Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Wed Jan 18, 2017 07:31:24 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Wed Jan 18, 2017 07:31:24 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic
Entry# 1545423-0
Entry# 1800111-0
Entry# 1893594-0
Entry# 2006530-0

15707/Amrapali Express (PT)
آمرپالي ایکسپریس     आम्रपाली एक्सप्रेस

DLI/Old Delhi Junction --> PNP/Panipat Junction

Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✓ On-board Catering
✓ E-Catering
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
.
Thu Dec 22, 2016 (02:53PM)
Updated: Nov 18 2016 (21:05) by ShivGanga SF
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
No RSA.
Rating: 2.7/5 (81 votes)
cleanliness - average (15)
punctuality - average (14)
food - average (13)
ticket avbl - average (13)
u/r coach - average (6)
railfanning - good (13)
safety - average (13)
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
 GS
  3
 GS
  4
 GS
  5
 GS
  6
 GS
  7
 S1
  8
 S2
  9
 S3
 10
 S4
 11
 S5
 12
 S6
 13
 S7
 14
 S8
 15
 S9
 16
S10
 17
 B1
 18
 A1
 19
 GS
 20
 GS
 21
 GS
 22
 GS
 23
SLR
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Boards    
This is the Shortest Route between Old Delhi Junction and Panipat Junction.
Travel Time: 1h 26m    1 halts    Distance: 89 km    Avg Speed: 62 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: 110 km/hr between SZM/Sabzi Mandi and PNP/Panipat Junction
Type: Mail/Express
Zone: NFR/Northeast Frontier
Departs @ 03:25 (Avg 4h 43m late)
Platform# 10
SMTWTFS
DLI/Old Delhi Junction 
Arrives @ 04:51 (Avg 5h 5m late)
Platform# 3
SMTWTFS
PNP/Panipat Junction 

1 halts. 17 intermediate Stations between Old Delhi Junction and Panipat Junction

Hide intermediate Stations

Time-Table has Changed. Show Changes
No Speed Change.
#TrkCodeStation NameX/ONoteArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
#1%==%KIRKatihar Junction -22:45+5011-1353.26436mNFRKatihar 854105, Bihar
#1.1%==%KIRWKatihar South Cabin 22:47-22:47-  1-1351.0 6431mECR854105, Bihar
#1.2%==%SMOSemapurX 22:56-22:56-  1-1341.8 6434mECRKatihar, Bihar
#2%==%CRRKarhagola RoadX 23:06+1:0323:07+1:041m11-1330.87838mECRLachhmipur, Bihar
#2.1%==%BKHRBakhriX 23:13-23:13-  1-1323.2 7835mECRBakhri, Bihar
#3!%%!%KUEKursela 23:20+1:2023:21+1:251m11-1313.95536mECRNH 31, Bihar
#3.1!%%!%KTRHKatareahX 23:29-23:29-  1-1306.7 5536mECRDist:-Bhagalpur, Bihar
#4%==%NNANaugachia 23:41+1:3323:42+1:341m21-1295.75039mECRBhagalpur, Bihar
#4.1%==%KHQKharik 23:51-23:51-  1-1287.8 5038mECRDist:-Bhagalpur, Bihar
#4.2%==%BIGHBagrigram Halt 23:55-23:55-  1-1284.5 5037mECRBagri, Bihar
#5%==%THBThana Bihpur Junction 00:01+1:3400:02+1:361m22-1279.83340mECRDist:-Bhagalpur, Bihar
#5.1%==%NNRNarayanpurO 00:16-00:16-  2-1272.1 3340mECRNarayanpur, Bihar
#5.2%==%BRKBBharat Khand 00:26-00:26-  2-1266.8 3335mECRDistrict-Bhagalpur, Bihar
#5.3%==%PSRPasraha 00:37-00:37-  2-1260.4 3341mECRDIST:-KHAGARIA, Bihar
#5.4%==%GAIGauchhari 00:53-00:53-  2-1251.9 3340mECRGauchhari, Bihar
#5.5%==%MSKMahes Khunt 01:00-01:00-  2-1248.0 3344mECRTel:-06245-266220 MAHESHKHUNT, Bihar
#5.6%==%CDBNChedhabanni Halt 01:10-01:10-  2-1242.4 3342mECRDist:-khagaria, Bihar
#6%==%MNEMansi JunctionX 01:19+1:1201:20+1:181m12-1237.65344mECRKhagaria, Bihar
#7/==/KGGKhagaria Junction 01:30+1:1901:32+1:232m12-1228.75343mECR, Bihar
#7.1/==/UMNRUmeshnagarX 01:40-01:40-  2-1221.7 5341mECRDist: Khagaria, Bihar
#7.2/==/SKJSahibpur Kamal Junction 01:47-01:47-  2-1215.6 5345mECRShahpur Kamal, Bihar
#7.3/==/SANHSanha Halt 01:50-01:50-  2-1212.4 5342mECRSanha, Bihar
#7.4/==/LKNLakhminia 01:57-01:57-  2-1206.5 5346mECRBegusarai, Bihar
#7.5/==/DPLDanauli Phulwaria 02:03-02:03-  2-1201.5 5344mECRDanauli Phlwria, Bihar
#7.6/==/LAKLakho 02:09-02:09-  2-1196.0 5346mECRLakho, Bihar
#8/==/BGSBegusaraiX 02:17+1:2202:18+1:241m12-1188.72247mECRBegusarai, Bihar
#8.1/==/SHHTSinghaul HaltX 02:29-02:29-  2-1184.8 2247mECRBegusarai, Bihar
#8.2/==/TILTilrathX 02:37-02:37-  2-1181.6 2247mECRNH 31, Bihar
#8.3/==/BEHTBihat Halt 02:47-02:47-  2-1178.2 2245mECRBihat Halt, Bihar
#8.4/==/BJUPBarauni Bypass 02:54-02:54-  2-1175.4 2246mECRBarauni, Bihar
#9/==/BJUBarauni JunctionX 03:00+1:4203:20+1:5520m72-1173.46149mECRBegusarai, Bihar
#9.1/==/BUJBarauni Flag 03:23-03:23-  2-1170.7 6149mECRDistt: Begusarai, Bihar
#9.2/==/TGATeghra 03:27-03:27-  2-1165.9 6147mECRBegusarai, Bihar
#9.3/==/BCABachhwara 03:36-03:36-  2-1157.0 6150mECRBegusarai, Bihar
#9.4/==/STJTSathajagat 03:42-03:42-  2-1150.5 6150mECRSathajagat, Bihar
#9.5/==/DSSDalsingh Sarai 03:47-03:47-  2-1145.9 6151mECR06278-221238, Bihar
#9.6/==/BSRABasarhia Halt 03:51-03:51-  2-1141.7 6152mECRBasaria, Bihar
#9.7/==/NAZJNazirGanj 03:55-03:55-  2-1138.0 6151mECRNazirGanj, Bihar
#9.8/==/UJPUjiarpur 04:01-04:01-  2-1131.8 6151mECRSamastipur, Bihar
#9.9/==/BLRIBelari Halt 04:05-04:05-  2-1127.3 6151mECRMalti, Bihar
#10/==/SPJSamastipur JunctionX 04:10+2:1404:15+2:155m72-1122.65851mECR848101, Bihar
#10.1/==/KPGMKarpurigramX 04:21-04:21-  2-1116.3 5851mECRPin- 848129, Bihar
#11/==/KRBPKhudiram B PusaX 04:29+2:2704:30+2:291m--2-1108.96752mECRDistt. Samastipur, Bihar
#11.1/==/VBHVishnupur Bathua Halt 04:34-04:34-  2-1105.0 6753mECRTajpur - Garhia - Pusa Road, Bihar
#11.2/==/DUBHDubahaX 04:37-04:37-  2-1101.6 6754mECR848125, Bihar
#12/==/DOLDholi 04:42+2:3204:43+2:341m--2-1095.63655mECR843105, Bihar
#12.1/==/SIHOSihoX 04:54-04:54-  2-1088.7 3653mECRPin 843119, Bihar
#12.2/==/SLTSilaut 05:07-05:07-  2-1080.9 3658mECRMuzaffarpur, Bihar
#12.3/==/NRPANarayanpur AnantX 05:17-05:17-  2-1075.3 3656mECRMuzaffarpur-4, Bihar
#13/==/MFPMuzaffarpur JunctionX 05:25+2:3305:30+2:365m32-1070.45557mECRMotijheel Muzaffarpur - 1 Phone:- 91-9771429928, Bihar
#13.1%==%RDRam Dayalu Nagar 05:37-05:37-  2-1064.4 5556mECRMuzaffarpur -2, Bihar
#13.2%==%TURTurki 05:45-05:45-  2-1056.7 5555mECRMuzaffarpur, Bihar
#13.3%==%KHIKurhaniX 05:52-05:52-  2-1050.3 5556mECRKurhani, Bihar
#13.4%==%GRLGoraul 05:58-05:58-  2-1044.5 5559mECRVaishali, Bihar
#13.5%==%BNPTBenipatti PirapurX 06:00-06:00-  2-1042.6 5555mECRGhojaul Rd, Bihar
#13.6%==%BNRBhagwanpur 06:07-06:07-  2-1036.2 5557mECRDist- Vaishali Pin 844114, Bihar
#13.7%==%BTHLBithauli 06:13-06:13-  2-1031.6 5559mECRPin:844113, Bihar
#13.8%==%SAISarai 06:17-06:17-  2-1027.2 5554mECRPin:844125, Bihar
#13.9%==%GWHGhoshawar 06:24-06:24-  2-1021.2 5554mECRDaulatpur Deoria urf Daulatpur, Bihar
#14%==%HJPHajipur Junction 06:29+3:0506:30+3:111m12-1016.63255mECRPh:06224-272230, Bihar
#15/==/SEESonpur Junction 06:40+3:1806:45+3:185m32-1011.34456mECRSaran, Bihar
#15.1/==/PMUParmanandpurX 06:54-06:54-  2-1004.4 4456mECRParmanandpur, Bihar
#15.2/==/NYONayagaonX 07:01-07:01-  2-999.7 4456mECRNayagaon Sarai, Bihar
#15.3/==/STLRSitalpurX 07:11-07:11-  2-992.2 4457mECRSitalpur, Bihar
#16/==/DGADighwaraX 07:17+3:1607:18+3:171m12-987.72459mECRSaran, Bihar
#16.1/==/AABHAmbika Bhawani Halt 07:27-07:27-  2-984.0 2459mECRNH 19, Bihar
#16.2/==/ATNRAwatarnagarX 07:32-07:32-  2-982.1 2457mECRSaran, Bihar
#16.3/==/PPDAPanchpatia Deoria Halt 07:38-07:38-  2-979.9 2457mECRNH 19, Bihar
#16.4/==/BAGLBaragopal 07:45-07:45-  2-977.1 2456mECRSaran, Bihar
#16.5/==/DRIDumri JuaraX 07:55-07:55-  2-972.9 2457mECRPin: 841211, Bihar
#16.6/==/GJHGoldinganjX 08:07-08:07-  2-968.3 2458mECRChapra Patna Highway, Bihar
#16.7/==/CHPGChhapra Gramin Jn. 08:22-08:22-  2-962.4 2456mNERPurbari Telpa, Bihar
#16.8/==/CIChhapra Kacheri 08:30-08:30-  2-959.2 2458mNERSaran, Bihar
#17/==/CPRChhapra JunctionX 08:35+2:5808:45+2:5810m12-957.18258mNERDistt: Saran, Bihar
#17.1/==/TKVRTeknewasX 08:48-08:48-  2-952.7 8258mNER841301, Bihar
#17.2/==/KPSKopa Samhota 08:53-08:53-  2-946.4 8262mNER841214, Bihar
#17.3/==/DDPDaudpurX 08:59-08:59-  2-937.8 8260mNER841205, Bihar
#17.4/==/EKMAEkma 09:06-09:06-  2-929.2 8262mNERDist- Saran Pin- 841208, Bihar
#17.5/==/MHRNMahendranath Halt 09:09-09:09-  2-923.9 8263mNER841203, Bihar
#17.6/==/CWChainwa 09:11-09:11-  2-921.8 8263mNER841204, Bihar
#17.7/==/DDADuraundha JunctionO 09:17-09:17-  2-913.7 8264mNER841233, Bihar
#17.8/==/PCKPachrukhi 09:24-09:24-  2-904.2 8267mNER841241, Bihar
#18/==/SVSiwan JunctionX 09:30+3:2009:35+3:125m32-895.86569mNERSiwan, Bihar
#18.1/==/ZRDEJiradei 09:45-09:45-  2-885.5 6568mNER841245, Bihar
#18.2/==/KYWKarchhui HaltX 09:50-09:50-  2-880.1 6570mNER841245, Bihar
#18.3/==/MWMairwaXO 09:55-09:55-  2-874.6 6571mNERMairwa, Bihar
#18.4/==/BTKBankata 10:01-10:01-  2-868.0 6573mNER274704, Uttar Pradesh
#18.5/==/BHTRBhatpar Rani 10:08-10:08-  2-860.0 6573mNERDeoria, Uttar Pradesh
#18.6/==/NNPRNonaparX 10:15-10:15-  2-852.0 6576mNER274701, Uttar Pradesh
#18.7/==/BTTBhatni JunctionX 10:20-10:20-  2-847.1 6575mNERJunction Point - SV/GKP/MAU, Uttar Pradesh
#18.8/==/NRANunkhar 10:27-10:27-  2-839.9 6575mNER274001, Uttar Pradesh
#18.9/==/AHLRAhilyapur 10:33-10:33-  2-832.5 6580mNERPin:247001 Deoria, Uttar Pradesh
#19/==/DEOSDeoria SadarX 10:39+3:1710:40+3:211m12-826.42979mNERDeoria- 274001, Uttar Pradesh
#19.1/==/BALRBaitalpur 10:53-10:53-  2-819.8 2981mNERPin- 274201, Uttar Pradesh
#19.2/==/GBGauri Bazar 11:11-11:11-  2-811.3 2981mNERDistrict Deoria- Pincode- 274202, Uttar Pradesh
#19.3/==/CCChauri Chaura 11:30-11:30-  2-801.6 2986mNERGorakhpur- PinCode:- 273201, Uttar Pradesh
#19.4/==/SANRSardarnagarX 11:41-11:41-  2-796.3 2983mNERGorakhpur-Deoria Road, Uttar Pradesh
#19.5/==/KHMKusmhi 11:53-11:53-  2-790.5 2984mNERGorakhpur, Uttar Pradesh
#19.6/==/GKCGorakhpur Cantt.X 12:12-12:12-  2-781.0 2986mNERGorakhpur-273001, Uttar Pradesh
#20/==/GKPGorakhpur JunctionX 12:20+3:1112:40+3:0720m12-777.35284mNERGorakhpur 273001, Uttar Pradesh
#20.1/==/DMGDomingarh 12:45-12:45-  2-773.2 5280mNERGorakhpur- 273004, Uttar Pradesh
#20.2/==/JTBJagatbelaX 12:52-12:52-  2-766.5 5278mNERDistt Gorakhpur- 273015, Uttar Pradesh
#20.3/==/SWASahjanwa 13:00-13:00-  2-760.1 5283mNERGorakhpur - 273209, Uttar Pradesh
#20.4/==/SIPRSihapar HaltX 13:05-13:05-  2-755.2 5280mNERGorakhpur, Uttar Pradesh
#20.5/==/MHHMaghar 13:09-13:09-  2-751.8 5282mNERNH 28. Distt- SantKabirNagar- 272173, Uttar Pradesh
#21/==/KLDKhalilabad 13:19+3:0813:20+3:101m12-743.37183mNERKhalilabad- 272175, Uttar Pradesh
#21.1/==/CRVChureb 13:27-13:27-  2-735.5 7188mNERDistrict- Khalilabad, Uttar Pradesh
#21.2/==/MNDMunderwaX 13:33-13:33-  2-728.1 7189mNERNational Highway 28, Uttar Pradesh
#21.3/==/ORWOrwara 13:39-13:39-  2-721.5 7191mNERDistrict- BASTI, Uttar Pradesh
#22/==/BSTBastiX 13:45+3:1113:50+3:115m12-713.86791mNERBasti 272001, Uttar Pradesh
#22.1/==/GOVRGovindnagar 13:56-13:56-  2-707.4 6793mNERPin-272002, Uttar Pradesh
#22.2/==/THTinichX 14:03-14:03-  2-699.1 6795mNERDistrict- Basti, Uttar Pradesh
#22.3/==/GAURGaur 14:10-14:10-  2-690.9 6796mNERDistrict-Basti, Uttar Pradesh
#22.4/==/BVBabhnan 14:17-14:17-  2-683.0 6799mNERDistrict- Basti, Uttar Pradesh
#22.5/==/PATIParsa Tiwari 14:22-14:22-  2-677.5 6798mNERChhapaiya Rd, Uttar Pradesh
#22.6/==/BNGYBahman JyotiaO 14:25-14:25-  2-674.9 67100mNERGonda, Uttar Pradesh
#22.7/==/SNCSwami Narayan Chhapia 14:28-14:28-  2-671.7 67100mNER271320, Uttar Pradesh
#22.8/==/MSWMaskanwaX 14:31-14:31-  2-667.3 67103mNERChhapaiya Rd, Uttar Pradesh
#22.9/==/LKNRLakhpat NagarX 14:39-14:39-  2-658.4 67101mNERMankapur, Uttar Pradesh
#23/==/MURMankapur Junction 14:44+3:1314:46+3:182m22-653.358104mNERDistrict Gonda, Uttar Pradesh
#23.1/==/JLHIJhilahiX 14:52-14:52-  2-647.3 58104mNERSH 9, Uttar Pradesh
#23.2/==/MOTGMotiganj 14:59-14:59-  2-640.4 58110mNERGonda, Uttar Pradesh
#23.3/==/BRCKBaruachak 15:07-15:07-  2-633.1 58108mNERBaruachak, Uttar Pradesh
#24/==/GDGonda JunctionO 15:15+3:2015:20+3:215m12-625.258110mNER271002, Uttar Pradesh
#24.1/==/GDKGonda Kachahri 15:25-15:25-  2-620.4 58111mNERGonda-271001, Uttar Pradesh
#24.2/==/KTHLKatholaX 15:32-15:32-  2-614.0 58109mNERGonda, Uttar Pradesh
#24.3/==/MIRMaijapur 15:39-15:39-  2-607.4 58110mNERGonda, Uttar Pradesh
#24.4/==/KSRKasturi 15:44-15:44-  2-602.2 58107mNERkasturi Gonda, Uttar Pradesh
#24.5/==/CLJColonelGanjX 15:50-15:50-  2-596.5 58109mNERGonda, Uttar Pradesh
#24.6/==/SUJSarju 15:58-15:58-  2-588.8 58109mNERGonda, Uttar Pradesh
#24.7/==/JLDJarwal Road 16:08-16:08-  2-579.2 58112mNERBehraich, Uttar Pradesh
#24.8/==/GHTGhaghara Ghat 16:13-16:13-  2-574.8 58108mNERBahraich, Uttar Pradesh
#24.9/==/CKGChowka GhatX 16:18-16:18-  2-569.3 58110mNERBarabanki, Uttar Pradesh
#24.10/==/BUWBurhwal JunctionX 16:25-16:25-  2-563.1 58120mNERBarabanki, Uttar Pradesh
#24.11/==/BURBindaura 16:35-16:35-  2-553.4 58125mNERbarabanki, Uttar Pradesh
#24.12/==/RFRRafinagarX 16:39-16:39-  2-549.8 58124mNERbarabanki, Uttar Pradesh
#24.13/==/JBRJahangirabad Rj 16:45-16:45-  2-544.1 58125mNERJahangirabad Raj, Uttar Pradesh
#25/==/BBKBarabanki JunctionX 16:53+3:3916:55+3:402m22-536.031123mNRUttar Pradesh., Uttar Pradesh
#25.1/==/SFHSafedabad 17:09-17:09-  2-528.6 31121mNRBarabanki, Uttar Pradesh
#25.2/==/JRRJugaurX 17:16-17:16-  2-525.3 31125mNRCanal Rd Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh
#25.3/==/MLMalhaurX 17:26-17:26-  2-520.0 31122mNRLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
#25.4/==/LBHDilkusha CabinX 17:43-17:43-  2-511.3 31120mNRLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
#26/==/LKOLucknow Charbagh NRX 17:50+3:4418:25+3:2735m42-507.768124mNRLucknow 226004, Uttar Pradesh
#26.1/==/LKOYLucknow Yard 18:26-18:26-  2-506.6 68125mNRLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
#26.2/==/AMVLucknow Alambagh 18:26-18:26-  2-506.2 68123mNRLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
#26.3/==/LNWTAlambagh West Cabin 18:27-18:27-  2-505.5 68124mNRLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
#26.4/--/MKGManak NagarX 18:29-18:29-  2-503.0 68126mNRPIN - 226011, Uttar Pradesh
#26.5/==/AMSAmausiX 18:35-18:35-  2-496.7 68126mNRPIN - 226009, Uttar Pradesh
#26.6/==/POFPiparsandX 18:40-18:40-  2-490.9 68125mNRNational Highway 25A near Lonha village, Uttar Pradesh
#26.7/==/HRNHarauniX 18:45-18:45-  2-484.7 68129mNRDistrict Lucknow 227101, Uttar Pradesh
#26.8/==/JTUJaitipurX 18:52-18:52-  2-477.1 68126mNRDistrict Unnao 242301, Uttar Pradesh
#26.9/==/KVXKusumbhiX 18:56-18:56-  2-472.8 68125mNRDistrict Unnao 209859, Uttar Pradesh
#26.10/==/AJAjgain 18:59-18:59-  2-468.6 68129mNRDistrict Unnao 209831, Uttar Pradesh
#26.11/==/SICSonikX 19:06-19:06-  2-461.6 68128mNRDistrict Unnao 209801, Uttar Pradesh
#27/==/ONUnnao Junction 19:13+4:2919:15+4:332m22-453.230128mNR209801, Uttar Pradesh
#27.1/==/MGWMagarwaraX 19:27-19:27-  2-447.1 30131mNRUnnao, Uttar Pradesh
#27.2/==/CPBKanpur Bridge Left Bank 19:42-19:42-  2-439.5 30120mNRKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
#28/==/CNBKanpur CentralXO 19:50+4:2020:00+4:1710m72-435.787129mNCRKANPUR-208 001, Uttar Pradesh
#28.1/==/GMCKanpur Goods Marshalling YardX 20:01-20:01-  2-434.4 87129mNCRKanpur-208 014, Uttar Pradesh
#28.2/==/CNJOJuhi Outer Cabin 20:02-20:02-  2-432.8 87131mNCRKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
#28.3/==/CPNLKanpur C Panel 20:02-20:02-  2-432.3 87128mNCRKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
#28.4/==/GOYGovindpuri JunctionX 20:03-20:03-  2-431.8 87129mNCRKANPUR-208 006, Uttar Pradesh
#28.5/==/PNKPankiX 20:08-20:08-  2-424.2 87130mNCR208020, Uttar Pradesh
#28.6/==/BPUBhaupur 20:16-20:16-  2-413.1 87133mNCRKANPUR Dehat-209 307, Uttar Pradesh
#28.7/==/MTOMaithaX 20:22-20:22-  2-403.1 87134mNCRKanpur Rural, Uttar Pradesh
#28.8/==/