Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
 
Tue Apr 21, 2015 12:06:53 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
Tue Apr 21, 2015 12:06:53 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip
Latest...

Wed May 14, 2014 (03:45PM)

12331/Himgiri Express (PT)
Himgiri     हिमगिरी एक्सप्रेस

Dec 31 2014 (4:52PM)
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
no rake sharing
Loco
GZB/HWH WAP4/WAP7
cleanliness - average (5)
punctuality - average (6)
food - good (5)
ticket avbl - good (5)
railfanning - good (5)
safety - average (5)
Inaugural Run
Mon Jan 01, 1979
Pantry/Catering
✓ Pantry Car Avbl
✓ Catering Avbl
✕ NO E-Catering
ICF Rake
  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
GEN
  3
GEN
  4
 S1
  5
 S2
  6
 S3
  7
 S4
  8
 S5
  9
 S6
 10
 S7
 11
 S8
 12
 S9
 13
S10
 14
S11
 15
S12
 16
S13
 17
 PC
 18
 B1
 19
 B2
 20
 B3
 21
 A1
 22
HA1
 23
GEN
 24
SLR
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    
Travel Time: 36h 35m    30 halts    Distance: 2020 km    Avg Speed: 55 km/hr
Peak Observed Speed: n/a
Type: SuperFast
Zone: ER/Eastern
Departs @ 23:55 (Avg 1h 46m late)
Platform# 8
  T  FS
HWH/Howrah Junction 
Arrives @ 12:30 +2 nights (Avg 3h 20m late)
Platform# 3
SM  T  
JAT/Jammu Tawi 

30 halts. 385 intermediate Stations between Howrah Junction and Jammu Tawi

Hide intermediate Stations  Show Old Time-Table

#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
1/==/HWHHowrah Junction»  -23:55+1:46810.07710mERHowrah 711101, West Bengal
1.1/==/HWHGHowrah Goods Cabin  23:56-23:56-  11.0 776mERHowrah, West Bengal
1.2/==/SYAELiluah Sorting  23:58-23:58-  13.3 775mERLiluah Sorting, West Bengal
1.3/==/LLHLiluah  23:59-23:59-  14.6 7710mERHowrah, West Bengal
1.4/==/BEQBelur  00:00-00:00-  26.2 778mERHowrah, West Bengal
1.5/==/BLYBally  00:01-00:01-  28.3 778mERDist - Howrah, West Bengal
1.6/==/BZLBelanagar  00:03-00:03-  210.8 778mERNational Highway 34, West Bengal
1.7/==/DKAEDankuni Junction  00:06-00:06-  214.5 777mERDist - Hooghly, West Bengal
1.8/==/GBRAGobra  00:08-00:08-  216.8 776mERStation Pally, West Bengal
1.9/==/JOXJanai Road  00:11-00:11-  220.1 778mERJanai Rd Railway Station, West Bengal
1.10/==/BPAEBegumpur  00:12-00:12-  222.1 7711mERChanditala-Sreerampore Rd, West Bengal
1.11/==/BRPABarui ParaX  00:15-00:15-  225.8 7712mER31 no Rd, West Bengal
1.12/==/MBEMirzapur Bankipur  00:18-00:18-  229.0 7716mERSingpara Rd, West Bengal
1.13/==/BLAEBalarambati  00:19-00:19-  231.0 7716mERState Highway 2, West Bengal
1.14/==/KQUKamarkundu  00:20-00:20-  232.8 7713mERDist - Hooghly, West Bengal
1.15/==/KQLSKamarkundu (lower)  00:21-00:21-  232.8 7712mERKamarkundu, West Bengal
1.16/==/MDSEMadhu Sudanpur  00:23-00:23-  235.6 7711mERState Highway 2, West Bengal
1.17/==/CDAEChandanpur  00:26-00:26-  240.0 7715mERDist - hooghly, West Bengal
1.18/==/PBZPorabazar  00:30-00:30-  244.3 7714mERPorabazar Makalpur Rd, West Bengal
1.19/==/BMAEBelmuri  00:31-00:31-  246.3 7715mERBelmuri Dhaniakhali Rd, West Bengal
1.20/==/DNHLDhaniakhali Halt  00:33-00:33-  248.4 7714mERChunchura-Dhaniakali Rd, West Bengal
1.21/==/SHBCSibaichandi  00:35-00:35-  251.3 7716mERBainchi-Dhaniakali Road, West Bengal
1.22/==/CRAECheragram Block Hut  00:37-00:37-  253.6 7716mERDurgapur Expy, West Bengal
1.23/==/HIHHajigarh  00:38-00:38-  255.1 7720mERDurgapur Expressway, West Bengal
1.24/==/GRAEGurap  00:40-00:40-  257.3 7720mERMagra-Gurup Road, West Bengal
1.25/==/JPQJhapandanga  00:43-00:43-  262.2 7721mERBurdwan., West Bengal
1.26/==/JRAEJaugram  00:45-00:45-  264.2 7723mERAstai, West Bengal
1.27/==/NBAENabagram  00:48-00:48-  268.5 7722mERDattapur, West Bengal
1.28/==/MSAEMasagram Junction  00:51-00:51-  271.5 7725mERDist - bardhaman, West Bengal
1.29/==/CHCChanchai  00:53-00:53-  274.7 7725mERChanchai, West Bengal
1.30/==/PRAEPalla Road  00:55-00:55-  277.5 7730mERDuragapur Expressway (NH 2), West Bengal
1.31/==/SKGSaktigarhX  00:59-00:59-  282.3 7728mERSaktigarh, West Bengal
1.32/==/GRPGangpurXO  01:03-01:03-  287.4 7730mERGangpur, West Bengal
1.33/==/BWNBarddhaman JunctionX  01:08-01:08-  294.4 7734mERDist - Barddhaman, West Bengal
1.34/==/TITTalit  01:14-01:14-  2102.0 7737mERDist - Bardhaman, West Bengal
1.35/==/KANKhana Junction  01:19-01:19-  2107.5 7742mERDist - Bardhaman, West Bengal
1.36/==/INCIIshan Chandi HaltX  01:21-01:21-  2110.8 7743mERDist - Bardhaman, West Bengal
1.37/==/GLIGalsiX  01:26-01:26-  2117.4 7747mERBardhaman, West Bengal
1.38/==/PAJParaj  01:31-01:31-  2123.8 7752mERNational Highway 2, West Bengal
1.39/==/MNAEMankarX  01:38-01:38-  2132.1 7765mERMankur, West Bengal
1.40/==/PANPanagarhX  01:46-01:46-  2142.3 7770mERKaksa, West Bengal
1.41/==/RBHRajbandh  01:52-01:52-  2150.1 7772mERRajbandh Rail Station Rd, West Bengal
1.42/==/DGRDurgapur  01:58-01:58-  2157.9 7771mERDurgapur, West Bengal
1.43/==/DCOPDurgapur Coke Oven PlantX  02:00-02:00-  2160.4 7778mERDurgapur, West Bengal
1.44/==/OYRWariaX  02:05-02:05-  2166.8 7778mERDurgapur, West Bengal
1.45/==/POLPinjrapol  02:06-02:06-  2168.7 7780mERDurgapur, West Bengal
1.46/==/EOCAndal East Outer Cabin  02:09-02:09-  2172.6 7780mERAndal, West Bengal
1.47/==/UDLEAndal East Cabin  02:10-02:10-  2172.9 7780mERAndal, West Bengal
1.48/==/UDLAndal Junction  02:11-02:11-  2175.0 7786mERAndal, West Bengal
1.49/==/UDLWAndal West Cabin  02:13-02:13-  2176.7 7783mERAndal, West Bengal
1.50/==/BQTBakhtarnagar  02:13-02:13-  2177.7 7787mERKajora, West Bengal
1.51/==/RNGRaniGanjX  02:17-02:17-  2182.2 7792mERRaniganj, West Bengal
1.52/==/NMCNimcha  02:20-02:20-  2186.1 77106mERRaniganj, West Bengal
1.53/==/KPKKalipahari  02:27-02:27-  2195.1 77106mERBardhaman distt, West Bengal
1.54/==/ASNEAsansol EastX  02:30-02:30-  2198.8 77110mERAsansol, West Bengal
2/==/ASNAsansol JunctionXO  02:31+1:2702:36+1:295m32200.463113mERDist - Bardhaman, West Bengal
2.1/==/BCQBarachak Junction  02:41-02:41-  2205.5 63127mERdist - bardhaman, West Bengal
2.2/==/STNSitarampur Junction  02:44-02:44-  2209.2 63139mERG T Rd Before Asansol, West Bengal
2.3/==/SLSSalanpurX  02:49-02:49-  2213.8 63156mERSalanpur Station, West Bengal
2.4/==/RNPRRupnarayanpurX  02:56-02:56-  2220.9 63191mERChittaranjan, West Bengal
3/==/CRJChittaranjan  03:00+1:5903:01+2:001m32225.587182mERMihijam, Jharkhand
3.1/==/BMBodma  03:05-03:05-  2230.7 87179mERChittaranjan, West Bengal
3.2/==/JMTJamtaraX  03:11-03:11-  2239.8 87201mERJamtara, Jharkhand
3.3/==/KEEKaseetarX  03:17-03:17-  2248.0 87219mERJamtara, Jharkhand
3.4/==/VDSVidyasagar  03:23-03:23-  2257.7 87250mERJamtara, Jharkhand
3.5/==/MNCMadankata  03:29-03:29-  2266.5 87208mERBarrage on Ajoy River, Jharkhand
3.6/==/JRWJoramowX  03:33-03:33-  2272.0 87208mERBarrage on Ajoy River, Jharkhand
4/==/MDPMadhupur Junction  03:40+2:2503:42+2:262m22281.932254mER06432-224478, Jharkhand
4.1/==/NPZNawapatra  03:53-03:53-  2287.8 32221mERDeoghar, Jharkhand
4.2/==/MUWMathurapur  04:04-04:04-  2293.5 32261mERDeoghar, Jharkhand
4.3/==/SNQSankarpurXO  04:15-04:15-  2299.7 32242mERDeoghar, Jharkhand
4.4/==/KBQKumrabad RohiniX  04:24-04:24-  2304.5 32231mERKumrabad Rohi, Jharkhand
5/==/JSMEJasidih Junction  04:36+1:5904:41+2:005m32310.925271mERJasidih, Jharkhand
5.1/==/TTNTulsitanr  04:57-04:57-  2317.9 25272mERDeoghar, Jharkhand
5.2/==/LHBLahabon  05:17-05:17-  2326.2 25259mERDeoghar, Jharkhand
5.3/==/TLBTalwa Bazar  05:35-05:35-  2333.7 25233mERDistt: Jamui, Bihar
5.4/==/STLSimultalaX  05:41-05:41-  2336.3 25247mERSimultala Distt: Jamui, Bihar
5.5/==/GHNGhorparan  05:56-05:56-  2342.8 25230mERSwami Vivekanand College Rd, Bihar
5.6/==/NRGONarganjo Halt  06:06-06:06-  2347.0 25188mERState Highway 18, Bihar
5.7/==/RJLARajlaO  06:15-06:15-  2350.9 25152mERDistt: Jamui, Bihar
6/==/JAJJhajhaX  06:25+1:2806:35+1:2310m--2355.082143mECRJhajha, Bihar
6.1/==/DPXDadpurO  06:40-06:40-  2362.2 82116mECRDadpur, Bihar
6.2/==/GHRGidhaurX  06:43-06:43-  2366.5 82106mECRState Highway 18, Bihar
6.3/==/CUXChaura  06:48-06:48-  2373.0 8290mECRState Highway 18, Bihar
7/==/JMUJamui  06:54+1:3006:55+1:321m12381.04181mECRState Highway 72, Bihar
7.1/==/KDERKunder HaltX  07:12-07:12-  2392.3 4167mECRSH 18, Bihar
7.2/==/BFMBhalui  07:16-07:16-  2395.1 4163mECRState Highway 18, Bihar
7.3/==/MNPMananpurX  07:25-07:25-  2401.4 4157mECRState Highway 18, Bihar
7.4/==/BLHRBalahapur Halt  07:28-07:28-  2403.3 4153mECRSH 18, Bihar
7.5/==/BSQPBansipur  07:29-07:29-  2403.9 4153mECRKiul, Bihar
7.6/==/LCKLakhochak Halt  07:30-07:30-  2404.7 4152mECRKiul, Bihar
7.7/==/MHLTMahesh Leta Halt  07:32-07:32-  2405.9 4152mECRKiul, Bihar
8/==/KIULKiul Junction  07:35+1:2707:37+1:292m--2408.36453mECRDist. Lakhisarai, Bihar
8.1/==/LKRLuckeesarai Junction  07:38-07:38-  2409.7 6452mECRLakhisarai, Bihar
8.2/==/MKBMankatha  07:43-07:43-  2415.2 6447mECRNational Highway 80, Bihar
8.3/==/DJSDhurani Jwas Halt  07:45-07:45-  2417.2 6446mECRLakhisarai, Bihar
8.4/==/DMRXDumri Halt  07:48-07:48-  2420.5 6449mECRNational Highway 80, Bihar
8.5/==/GGSYGanga Sahay  07:50-07:50-  2422.1 6444mECRKIUL, Bihar
8.6/==/BRYABarhiyaXO  07:52-07:52-  2424.8 6447mECRBarahiya, Bihar
8.7/==/RDUMRampur Dumra  07:58-07:58-  2430.3 6446mECRNational Highway 80, Bihar
8.8/==/HTZHathidah JunctionX  08:01-08:01-  2434.1 6450mECRMusahari, Bihar
8.9/==/TALLTall JunctionX  08:05-08:05-  2438.1 6444mECRTal, Bihar
8.10/==/ANAHAunta HaltX  08:05-08:05-  2438.7 6444mECRPanchmahla, Bihar
9/==/MKAMokama Junction  08:09+1:3708:11+1:372m--2442.59148mECRPatna, Bihar
9.1/==/SIVNSivnar HaltX  08:12-08:12-  2444.7 9149mECRPatna, Bihar
9.2/==/BHADBarhapur HaltX  08:14-08:14-  2447.4 9146mECRPatna, Bihar
9.3/==/MORMor  08:16-08:16-  2449.9 9146mECRMor, Bihar
9.4/==/KNHPKanhaipurX  08:18-08:18-  2453.1 9147mECRMor, Bihar
9.5/==/MMKBMemrakhabad  08:19-08:19-  2455.4 9149mECRMor, Bihar
9.6/==/PHKPunarakh  08:21-08:21-  2458.0 9151mECRPunarakh, Bihar
9.7/==/LEBLemuabadX  08:23-08:23-  2460.6 9149mECRLemuabad, Bihar
9.8/==/RLERailey Halt  08:24-08:24-  2462.9 9148mECRPatna, Bihar
9.9/==/SHTSahari Halt  08:26-08:26-  2465.8 9145mECRPatna, Bihar
9.10/==/BARHBarhX  08:28-08:28-  2468.2 9149mECRBarh, Bihar
9.11/==/ACUAchuara  08:32-08:32-  2473.9 9150mECRBarh, Bihar
9.12/==/ATLAthmal Gola  08:34-08:34-  2477.3 9152mECRPatna, Bihar
9.13/==/JPMLJai Prakash Mahuli  08:36-08:36-  2479.6 9150mECRPatna, Bihar
10/==/BKPBakhtiyarpur JunctionX  08:40+1:4808:42+1:492m--2486.47651mECRPatna, Bihar
10.1/==/TKBGTeka Bigha Halt  08:45-08:45-  2490.8 7651mECRTeka Bigha, Bihar
10.2/==/SMBHSalim Pur Bihar  08:47-08:47-  2493.0 7654mECRSalim Pur, Bihar
10.3/==/KWOKarauta  08:49-08:49-  2495.4 7652mECRKarauta, Bihar
10.4/==/MJMManjhauligram Halt  08:51-08:51-  2497.3 7653mECRPatna, Bihar
10.5/==/KOOKhusropur  08:54-08:54-  2501.2 7652mECRPatna, Bihar
10.6/==/HDEHardas Bigha  08:59-08:59-  2507.3 7653mECRFatwah, Bihar
10.7/==/BCYNBudhdevchak Yadav Nagar  08:59-08:59-  2507.4 7653mECRFatwah, Bihar
10.8/==/FUTFatwaX  09:00-09:00-  2509.6 7653mECRPatna, Bihar
10.9/==/BKGBanka GhatX  09:05-09:05-  2515.7 7656mECRPatna, Bihar
10.10/==/DDGJDeedarganjX  09:08-09:08-  2519.2 7654mECRPatna, Bihar
11/==/PNCPatna SahebX  09:10+2:1409:15+2:135m--2521.91359mECRPatna 800008, Bihar
11.1/==/GZHGulzarbaghX  09:29-09:29-  2524.9 1355mECRPatna, Bihar
11.2/==/RJPBRajendra Nagar Bihar  09:48-09:48-  2529.2 1355mECRPatna 800001, Bihar
12/==/PNBEPatna Junction  10:00+1:4810:15+1:4515m42531.83857mECRPatna 800001, Bihar
12.1/==/SCYSachiwalay Halt  10:19-10:19-  2534.0 3857mECRPatna, Bihar
12.2/==/PWSPhulwari SharifX  10:25-10:25-  2537.7 3858mECRPatna, Bihar
13/==/DNRDanapurX  10:30+2:0210:32+2:032m--2541.16858mECRKhagaul, Bihar
13.1/==/NEONeoraX  10:37-10:37-  2547.2 6861mECRNational Highway 98, Bihar
13.2/==/GNHIGandhi Halt  10:40-10:40-  2550.2 6858mECRPatna, Bihar
13.3/==/SDESadisopur  10:44-10:44-  2554.3 6864mECRSadisopur, Bihar
13.4/==/PATLPatel Halt  10:46-10:46-  2556.4 6861mECRPatna, Bihar
13.5/==/BTABihta  10:47-10:47-  2558.5 6862mECRDistt: Patna, Bihar
13.6/==/VHCHChakki Block Cabin  10:53-10:53-  2564.8 6863mECRNational Highway 30, Bihar
13.7/==/KWRKoelwar  10:55-10:55-  2567.2 6865mECRNational Highway 30, Bihar
13.8/==/KUAKulhariaX  10:58-10:58-  2570.8 6861mECRChandi Sahar Rd, Bihar
13.9/==/JMIRJamira  11:03-11:03-  2575.8 6860mECRPatna, Bihar
14/==/ARAAra Junction  11:07+1:5611:09+1:572m22580.78463mECRDistt: Bhojpur Ph 06182-233411, Bihar
14.1/==/JGWLJagjivanX  11:11-11:11-  2583.9 8459mECRBuxar, Bihar
14.2/==/KRSKarisath  11:16-11:16-  2590.6 8465mECRKarisath, Bihar
14.3/==/KYAKauriya  11:19-11:19-  2594.2 8461mECRBuxar, Bihar
14.4/==/XSANSarvodaya Halt  11:20-11:20-  2596.2 8463mECRBuxar, Bihar
14.5/==/RNTERamanand TewaryO  11:22-11:22-  2598.2 8463mECRBuxar, Bihar
14.6/==/BEABihiya  11:24-11:24-  2602.1 8467mECRBehea, Bihar
14.7/==/ASJPAmar Shahid Jagdev Prasad Halt  11:27-11:27-  2605.9 8463mECRArrah Buxar Rd, Bihar
14.8/==/BYNBanahi  11:29-11:29-  2608.0 8467mECRBanahi, Bihar
14.9/==/SKRISikariaX  11:31-11:31-  2612.0 8463mECRKuawan Tikathi Rd, Bihar
14.10/==/RPRRaghunathpur  11:35-11:35-  2616.9 8469mECRRaghunathpur, Bihar
14.11/==/VKDHVeer Kunwar Singh Dharauli HaltX  11:38-11:38-  2621.2 8465mECRArrah Buxar Rd, Bihar
14.12/==/TWGTwining Ganj  11:41-11:41-  2625.2 8470mECRArrah Buxar Rd, Bihar
14.13/==/DUREDumraon  11:46-11:46-  2632.8 8470mECRDumraon, Bihar
14.14/==/BUEBarunaX  11:51-11:51-  2639.9 8465mECRArrah Buxar Rd, Bihar
15/==/BXRBuxarX  11:58+2:0512:00+2:052m22649.25367mECRBuxar, Bihar
15.1/==/PWXPPawani Kumarpur Halt  12:10-12:10-  2658.1 5366mECRSukarwallia Rd, Bihar
15.2/==/CSAChausa  12:12-12:12-  2660.1 5368mECRState Highway 14, Bihar
15.3/==/BQWBarakalan  12:19-12:19-  2666.0 5368mECRState Highway 14, Bihar
15.4/==/GMRGahmar  12:23-12:23-  2669.3 5368mECRDistt: Ghazipur, Uttar Pradesh
15.5/==/KKRHKarahia  12:28-12:28-  2673.4 5372mECRPhooli Rd, Uttar Pradesh
15.6/==/BWHBhadauraX  12:32-12:32-  2677.5 5369mECRGhazipur, Uttar Pradesh
15.7/==/USKUsia KhasX  12:36-12:36-  2681.1 5369mECRDildarnagar, Uttar Pradesh
15.8/==/DLNDildarnagar Junction  12:41-12:41-  2685.4 5372mECRDildarnagar, Uttar Pradesh
15.9/==/DRVDarauli  12:49-12:49-  2692.4 5370mECRDarauli, Uttar Pradesh
15.10/==/ZNAZamaniaX  12:57-12:57-  2698.9 5377mECRGhazipur, Uttar Pradesh
15.11/==/BHCLBahora Chandil  13:02-13:02-  2703.9 5372mECRDhanapur Avahi Rd, Uttar Pradesh
15.12/==/DHADheenaXO  13:11-13:11-  2711.2 5374mECRDheena, Uttar Pradesh
15.13/==/TLAMTulsi Ashram  13:19-13:19-  2718.5 5377mECRState Highway 69, Uttar Pradesh
15.14/==/SLDSakaldihaO  13:26-13:26-  2724.9 5381mECRState Highway 69, Uttar Pradesh
15.15/==/KCAKuchman  13:35-13:35-  2732.5 5379mECRKuchman, Uttar Pradesh
15.16/==/EOCMEOCMXO  13:37-13:37-  2734.5 5379mECRChandauli Mjhwr, Uttar Pradesh
15.17/==/MGMYMughal Sarai Marshalling Yard  13:44-13:44-  2740.4 5381mECRMughalsarai, Uttar Pradesh
16/==/MGSMughal Sarai Junction  13:47+1:3714:02+1:4215m52743.12883mECRDistt: Chandauli Pin 232101, Uttar Pradesh
16.1/==/BHBVBlock Hut BX  14:05-14:05-  2744.7 2882mNRMughalsarai Rly. Settlement, Uttar Pradesh
16.2/==/VYNVyasnagar  14:14-14:14-  2748.8 2881mNRNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
16.3/==/BBRMBaba Bhagwan Ram Halt  14:21-14:21-  2751.8 2879mNRVaranasi, Uttar Pradesh
16.4/==/KEIKashiX  14:25-14:25-  2754.1 2885mNRVaranasi, Uttar Pradesh
17/==%BSBVaranasi Junction  14:37+2:1014:47+2:1110m52759.56882mNRVaranasi 221002, Uttar Pradesh
17.1%==%BSBYVaranasi YardX  14:48-14:48-  2760.6 6881mNRVaranasi, Uttar Pradesh
17.2%==%SOPShivpur  14:52-14:52-  2765.1 6881mNRVaranasi, Uttar Pradesh
17.3%==%BRPTBirapattiX  14:58-14:58-  2771.5 6884mNRRd Varanasi Uttar Pradesh, Uttar Pradesh
17.4%==%BTPBabatpurX  15:03-15:03-  2778.1 6884mNRSatomahua-Mangari Rd, Uttar Pradesh
17.5%==%PDRDPindra Road  15:08-15:08-  2783.5 6881mNRSatomahua-Mangari Rd, Uttar Pradesh
17.6%==%KSFKhalispur  15:12-15:12-  2787.4 6883mNRPhulpur, Uttar Pradesh
17.7%==%TLMDTrilochan Mahdo  15:16-15:16-  2792.6 6883mNRNational Highway 56, Uttar Pradesh
17.8%==%JLLJalalGanj  15:22-15:22-  2798.7 6887mNRJalalganj Railway Station, Uttar Pradesh
17.9%==%SIQSarkoni  15:27-15:27-  2804.7 6885mNRBandipur, Uttar Pradesh
17.10%==%ZBDZafarabad Junction  15:32-15:32-  2810.8 6883mNRNational Highway 56, Uttar Pradesh
17.11%==%JNUKJaunpur Kutchary  15:36-15:36-  2814.4 6885mNRJaunpur, Uttar Pradesh
18%==%JOPJaunpur City  15:38+2:3515:40+2:352m32817.07987mNRJaunpur, Uttar Pradesh
18.1%==%BKSABakhsha  15:48-15:48-  2828.0 7987mNRBaksha, Uttar Pradesh
18.2%==%SVZ