Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
 
Fri Jul 31, 2015 20:56:40 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
Fri Jul 31, 2015 20:56:40 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip
Latest...
.
Wed Mar 18, 2015 (10:14AM)

15707/Amrapali Express (PT)
ਅਮਰਪਾਲੀ ਐਕਸਪ੍ਰੈਸ     आम्रपाली एक्सप्रेस

Jul 19 (9:55PM)
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Loco
SGUJ WDP 4 from KIR-LKO, CNB WAP 4 from...
Read more...
LKO-ASR.

cleanliness - poor (7)
punctuality - average (6)
food - poor (6)
ticket avbl - average (6)
railfanning - average (6)
safety - average (6)
Pantry/Catering
✕ NO Pantry Car
✓ On-board Catering Avbl
✓ E-Catering Avbl
ICF Rake
  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
 GN
  3
 GN
  4
 GN
  5
 GN
  6
 A1
  7
 B1
  8
SE1
  9
 S1
 10
 S2
 11
 S3
 12
 S4
 13
 S5
 14
 S6
 15
 S7
 16
 S8
 17
 S9
 18
 GN
 19
 GN
 20
 GN
 21
 GN
 22
 GN
 23
SLR
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    
Travel Time: 1h 26m    1 halts    Distance: 89 km    Avg Speed: 62 km/hr
Peak Observed Speed: n/a
Type: Mail/Express
Zone: NFR/Northeast Frontier
Departs @ 03:25 (Avg 1h 10m late)
Platform# 10
SMTWTFS
DLI/Old Delhi Junction 
Arrives @ 04:51 (Avg 1h 23m late)
Platform# 3
SMTWTFS
PNP/Panipat Junction 

1 halts. 18 intermediate Stations between Old Delhi Junction and Panipat Junction

Hide intermediate Stations  Show Old Time-Table

#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
1%==%KIRKatihar Junction  -23:30+111-1352.76735mNFRKatihar 854105, Bihar
1.1%==%SMOSemapurX  23:40-23:40-  1-1341.2 6735mECRKatihar, Bihar
2%==%CRRKaragola Road  23:50+1323:52+132m--1-1330.47836mECRLachhmipur, Bihar
2.1%==%BRZRBarari Bazar  23:54-23:54-  1-1327.7 7834mECRMarghia, Bihar
2.2%==%BKHRBakhri  23:56-23:56-  1-1325.0 7835mECRBakhri, Bihar
3%=-%KUEKursela  00:05+1800:06+201m--2-1313.55137mECRNH 31, Bihar
3.1%-=%KTRHKatareahX  00:15-00:15-  2-1306.0 510mECRKumadpur, Bihar
4%==%NNANaugachia  00:28+2200:30+222m22-1294.96437mECRBhagalpur, Bihar
4.1%==%KHQKharik  00:37-00:37-  2-1287.1 6438mECRKharik, Bihar
4.2%==%BIGHBagrigram Halt  00:40-00:40-  2-1283.9 6438mECRBagri, Bihar
5%=-%THBThana Bihpur Junction  00:45+2600:46+281m--2-1279.07639mECRThana Bihpur, Bihar
5.1%=-%NNRNarayanpur  00:52-00:52-  2-1271.4 7639mECRNarayanpur, Bihar
5.2%--%BRKBBharat Khand  00:56-00:56-  2-1266.0 7634mECRBharat Khand, Bihar
5.3%-=%BRKDBharat Khand  00:56-00:56-  2-1266.0 7635mECRNational Highway 31, Bihar
5.4%-=%PSRPasraha  01:01-01:01-  2-1259.8 7641mECRPasraha, Bihar
5.5%==%GAIGauchhari  01:08-01:08-  2-1251.5 7640mECRGauchhari, Bihar
5.6%==%MSKMahes Khunt  01:11-01:11-  2-1247.4 7644mECRMaheshkhunt, Bihar
5.7%==%CDBNChedhabanni Halt  01:15-01:15-  2-1241.8 7642mECRChedhabanni, Bihar
6%==%MNEMansi Junction  01:19+4401:20+451m--2-1237.05345mECRKhagaria, Bihar
7%=-|KGGKhagaria JunctionX  01:30+4601:32+472m--2-1228.25343mECRKhagaria, Bihar
7.1%==%UMNRUmeshnagar  01:40-01:40-  2-1221.4 5341mECRNational Highway 31, Bihar
7.2%==%SKJSahibpur Kamal JunctionX  01:47-01:47-  2-1215.2 5345mECRShahpur Kamal, Bihar
7.3%==%SANHSanha Halt  01:50-01:50-  2-1212.1 5342mECRSanha, Bihar
7.4%==%LKNLakhminia  01:57-01:57-  2-1206.1 5345mECRBegusarai, Bihar
7.5%==%DPLDanauli Phulwaria  02:03-02:03-  2-1201.1 5342mECRDanauli Phlwria, Bihar
7.6%==%LAKLakhoX  02:09-02:09-  2-1195.6 5344mECRLakho, Bihar
8%==%BGSBegusarai  02:17+4502:18+471m--2-1188.31846mECRBegusarai, Bihar
8.1%==%SHHTSinghaul HaltX  02:31-02:31-  2-1184.4 1848mECRBegusarai, Bihar
8.2%==%TILTilrathX  02:42-02:42-  2-1181.3 1846mECRNH 31, Bihar
8.3%==%BEHTBihat Halt  02:53-02:53-  2-1177.8 1846mECRBihat Halt, Bihar
8.4%==%BJUPBarauni Bypass  03:03-03:03-  2-1175.0 1846mECRBaro, Bihar
9%==%BJUBarauni JunctionX  03:10+3103:20+3310m72-1173.05549mECRBegusarai, Bihar
9.1/==/BUJBarauni Flag  03:23-03:23-  2-1170.3 5549mECRDistt: Begusarai, Bihar
9.2/==/TGATeghra  03:28-03:28-  2-1165.6 5548mECRBegusarai, Bihar
9.3/==/BCABachwara Junction  03:38-03:38-  2-1156.6 5549mECRBegusarai, Bihar
9.4/==/STJTSathajagat  03:45-03:45-  2-1150.2 5549mECRSathajagat, Bihar
9.5/==/DSSDalsingh Sarai  03:50-03:50-  2-1145.7 5551mECR06278-221238, Bihar
9.6/==/BSRABasarhia Halt  03:54-03:54-  2-1141.4 5552mECRBasaria, Bihar
9.7/==/NAZJNazirGanj  03:58-03:58-  2-1137.8 5551mECRNazirGanj, Bihar
9.8/==/UJPUjiarpur  04:05-04:05-  2-1131.5 5551mECRSamastipur, Bihar
9.9/==/BLRIBelari Halt  04:10-04:10-  2-1127.1 5551mECRMalti, Bihar
10/==/SPJSamastipur JunctionX  04:15+3604:20+365m82-1122.45855mECRSamastipur, Bihar
10.1/==/KPGMKarpurigramX  04:26-04:26-  2-1116.2 5851mECRState Highway 49, Bihar
11/==/KRBPKhudiram B PusaX  04:34+4204:35+431m--2-1108.86252mECRDistt. Samastipur, Bihar
11.1/==/VBHVishnupur Bathua HaltX  04:39-04:39-  2-1104.8 6253mECRTajpur - Garhia - Pusa Road, Bihar
11.2/==/DUBHDubaha  04:42-04:42-  2-1101.5 6255mECRDubha Station, Bihar
12/==/DOLDholi  04:48+4404:49+451m--2-1095.54255mECRDistt. Muzaffarpur, Bihar
12.1/==/SIHOSihoX  04:59-04:59-  2-1088.6 4253mECRNational Highway 28, Bihar
12.2/==/SLTSilaut  05:10-05:10-  2-1080.8 4257mECRMuzaffarpur, Bihar
12.3/==/NRPANarayanpur Anant  05:18-05:18-  2-1075.2 4256mECRMuzaffarpur, Bihar
13/==/MFPMuzaffarpur JunctionX  05:25+4405:30+495m32-1070.34357mECRMuzaffarpur, Bihar
13.1/-=/RDRam Dayalu NagarX  05:38-05:38-  2-1064.3 4356mECRMuzaffarpur, Bihar
13.2/--/TURTurki  05:49-05:49-  2-1056.6 4355mECRTurki, Bihar
13.3/--/KHIKurhaniX  05:58-05:58-  2-1050.2 4356mECRKurhani, Bihar
13.4/--/GRLGoraulX  06:06-06:06-  2-1044.4 4357mECRVAISHALI, Bihar
13.5/--/BNPTBenipatti Pirapur  06:09-06:09-  2-1042.5 4355mECRGhojaul Rd, Bihar
13.6/--/BNRBhagwanpur  06:18-06:18-  2-1036.2 4360mECRBhagwanpur, Bihar
13.7/--/BTHLBithauli  06:24-06:24-  2-1031.5 4358mECRVaishali, Bihar
13.8/--/SAISarai  06:30-06:30-  2-1027.1 4354mECRVaishali, Bihar
13.9/--/GWHGhoshawar  06:39-06:39-  2-1021.0 4354mECRDaulatpur Deoria urf Daulatpur, Bihar
14/=-/HJPHajipur Junction  06:45+4106:50+415m--2-1016.53355mECR06224-272230, Bihar
15/==/SEESonpur JunctionX  07:00+4207:10+3710m32-1011.02756mECRSaran, Bihar
15.1/==/PMUParmanandpurX  07:25-07:25-  2-1004.3 2756mECRNational Highway 19, Bihar
15.2/==/NYONayagaonX  07:35-07:35-  2-999.7 2753mECRNayagaon Sarai, Bihar
15.3/==/STLRSitalpurX  07:52-07:52-  2-992.0 2757mECRSitalpur, Bihar
15.4/==/DGADighwara  08:01-08:01-  2-987.8 2760mECR06158-281240, Bihar
15.5/==/AABHAmbika Bhawani Halt  08:10-08:10-  2-983.9 2759mECRNH 19, Bihar
15.6/==/ATNRAwatarnagar  08:14-08:14-  2-982.0 2756mECRNH 19, Bihar
15.7/==/PPDAPanchpatia Deoria HaltX  08:19-08:19-  2-979.8 2757mECRNH 19, Bihar
15.8/==/BAGLBaragopalX  08:25-08:25-  2-977.0 2757mECRSH 46, Bihar
15.9/==/DRIDumri Juara  08:35-08:35-  2-972.9 2757mECRSaran, Bihar
15.10/==/GJHGoldinganjX  08:45-08:45-  2-968.2 2758mECRChapra Patna Highway, Bihar
15.11/==/CIChhapra Kacheri  09:05-09:05-  2-959.1 2757mNERChhapra, Bihar
16/==/CPRChhapra Junction  09:10+109:20+710m32-956.98258mNERDistt: Saran, Bihar
16.1/==/TKVRTeknewas  09:23-09:23-  2-952.6 8258mNERSaran, Bihar
16.2/==/KPSKopa SamhotaX  09:28-09:28-  2-946.3 8269mNERKopa Samhota Station Rd, Bihar
16.3/==/DDPDaudpur  09:34-09:34-  2-937.7 8259mNERChhapra, Bihar
16.4/==/EKMAEkma  09:41-09:41-  2-929.0 8264mNERSaran, Bihar
16.5/==/MHRNMahendranath Halt  09:44-09:44-  2-923.7 8263mNERMahendrana, Uttar Pradesh
16.6/==/CWChainwa  09:46-09:46-  2-921.7 8263mNERSiwan, Bihar
16.7/==/DDADuraundha JunctionX  09:52-09:52-  2-913.5 8264mNERDistt: Siwan, Bihar
16.8/==/PCKPachrukhi  09:59-09:59-  2-904.0 8267mNERPachrukhi, Bihar
17/==/SVSiwan JunctionX  10:05+2310:10+245m--2-895.77170mNERSiwan, Bihar
17.1/==/ZRDEJiradeiX  10:19-10:19-  2-885.4 7169mNERSiwan, Bihar
17.2/==/KYWKarchhue  10:23-10:23-  2-879.9 7170mNERState Highway 47, Bihar
17.3/==/MWMairwaX  10:28-10:28-  2-874.4 7173mNERMairwa, Bihar
17.4/==/BTKBankataXO  10:34-10:34-  2-867.9 7173mNERDeoria, Uttar Pradesh
17.5/==/BHTRBhatpar RaniX  10:40-10:40-  2-859.9 7173mNERDeoria, Uttar Pradesh
17.6/==/NNPRNonapar  10:47-10:47-  2-851.8 7176mNERSalempur Mairwa Rd, Uttar Pradesh
17.7/==/BTTBhatni Junction  10:51-10:51-  2-847.0 7173mNERDeoria, Uttar Pradesh
17.8/==/NRANunkharX  10:58-10:58-  2-839.7 7175mNERBaikunthpur, Uttar Pradesh
17.9/==/AHLRAhalyapur  11:04-11:04-  2-832.4 7181mNERDeoria, Uttar Pradesh
18/==/DEOSDeoria Sadar  11:09+3311:10+361m--2-826.23579mNERDeoria- 274001, Uttar Pradesh
18.1/==/BALRBaitalpur  11:21-11:21-  2-819.6 3582mNERPin- 274201, Uttar Pradesh
18.2/==/GBGauri Bazar  11:36-11:36-  2-811.2 3582mNERDistrict Deoria- Pincode- 274202, Uttar Pradesh
18.3/==/CCChauri ChauraX  11:53-11:53-  2-801.5 3584mNERGorakhpur- PinCode:- 273201, Uttar Pradesh
18.4/==/SANRSardarnagar  12:02-12:02-  2-796.2 3582mNERGorakhpur-Deoria Road, Uttar Pradesh
18.5/==%KHMKusmhiX  12:12-12:12-  2-790.2 3583mNERGorakhpur, Uttar Pradesh
18.6%==%GKCGorakhpur Cantt.  12:29-12:29-  2-780.8 3585mNERGorakhpur-273001, Uttar Pradesh
19%==%GKPGorakhpur JunctionX  12:35+1912:50+3115m52-777.15084mNERGorakhpur 273001, Uttar Pradesh
19.1%==%DMGDomingarhX  12:55-12:55-  2-773.0 5080mNERGorakhpur- 273004, Uttar Pradesh
19.2%==%JTBJagatbelaX  13:03-13:03-  2-766.3 5078mNERDistt Gorakhpur- 273015, Uttar Pradesh
19.3%==%SWASahjanwa  13:11-13:11-  2-760.0 5080mNERGorakhpur - 273209, Uttar Pradesh
19.4%==%SIPRSihapar Halt  13:17-13:17-  2-755.0 5080mNERGorakhpur, Uttar Pradesh
19.5%==%MHHMagharX  13:21-13:21-  2-751.7 5083mNERNH 28. Distt- SantKabirNagar- 272173, Uttar Pradesh
20%==%KLDKhalilabad  13:31+3113:33+312m12-743.26686mNERKhalilabad- 272175, Uttar Pradesh
20.1%==%CRVChurebX  13:40-13:40-  2-735.4 6688mNERDistrict- Khalilabad, Uttar Pradesh
20.2%==%MNDMunderwaX  13:47-13:47-  2-727.9 6689mNERNational Highway 28, Uttar Pradesh
20.3%==%ORWOrwaraX  13:53-13:53-  2-721.3 6691mNERDistrict- BASTI, Uttar Pradesh
21%==%BSTBasti  14:00+3214:05+335m12-713.67190mNERBasti 272001, Uttar Pradesh
21.1%==%GOVRGovindnagarX  14:10-14:10-  2-707.3 7193mNERPin-272002, Uttar Pradesh
21.2%==%THTinich  14:17-14:17-  2-698.9 7195mNERDistrict- Basti, Uttar Pradesh
21.3%==%GAURGaur  14:24-14:24-  2-690.7 7196mNERDistrict-Basti, Uttar Pradesh
21.4%==%BVBabhnan  14:31-14:31-  2-682.8 71101mNERDistrict- Basti, Uttar Pradesh
21.5%==%PATIParsa Tiwari  14:36-14:36-  2-677.3 7198mNERChhapaiya Rd, Uttar Pradesh
21.6%==%BNGYBahman Jyotia  14:38-14:38-  2-674.8 71100mNERGonda, Uttar Pradesh
21.7%==%SNCSwami Narayan Chhapia  14:41-14:41-  2-671.5 71100mNERS Narayan Chpla, Uttar Pradesh
21.8%==%MSWMaskanwaX  14:44-14:44-  2-667.2 71103mNERChhapaiya Rd, Uttar Pradesh
21.9%==%LKNRLakhpat Nagar  14:52-14:52-  2-658.3 71102mNERMankapur, Uttar Pradesh
21.10%==%MURMankapur JunctionX14:56-14:56-  2-653.1 71104mNERDistrict Gonda, Uttar Pradesh
21.11%==%JLHIJhilahiX  15:02-15:02-  2-646.6 71102mNERSH 9, Uttar Pradesh
21.12%==%MOTGMotiganjX  15:07-15:07-  2-640.2 71111mNERGonda, Uttar Pradesh
21.13%==/BRCKBarua Chak  15:13-15:13-  2-632.9 71107mNERBaruachak, Uttar Pradesh
22/==/GDGonda Junction  15:20+4115:25+425m12-625.255110mNERGonda 271001, Uttar Pradesh
22.1/==/GDKGonda KachahriX  15:30-15:30-  2-620.3 55110mNERGonda-271001, Uttar Pradesh
22.2/==/KTHLKathola  15:38-15:38-  2-613.4 55106mNERGonda, Uttar Pradesh
22.3/==/MIRMaijapur  15:44-15:44-  2-607.6 55108mNERGonda, Uttar Pradesh
22.4/==/KSRKasturi  15:50-15:50-  2-602.1 55108mNERkasturi Gonda, Uttar Pradesh
22.5/==/CLJColonelGanjX  15:57-15:57-  2-596.3 55108mNERGonda, Uttar Pradesh
22.6/==/SUJSarju  16:05-16:05-  2-588.6 55109mNERGonda, Uttar Pradesh
22.7/==/JLDJarwal Road  16:16-16:16-  2-579.1 55112mNERBehraich, Uttar Pradesh
22.8/==/GHTGhaghara Ghat  16:20-16:20-  2-575.0 55107mNERBahraich, Uttar Pradesh
22.9/==/CKGChowka GhatX  16:26-16:26-  2-569.4 55107mNERBarabanki, Uttar Pradesh
22.10/==/BUWBurhwal Junction  16:33-16:33-  2-563.0 55119mNERBarabanki, Uttar Pradesh
22.11/==/BURBindauraX  16:44-16:44-  2-553.4 55125mNERbarabanki, Uttar Pradesh
22.12/==/RFRRafinagar  16:47-16:47-  2-550.1 55124mNERbarabanki, Uttar Pradesh
22.13/==/JBRJahangirabad RjX  16:54-16:54-  2-544.1 55125mNERJahangirabad, Uttar Pradesh
23/==/BBKBarabanki Junction  17:03+3517:05+372m22-535.938124mNRPin-225001, Uttar Pradesh
23.1/==/SFHSafedabadX  17:17-17:17-  2-528.3 38121mNRBarabanki, Uttar Pradesh
23.2/==/JRRJugaurX  17:22-17:22-  2-524.9 38123mNRCanal Rd Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh
23.3/==/MLMalhaurX  17:31-17:31-  2-519.4 38120mNRLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
23.4/==/LBHDilkusha Cabin  17:45-17:45-  2-510.7 38122mNRLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
24/==/LKOLucknow Charbagh NRX  17:50+5318:25+4735m42-507.468124mNRLucknow 226004, Uttar Pradesh
24.1/==/LJNLucknow Junction NERX  18:26-18:26-  2-506.6 68126mNERLucknow 226001, Uttar Pradesh
24.2/==/LNWTAlambagh West Cabin  18:26-18:26-  2-505.7 68123mNRLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
24.3/==/MKGManak Nagar  18:29-18:29-  2-502.5 68129mNRAlambagh, Uttar Pradesh
24.4/==/AMSAmausi  18:35-18:35-  2-496.3 68126mNRLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
24.5/==/POFPiparsandX  18:40-18:40-  2-490.5 68126mNRNational Highway 25A near Lonha village, Uttar Pradesh
24.6/==/HRNHarauniX  18:45-18:45-  2-484.2 68128mNRLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
24.7/==/JTUJaitipur  18:50-18:50-  2-479.2 68127mNRNational Highway 25, Uttar Pradesh
24.8/==/KVXKusumbhiX  18:55-18:55-  2-473.8 68126mNRAjgain, Uttar Pradesh
24.9/==/AJAjgain  18:59-18:59-  2-468.2 68128mNRAjgain, Uttar Pradesh
24.10/==/SICSonikX  19:05-19:05-  2-462.2 68129mNRNational Highway 25, Uttar Pradesh
25/==/ONUnnao JunctionX  19:13+5319:15+532m--2-452.830129mNRUnnao, Uttar Pradesh
25.1/==/MGWMagarwaraX  19:28-19:28-  2-446.4 30128mNRUnnao, Uttar Pradesh
25.2/==/CPBKanpur Bridge Left Bank  19:42-19:42-  2-439.3 30120mNRKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
26/==/CNBKanpur CentralX  19:50+1:0620:00+1:0910m72-435.487128mNCRKANPUR-208 001, Uttar Pradesh
26.1/==/GMCKanpur Goods Marshalling Yard  20:01-20:01-  2-434.2 87128mNCRKanpur-208 014, Uttar Pradesh
26.2/==/CNJOJuhi Outer Cabin  20:02-20:02-  2-432.5 87131mNCRKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
26.3/==/CPNLKanpur C Panel  20:02-20:02-  2-432.0 87127mNCRKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
26.4/==/GOYGovindpuri JunctionX  20:03-20:03-  2-431.5 87129mNCRKANPUR-208 006, Uttar Pradesh
26.5/==/PNKPankiX  20:08-20:08-  2-423.9 87129mNCRKANPUR-208 020, Uttar Pradesh
26.6/==/BPUBhaupur  20:16-20:16-  2-412.7 87133mNCRKANPUR Dehat-209 307, Uttar Pradesh
26.7/==/MTOMaithaX  20:22-20:22-  2-402.8 87235mNCRKanpur Rural, Uttar Pradesh
26.8/==/RMWRoshan MauX  20:25-20:25-  2-398.7 87135mNCRkanpur rural, Uttar Pradesh
26.9/==/RURARura  20:31-20:31-  2-391.0 87137mNCRKanpur Rural district, Uttar Pradesh
26.10/==/AAPAmbiapurX  20:37-20:37-  2-382.3 87140mNCRJhinjhak, Uttar Pradesh
26.11/==/JJKJhinjhak  20:44-20:44-  2-372.0 87140mNCRKanpur Rural district, Uttar Pradesh
26.12/==/PJYPara Jani HaltX  20:48-20:48-  2-366.2 87139mNCRPara Jani, Uttar Pradesh
26.13/==/KNSKanchausiXO  20:51-20:51-  2-361.1 87143mNCRState Highway 21, Uttar Pradesh
26.14/==/PHDPhaphundX  20:57-20:57-  2-352.2 87146mNCRdist. Auraiya, Uttar Pradesh
26.15/==/PATAPataX  21:03-21:03-  2-343.8 87143mNCRPhaphund, Uttar Pradesh
26.16/==/ULDAchaldaX  21:09-21:09-  2-335.4 87147mNCRDist. Auraiya(05688-1072), Uttar Pradesh
26.17/==/GHSRGhasara Halt  21:13-21:13-  2-330.0 87146mNCRPhaphund, Uttar Pradesh
26.18/==/SHWSamhonX  21:15-21:15-  2-326.3 87144mNCRSamahon, Uttar Pradesh
26.19/==/BNTBharthanaX  21:22-21:22-  2-315.9 87147mNCRBharthana, Uttar Pradesh
26.20/==/EKLEkdil  21:29-21:29-  2-305.7 87150mNCRSarai Ikdil, Uttar Pradesh
27/==/ETWEtawahX  21:36+1:3121:38+1:352m22-296.089154mNCRDistt. Etawah, Uttar Pradesh
27.1/==/SBSarai Bhopat  21:44-21:44-  2-287.7 89151mNCREtawah(05688-1072), Uttar Pradesh
27.2/==/JGRJaswantnagar  21:49-21:49-  2-280.0 89154mNCRJaswantnagar, Uttar Pradesh
27.3/==/BBLBalraiO  21:55-21:55-  2-271.3 89157mNCRBalrai, Uttar Pradesh
27.4/==/BDNBhadan  22:02-22:02-  2-260.6 89160mNCRFirozabad, Uttar Pradesh
27.5/==/KAAKaurara  22:08-22:08-  2-251.5 89160mNCRFirozabad Distt, Uttar Pradesh
27.6/==/SKBShikohabad JunctionX  22:16-22:16-  2-240.6 89166mNCRDistrict Firozabad, Uttar Pradesh
27.7/==/MNRMakkhanpurX  22:22-22:22-  2-230.7 89166mNCRNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
28/==/FZDFirozabadX  22:29+1:3122:31+1:332m32-220.725164mNCRFirozabad, Uttar Pradesh
28.1/==/