Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
 
Sat May 23, 2015 11:17:54 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
Sat May 23, 2015 11:17:54 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip
Latest...
Train is cancelled on 16th dec
Tue Dec 16, 2014 (12:05PM)

12308/Jodhpur-Howrah SF Express
যোধপুর-হাওড়া দ্রত     जोधपुर-हावड़ा सुपरफास्ट एक्सप्रेस

Jan 29 2015 (4:12PM)
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Loco
Bgkt wdp - 4 :- Ju to Af ; Hwh...
Read more...
Wap -4 :- Af to Hwh

cleanliness - good (6)
punctuality - average (6)
food - average (4)
ticket avbl - average (5)
railfanning - good (5)
safety - good (3)
Pantry/Catering
✓ Pantry Car Avbl
✓ Catering Avbl
✕ NO E-Catering
ICF Rake
  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
 GS
  3
 GS
  4
S13
  5
S12
  6
S11
  7
S10
  8
 B3
  9
 B4
 10
 B2
 11
 B1
 12
 A1
 13
 PC
 14
 S9
 15
 S8
 16
 S7
 17
 S6
 18
 S5
 19
 S4
 20
 S3
 21
 S2
 22
 S1
 23
 GS
 24
SLR
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    
Travel Time: 9h 20m    7 halts    Distance: 551 km    Avg Speed: 59 km/hr
Peak Observed Speed: n/a
Type: SuperFast
Zone: ER/Eastern
Departs @ 20:30 (Avg 17m late)
Platform# 3
SMTWTFS
JU/Jodhpur Junction 
Arrives @ 05:50 +1 night (Avg 49m late)
Platform# 2
SMTWTFS
AF/Agra Fort 

7 halts. 74 intermediate Stations between Jodhpur Junction and Agra Fort

Hide intermediate Stations  Show Old Time-Table

#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
1|=-|JUJodhpur Junction»  -20:30+17310.070241mNWRJodhpur, Rajasthan
1.1|--|RKBRaikabagh Palace Junction  20:32-20:32-  12.3 70237mNWRJodhpur, Rajasthan
1.2|--|JUCTJodhpur Cantt.X  20:37-20:37-  18.1 70220mNWRJodhpur, Rajasthan
1.3|--|BNOBanar  20:42-20:42-  114.2 70213mNWRBanar, Rajasthan
1.4|--|JWLJajiwal  20:49-20:49-  122.5 70228mNWRJodhpur, Rajasthan
1.5|--|AASAsaranadaX  20:57-20:57-  131.3 70251mNWRState Highway 58, Rajasthan
1.6|--|KSWKheri Salwa  21:04-21:04-  140.4 70269mNWRJajiwal, Rajasthan
1.7|--|PPRPipar Road JunctionX  21:10-21:10-  146.9 70272mNWRState Highway 58, Rajasthan
1.8|--|SWFSathin Road  21:17-21:17-  155.5 70284mNWRUMED, Rajasthan
1.9|--|UMEDUmed  21:26-21:26-  165.8 70308mNWRJodhpur, Rajasthan
1.10|--|KXGKharia Khangarh  21:35-21:35-  176.0 70310mNWRKharia Khangar, Rajasthan
1.11|--|GOTNGotan  21:41-21:41-  183.1 70323mNWRGotan, Rajasthan
1.12|--|JOMJogi Magra  21:49-21:49-  192.9 70335mNWRNagaur, Rajasthan
2|--|MTDMerta Road JunctionX21:58+2822:20+3722m--1103.380322mNWRPhalodi, Rajasthan
2.1|--|KQWKheduli  22:32-22:32-  1118.7 80307mNWRRen, Rajasthan
2.2|--|RENRen  22:33-22:33-  1120.7 80307mNWRNagaur, Rajasthan
2.3|--|JACJalsu  22:43-22:43-  1134.4 80321mNWRNagaur, Rajasthan
2.4|--|JACNJalsu Nanak  22:48-22:48-  1140.0 80331mNWRREN, Rajasthan
3|--|DNADegana Junction  22:53+4222:56+423m--1147.387339mNWRDegana, Rajasthan
3.1|--|GCHGachhipura  23:06-23:06-  1162.4 87362mNWRNagaur, Rajasthan
3.2|--|BSRLBesroli  23:14-23:14-  1173.7 87378mNWRNagaur, Rajasthan
3.3|--|BOWBorawar  23:22-23:22-  1185.6 87403mNWRBesrol, Rajasthan
4|--|MKNMakrana Junction  23:26+4623:28+472m--1190.857423mNWRMakrana, Rajasthan
5|--|KMNCKuchaman CityX  23:43+4723:45+472m--1204.951404mNWRPalari, Rajasthan
5.1|--|THMRThathana Mithri  23:51-23:51-  1209.7 51388mNWRNawa City, Rajasthan
5.2|--|NYKNaya Kharadia  23:56-23:56-  1214.0 51375mNWRMakrana, Rajasthan
5.3|--|NACNawa City  00:04-00:04-  2220.6 51390mNWRNawa, Rajasthan
5.4|--|GVMRGovindi MarwarX  00:14-00:14-  2229.8 51373mNWRSambhar Lake, Rajasthan
5.5|--|GAGudhaX  00:27-00:27-  2240.5 51365mNWRPhulera, Rajasthan
5.6|--|SBRSambhar Lake  00:36-00:36-  2248.2 51368mNWRSambhar, Rajasthan
5.7|==|FLPhulera JunctionXO  00:45-00:45-  2255.3 51386mNWRPhulera, Rajasthan
5.8|==|HDAHirnoda  00:55-00:55-  2264.0 51400mNWRJaipur, Rajasthan
5.9|==|DHNDDhindaX  01:00-01:00-  2268.0 51386mNWRMDR 59, Rajasthan
5.10|==|JOBAsalpur JobnerX  01:06-01:06-  2273.7 51379mNWRJaipur, Rajasthan
5.11|==|BOBSBobas  01:15-01:15-  2281.1 51396mNWRJaipur, Rajasthan
5.12|==|SHNXSheo Singh Pura  01:23-01:23-  2288.0 51411mNWRJaipur, Rajasthan
5.13|==|DNKDhanakyaX  01:28-01:28-  2291.8 51418mNWRJaipur, Rajasthan
5.14|==|BDYKBindayaka  01:33-01:33-  2296.4 51411mNWRJaipur, Rajasthan
5.15|==|KKUKanakpura  01:40-01:40-  2301.5 51429mNWRJaipur, Rajasthan
6|==|JPJaipur JunctionX  01:50+2602:10+2420m12310.473434mNWRJaipur, Rajasthan
6.1|==|GADJJaipur Gandhinagar  02:14-02:14-  2315.9 73426mNWRJaipur, Rajasthan
6.2|==|GTJTGetor JagatpuraX  02:19-02:19-  2321.3 73389mNWRJaipur, Rajasthan
6.3|==|KWPKhatipura  02:24-02:24-  2327.2 73364mNWRGandhinagar, Rajasthan
6.4|==|KUTKanautaX  02:29-02:29-  2333.8 73350mNWRJaipur, Rajasthan
6.5|==|BAIBassi  02:37-02:37-  2343.0 73352mNWRJaipur, Rajasthan
6.6|==|JHIRJhir  02:42-02:42-  2349.8 73377mNWRKanauta, Rajasthan
6.7|==|BSKOBanskho  02:44-02:44-  2352.5 73362mNWRJaipur, Rajasthan
6.8|==|JWJatwara  02:50-02:50-  2359.9 73329mNWRDausa, Rajasthan
6.9|==|BNDNBhandanaX  02:54-02:54-  2364.6 73329mNWRBanskho, Rajasthan
6.10|==|DODausa  03:00-03:00-  2371.9 73333mNWRDausa, Rajasthan
6.11|==|BAKBhan Kari  03:09-03:09-  2382.6 73301mNWRDausa, Rajasthan
6.12|==|KVGMKolvagram  03:14-03:14-  2389.2 73294mNWRBandikui, Rajasthan
6.13|==|ARNAArnia  03:19-03:19-  2394.6 73288mNWRBandikui, Rajasthan
6.14|--|BKIBandikui Junction  03:24-03:24-  2400.7 73283mNWRBandikui, Rajasthan
6.15|--|SHGNShri Ghasinagar  03:36-03:36-  2415.9 73263mNCRBandikui, Rajasthan
6.16|--|BWBiwai  03:40-03:40-  2420.0 73256mNCRBandikui, Rajasthan
6.17|--|BJRABhajera  03:43-03:43-  2424.2 73253mNCRMandawar, Rajasthan
6.18|--|KPOKaranpura  03:44-03:44-  2425.1 73252mNCRBandikui, Rajasthan
6.19|--|BUDABhuda  03:46-03:46-  2427.7 73253mNCRKheril, Rajasthan
6.20|--|MURDMandawar Mahwa Road  03:50-03:50-  2432.6 73242mNCRMandawar, Rajasthan
6.21|--|GOSGhosrana  03:56-03:56-  2439.9 73230mNCRKheril, Rajasthan
6.22|--|DTFDantla  04:01-04:01-  2446.2 73224mNCRDantia, Rajasthan
6.23|--|KLKherli  04:06-04:06-  2452.7 73219mNCRKherli, Rajasthan
6.24|--|TBLTarchhera Baraoliran  04:13-04:13-  2460.7 73210mNCRTalchherra, Rajasthan
6.25|--|NBINadbai  04:20-04:20-  2469.0 73203mNCRNadbai, Rajasthan
6.26|--|PPEAPaprera  04:28-04:28-  2479.2 73187mNCRNadbai, Rajasthan
6.27|--|HKHelak  04:33-04:33-  2485.7 73183mNCRBharatpur, Rajasthan
7|--|BTEBharatpur Junction  04:43+3304:45+342m--2497.582174mWCRBharatpur, Rajasthan
7.1|--|NHBNoh Bachhamdi  04:50-04:50-  2504.2 82174mNCRBharatpur, Rajasthan
7.2|--|IKIkran  04:54-04:54-  2509.8 82171mNCRBharatpur, Rajasthan
7.3|--|CIKChiksana  04:58-04:58-  2515.1 82177mNCRBharatpur, Rajasthan
8|--|AHAchhnera Junction  05:05+4705:07+502m--2524.836170mNCRAgra District, Uttar Pradesh
8.1|--|RAIRaibhaX  05:15-05:15-  2529.5 36171mNCRBichpuri, Uttar Pradesh
8.2|--|BCPBichpuriX  05:33-05:33-  2540.3 36176mNCRAgra District, Uttar Pradesh
8.3|--/IDHIdgah Agra Junction  05:46-05:46-  2548.7 36168mNCRAgra, Uttar Pradesh
9/--/AFAgra Fort•X05:50+4906:15+4825m22550.948170mNCRRakabganj, Uttar Pradesh
9.1/-=/JABYamuna Bridge AgraX  06:18-06:18-  2553.4 48168mNCRAgra, Uttar Pradesh
9.2/==/CHLRChhalesarX  06:25-06:25-  2559.1 48166mNCRDistrict Agra, Uttar Pradesh
9.3/==/KBPKuberpurO  06:30-06:30-  2563.2 48170mNCRNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
9.4/==/ETUEEtmadpur  06:39-06:39-  2570.0 48166mNCREtmadpur, Uttar Pradesh
9.5/==/TDLTundla JunctionX  06:44-06:44-  2573.8 48167mNCRDistt.Firozabad, Uttar Pradesh
9.6/==/HNGHirangaonX  06:54-06:54-  2582.6 48166mNCRNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
9.7/==/FZDFirozabadX  07:04-07:04-  2590.4 48164mNCRFirozabad, Uttar Pradesh
9.8/==/MNRMakkhanpurXO  07:17-07:17-  2600.3 48166mNCRNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
9.9/==/SKBShikohabad JunctionX  07:29-07:29-  2610.3 48166mNCRDistrict Firozabad, Uttar Pradesh
9.10/==/KAAKauraraX  07:43-07:43-  2621.2 48160mNCRFirozabad Distt, Uttar Pradesh
9.11/==/BDNBhadan  07:54-07:54-  2630.2 48160mNCRFirozabad, Uttar Pradesh
9.12/==/BBLBalraiX  08:07-08:07-  2641.0 48157mNCRBalrai, Uttar Pradesh
9.13/==/JGRJaswantnagarX  08:18-08:18-  2649.7 48154mNCRJaswantnagar, Uttar Pradesh
9.14/==/SBSarai Bhopat  08:28-08:28-  2657.3 48151mNCREtawah(05688-1072), Uttar Pradesh
10/==/ETWEtawahX  08:38+5208:40+522m32665.762154mNCRDistt. Etawah, Uttar Pradesh
10.1/==/EKLEkdilX  08:49-08:49-  2675.4 62150mNCRSarai Ikdil, Uttar Pradesh
10.2/==/BNTBharthanaX  08:59-08:59-  2685.5 62147mNCRBharthana, Uttar Pradesh
10.3/==/SHWSamhon  09:09-09:09-  2696.0 62144mNCRSamahon, Uttar Pradesh
10.4/==/GHSRGhasara HaltX  09:13-09:13-  2699.6 62146mNCRPhaphund, Uttar Pradesh
10.5/==/ULDAchaldaX  09:18-09:18-  2705.1 62147mNCRDist. Auraiya(05688-1072), Uttar Pradesh
10.6/==/PATAPataX  09:26-09:26-  2713.4 62143mNCRPhaphund, Uttar Pradesh
10.7/==/PHDPhaphund  09:34-09:34-  2721.8 62146mNCRdist. Auraiya, Uttar Pradesh
10.8/==/KNSKanchausiX  09:43-09:43-  2730.8 62143mNCRState Highway 21, Uttar Pradesh
10.9/==/PJYPara Jani Halt  09:48-09:48-  2735.8 62139mNCRPara Jani, Uttar Pradesh
10.10/==/JJKJhinjhak  09:54-09:54-  2741.7 62140mNCRKanpur Rural district, Uttar Pradesh
10.11/==/AAPAmbiapur  10:04-10:04-  2751.9 62140mNCRJhinjhak, Uttar Pradesh
10.12/==/RURARura  10:12-10:12-  2760.7 62137mNCRKanpur Rural district, Uttar Pradesh
10.13/==/RMWRoshan Mau  10:19-10:19-  2768.4 62135mNCRkanpur rural, Uttar Pradesh
10.14/==/MTOMaitha  10:23-10:23-  2772.4 62235mNCRKanpur Rural, Uttar Pradesh
10.15/==/BPUBhaupurX  10:33-10:33-  2782.3 62133mNCRKANPUR Dehat-209 307, Uttar Pradesh
10.16/==/PNKPanki  10:44-10:44-  2793.5 62129mNCRKANPUR-208 020, Uttar Pradesh
10.17/==/GOYGovindpuri Junction  10:51-10:51-  2801.2 62129mNCRKANPUR-208 006, Uttar Pradesh
10.18/==/CPNLKanpur C Panel  10:52-10:52-  2801.6 62127mNCRKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
10.19/==/CNJOJuhi Outer Cabin  10:52-10:52-  2802.2 62131mNCRKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
10.20/==/GMCKanpur Goods Marshalling Yard  10:54-10:54-  2803.8 62128mNCRKanpur-208 014, Uttar Pradesh
11/==/CNBKanpur CentralX  10:55+4811:10+4715m72805.076128mNCRKANPUR-208 001, Uttar Pradesh
11.1/==/CNBIChandari  11:14-11:14-  2809.6 76125mNCRKanpur Cantt, Uttar Pradesh
11.2/==/CHKChakeri  11:19-11:19-  2816.4 76126mNCRKANPUR-208 008, Uttar Pradesh
11.3/==/RXMRooma  11:23-11:23-  2821.0 76125mNCRKANPUR-208 008, Uttar Pradesh
11.4/==/SSLSirsaulX  11:28-11:28-  2827.6 76125mNCRKANPUR-209 402, Uttar Pradesh
11.5/==/PMPRPrempurX  11:33-11:33-  2833.7 76125mNCRNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
11.6/==/KBNKarbigwanX  11:37-11:37-  2839.0 76121mNCRFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
11.7/==/AUNGAung  11:42-11:42-  2845.4 76123mNCRNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
11.8/==/BKOBindki RoadX  11:46-11:46-  2851.3 76124mNCRFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
11.9/==/KSQKanspur Gugauli  11:53-11:53-  2859.3 76124mNCRNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
11.10/==/MWHMalwan  11:58-11:58-  2866.5 76122mNCRFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
11.11/==/KKSKurasti Kalan  12:05-12:05-  2875.6 76119mNCRJoniha Rd, Uttar Pradesh
12/==/FTPFatehpur  12:11+5812:13+592m22882.665120mNCRFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
12.1/==/RAMARamva  12:18-12:18-  2888.5 65116mNCRforcing detours between Kanpur and Varanasi, Uttar Pradesh
12.2/==/FYZFaizullapurX  12:23-12:23-  2893.7 65115mNCRFaizullapur, Uttar Pradesh
12.3/==/RUBRasulabadX  12:31-12:31-  2902.8 65118mNCRRasulabad, Uttar Pradesh
12.4/==/SNIESath NarainiX  12:38-12:38-  2909.8 65114mNCRNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
12.5/==/KGAKhagaX  12:45-12:45-  2917.3 65114mNCRFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
12.6/==/KTCEKatoghan  12:51-12:51-  2924.2 65109mNCRNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
12.7/==/KUWKanwarX  12:57-12:57-  2930.3 65110mNCRNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
12.8/==/ASCEAthsarai  13:02-13:02-  2935.7 65107mNCRAthsarai, Uttar Pradesh
12.9/==/SROSirathuX  13:08-13:08-  2942.2 65109mNCRSirathu, Uttar Pradesh
12.10/==/SJTShujaatpur  13:17-13:17-  2952.0 65107mNCRNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
12.11/==/BDNPBidanpurX  13:22-13:22-  2958.2 65106mNCRBidanpur, Uttar Pradesh
12.12/==/BREBharwari  13:26-13:26-  2962.3 65108mNCRBharwari, Uttar Pradesh
12.13/==/MNJManoharGanj  13:33-13:33-  2970.1 65104mNCRNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
12.14/==/SYWNSaiyid Sarawan  13:40-13:40-  2977.5 65106mNCR212203 ?, Uttar Pradesh
12.15/==/MREManauri  13:44-13:44-  2982.1 65105mNCRSabderganj-Fatehpur Rd, Uttar Pradesh
12.16/==/BMUBamhrauli  13:52-13:52-  2990.6 65102mNCRAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
12.17/==/SFGSubedarGanj  13:57-13:57-  2995.6 65100mNCRAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
13/==/ALDAllahabad Junction  14:00+1:2814:10+1:4110m62999.379100mNCRAllahabad 211003, Uttar Pradesh
13.1/==/NYNNaini Junction  14:16-14:16-  21006.8 7998mNCRAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
13.2/==/COIChheoki Junction  14:17-14:17-  21008.5 7996mNCRDist.-Allahabad, Uttar Pradesh
13.3/==/KCNKarchanaX  14:24-14:24-  21017.4 7994mNCRKarchana, Uttar Pradesh
13.4/==/BEPBheerpurX  14:31-14:31-  21026.6 7994mNCRNH 76, Uttar Pradesh
13.5/==/MJAMeja Road  14:39-14:39-  21037.8 7994mNCRDistrict Allahabad, Uttar Pradesh
13.6/==/UNDUnchdih  14:45-14:45-  21046.0 7994mNCRUnchdih, Uttar Pradesh
13.7/==/MNFManda Road  14:52-14:52-  21054.0 7993mNCRNH 76, Uttar Pradesh
13.8/==/JIAJigna  14:58-14:58-  21062.4 7994mNCRNational Highway 76, Uttar Pradesh
13.9/==/GAEGaipura  15:03-15:03-  21069.2 7986mNCRGaipura, Uttar Pradesh
13.10/==/BEOBirohe  15:09-15:09-  21076.8 7983mNCRNational Highway 76, Uttar Pradesh
13.11/==/BDLVindhyachal15:12-15:12-  21081.6 7988mNCRMirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
14/==/MZPMirzapurX  15:18+2:1615:20+2:182m--21088.94288mNCRMirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
14.1/==/JHGJhinguraX  15:32-15:32-  21097.2 4285mNCRNational Highway 7, Uttar Pradesh
14.2/==/PREPahara  15:43-15:43-  21104.7 4287mNCRNational Highway 7, Uttar Pradesh
14.3/==/DAPDagmagpur  15:54-15:54-  21112.8 4288mNCRDagmagpur, Uttar Pradesh
14.4/==/CARChunar JunctionX  16:05-16:05-  21120.2 4285mNCRChunar Junction, Uttar Pradesh
14.5/==/KYTKailahatX  16:18-16:18-  21129.8 4283mNCRKailahat, Uttar Pradesh
14.6/==/ARWAhraura RoadX  16:30-16:30-  21138.3 4285mNCRDist. Mirzapur - 231305, Uttar Pradesh
14.7/==/JEPJeonathpur  16:39-16:39-  21144.2 4283mNCRVaranasi, Uttar Pradesh
14.8/==/NEWCNew West Cabin  16:48-16:48-  21150.8 4280mECRMughal Sarai, Uttar Pradesh
15/==/MGSMughal Sarai JunctionX  16:50+2:3217:05+2:3115m121152.18283mECRDistt: Chandauli Pin 232101, Uttar Pradesh
15.1/==/FOCMFlyover Cabin Mughal Sarai  17:10-17:10-  21158.5 8280mECRChandauli Mjhwr, Uttar Pradesh
15.2/==/GAQGanj KhawajaXO  17:11-17:11-  21160.9 8279mECRGanj Khwaja, Uttar Pradesh
15.3/==/CDMRChandauli MajhwarX  17:18-17:18-  21169.5 8279mECRNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
15.4/==/SYJSaidrajaX  17:24-17:24-  21177.8 8280mECRSaiyedraja, Uttar Pradesh
15.5/==/KMSKaramnasa  17:30-17:30-  21186.1 8278mECRNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
15.6/==/DCXDhanaichha  17:34-17:34-  21192.3 8275mECRNational Highway 2, Bihar
15.7/==/DGODurgautiO  17:38-17:38-  21197.7 8278mECRDistt Kaimur, Bihar
16/==/BBUBhabua Road  17:45+2:4617:46+2:471m--21206.68780mECR06187-222222, Bihar
16.1/==/MTGEMuthaniX  17:50-17:50-  21212.1 8783mECRNational Highway 2, Bihar
16.2/==/PSEPusauli  17:55-17:55-  21219.9 8786mECRDistt: Rohtas, Bihar
16.3/==/KTQKudra  18:01-18:01-  21229.0 8792mECRKudra, Bihar
16.4/==/KVDKhurmabad RoadO  18:06-18:06-  21235.8 8793mECRKhurmabad, Bihar
16.5/==/SSGShiu Sagar RoadX  18:10-18:10-  21240.6 8799mECRShiu Sagar Rd, Bihar
16.6/==/KMGEKumahu  18:14-18:14-  21246.3 87101mECRKamahu, Bihar
17/==/SSMSasaram JunctionX  18:19+2:5418:20+2:551m--21254.259111mECR06184-222051, Bihar
17.1/==/KWDKarwandia  18:27-18:27-  21260.7 59112mECRKarwandiya, Bihar
17.2/==/PHEPahaleja Halt  18:33-18:33-  21267.4 59112mECRPahaleja, Bihar
18/==/DOSDehri On Sone  18:38+2:5018:40+2:512m--21271.871114mECRRohtas(06184-253154), Bihar
18.1/==/ADSRAdvance StarterO  18:41-18:41-  21272.8 71113mECRDehri, Bihar
18.2/==/SEBSon Nagar Junction  18:45-18:45-  21277.6 71110mECRBarun, Bihar
18.3/==/CPBHChiraila  18:50-18:50-  21283.4 71104mECRBarun, Bihar
19/==/AUBRAnugraha Narayan Road  18:54+2:5618:55+2:571m--21288.553104mECR06186-285271, Bihar
19.1/==/PESPhesarX  19:05-19:05-  21297.4 53104mECRpheshar, Bihar
19.2/==/BHKHBaghoi KusaX  19:10-19:10-  21301.9 5398mECRbel Rd, Bihar
19.3/==/JHNJakhimX  19:18-19:18-  21308.5 5393mECRbel Rd, Bihar
19.4/==/DORDDeo Road  19:22-19:22-  21312.2 53102mECRMaluk Bigha, Bihar
19.5/==/RFJRafiGanjX  19:30-19:30-  21319.3 53102mECRRafiganj, Bihar
19.6/==/IMGEIsmailpurX  19:41-19:41-  21328.6 53114mECRState Highway 69, Bihar
19.7/==/GRRUGuraru  19:49-19:49-  21335.4 53114mECRGuraru, Bihar
19.8/==/PRYParaiya  19:55-19:55-  21341.4 53111mECRparaiya station Rd, Bihar
19.9/==/KSTAKasthaX  20:03-20:03-  21348.5 53113mECRGaya, Bihar
19.10/==/WCBGaya West Cabin  20:09-20:09-  21353.6 53111mECRGaya, Bihar
20/==/GAYAGaya JunctionX  20:13+2:3520:18+2:365m221356.969117mECR0631-2220283, Bihar
20.1/==/SICY