihar
15/==/SEESonpur JunctionX  07:00+1:3207:10+1:2710m32-1011.02756mECRSaran, Bihar
15.1/==/PMUParmanandpur  07:25-07:25-  2-1004.3 2756mECRNational Highway 19, Bihar
15.2/==/NYONayagaonX  07:35-07:35-  2-999.7 2753mECRNayagaon Sarai, Bihar
15.3/==/STLRSitalpur  07:52-07:52-  2-992.0 2757mECRSitalpur, Bihar
15.4/==/DGADighwaraX  08:01-08:01-  2-987.8 2760mECR06158-281240, Bihar
15.5/==/AABHAmbika Bhawani Halt  08:10-08:10-  2-983.9 2759mECRNH 19, Bihar
15.6/==/ATNRAwatarnagar  08:14-08:14-  2-982.0 2756mECRNH 19, Bihar
15.7/==/PPDAPanchpatia Deoria HaltX  08:19-08:19-  2-979.8 2757mECRNH 19, Bihar
15.8/==/BAGLBaragopalX  08:25-08:25-  2-977.0 2757mECRSH 46, Bihar
15.9/==/DRIDumri Juara  08:35-08:35-  2-972.9 2757mECRSaran, Bihar
15.10/==/GJHGoldinganjX  08:45-08:45-  2-968.2 2758mECRChapra Patna Highway, Bihar
15.11/==/CIChhapra Kacheri  09:05-09:05-  2-959.1 2757mNERChhapra, Bihar
16/==/CPRChhapra Junction  09:10+5509:20+5510m32-956.98258mNERDistt: Saran, Bihar
16.1/==/TKVRTeknewas  09:23-09:23-  2-952.6 8258mNERSaran, Bihar
16.2/==/KPSKopa SamhotaX  09:28-09:28-  2-946.3 8269mNERKopa Samhota Station Rd, Bihar
16.3/==/DDPDaudpur  09:34-09:34-  2-937.7 8259mNERChhapra, Bihar
16.4/==/EKMAEkma  09:41-09:41-  2-929.0 8264mNERSaran, Bihar
16.5/==/MHRNMahendranath Halt  09:44-09:44-  2-923.7 8263mNERMahendrana, Uttar Pradesh
16.6/==/CWChainwa  09:46-09:46-  2-921.7 8263mNERSiwan, Bihar
16.7/==/DDADuraundha JunctionX  09:52-09:52-  2-913.5 8264mNERDistt: Siwan, Bihar
16.8/==/PCKPachrukhi  09:59-09:59-  2-904.1 8267mNERPachrukhi, Bihar
17/==/SVSiwan JunctionX  10:05+1:1210:10+1:125m--2-895.77170mNERSiwan, Bihar
17.1/==/ZRDEJiradeiX  10:19-10:19-  2-885.4 7169mNERSiwan, Bihar
17.2/==/KYWKarchhue  10:23-10:23-  2-879.9 7170mNERState Highway 47, Bihar
17.3/==/MWMairwaX  10:28-10:28-  2-874.4 7173mNERMairwa, Bihar
17.4/==/BTKBankataXO  10:34-10:34-  2-868.0 7173mNERDeoria, Uttar Pradesh
17.5/==/BHTRBhatpar RaniX  10:40-10:40-  2-859.9 7173mNERDeoria, Uttar Pradesh
17.6/==/NNPRNonapar  10:47-10:47-  2-851.8 7176mNERSalempur Mairwa Rd, Uttar Pradesh
17.7/==%BTTBhatni Junction  10:51-10:51-  2-847.0 7173mNERDeoria, Uttar Pradesh
17.8%==%NRANunkhar  10:58-10:58-  2-839.7 7175mNERBaikunthpur, Uttar Pradesh
17.9%==%AHLRAhalyapur  11:04-11:04-  2-832.4 7181mNERDeoria, Uttar Pradesh
18%==%DEOSDeoria Sadar  11:09+1:3911:10+1:441m--2-826.23579mNERDeoria- 274001, Uttar Pradesh
18.1%==%BALRBaitalpur  11:21-11:21-  2-819.7 3582mNERPin- 274201, Uttar Pradesh
18.2%==%GBGauri Bazar  11:36-11:36-  2-811.2 3582mNERDistrict Deoria- Pincode- 274202, Uttar Pradesh
18.3%==%CCChauri ChauraX  11:53-11:53-  2-801.5 3584mNERGorakhpur- PinCode:- 273201, Uttar Pradesh
18.4%==%SANRSardarnagar  12:02-12:02-  2-796.2 3582mNERGorakhpur-Deoria Road, Uttar Pradesh
18.5%==%KHMKusmhiX  12:12-12:12-  2-790.2 3583mNERGorakhpur, Uttar Pradesh
18.6%==%GKCGorakhpur Cantt.  12:29-12:29-  2-780.8 3585mNERGorakhpur-273001, Uttar Pradesh
19%==%GKPGorakhpur JunctionX  12:35+1:3312:50+1:3715m52-777.15084mNERGorakhpur 273001, Uttar Pradesh
19.1%==%DMGDomingarhX  12:55-12:55-  2-773.0 5080mNERGorakhpur- 273004, Uttar Pradesh
19.2%==%JTBJagatbelaX  13:03-13:03-  2-766.3 5078mNERDistt Gorakhpur- 273015, Uttar Pradesh
19.3%==%SWASahjanwa  13:11-13:11-  2-760.0 5080mNERGorakhpur - 273209, Uttar Pradesh
19.4%==%SIPRSihapar Halt  13:17-13:17-  2-755.0 5080mNERGorakhpur, Uttar Pradesh
19.5%==%MHHMagharX  13:21-13:21-  2-751.7 5083mNERNH 28. Distt- SantKabirNagar- 272173, Uttar Pradesh
20%==%KLDKhalilabad  13:31+1:4013:33+1:402m12-743.26686mNERKhalilabad- 272175, Uttar Pradesh
20.1%==%CRVChurebX  13:40-13:40-  2-735.4 6688mNERDistrict- Khalilabad, Uttar Pradesh
20.2%==%MNDMunderwa  13:47-13:47-  2-727.9 6689mNERNational Highway 28, Uttar Pradesh
20.3%==%ORWOrwaraX  13:53-13:53-  2-721.3 6691mNERDistrict- BASTI, Uttar Pradesh
21%==%BSTBasti  14:00+1:4014:05+1:405m12-713.77190mNERBasti 272001, Uttar Pradesh
21.1%==%GOVRGovindnagarX  14:10-14:10-  2-707.3 7193mNERPin-272002, Uttar Pradesh
21.2%==%THTinich  14:17-14:17-  2-698.9 7195mNERDistrict- Basti, Uttar Pradesh
21.3%==%GAURGaur  14:24-14:24-  2-690.7 7196mNERDistrict-Basti, Uttar Pradesh
21.4%==%BVBabhnan  14:31-14:31-  2-682.9 71101mNERDistrict- Basti, Uttar Pradesh
21.5%==%PATIParsa Tiwari  14:36-14:36-  2-677.3 7198mNERChhapaiya Rd, Uttar Pradesh
21.6%==%BNGYBahman Jyotia  14:38-14:38-  2-674.8 71100mNERGonda, Uttar Pradesh
21.7%==%SNCSwami Narayan Chhapia  14:41-14:41-  2-671.5 71100mNERS Narayan Chpla, Uttar Pradesh
21.8%==%MSWMaskanwaX  14:44-14:44-  2-667.2 71103mNERChhapaiya Rd, Uttar Pradesh
21.9%==%LKNRLakhpat Nagar  14:52-14:52-  2-658.3 71102mNERMankapur, Uttar Pradesh
21.10%==%MURMankapur JunctionX14:56-14:56-  2-653.1 71104mNERDistrict Gonda, Uttar Pradesh
21.11%==%JLHIJhilahiX  15:02-15:02-  2-646.6 71102mNERSH 9, Uttar Pradesh
21.12%==%MOTGMotiganjX  15:07-15:07-  2-640.3 71111mNERGonda, Uttar Pradesh
21.13%==%BRCKBarua Chak  15:13-15:13-  2-632.9 71107mNERBaruachak, Uttar Pradesh
22%==/GDGonda Junction  15:20+1:4515:25+1:475m12-625.255110mNERGonda 271001, Uttar Pradesh
22.1/==/GDKGonda Kachahri  15:30-15:30-  2-620.3 55110mNERGonda, Uttar Pradesh
22.2/==/KTHLKathola  15:38-15:38-  2-613.4 55106mNERGonda, Uttar Pradesh
22.3/==/MIRMaijapur  15:44-15:44-  2-607.6 55108mNERGonda, Uttar Pradesh
22.4/==/KSRKasturi  15:50-15:50-  2-602.1 55108mNERkasturi Gonda, Uttar Pradesh
22.5/==/CLJColonelGanjX  15:57-15:57-  2-596.3 55108mNERGonda, Uttar Pradesh
22.6/==/SUJSarju  16:05-16:05-  2-588.6 55109mNERGonda, Uttar Pradesh
22.7/==/JLDJarwal Road  16:16-16:16-  2-579.1 55112mNERBehraich, Uttar Pradesh
22.8/==/GHTGhaghara Ghat  16:20-16:20-  2-575.0 55107mNERBahraich, Uttar Pradesh
22.9/==/CKGChowka GhatX  16:26-16:26-  2-569.4 55107mNERBarabanki, Uttar Pradesh
22.10/==/BUWBurhwal Junction  16:33-16:33-  2-563.0 55119mNERBarabanki, Uttar Pradesh
22.11/==/BURBindauraX  16:44-16:44-  2-553.4 55125mNERbarabanki, Uttar Pradesh
22.12/==/RFRRafinagar  16:47-16:47-  2-550.1 55124mNERbarabanki, Uttar Pradesh
22.13/==/JBRJahangirabad Rj  16:54-16:54-  2-544.1 55125mNERJahangirabad, Uttar Pradesh
23/==/BBKBarabanki Junction  17:03+1:5417:05+1:542m--2-535.938124mNRPin-225001, Uttar Pradesh
23.1/==/SFHSafedabadX  17:17-17:17-  2-528.3 38121mNRBarabanki, Uttar Pradesh
23.2/==/JRRJugaurX  17:22-17:22-  2-524.9 38123mNRCanal Rd, Uttar Pradesh
23.3/==/MLMalhaurX  17:31-17:31-  2-519.4 38120mNRLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
23.4/==/LBHDilkusha Cabin  17:45-17:45-  2-510.7 38122mNRLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
24/==/LKOLucknow Charbagh NRX  17:50+2:0118:25+1:5535m42-507.468124mNRLucknow 226004, Uttar Pradesh
24.1/==/LJNLucknow Junction NERX  18:26-18:26-  2-506.6 68126mNERLucknow 226001, Uttar Pradesh
24.2/==/LNWTLucknow West  18:26-18:26-  2-505.7 68123mNRLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
24.3/==/MKGManak Nagar  18:29-18:29-  2-502.6 68129mNRAlambagh, Uttar Pradesh
24.4/==/AMSAmausi  18:35-18:35-  2-496.3 68126mNRLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
24.5/==/POFPiparsandX  18:40-18:40-  2-490.5 68126mNRNational Highway 25A near Lonha village, Uttar Pradesh
24.6/==/HRNHarauniX  18:45-18:45-  2-484.2 68128mNRLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
24.7/==/JTUJaitipur  18:50-18:50-  2-479.2 68127mNRNational Highway 25, Uttar Pradesh
24.8/==/KVXKusumbhiX  18:55-18:55-  2-473.8 68126mNRAjgain, Uttar Pradesh
24.9/==/AJAjgain  18:59-18:59-  2-468.2 68128mNRAjgain, Uttar Pradesh
24.10/==/SICSonikX  19:05-19:05-  2-462.2 68129mNRNational Highway 25, Uttar Pradesh
25/==/ONUnnao JunctionX  19:13+2:1019:15+2:112m--2-452.830129mNRUnnao, Uttar Pradesh
25.1/==/MGWMagarwaraX  19:28-19:28-  2-446.4 30128mNRUnnao, Uttar Pradesh
25.2/==/CPBKanpur Bridge Left Bank  19:42-19:42-  2-439.3 30120mNRKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
26/==/CNBKanpur CentralX  19:50+2:1820:00+2:2010m62-435.487128mNCRKANPUR-208 001, Uttar Pradesh
26.1/==/GMCKanpur Goods Marshalling Yard  20:01-20:01-  2-434.2 87128mNCRKanpur-208 014, Uttar Pradesh
26.2/==/CNJOJuhi Outer Cabin  20:02-20:02-  2-432.5 87131mNCRKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
26.3/==/CPNLKanpur C Panel  20:02-20:02-  2-432.0 87127mNCRKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
26.4/==/GOYGovindpuri JunctionX  20:03-20:03-  2-431.5 87129mNCRKANPUR-208 006, Uttar Pradesh
26.5/==/PNKPankiX  20:08-20:08-  2-423.9 87129mNCRKANPUR-208 020, Uttar Pradesh
26.6/==/BPUBhaupur  20:16-20:16-  2-412.7 87133mNCRKANPUR Dehat-209 307, Uttar Pradesh
26.7/==/MTOMaithaX  20:22-20:22-  2-402.8 87235mNCRKanpur Rural, Uttar Pradesh
26.8/==/RMWRoshan MauX  20:25-20:25-  2-398.7 87135mNCRkanpur rural, Uttar Pradesh
26.9/==/RURARura  20:31-20:31-  2-391.1 87137mNCRJhinjhak, Uttar Pradesh
26.10/==/AAPAmbiapurX  20:37-20:37-  2-382.3 87140mNCRJhinjhak, Uttar Pradesh
26.11/==/JJKJhinjhak  20:44-20:44-  2-372.0 87140mNCRAuraiya, Uttar Pradesh
26.12/==/PJYPara Jani HaltX  20:48-20:48-  2-366.2 87139mNCRPara Jani, Uttar Pradesh
26.13/==/KNSKanchausiXO  20:51-20:51-  2-361.1 87143mNCRState Highway 21, Uttar Pradesh
26.14/==/PHDPhaphundX  20:57-20:57-  2-352.2 87146mNCRdist. Auraiya, Uttar Pradesh
26.15/==/PATAPataX  21:03-21:03-  2-343.8 87143mNCRPhaphund, Uttar Pradesh
26.16/==/ULDAchaldaX  21:09-21:09-  2-335.4 87147mNCRDist. Auraiya(05688-1072), Uttar Pradesh
26.17/==/GHSRGhasara Halt  21:13-21:13-  2-330.0 87146mNCRPhaphund, Uttar Pradesh
26.18/==/SHWSamhonX  21:15-21:15-  2-326.3 87144mNCRSamahon, Uttar Pradesh
26.19/==/BNTBharthanaX  21:22-21:22-  2-315.9 87147mNCRBharthana, Uttar Pradesh
26.20/==/EKLEkdil  21:29-21:29-  2-305.7 87150mNCRSarai Ikdil, Uttar Pradesh
27/==/ETWEtawahX  21:36+3:2421:38+3:262m22-296.089154mNCRDistt. Etawah, Uttar Pradesh
27.1/==/SBSarai Bhopat  21:44-21:44-  2-287.7 89151mNCREtawah(05688-1072), Uttar Pradesh
27.2/==/JGRJaswantnagar  21:49-21:49-  2-280.1 89154mNCRJaswantnagar, Uttar Pradesh
27.3/==/BBLBalraiO  21:55-21:55-  2-271.3 89157mNCRBalrai, Uttar Pradesh
27.4/==/BDNBhadan  22:02-22:02-  2-260.6 89160mNCRFirozabad, Uttar Pradesh
27.5/==/KAAKaurara  22:08-22:08-  2-251.5 89160mNCRFirozabad Distt, Uttar Pradesh
27.6/==/SKBShikohabad JunctionX  22:16-22:16-  2-240.6 89166mNCRDistrict Firozabad, Uttar Pradesh
27.7/==/MNRMakkhanpurX  22:22-22:22-  2-230.7 89166mNCRNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
28/==/FZDFirozabadX  22:29+3:5922:31+3:552m32-220.725164mNCRFirozabad, Uttar Pradesh
28.1/==/HNGHirangaonX  22:49-22:49-  2-213.0 25166mNCRNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
29/==/TDLTundla JunctionX  23:10+3:4923:15+3:465m22-204.290167mNCRDistt.Firozabad, Uttar Pradesh
29.1/==/WSCShivarampur  23:17-23:17-  2-200.7 90168mNCRShivarampur, Uttar Pradesh
29.2/==/MTIMitawaliX  23:20-23:20-  2-197.4 90169mNCRMitawali, Uttar Pradesh
29.3/==/BRNBarhan Junction  23:25-23:25-  2-189.5 90173mNCRJN Point-Tundle/Aligarh/Etah, Uttar Pradesh
29.4/==/CMRChamrola  23:29-23:29-  2-182.7 90174mNCRMDR 106W, Uttar Pradesh
29.5/==/JLSJalesar Road  23:34-23:34-  2-176.3 90172mNCRMDR 106W, Uttar Pradesh
29.6/==/PORAPoraX  23:40-23:40-  2-166.6 90179mNCRHathras, Uttar Pradesh
30/==/HRSHathras JunctionX  23:47+4:0023:48+4:021m--2-156.267183mNCRMahamaya Nagar(05722-242803), Uttar Pradesh
30.1/==/SNSSasni  23:56-23:56-  2-147.3 67185mNCRSasni, Uttar Pradesh
30.2/==/MXKMandrak  00:03-00:03-  3-139.9 67190mNCRNational Highway 93, Uttar Pradesh
30.3/==/DAQDaud KhanX  00:09-00:09-  3-133.1 67189mNCRNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
31/==/ALJNAligarh JunctionX  00:15+4:0500:20+4:065m33-126.187192mNCRAligarh, Uttar Pradesh
31.1/==/MWUEMahrawal  00:24-00:24-  3-119.7 87189mNCRNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
31.2/==/KLAKulwaX  00:28-00:28-  3-114.1 87190mNCRAligarh, Uttar Pradesh
31.3/==/SOMSomna  00:35-00:35-  3-104.0 87195mNCRNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
31.4/==/DARDanwar  00:42-00:42-  3-93.7 87198mNCRDanwar, Uttar Pradesh
31.5/==/KAMPKamalpur  00:46-00:46-  3-88.1 87195mNCRKamalpur, Uttar Pradesh
32/==/KRJKhurja JunctionX00:50+4:2600:52+4:272m--3-82.652199mNCRBulandshahr, Uttar Pradesh
32.1/==/SKQSikandarpur  00:59-00:59-  3-76.9 52199mNCRMDR 70W, Uttar Pradesh
32.2/==/GNRLGangraulX  01:04-01:04-  3-72.1 52200mNCRMDR 70W, Uttar Pradesh
32.3/==/CHLChola  01:09-01:09-  3-68.0 52204mNCRTahsil Bulandshahar, Uttar Pradesh
32.4/==/WIRWair  01:15-01:15-  3-63.2 52203mNCRBhati Harish Singh, Uttar Pradesh
32.5/==/WAIRWair  01:15-01:15-  3-63.1 52203mNCRBulandshahr District, Uttar Pradesh
32.6/==/DKDEDankaur  01:25-01:25-  3-54.1 52209mNCRShyam Nagar Mandi, Uttar Pradesh
32.7/==/AJRAjaibpur  01:35-01:35-  3-45.8 52207mNCRGreater Noida, Uttar Pradesh
32.8/==/BRKYBoraki  01:41-01:41-  3-40.9 52208mNCRNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
32.9/==/DERDadri  01:45-01:45-  3-36.7 52210mNCR203207, Uttar Pradesh
32.10/==/MIUMaripat  01:53-01:53-  3-29.9 52213mNCRNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
32.11/==/CYZChipyana Buzurg  02:01-02:01-  3-23.5 52209mNRGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
33/==/GZBGhaziabad JunctionX  02:05+4:1102:07+4:122m33-19.948217mNRGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
33.1/==/SBBSahibabad Junction  02:15-02:15-  3-13.2 48209mNRGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
33.2/==/DSAPDelhi Shahdara A Panel  02:21-02:21-  3-8.9 48208mNRVivek Vihar Phase I, Delhi NCT
33.3/==/VVBVivek Vihar  02:21-02:21-  3-8.6 48209mNRJhilmil Industrial Area, Delhi NCT
34/==/DSAShahdara Junction  02:24+4:4802:26+4:482m--3-6.316212mNRCircular Rd, Delhi NCT
35/==/DLIOld Delhi Junction»  02:50+4:1903:25+4:1035m1030.056219mNRNear Chandni Chowk Metro Station, Delhi NCT
35.1/==/DSBSadar BazarX  03:26-03:26-  31.3 56220mNRSadar Bazaar, Delhi NCT
35.2/==/SZMDelhi Sabzi Mandi  03:29-03:29-  33.5 56220mNRGulabi Bagh, Delhi NCT
35.3/==/DAZAzadpur  03:34-03:34-  38.0 56218mNRLal Bagh, Delhi NCT
35.4/==/NDAZNaya Azadpur  03:35-03:35-  39.6 56213mNRNaya Azadpur, Delhi NCT
35.5/==/ANDIAdarsh Nagar  03:36-03:36-  310.1 56214mNRShalimar Bagh, Delhi NCT
35.6/==/BHDBadliX  03:40-03:40-  314.2 56217mNRRohini, Delhi NCT
35.7/==/KHKNKhera Kalan  03:44-03:44-  317.5 56215mNRKhera Kalan, Delhi NCT
35.8/==/HUKHolambi KalanX  03:48-03:48-  321.3 56216mNRHolambi Kalan, Delhi NCT
35.9/==/NURNarelaX  03:54-03:54-  326.8 56222mNRNarela, Delhi NCT
35.10/==/RDDERathdhanaX  04:01-04:01-  333.5 56223mNRSonipat, Haryana
35.11/==/HNNHarana Kalan  04:06-04:06-  338.4 56216mNRKMP Expy, Haryana
36/==/SNPSonipatX  04:12+4:2804:13+4:311m--343.971225mNRSonipat, Haryana
36.1/==/SLKNSandal Kalan  04:20-04:20-  352.3 71223mNRSonepat, Haryana
36.2/==/RUGRajlu GarhiX  04:23-04:23-  355.3 71223mNRSonepat, Haryana
36.3/==/GNUGanaur  04:26-04:26-  359.8 71222mNRGanaur, Haryana
36.4/==/BDMJBhodwal Majri  04:31-04:31-  365.8 71224mNRRailway Rd, Haryana
36.5/==/SMKSamalkhaX  04:37-04:37-  372.1 71229mNRSamalkha, Haryana
36.6/==/DWNADiwanaX  04:44-04:44-  381.0 71234mNRNH 1, Haryana
37/==/PNPPanipat Junction•X  04:51+4:4904:53+4:492m3389.176235mNRPanipat, Haryana
37.1/==/BBDEBabarpur  04:58-04:58-  395.8 76238mNRBaberpur Mandi, Haryana
37.2/==/KFUKohand  05:02-05:02-  3100.8 76238mNRKarnal, Haryana
37.3/==/GRAGharaunda  05:06-05:06-  3106.0 76244mNRGharaunda, Haryana
37.4/==/BZJTBazida JatanX  05:13-05:13-  3114.0 76246mNRMaduban, Haryana
38/==/KUNKarnal  05:20+4:5405:21+4:561m23123.564253mNRKarnal, Haryana
38.1/==/BZKBhaini Khurd  05:27-05:27-  3130.2 64255mNRBhaini Khurd Village, Haryana
38.2/==/TRRTaraori  05:32-05:32-  3135.6 64255mNRTaraori, Haryana
38.3/==/NLKRNilokheri  05:36-05:36-  3139.5 64254mNRNilokheri, Haryana
38.4/==/AMINAmin  05:44-05:44-  3148.1 64257mNRKarnal, Haryana
39/==/KKDEKurukshetra Junction  05:52+4:5805:54+4:592m--3156.645260mNRKurukshetra, Haryana
39.1/==/DHKRDhoda Khedi  06:01-06:01-  3161.7 45257mNRMDR 116, Haryana
39.2/==/DPPDhirpur  06:09-06:09-  3167.6 45262mNRNH 1, Haryana
39.3/==/DHMZDhola MazraX  06:16-06:16-  3173.1 45262mNRNH 1, Haryana
39.4/==/SHDMShahbad Markanda  06:24-06:24-  3178.8 45267mNRShahabad Markanda, Haryana
39.5/==/MOYMohriX  06:37-06:37-  3188.8 45270mNRMohri, Haryana
40/==/UMBAmbala Cantt. Junction  06:50+4:5407:00+4:5510m73198.770278mNRAmbala 133001, Haryana
40.1/==/UBCAmbala CityX  07:06-07:06-  3206.2 70273mNRNH-1, Haryana
40.2/==/SMUSambhu  07:15-07:15-  3215.7 70270mNRNH-1, Punjab
41/==/RPJRajpura JunctionX07:24+5:0007:26+5:002m13226.768272mNRNH-1., Punjab
41.1/==/SBJSarai BanjaraX  07:34-07:34-  3235.8 68268mNRFatehgarh Sahib, Punjab
41.2/==/SDYSadhoo Garh  07:40-07:40-  3242.1 68268mNRFatehgarh Sahib, Punjab
42/==/SIRSirhind JunctionX  07:48+4:5107:50+4:522m13251.583271mNRSirhind, Punjab
42.1/==/GVGMandi Gobindgarh  07:57-07:57-  3261.3 83268mNRMandi Gobindgarh, Punjab
43/==/KNNKhannaX  08:03+4:5408:05+4:542m13269.543269mNRNH 1, Punjab
43.1/==/CHAChawapailX  08:20-08:20-  3280.4 43267mNRLudhiana, Punjab
43.2/==/JSPNJaspalonX  08:28-08:28-  3285.7 43261mNRJaspalo, Punjab
43.3/==/DOADoraha  08:34-08:34-  3289.8 43261mNRDoraha, Punjab
43.4/==/SNLSanehwalXO  08:44-08:44-  3297.1 43260mNRLudhiana, Punjab
43.5/==/DDLDhandari Kalan  08:55-08:55-  3304.8 43254mNRDhandari Kalan, Punjab
43.6/==/BHOIDhandari Kalan Block HutX  09:01-09:01-  3309.1 43251mNRLudhiana, Punjab
44/==/LDHLudhiana JunctionX  09:05+4:5409:15+5:0410m23312.334246mNRLudhiana 141001, Punjab
44.1/==/LDWLadhowalX  09:31-09:31-  3321.1 34243mNRLadhowal, Punjab
45/==/PHRPhillaur Junction  09:38+4:5709:40+4:572m23325.475246mNRPhillaur, Punjab
45.1/==/BTTNBhatian  09:45-09:45-  3331.5 75244mNRBhattian, Punjab
45.2/==/GRYGorayaX  09:50-09:50-  3338.1 75240mNRGoraya, Punjab
45.3/==/MAULMauli  09:55-09:55-  3343.7 75240mNRAsian Highway 2, Punjab
45.4/==/MLIHMauli Halt  09:55-09:55-  3343.8 75242mNRphagwara, Punjab
46/==/PGWPhagwara JunctionX  09:58+5:0010:00+5:012m23347.985245mNRPhagwara, Punjab
46.1/==/CEUChiheru  10:06-10:06-  3355.7 85238mNRDistt Kapurthala 144411, Punjab
46.2/==/JRCJalandhar Cantt. JunctionX  10:12-10:12-  3364.2 85239mNRNear Rama Mandi, Punjab
47/==/JUCJalandhar City Junction  10:15+5:2310:25+5:2110m13369.150239mNRJalandhar 144001, Punjab
47.1/==/BBSLBaba Sodhal NagarX  10:29-10:29-  3372.4 50239mNRJalandhar, Punjab
47.2/==/SRXSura Nussi  10:34-10:34-  3376.3 50236mNRSura Nussi, Punjab
47.3/==/KREKartarpur  10:42-10:42-  3383.7 50236mNRKartarpur, Punjab
47.4/==/HMRHamira  10:50-10:50-  3390.1 50202mNRKapurthala, Punjab
47.5/==/RYMRamidi Halt  10:53-10:53-  3392.4 50224mNRGrand Trunk Road, Punjab
47.6/==/DIWDhilwan  11:01-11:01-  3399.4 50225mNRDhilwan, Punjab
48/==/BEASBeas JunctionX  11:08+4:5811:10+4:582m13405.227238mNRBeas, Punjab
48.1/==/BBKRBaba Bakala Raiya  11:22-11:22-  3410.7 27235mNRBeas, Punjab
48.2/==/BTRButari  11:35-11:35-  3416.3 27235mNRDistt Amritsar, Punjab
48.3/==/TRATangraX  11:48-11:48-  3422.5 27235mNRAmritsar, Punjab
48.4/==/JNLJandialaX  12:03-12:03-  3429.0 27238mNRJandiala, Punjab
48.5/==/MOWMananwala  12:15-12:15-  3434.8 27233mNRAmritsar, Punjab
49/==/ASRAmritsar Junction  12:45+4:22-33448.2-233mNRAmritsar 143002, Punjab
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site