Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
Via:
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:

Train Details
Words/Phrase:
Train Zone:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug Date:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  

Disclaimer   
 
Mon Dec 22, 2014 00:56:28 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip
No Recent News for this Train
Other Trains in the News
Latest...
Running with BE2 (duration not known).....#1212742
Fri Sep 12, 2014 (09:51AM)
⇐ Return Journey: Train# 12288

12287/Kochuveli - Dehradun SF Express

Time-Table HAS CHANGED.
Nov 20 2014 (7:31PM)
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
Pantry/Catering
✕ NO Pantry Car
✓ Catering Avbl
RSA - Rake Sharing
Rake/Coach Composition
SLR-GS-GS-GS-S5-S4-S3-S2-S1-B1-GS-GS-SLR-*B2-*B3-*GS-*GS-*SLR;; * represents coaches that are detached at Haridwar; Entry# 1172138
Loco
RTM WDM3A(KCVL-BRC) BRC WAP 4E (BRC-NZM) TKD WDM 3A (NZM-DDN)
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    
Travel Time: 45h 30m    12 halts    Distance: 2531 km    Avg Speed: 55 km/hr
Type: SuperFast
Zone: SR/Southern
Departs @ 20:40 (Avg 15m late)
Platform# 1
     F 
Mangalore Junction/MAJN 
Arrives @ 18:10 +2 nights (Avg 35m late)
Platform# 1
S      
Dehradun/DDN 

12 halts. 338 intermediate Stations between Mangalore Junction and Dehradun

Hide intermediate Stations  Show Old Time-Table

#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
1/==/KCVLTrivandrum Kochuveli (3)  -08:50+011-628.26911mSRTrivandrum 695021, Kerala
1.1/==/VELITrivandrum Veli (1)X  08:53-08:53-  1-625.0 699mSRTrivandrum, Kerala
1.2/==/KZKKazhakkuttam (3)X  08:55-08:55-  1-621.9 6920mSRKulathoor ? Kazhakootam Road Kazhakootam PO Thiruvananthapuram, Kerala
1.3/==/KXPKaniyapuram (2)  08:59-08:59-  1-617.9 6914mSRTrivandrum, Kerala
1.4/==/MQUMurukkampuzha (2)  09:02-09:02-  1-613.9 6918mSRMurukkumpuzha, Kerala
1.5/==/PGZPerunguzhi (2)X  09:05-09:05-  1-610.6 6918mSRPerunguzhi Railway Station, Kerala
1.6/==/CRYChirayinkeezhu (2)  09:09-09:09-  1-606.5 6919mSRChirayinkeezhu, Kerala
1.7/==/KVUKadakavur (3)  09:12-09:12-  1-603.4 6920mSRKadakkavoor, Kerala
1.8/==/AMYAkathumuri (2)X  09:14-09:14-  1-600.8 6913mSRAkathumuri Rd, Kerala
1.9/==/VAKVarkala Sivagiri (3)  09:19-09:19-  1-594.3 6952mSREdava Kappil Road, Kerala
1.10/==/EVAEdavai (2)  09:23-09:23-  1-590.4 6928mSRThiruvananthapuram, Kerala
1.11/==/KFIKappil (2)  09:25-09:25-  1-587.6 6920mSRKappil, Kerala
1.12/==/PVUParavur (3)  09:29-09:29-  1-583.0 6918mSRParavoor, Kerala
1.13/==/MYYMayyanad (2)  09:32-09:32-  1-579.5 6921mSRMayyanad, Kerala
1.14/==/IRPEravipuram (2)  09:36-09:36-  1-575.2 6920mSRKollam, Kerala
2/==/QLNKollam Junction (6)X  09:40+1109:45+105m21-570.66716mSRKollam 0474-2746194, Kerala
2.1/==/PRNDPerinad (2)  09:53-09:53-  1-561.5 6724mSRPerinad Kollam Dist, Kerala
2.2/==/MQOMunroturuttu (2)  10:00-10:00-  1-554.1 670mSRSasthamkotta, Kerala
2.3/==/STKTSasthamkotta (2)  10:03-10:03-  1-551.2 670mSRKollam Dist, Kerala
2.4/==/KPYKarunagappalli (2)X  10:09-10:09-  1-543.5 6712mSRKollam Dist, Kerala
2.5/==/OCROchira (2)  10:16-10:16-  1-535.8 6714mSRClappana, Kerala
2.6/==/KYJKayamkulam Junction (5)X  10:22-10:22-  1-529.8 6711mSRAlappuzha Ph;0479-2442042, Kerala
2.7/==/MVLKMavelikara (3)X  10:29-10:29-  1-522.1 6713mSRMavelikkara Ph: 0479-2302249, Kerala
2.8/==/CYNCheriyanad (2)  10:34-10:34-  1-515.9 6721mSRCherianad, Kerala
3/==%CNGRChengannur (3)  10:40+1810:42+302m31-509.6686mSRPh: 0479-2452340, Kerala
4%==%TRVLTiruvalla (2)10:50-10:52-2m--1-500.54127mSRPh: 0469-2601314, Kerala
4.1%==%CGYChanganassery (3)X  11:04-11:04-  1-492.7 4111mSRPh: 0481- 2420108, Kerala
4.2%==%CGVChingavanam (2)X  11:19-11:19-  1-482.2 4123mSRChingavanam, Kerala
5%==%KTYMKottayam (3)  11:30+4211:33+453m--1-474.84715mSRTel: 0481 2563535, Kerala
5.1%==%KFQKumaranallur (1)X  11:37-11:37-  1-471.4 4711mSRKottayam, Kerala
5.2%==%ETMEttumanur (1)  11:47-11:47-  1-464.3 4728mSRKottayam, Kerala
5.3%==%KRPPKuruppanthara (1)  11:57-11:57-  1-456.4 4719mSRKottayam, Kerala
5.4%==%KDTYKaduturutti Halt (1)  12:01-12:01-  1-453.3 4724mSRKaduthuruthi, Kerala
5.5%==%VARDVaikom Road (1)X  12:05-12:05-  1-449.8 473mSRKaduthuruthi, Kerala
5.6%==%PVRDPiravom Road  12:13-12:13-  1-443.6 4712mSRKottayam, Kerala
5.7%==%KPTMKanjiramittam (1)  12:21-12:21-  1-437.2 4711mSRKanjiramattom, Kerala
5.8%==/MNTTMulanturutti (2)  12:28-12:28-  1-431.9 4717mSRErnakualm-682314, Kerala
5.9/==/KFEChottanikkara Road (1)  12:32-12:32-  1-428.5 4711mSRErnakulam, Kerala
5.10/==/TRTRThrippunithura (2)X  12:38-12:38-  1-424.5 475mSRErnakulam, Kerala
5.11/==/ERSDErnakulam D Cabin  12:46-12:46-  1-417.8 474mSRErnakulam, Kerala
6/==/ERNErnakulam Town (North) (2)X  12:50+4312:55+435m11-414.9649mSRTel: 0484 2395198, Kerala
6.1/==/IPLIdappally (2)  13:01-13:01-  1-408.8 649mSR0484- 2344202, Kerala
6.2/==/KLMRKalamassery (2)X  13:05-13:05-  1-404.1 649mSRErnakulam, Kerala
6.3/==/AWYAluva (3)  13:11-13:11-  1-398.0 6412mSRPh: 0484-2624141, Kerala
6.4/==/CWRChovvara (2)  13:14-13:14-  1-394.8 6412mSRAluva, Kerala
6.5/==/AFKAngamaly for Kalady (3)X  13:19-13:19-  1-388.8 6416mSRPhone: 0484-2452340, Kerala
6.6/==/KUCKarukkutty (2)  13:24-13:24-  1-384.1 6421mSRErnakulam District, Kerala
6.7/==/KRANKoratti Angadi (2)  13:28-13:28-  1-379.5 6414mSRKoratty, Kerala
6.8/==/DINRDivine Nagar (2)  13:32-13:32-  1-375.8 6416mSRThrissur, Kerala
6.9/==/CKIChalakkudy (3)  13:34-13:34-  1-373.6 649mSRPh: 0480- 2701368, Kerala
6.10/==/IJKIrinjalakkuda (2)  13:40-13:40-  1-367.2 6418mSRKalletumkara, Kerala
6.11/==/NYINellayi (2)  13:46-13:46-  1-360.8 6413mSRAnandapuram Nellayi Rd, Kerala
6.12/==/PUKPudukkad (2)X  13:49-13:49-  1-357.0 6411mSRPudukad, Kerala
6.13/==/OLROllur (2)X  13:56-13:56-  1-350.0 6413mSRThrissur, Kerala
7/==/TCRThrissur (4)  14:02+4614:05+453m21-343.4336mSRThrissur Tel: 0487 2423150, Kerala
7.1/==/PNQThrissur Punkunnam (2)  14:09-14:09-  1-341.2 3312mSRThrissur, Kerala
7.2/==/MGKMulangunnathukavu (3)X  14:22-14:22-  1-334.1 3327mSRThrissur 0487 2200229, Kerala
7.3/==/WKIWadakkanchery (2)X  14:35-14:35-  1-327.0 3340mSRWadackanchery, Kerala
7.4/==/MUCMullurkara (2)  14:51-14:51-  1-318.4 3347mSRChittanda - Thalasseri Rd, Kerala
7.5/==/VTKVallathol Nagar (3)  14:58-14:58-  1-314.4 3345mSRThrissur Dist, Kerala
7.6/==/BPZABharathapuzha Halt  15:03-15:03-  1-311.4 3322mSRShoranur, Kerala
8/==/SRRShoranur Junction (7)X  15:05+3315:10+345m--1-310.55826mSRShoranur ph.no 0466-2222913, Kerala
8.1%==%SRRBShoranur B-CabinX  15:10-15:10-  1-310.1 5828mSRShoranur, Kerala
8.2%==%KRKDKarakad (2)X  15:16-15:16-  1-304.8 5831mSRKondayur Rd, Kerala
8.3%==%PTBPattambi (2)  15:22-15:22-  1-298.9 5821mSRPattambi, Kerala
8.4%==%KODNKodumunda  15:27-15:27-  1-294.2 5819mSRThrithala, Kerala
8.5%==%PUMPallippuram  15:32-15:32-  1-289.8 585mSRPalakkad, Kerala
8.6%==%PEUPerssannur  15:37-15:37-  1-284.5 5816mSRKoodallur, Kerala
8.7%==%KTUKuttippuram (2)  15:41-15:41-  1-280.5 5817mSRKuttippuram, Kerala
8.8%==%TUATirunnavaya (2)  15:48-15:48-  1-274.0 5810mSRThirunavaya, Kerala
8.9%==%TIRTirur (3)X  15:57-15:57-  1-265.4 589mSRTel: 0494 2422240, Kerala
8.10%==%TATanur (3)  16:05-16:05-  1-257.4 5811mSRMalappuram, Kerala
8.11%==%PGIParappangadi (2)X  16:14-16:14-  1-249.3 5819mSRParappanangadi, Kerala
8.12%==%VLIVallikunnu (2)X  16:19-16:19-  1-244.3 5813mSRVallikkunnu, Kerala
8.13%==%KNKadalundi (2)  16:25-16:25-  1-238.9 588mSRKozhikode district, Kerala
8.14%==%FKFerok (2)O  16:30-16:30-  1-234.1 5819mSRFeroke, Kerala
8.15%==%KULKallayi Kozhikode South (2)  16:38-16:38-  1-226.0 580mSRCalicut, Kerala
9%==%CLTKozhikode Main (4)  16:40+1916:45+195m41-224.26311mSRCalicut Tel: 0495 2701234, Kerala
9.1%==%VLLVellayil (2)X  16:47-16:47-  1-222.3 6315mSRCalicut, Kerala
9.2%==%WHWest Hill (2)  16:49-16:49-  1-219.6 6310mSRCalicut, Kerala
9.3%==%ETRElattur (3)X  16:56-16:56-  1-212.4 6313mSRKozhikode district, Kerala
9.4%==%CMCChemancheri (2)X  17:03-17:03-  1-205.2 6311mSRDist. Kozhikode, Kerala
9.5%==%QLDKoyilandy (3)  17:08-17:08-  1-199.8 6311mSRQuilandi, Kerala
9.6%==%VEKVellarakkad  17:13-17:13-  1-194.4 6317mSRVellarakkad Railway Station, Kerala
9.7%==%TKTTikkotti (2)  17:17-17:17-  1-190.6 6314mSRThikkodi, Kerala
9.8%==%PYOLPayyoli (2)  17:20-17:20-  1-187.6 6312mSRPayyoli, Kerala
9.9%==%IGLIringal (2)  17:26-17:26-  1-181.7 6324mSRKochi - Panavel Rd, Kerala
9.10%==%BDJVadakara (2)  17:29-17:29-  1-177.9 6311mSRCalicut / Station Ph No : 0496-2524254, Kerala
9.11%==%NAUNadapuram Road  17:34-17:34-  1-172.5 6318mSRMadappallly, Kerala
9.12%==%MUKEMukkaliX  17:38-17:38-  1-168.8 6318mSRChombala, Kerala
9.13%==%MAHEMahe (2)  17:41-17:41-  1-165.0 6316mSRMahe, Puducherry
9.14%==%JGEJagannath Temple Gate (1)  17:48-17:48-  1-158.2 637mSRKannur District, Kerala
9.15%==%TLYThalassery (2)X  17:50-17:50-  1-155.8 639mSRKannur, Kerala
9.16%==%DMDDharmadam (1)  17:55-17:55-  1-151.3 6314mSRKannur District, Kerala
9.17%==%ETKEtakkot (3)X  17:58-17:58-  1-147.5 6312mSRNH 17, Kerala
9.18%==%CSKannur South  18:07-18:07-  1-138.8 638mSRKannur, Kerala
10%==%CANKannur Main (4)  18:10+1118:15+175m11-135.18114mSRKannur Tel: 0497 2705555, Kerala
10.1%==%CQLChirakkal (2)  18:19-18:19-  1-130.3 8127mSRKannur district, Kerala
10.2%==%VAPMValapattanam (2)X  18:20-18:20-  1-128.2 818mSRKannur District, Kerala
10.3%==%PPNSPappinisseri (2)  18:21-18:21-  1-126.7 818mSRKannur District, Kerala
10.4%==%KPQKannapuram (2)  18:26-18:26-  1-120.7 819mSRKannur District, Kerala
10.5%==%PAZPayangadi (2)X  18:31-18:31-  1-113.1 8112mSRKannur District, Kerala
10.6%==%ELMEzhimala  18:38-18:38-  1-104.3 8115mSRKannur District, Kerala
10.7%==%PAYPayyanur (3)X  18:40-18:40-  1-101.5 810mSRKannur District, Kerala
10.8%==%TKQTrikarpur  18:45-18:45-  1-95.3 8113mSRKasargod district, Kerala
10.9%==%CDRAChandera  18:48-18:48-  1-90.9 8117mSRKasaragod, Kerala
10.10%==%CHVCharvattur (3)  18:51-18:51-  1-86.7 8114mSRKasaragod district, Kerala
10.11%==%NLENileshwar (2)X  18:55-18:55-  1-81.4 8112mSRNileswaram, Kerala
10.12%==%KZEKanhangad (3)  19:02-19:02-  1-72.2 8115mSRKanhangad, Kerala
10.13%==%BFRBekal Fort (2)  19:08-19:08-  1-63.4 8111mSRPallikere, Kerala
10.14%==%KQKKotikulam (2)  19:12-19:12-  1-58.5 8125mSRBekal, Kerala
10.15%==%KLADKalanad HaltX  19:17-19:17-  1-52.0 813mSRKasaragod, Kerala
11%==%KGQKasaragod (3)  19:19+2119:20+221m--1-49.14218mSRTel: 04994 220800, Kerala
11.1%==%KMQKumbala (2)  19:37-19:37-  1-36.9 4223mSRKumbla, Kerala
11.2%==%UAAUppala (2)X  19:51-19:51-  1-27.1 4216mSRKasaragod District, Kerala
11.3%==%MJSManjeshwar (3)  20:01-20:01-  1-20.2 4212mSRManjeshwar, Kerala
11.4%==%ULLUllal (2)  20:16-20:16-  1-9.9 4226mSRSomeshwar, Karnataka
11.5%==%TKOTTokkottu (1)  20:21-20:21-  1-6.4 428mSRTokkottu, Karnataka
12%==%MAJNMangalore Junction (3)»X  20:30+320:40+1510m110.05824mSRMangalore 575001, Karnataka
12.1|--|TOKThokur (1)  20:57-20:57-  116.4 589mKRTel. 0824-2408605 Mangalore, Karnataka
12.2|--|SLSurathkal (1)  21:01-21:01-  120.5 5822mKRSurathkal, Karnataka
12.3|--|MULKMulki (1)  21:11-21:11-  129.7 5821mKRMulki, Karnataka
12.4|--|NANDNandikoor (1)  21:18-21:18-  137.2 587mKRUdupi Dist, Karnataka
12.5|--|PDDPadubidri (1)  21:27-21:27-  146.2 5820mKR, Karnataka
12.6|--|INJInnanje  21:34-21:34-  152.9 5822mKRMoodabettu, Karnataka
13|--|UDUdupi (2)  21:44+4021:46+402m1162.47118mKRUdupi, Karnataka
13.1|--|BKJBarkur (1)  22:00-22:00-  178.7 7122mKRUdupi District, Karnataka
13.2|--|KUDAKundapura (2)  22:13-22:13-  194.4 7113mKRKundapura - 576211, Karnataka
13.3|--|SENSenapura (1)X  22:25-22:25-  1108.2 7122mKRUdupi District, Karnataka
13.4|--|BIJRBijoor (1)  22:37-22:37-  1121.9 719mKRUdupi Dist, Karnataka
13.5|--|BYNRByndoor Mookambika Road (1)  22:42-22:42-  1128.0 7110mKRUdupi Dist. 576214, Karnataka
13.6|--|SHMIShiroor (1)  22:48-22:48-  1135.9 7124mKRTel. 08254-253192, Karnataka
13.7|--|BTJLBhatkal (2)  22:55-22:55-  1143.1 7116mKRBhatkal - 581320, Karnataka
13.8|--|CTTPChitrapur Halt (1)  23:00-23:00-  1149.3 7114mKRMavalli, Karnataka
13.9|--|MRDWMurdeshwar (2)  23:07-23:07-  1157.8 7128mKRMurudeshwara - 581350, Karnataka
13.10|--|MANKManki Halt  23:14-23:14-  1166.3 7127mKRTel. 08387-257333, Karnataka
13.11|--|HNAHonnavar (2)  23:29-23:29-  1184.1 714mKRUttara Kannada Dist, Karnataka
13.12|--|KTKumta (2)X  23:41-23:41-  1197.9 7120mKRKumta - 581362, Karnataka
13.13|--|GOKGokarna Road (1)  23:57-23:57-  1216.9 7113mKRUttara Kannada, Karnataka
13.14|--|ANKLAnkola (1)  00:04-00:04-  2224.9 7117mKRAnkola, Karnataka
13.15|--|HAAHarwada (1)X  00:16-00:16-  2239.2 717mKRTel. 08388-248377, Karnataka
13.16|--|KAWRKarwar (2)  00:28-00:28-  2253.0 7114mKRKarwar, Karnataka
13.17|--|ATAsnoti (1)  00:34-00:34-  2260.7 716mKRAsnoti - 581317, Karnataka
13.18|--|LOLLoliem (1)  00:43-00:43-  2270.3 7126mKRCanacona Taluk, Goa
13.19|--|CNOCanacona (1)  00:51-00:51-  2280.1 7129mKRPh:-0832-2643644., Goa
13.20|--|BLLIBalli  01:05-01:05-  2296.7 7140mKRBalli - 403703, Goa
14|--|MAOMadgaon Junction (3)X  01:20+1:1001:30+1:1210m12314.35511mKRMadgaon 403601, Goa
14.1|--|SRVXSuravali (1)  01:34-01:34-  2317.8 5517mKRMargao, Goa
14.2|--|MJOMajorda  01:37-01:37-  2320.7 5518mKRSouth Goa 403713, Goa
14.3|--|VENVerna (1)X  01:42-01:42-  2325.6 559mKRDist. South Goa 403722, Goa
14.4|--|KRMIKarmali (2)  02:00-02:00-  2341.8 557mKRNorth Goa 403402, Goa
14.5|--|THVMThivim (2)  02:19-02:19-  2359.2 5521mKRThivim - 403502, Goa
14.6|--|PERNPernem (2)  02:31-02:31-  2370.1 5517mKRPernem - 403512, Goa
14.7|--|MADRMadure (1)  02:43-02:43-  2380.7 5529mKRMadure - 416514, Maharashtra
14.8|--|SWVSawantwadi Road (2)  02:52-02:52-  2388.6 5540mKRDist. Sindhudurg, Maharashtra
14.9|--|ZARPZarap (2)  03:03-03:03-  2399.2 5539mKRZarap - 416510, Maharashtra
14.10|--|KUDLKudal (2)  03:15-03:15-  2409.4 5526mKRKudal - 416520, Maharashtra
14.11|--|SNDDSindhudurg (2)  03:26-03:26-  2420.1 5535mKRSindhudurg - 416534, Maharashtra
14.12|--|KKWKankavali (2)X  03:46-03:46-  2437.7 5545mKRKankavli - 416602, Maharashtra
14.13|--|NANNandgaon Road (1)X  04:03-04:03-  2453.2 55114mKRNandagaon - 416601, Maharashtra
14.14|--|VBWVaibhavwadi Road (1)X  04:20-04:20-  2468.8 5580mKRVaibhavwadi - 416810, Maharashtra
14.15|--|RAJPRajapur Road (1)  04:38-04:38-  2485.4 5541mKRRajapur - 416702, Maharashtra
14.16|--|VIDVilavade (1)  04:56-04:56-  2502.1 5560mKRVilavade - 415643, Maharashtra
14.17|--|ADVIAdavali (1)  05:14-05:14-  2517.7 5572mKRAdavali - 416712, Maharashtra
14.18|--|NIVNivasarX  05:31-05:31-  2533.8 5541mKRNivsar - 415803, Maharashtra
14.19|--|RNRatnagiri (3)  05:48-05:48-  2549.1 55129mKRRatnagiri 415612, Maharashtra
14.20|--|BOKEBhoke (1)  05:55-05:55-  2555.8 55125mKRBhoke - 415639, Maharashtra
14.21|--|UKCUkshi (1)X  06:09-06:09-  2568.3 5571mKRUkshi - 415637, Maharashtra
14.22|--|SGRSangameshwar Road (2)X  06:24-06:24-  2581.9 5537mKRSangameshwar - 415611, Maharashtra
14.23|--|AVRDAravali Road (1)  06:47-06:47-  2602.3 55102mKRAravali - 415608, Maharashtra
14.24|--|SVXSavarda (1)  06:51-06:51-  2606.0 55103mKRSavarda - 415606, Maharashtra
14.25|--|KMAHKamathe (1)  07:00-07:00-  2614.8 5555mKRKamathe - 415605, Maharashtra
14.26|--|CHIChiplun (2)  07:11-07:11-  2624.5 5512mKRChiplun, Maharashtra
14.27|--|ANOAnjani (1)  07:29-07:29-  2640.7 5524mKRAnjani, Maharashtra
14.28|--|KHEDKhed (2)X  07:44-07:44-  2654.1 5527mKRKhed, Maharashtra
14.29|--|DWVDiwan Khavati (1)  08:03-08:03-  2671.8 5599mKRDiwan Khavati - 415640, Maharashtra
14.30|--|VINHVinhere (1)  08:14-08:14-  2681.7 5588mKRRaigad, Maharashtra
14.31|--|KFDKaranjadi (2)  08:23-08:23-  2689.7 5555mKRKaranjadi - 402301, Maharashtra
14.32|--|SAPESape Wamne (1)XO  08:32-08:32-  2698.0 5516mKRSH 70, Maharashtra
14.33|--|VEERVeer (1)  08:40-08:40-  2705.5 556mKRVeer, Maharashtra
14.34|--|GNOGoregaon Road Halt (1)  08:47-08:47-  2711.8 5513mKRRaigad, Maharashtra
14.35|--|MNIMangaon (2)  08:58-08:58-  2722.1 5512mKRMangaon - 402104, Maharashtra
14.36|--|INPIndapur (1)  09:06-09:06-  2728.6 5520mKRIndapur, Maharashtra
14.37|--|KOLKolad (1)X  09:17-09:17-  2739.5 5517mKRKolad, Maharashtra
14.38!==!ROHARoha (3)  09:32-09:32-  2752.5 5511mCRRoha, Maharashtra
14.39!==!NIDINidiX  09:36-09:36-  2756.6 5512mCRRoha, Maharashtra
14.40!==!NGTNNagothane (3)  09:46-09:46-  2765.6 5521mCRRaigad, Maharashtra
14.41!==!KASUKasu (1)X  10:01-10:01-  2778.9 557mCRKasu, Maharashtra
14.42!==|PENPen  10:16-10:16-  2793.0 5513mCRPen, Maharashtra
14.43|==|HMRRHamarapur (1)  10:27-10:27-  2803.2 556mCRRaigad, Maharashtra
14.44|==|JITEJite (1)X  10:33-10:33-  2808.2 5518mCRJite, Maharashtra
14.45|==|APTAApta (2)  10:38-10:38-  2813.0 559mCRRaigad, Maharashtra
14.46|==|RSYIRasayani (2)  10:42-10:42-  2816.4 5522mCRRasayani, Maharashtra
14.47|==|SMNESomatne (2)  10:49-10:49-  2823.0 5512mCRKolkhe Village, Maharashtra
15|==|PNVLPanvel Junction (7)  10:55+4311:00+515m72828.23710mCRPanvel, Maharashtra
15.1/==/KLMCKalamboli (3)  11:08-11:08-  2833.3 374mCR, Maharashtra
15.2/==/KLMGKalamboli Goods (2)  11:09-11:09-  2833.9 374mCRNavi Mumbai, Maharashtra
15.3/==/NVRDNavade Road (2)  11:12-11:12-  2835.7 376mCRGhotkamp Koyana vele., Maharashtra
15.4/==/TPNDTaloje Panchnand (3)  11:17-11:17-  2839.1 3710mCRNavi Mumbai, Maharashtra
15.5/==/NIIJNilaje (3)  11:31-11:31-  2847.7 379mCRNilaje, Maharashtra
15.6/==/DTVLDativli (2)X  11:38-11:38-  2851.9 377mCRKalyan Shilphata Rd, Maharashtra
15.7/==/KOPRKopar (4)  11:48-11:48-  2858.1 370mCRKopar, Maharashtra
15.8/==/BIRDBhiwandi Road (4)X  12:01-12:01-  2866.0 3726mCRBhiwandi, Maharashtra
15.9/==/KHBVKharbav (4)X  12:14-12:14-  2874.2 378mCRThane, Maharashtra
15.10/==/KARDKaman Road  12:27-12:27-  2882.4 3719mCRSection 2, Maharashtra
15.11/==/JCNRJuchandra  12:37-12:37-  2888.0 374mCRNH 8, Maharashtra
16/==/BSRVasai Road (7)  12:45+3412:50+395m62893.3637mWRVasai 401202, Maharashtra
16.1/==/NSPNallasopara (4)  12:54-12:54-  2897.5 635mWRNallasopara station Rd, Maharashtra
16.2/==/VRVirar (8)X  12:58-12:58-  2901.7 636mWRDist. Palghar, Maharashtra
16.3/==/VTNVaitarna (2)  13:06-13:06-  2910.2 633mWRDist. Palghar, Maharashtra
16.4/==/SAHSaphale (2)X  13:13-13:13-  2918.0 638mWRDist. Palghar, Maharashtra
16.5/==/KLVKelve Road (3)O  13:20-13:20-  2924.4 6310mWRDist. Palghar, Maharashtra
16.6/==/PLGPalghar (3)  13:28-13:28-  2932.8 6319mWRPalghar, Maharashtra
16.7/==/UOIUmroli (2)  13:34-13:34-  2939.2 638mWRBoisar, Maharashtra
16.8/==/BORBoisar (3)  13:38-13:38-  2944.1 6317mWRBoisar Tel.no-02525-266626, Maharashtra
16.9/==/VGNVangaon (3)X  13:47-13:47-  2953.5 6311mWRDist. Palghar, Maharashtra
16.10/==/DRDDahanu Road (5)  13:59-13:59-  2965.8 6312mWRDahanu, Maharashtra
16.11/==/GVDGholvad (4)  14:09-14:09-  2977.0 6314mWRGholvad, Maharashtra
16.12/==/BRRDBordi Road (2)  14:14-14:14-  2981.9 6317mWRBordi, Maharashtra
16.13/==/UBRUmbargam Road (3)X  14:18-14:18-  2986.1 6330mWRUmbergaon, Gujarat
16.14/==/SJNSanjan (3)  14:23-14:23-  2991.5 6322mWRSanjan, Gujarat
16.15/==/BLDBhilad (3)  14:34-14:34-  21003.1 6333mWRBhilad, Gujarat
16.16/==/KEBKarambeli (2)  14:39-14:39-  21007.9 6329mWRNational Highway 8, Gujarat
16.17/==/VAPIVapi (3)X  14:45-14:45-  21014.3 6327mWRVapi, Gujarat
16.18/==/BAGDBagwada (2)  14:51-14:51-  21021.1 6322mWRNH8, Gujarat
16.19/==/UVDUdvada (3)  14:54-14:54-  21023.9 6318mWRUdvada, Gujarat
16.20/==/PADPardi (3)  15:00-15:00-  21029.9 6319mWRValsad, Gujarat
16.21/==/ATULAtul (3)X  15:03-15:03-  21033.9 6322mWRValsad, Gujarat
16.22/==/BLValsad (3)X  15:10-15:10-  21040.6 6315mWRValsad, Gujarat
16.23/==/DGIDungri (3)X  15:18-15:18-  21049.5 6320mWRNH 8, Gujarat
16.24/==/JRSJoravasan (2)  15:23-15:23-  21054.6 6315mWRJoravasan, Gujarat
16.25/==/BIMBilimora Junction (4)  15:27-15:27-  21058.5 6311mWRBilimora, Gujarat
16.26/==/AMLAmalsad (3)  15:32-15:32-  21064.1 6312mWRAmalsad, Gujarat
16.27/==/ACLAncheli (2)  15:36-15:36-  21067.9 6320mWRNavsari, Gujarat
16.28/==/VDHVedchha (3)  15:39-15:39-  21071.3 6313mWRNavsari, Gujarat
16.29/==/HXRHansapore (2)  15:43-15:43-  21075.1 6315mWRHansapore, Gujarat
16.30/==/GNSTGandhi Smriti (2)  15:44-15:44-  21076.7 6316mWRGandhi Smriti Navsari, Gujarat
16.31/==/NVSNavsari (3)  15:47-15:47-  21079.7 6314mWRNavsari, Gujarat
16.32/==/MRLMaroli (3)X  15:55-15:55-  21088.1 6315mWRMaroli, Gujarat
16.33/==/SCHSachin (3)  16:01-16:01-  21094.8 6311mWRKansad Road Sachin, Gujarat
16.34/==/BHETBhestan (2)X  16:07-16:07-  21100.5 6313mWRSurat, Gujarat
16.35/==/UDNUdhna Junction (3)X  16:11-16:11-  21105.3 6316mWRUdhna 394210, Gujarat
17/==/STSurat (4)  16:15+2716:20+285m321109.37919mWRSurat 395001, Gujarat
17.1/==/URNUtran (3)  16:23-16:23-  21113.2 7915mWRSurat, Gujarat
17.2/==/KSEKosad (2)  16:25-16:25-  21116.4 7917mWRSurat, Gujarat
17.3/==/GTXGothangam (2)  16:28-16:28-  21120.0 7919mWRAmroli Sayan Rd, Gujarat
17.4/==/SYNSayan (3)  16:30-16:30-  21123.0 7921mWRSayan Satellite town, Gujarat
17.5/==/KDSDKudsad (2)  16:36-16:36-  21130.1 7918mWRNH 8, Gujarat
17.6/==/KIMKim (2)  16:38-16:38-  21132.9 7918mWRNH 8, Gujarat
17.7/==/KSBKosamba Junction (3)  16:44-16:44-  21140.7 7930mWRKosamba, Gujarat
17.8/==/HATHathuran (2)X  16:47-16:47-  21145.1 7932mWRKosamba, Gujarat
17.9/==/PAOPanoli (3)  16:50-16:50-  21148.9 7929mWRPanoli, Gujarat
17.10/==/SNJLSanjali (2)  16:53-16:53-  21153.2 7923mWRSanjali, Gujarat
17.11/==/AKVAnkleshwar Junction (4)X  16:58-16:58-  21159.2 7919mWRAnkleshwar, Gujarat
17.12/==/BHBharuch Junction (5)  17:05-17:05-  21168.6 7919mWRBharuch, Gujarat
17.13/==/CVJChavaj (2)  17:09-17:09-  21173.6 7920mWRBharuch, Gujarat
17.14/==/NIUNabipur (3)  17:14-17:14-  21180.6 7924mWRNabipur, Gujarat
17.15/==/VREVarediya (4)X  17:19-17:19-  21187.4 7921mWRNH 8, Gujarat
17.16/==/PLJPalej (4)X  17:24-17:24-  21194.0 7929mWRPalej, Gujarat
17.17/==/LKDLakodara (4)X  17:29-17:29-  21201.2 7926mWRNH 8, Gujarat
17.18/==/MYGLMiyagam Karjan Junction NGX  17:35-17:35-  21209.2 790mWRKarjan, Gujarat
17.19/==/MYGMiyagam Karjan (2)  17:35-17:35-  21209.3 7929mWRKarjan, Gujarat
17.20/==/KSPRKashipura Sarar (2)  17:41-17:41-  21217.0 7926mWRGIDC Industrial Area, Gujarat
17.21/==/ITAItola (4)X  17:44-17:44-  21220.8 7927mWRNational Highway 8 Vadodara, Gujarat
17.22/==/VRMVarnama (2)  17:47-17:47-  21224.8 7928mWRVadodara, Gujarat
17.23/==/MPRMakarpura (4)  17:51-17:51-  21230.4 7930mWRVadodara, Gujarat
17.24/==/VSVishvamitri Junction (4)  17:56-17:56-  21236.1 7930mWRVadodara, Gujarat
18/==/BRCVadodara Junction (7)X  17:58+4718:16+4718m221239.16136mWRVadodara 390005, Gujarat
18.1/==/BRGYVadodara D CabinO  18:17-18:17-  21239.7 6136mWRVadodara, Gujarat
18.2/==/BRGZVadodara E Cabin  18:22-18:22-  21245.7 6139mWRVadodara, Gujarat
18.3/==/CYIChhayapuri (2)  18:24-18:24-  21246.8 6141mWRNE 1, Gujarat
18.4/==/PIOPilol (2)  18:30-18:30-  21253.4 6144mWRManjusar, Gujarat
18.5/==/AIRAlindra Road (2)  18:37-18:37-  21260.0 6145mWRAlindra, Gujarat
18.6/==/SMLASamlaya Junction (3)X  18:42-18:42-  21265.7 6167mWRVadodara, Gujarat
18.7/==/LANLotana  18:47-18:47-  21271.0 6178mWRSH 150, Gujarat
18.8/==/CPNChampaner Road Junction  18:53-18:53-  21276.9 6178mWRPanchmahal, Gujarat
18.9/==/BKRLBakrolX  18:59-18:59-  21282.9 6176mWRState Highway 5, Gujarat
18.10/==/DRLDerol  19:06-19:06-  21289.4 6181mWRKalol, Gujarat
18.11/==/KRSAKharsaliya (2)  19:18-19:18-  21302.1 61107mWRPanchmahal, Gujarat
18.12/==/GDAGodhra Junction (3)  19:29-19:29-  21313.0 61122mWRGodhra, Gujarat
18.13/==/KIZKansudhi  19:33-19:33-  21317.5 61138mWRGodhra, Gujarat
18.14/==/CCLChanchelavX  19:40-19:40-  21324.4 61168mWRNH 59, Gujarat
18.15/==/SATSant Road (2)X  19:49-19:49-  21333.3 61169mWROrwara, Gujarat
18.16/==/PPDPiplod Junction  20:00-20:00-  21345.2 61209mWRPiplod, Gujarat
18.17/==/LMKLimkhedaX  20:08-20:08-  21353.1 61205mWRLimkheda, Gujarat
18.18/==/MAMMangal Mahudi (2)  20:17-20:17-  21361.8 61248mWRDabhada, Gujarat
18.19/==/USRAUsra (2)  20:23-20:23-  21368.3 61299mWRMangal Mahudi, Gujarat
18.20/==/JKTJekotX  20:31-20:31-  21375.7 61345mWRDahod, Gujarat
18.21/==/RETRentiaX  20:36-20:36-  21381.2 61342mWRDahod, Gujarat
18.22/==/DHDDahod (3)  20:41-20:41-  21386.1 61313mWRDahod, Gujarat
18.23/==/DHMADhamarda  20:46-20:46-  21391.0 61285mWRDahod, Gujarat
18.24/==/BIOBordi (2)  20:51-20:51-  21396.7 61289mWRNational Highway 59, Gujarat
18.25/==/ANASAnas (2)X  20:59-20:59-  21404.6 61288mWRMadhya Pradesh 389154 ?, Madhya Pradesh
18.26/==/NRHNahargarh  21:08-21:08-  21413.4 61304mWRNahargarh, Madhya Pradesh
18.27/==/MGNMeghnagar (3)  21:13-21:13-  21419.2 61317mWRJhabua, Madhya Pradesh
18.28/==/THDRThandla Road (2)  21:21-21:21-  21427.2 61317mWRJhabua, Madhya Pradesh
18.29/==/BJGBajrangarh (2)X  21:28-21:28-  21434.1 61343mWRJhabua, Madhya Pradesh
18.30/==/PCNPanch Pipila (2)X  21:35-21:35-  21441.1 61369mWRSH 39A, Madhya Pradesh
18.31/==/AGRAmargarh (2)  21:44-21:44-  21450.6 61410mWRSH 39A, Madhya Pradesh
18.32/==/BMIBamnia (2)  21:48-21:48-  21454.7 61392mWRBamnia, Madhya Pradesh
18.33/==/BOGBhairongarh (2)O  21:54-21:54-  21460.7 61374mWRBhairongarh Railway Station, Madhya Pradesh
18.34/==/RTIRaoti (2)X  22:06-22:06-  21472.6 61409mWRState Highway 39A, Madhya Pradesh
18.35/==/BILDBildi (2)  22:13-22:13-  21479.7 61422mWRMadhya Pradesh, Madhya Pradesh
18.36/==/MRNMorwani (2)  22:22-22:22-  21488.8 61459mWRDantoda, Madhya Pradesh
18.37/==/DRRNDr. RK Nagar  22:28-22:28-  21494.6 61473mWRDholawad Road, Madhya Pradesh
18.38/==/RTDRatlam A Cabin  22:31-22:31-  21498.3 61490mWRRatlam, Madhya Pradesh
18.39/==/RTMRatlam Junction (7)XO  22:32-22:32-  21499.5 61495mWRRatlam 457001, Madhya Pradesh
18.40/==/RTLMRatlam  22:32-22:32-  21499.6 61495mWRRatlam, Madhya Pradesh
18.41/==/RTMERatlam East CabinX  22:36-22:36-  21502.6 61496mWRRatlam, Madhya Pradesh
18.42/==/BODBangrod  22:42-22:42-  21509.3 61484mWRRatlam, Madhya Pradesh
18.43/==/RNHRunkhera  22:49-22:49-  21516.7 61478mWRUjjain, Madhya Pradesh
18.44/==/KUHKhachrod (2)X  23:00-23:00-  21527.1 61497mWRUjjain, Madhya Pradesh
18.45/==/BRNABerawanyaXO  23:05-23:05-  21532.8 61496mWRUjjain, Madhya Pradesh
18.46/==/NADNagda Junction (4)  23:13-23:13-  21540.9 61468mWRNagda, Madhya Pradesh
18.47/==/RLKRohal KhurdX  23:24-23:24-  21551.4 61499mWCRNagda, Madhya Pradesh
18.48/==/MEPMahidpur Road  23:30-23:30-  21558.0 61493mWCRGogapur, Madhya Pradesh
18.49/==/LNRLuni RichhaO  23:41-23:41-  21568.6 61471mWCRAlote, Madhya Pradesh
18.50/==/VMAVikramgarh Alot (2)X  23:54-23:54-  21581.9 61443mWCRKota Division, Madhya Pradesh
18.51/==/THURThuria  00:01-00:01-  31589.5 61430mWCRMDR 45, Madhya Pradesh
18.52/==/TLZTalavli (2)  00:10-00:10-  31598.5 61442mWCRMDR 45, Madhya Pradesh
18.53/==/CMUChau Mahla (3)  00:15-00:15-  31603.7 61426mWCRJhalawar, Rajasthan
18.54/==/NKHNathukheri  00:25-00:25-  31613.4 61439mWCRMDR 45, Madhya Pradesh
18.55/==/SVASuwasra (2)  00:30-00:30-  31619.1 61450mWCRSuwasra, Madhya Pradesh
18.56/==/HNUHanspura  00:37-00:37-  31625.9 61476mWCRMandsaur, Madhya Pradesh
18.57/==/SGZShamgarh (3)X  00:43-00:43-  31632.5 61463mWCRMandsaur, Madhya Pradesh
18.58/==/GOHGaroth (2)X  00:54-00:54-  31643.3 61441mWCRMadhya Pradesh 458880, Madhya Pradesh
18.59/==/KRLSKurlasX  01:04-01:04-  31653.1 61417mWCRGarot, Madhya Pradesh
18.60/==/BWMBhawani Mandi (3)  01:16-01:16-  31666.0 61384mWCRBhawani Mandi, Madhya Pradesh
18.61/==/DKRADhuankheri  01:26-01:26-  31676.1 61358mWCRBhawani Mandi, Madhya Pradesh
18.62/==/JHWJhalawar Road (3)X  01:33-01:33-  31682.5 61361mWCRJhalawar City, Rajasthan
18.63/==/RMARamganj Mandi Junction (3)  01:45-01:45-  31694.8 61358mWCRRamganj Mandi, Rajasthan
18.64/==/MKXMorak (2)  01:54-01:54-  31703.9 61337mWCRMorak, Rajasthan
18.65/==/KIWKanwalpura  02:00-02:00-  31709.8 61324mWCRNH 12, Rajasthan
18.66/==/DARADara  02:08-02:08-  31718.6 61354mWCRDara, Rajasthan
18.67/==/RDTRavtha Road  02:21-02:21-  31731.4 61366mWCRNational Highway 12, Rajasthan
18.68/==/DKQDhani Kasar  02:27-02:27-  31737.7 61346mWCRKasar Railway Station, Rajasthan
18.69/==/ALNIAlniya  02:32-02:32-  31743.3 61334mWCRNH 12, Rajasthan
18.70/==/DDVDadhdevi  02:39-02:39-  31750.1 61308mWCRNH 12, Rajasthan
18.71/==/DKNTDakaniya Talav (2)  02:46-02:46-  31756.8 61278mWCRKota, Rajasthan
18.72/==/KTSCKota South Cabin  02:52-02:52-  31763.2 61256mWCRKota, Rajasthan
19/==/KOTAKota Junction (5)  02:55+5603:00+575m131766.160256mWCRKota, Rajasthan
19.1/==/KCCNKota C CabinX  03:02-03:02-  31767.9 60246mWCRKota, Rajasthan
19.2/==/GQLGurla  03:06-03:06-  31771.6 60251mWCRSH 33, Rajasthan
19.3/==/GQLWGurla West  03:06-03:06-  31772.6 60249mWCRGurla, Rajasthan
19.4/==/GQLNGurla North  03:08-03:08-  31773.6 60248mWCRKota - Lalsot Mega Highway, Rajasthan
19.5/==/GNCNGurla N CabinO  03:08-03:08-  31774.4 60249mWCRGudla, Rajasthan
19.6/==/KPTNKeshorai Patan  03:14-03:14-  31779.6 60243mWCRSH 33, Rajasthan
19.7/==/AREArnethaX  03:25-03:25-  31790.6 60239mWCRShreepura, Rajasthan
19.8/==/KPZKapren  03:34-03:34-  31799.7 60234mWCRKota - Lalsot Mega Highway, Rajasthan
19.9/==/GKBGhataka VaranaX  03:44-03:44-  31809.8 60232mWCRSH 33, Rajasthan
19.10/==/LBNLaban (2)X  03:53-03:53-  31819.1 60225mWCRBundi, Rajasthan
19.11/==/LKELakheri (3)  04:01-04:01-  31826.7 60228mWCRBundi, Rajasthan
19.12/==/IDGIndargarh Sumerganj Mandi (2)O  04:12-04:12-  31837.7 60247mWCRIndargarh, Rajasthan
19.13/==/AMLIAmli  04:25-04:25-  31850.8 60233mWCRSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
19.14/==/RWJRawania Dungar  04:33-04:33-  31858.4 60266mWCRSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
19.15/==/KTAKushtala  04:41-04:41-  31866.8 60283mWCRNH 116, Rajasthan
19.16/==/SWMSawai Madhopur Junction (4)  04:48-04:48-  31873.9 60266mWCRSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
19.17/==/SMDCSwai Madhopur d Cabin  04:52-04:52-  31877.4 60261mWCRSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
19.18/==/RNTRanthambhoreX  04:58-04:58-  31884.1 60248mWCRMDR 111, Rajasthan
19.19/==/MXLMokholi  05:08-05:08-  31893.3 60242mWCRMDR 111, Rajasthan
19.20/==/MLZMalarnaXO  05:19-05:19-  31904.1 60236mWCRSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
19.21/==/NMDNomoda  05:26-05:26-  31911.3 60238mWCRMDR 111, Rajasthan
19.22/==/NNWNarayanpur Tatwara (2)  05:35-05:35-  31920.9 60256mWCRSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
19.23/==/LRULalpur Umri  05:46-05:46-  31931.5 60276mWCRSH 1, Rajasthan
19.24/==/GGCGangapur City (3)  05:52-05:52-  31937.9 60270mWCRGangapur, Rajasthan
19.25/==/COOChhoti Odai  06:05-06:05-  31950.6 60257mWCRSH 25, Rajasthan
19.26/==/PDZPilioda  06:13-06:13-  31958.5 60247mWCRSH 1, Rajasthan
19.27/==/KNDPKhandip  06:19-06:19-  31964.6 60245mWCRState Highway 1, Rajasthan
19.28/==/SMBJShri Mahabirji (3)  06:27-06:27-  31971.9 60240mWCRKarauli, Rajasthan
19.29/==/SKDMSikroda Mina  06:32-06:32-  31977.4 60233mWCRSH 22, Rajasthan
19.30/==/HANHindaun City (2)  06:37-06:37-  31982.1 60230mWCRKarauli, Rajasthan
19.31/==/DNHKDhindora Hukmikhera  06:45-06:45-  31990.5 60223mWCRDhindhora, Rajasthan
19.32/==/FSPFateh Singhpura  06:50-06:50-  31995.3 60223mWCRState Highway 1, Rajasthan
19.33/==/DYDumariya (2)X  07:01-07:01-  32006.0 60211mWCRState Highway 1, Rajasthan
19.34/==/BXNBayana Junction (3)O  07:10-07:10-  32015.0 60198mWCRBayana, Rajasthan
19.35/==/SABDSalabad  07:18-07:18-  32023.0 60192mWCRBayana, Rajasthan
19.36/==/KEVKela Devi  07:22-07:22-  32026.9 60193mWCRBharatpur, Rajasthan
19.37/==/PNGRPingora  07:31-07:31-  32035.9 60191mWCRSH 1, Rajasthan
19.38/==/JCUJaicholiX  07:36-07:36-  32041.3 60186mWCRSH 1, Rajasthan
19.39/==/SWARSewar  07:42-07:42-  32047.2 60183mWCRBharatpur, Rajasthan
19.40/==/BTEBharatpur Junction (5)  07:52-07:52-  32057.0 60174mWCRBharatpur, Rajasthan
19.41/==/DUMDhaurmui JaghinaX  08:00-08:00-  32065.3 60180mWCRState Highway 33, Rajasthan
19.42/==/RKRRanikund Rarah  08:04-08:04-  32069.3 60176mWCRRarah, Rajasthan
19.43/==/JJAJajan Patti  08:08-08:08-  32073.2 60181mWCRState Highway 33, Rajasthan
19.44/==/CRGChuraman Nagri  08:15-08:15-  32080.1 60180mWCRSH 33, Rajasthan
19.45/==/MSRPMurhesi Rampur (2)  08:17-08:17-  32081.6 60182mWCRSH 33, Uttar Pradesh
19.46/==/MTJMathura Junction (10)X  08:26-08:26-  32090.5 60179mNCRMathura, Uttar Pradesh
19.47/==/BTSRBhuteshwar (3)  08:28-08:28-  32093.2 60181mNCRMathura, Uttar Pradesh
19.48/==/VRBDVrindaban Road (3)X  08:36-08:36-  32100.7 60179mNCRVrindaban, Uttar Pradesh
19.49/==/AJHAjhai (2)X  08:47-08:47-  32111.6 60185mNCRAjhai, Uttar Pradesh
19.50/==/CHJChata (4)  08:57-08:57-  32121.7 60187mNCRChhata, Uttar Pradesh
19.51/==/KSVKosi Kalan (3)X  09:07-09:07-  32132.0 60189mNCRKosi Kalan, Uttar Pradesh
19.52/==/HDLHodal (4)  09:19-09:19-  32144.2 60191mNCRFaridabad, Haryana
19.53/==/BNCRBanchari (2)  09:27-09:27-  32151.4 60189mNCRNational Highway 2, Haryana
19.54/==/SHLKSholaka (4)XO  09:30-09:30-  32154.6 60194mNCRFaridabad, Haryana
19.55/==/RDERundhi (4)  09:40-09:40-  32165.1 60194mNCRRundhi, Haryana
19.56/==/PWLPalwal (8)X  09:50-09:50-  32174.4 60200mNRPalwal, Haryana
19.57/==/ASTAsaoti (5)  10:01-10:01-  32185.7 60203mNRAsaoti, Haryana
19.58/==/PYLAPiyala Block HutXO  10:05-10:05-  32189.8 60200mNRLadholi - Shahpur Kalan - Sunped Road, Haryana
19.59/==/BVHBallabgarh (5)  10:11-10:11-  32195.6 60203mNRFaridabad, Haryana
19.60/==/FDNFaridabad New Town (3)  10:15-10:15-  32199.7 60204mNRFaridabad, Haryana
19.61/==/FDBFaridabad (4)X  10:19-10:19-  32203.7 60206mNRold Faridabad, Haryana
19.62/==/TKDCTughlakabad Cabin  10:24-10:24-  32209.0 60210mNRFaridabad, Haryana
19.63/==/TKDTuglakabad (2)X  10:30-10:30-  32214.8 60213mNRNear Tughlakabad Metro Station, Delhi NCT
19.64/==/TKECTuglakabad East Cabin  10:33-10:33-  32217.7 60214mNROkhla Indl Area II, Delhi NCT
19.65/==/OKAOkhla (4)  10:36-10:36-  32220.8 60221mNRIshwar Nagar Mathura Road, Delhi NCT
20/==/NZMDelhi Hazrat Nizamuddin (7)  10:40+511:00+620m--32224.535209mNRNew Delhi 110013, Delhi NCT
20.1/==/PGMDPragati Maidan (2)  11:04-11:04-  32226.6 35208mNRIP Estate, Delhi NCT
20.2/==/ANVRAnand Vihar (2)  11:17-11:17-  32234.7 35213mNRAnand Vihar, Delhi NCT
20.3/==/ANVTDelhi Anand Vihar Terminal (5)X  11:18-11:18-  32234.9 35208mNRGhazipur Road, Delhi NCT
20.4/==/CNJChander Nagar (2)X  11:21-11:21-  32237.0 35206mNRSahibabad Industrial Area Site 4, Uttar Pradesh
20.5/==/DSBPDelhi Shahdara B PanelX  11:24-11:24-  32238.3 35206mNRGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
20.6/==/SBBSahibabad Junction (5)XO  11:28-11:28-  32240.6 35209mNRGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
21/==/GZBGhaziabad Junction (6)  11:40+1111:42+112m--32247.962217mNRGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
21.1%==%GZNNew Ghaziabad (2)X  11:48-11:48-  32253.8 62213mNRGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
21.2%==%GUHGuldhar (2)  11:51-11:51-  32257.6 62224mNRGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
21.3%==%DXHDuhai Halt (2)  11:55-11:55-  32261.3 62219mNRGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
21.4%==%MUDMuradnagar (2)X  11:59-11:59-  32265.5 62220mNRGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
21.5%==%MDNRModinagar (2)  12:09-12:09-  32275.6 62221mNRGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
21.6%==%MUZMohiuddinpur (2)  12:17-12:17-  32283.5 62222mNRMeerut, Uttar Pradesh
21.7%==%PRTPPartapur (2)  12:22-12:22-  32288.6 62223mNRMeerut, Uttar Pradesh
22%==%MTCMeerut City Junction (6)XO  12:28+1412:30+142m332295.161229mNRMeerut, Uttar Pradesh
22.1%--%MUTMeerut Cantt. (2)  12:34-12:34-  32299.4 61230mNRMeerut, Uttar Pradesh
22.2%--%PQYPabli Khas (1)  12:39-12:39-  32304.1 61229mNRMeerut, Uttar Pradesh
22.3%--%DRLADaurala (1)  12:45-12:45-  32310.6 61232mNRMeerut, Uttar Pradesh
22.4%--%SKFSakhoti Tanda (2)  12:54-12:54-  32319.4 61237mNRMeerut, Uttar Pradesh
22.5%--%KATKhatauli (2)  13:03-13:03-  32328.5 61239mNRKhatauli, Uttar Pradesh
22.6%--%MSPMansurpur (1)  13:12-13:12-  32337.8 61242mNRMuzaffarnagar, Uttar Pradesh
22.7%--%JDWJarauda Nara (1)  13:20-13:20-  32346.0 61245mNRMuzaffarNagar, Uttar Pradesh
22.8%--%MOZMuzaffarnagar (3)  13:24-13:24-  32350.7 61247mNRMuzaffarNagar, Uttar Pradesh
22.9%--%BMHRBamanheri (2)X  13:29-13:29-  32355.7 61249mNRMuzaffarnagar, Uttar Pradesh
22.10%--%RNARohana Kalan (2)  13:36-13:36-  32363.1 61251mNRMuzaffarnagar, Uttar Pradesh
22.11%--%DBDDeoband (2)  13:48-13:48-  32374.7 61258mNRSaharanpur, Uttar Pradesh
22.12%--%THJTalheri Buzurg (2)  13:58-13:58-  32384.8 61263mNRSH 59, Uttar Pradesh
22.13%--%NGLNangal (2)X  14:05-14:05-  32392.3 61269mNRSaharanpur, Uttar Pradesh
22.14/==/TPZTapri Junction (2)  14:15-14:15-  32402.4 61274mNRTapri -Saharanpur, Uttar Pradesh
22.15/==/BAEBaliakheri  14:22-14:22-  32409.8 61274mNRSaharanpur, Uttar Pradesh
22.16/==/SNKESunehti Kharkhari (2)  14:27-14:27-  32414.8 61216mNRSunehti Kharkhr, Uttar Pradesh
22.17/==/CDLChodiala  14:32-14:32-  32420.4 61270mNRMDR 163W, Uttar Pradesh
22.18/==/IQBIqbalpur  14:39-14:39-  32427.0 61267mNRNational Highway 73, Uttar Pradesh
23/==/RKRoorkee (3)X  14:46+214:48+22m132434.557264mNRRoorkee - 247667, Uttarakhand
23.1/==/DNRADhandhera (2)  14:51-14:51-  32437.3 57267mNRRoorkee - 247667, Uttarakhand
23.2/==/LDRLandaura (2)  14:56-14:56-  32442.3 57261mNRHaridwar, Uttarakhand
23.3/==/DSNIDausni (2)X  15:01-15:01-  32447.2 57244mNRLaksar, Uttarakhand
23.4/==/LRJCLaksar North Cabin  15:05-15:05-  32450.2 57238mNRMain Bazar Road, Uttarakhand
23.5%--%LRJLaksar Junction (4)X  15:07-15:07-  32452.2 57238mNRLaksar, Uttarakhand
23.6%--%LRNCLrj North Cabin  15:10-15:10-  32455.4 57239mNRMuktarabad, Uttarakhand
23.7%--%ATMOAithalX  15:14-15:14-  32459.6 57244mNRBaghwanpur Haridwar Rd, Uttarakhand
23.8%--%PRIPathriX  15:21-15:21-  32465.7 57257mNRHaridwar, Uttarakhand
23.9%--%IKKIkkar  15:26-15:26-  32470.5 57271mNRHaridwar, Uttarakhand
23.10%--%JWPJwalapur  15:31-15:31-  32475.2 57292mNRHaridwar, Uttarakhand
24%--%HWHaridwar Junction (9)X  15:35+1:1016:00+1:0825m232479.224294mNRHaridwar, Uttarakhand
24.1%--%MOTCMotichur (2)  16:11-16:11-  32483.8 24312mNRHaridwar, Uttarakhand
24.2%--%RWLRaiwala Junction (2)  16:28-16:28-  32490.4 24361mNRRishikesh, Uttarakhand
24.3%--%QSRKansrao (1)  16:56-16:56-  32501.4 24415mNRDehradun, Uttarakhand
24.4%--%DWODoiwalaX  17:20-17:20-  32511.1 24484mNRDehradun, Uttarakhand
24.5%--%HRWHarrawala  17:48-17:48-  32522.0 24595mNRDehradun, Uttarakhand
25%--%DDNDehradun (4)•  18:10+35-132530.9-648mNRDehradun, Uttarakhand
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site