Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Wed Mar 29, 2017 01:10:49 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Wed Mar 29, 2017 01:10:49 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic
Details Edit
Large TB;
Entry# 2096229-0
Details Edit
Large TB;
Entry# 2142288-0
Details Edit
Large TB;
Entry# 2157709-0
Details Edit
Medium; Front-facing; Large TB; UnReserved; Outside of Train; Standing at Station;
Entry# 2200793-51

12308/Jodhpur - Howrah SF Express (PT)
যোধপুর-হাওড়া সুপারফাস্ট এক্সপ্রেস     जोधपुर-हावड़ा सुपरफास्ट एक्सप्रेस

JU/Jodhpur Junction --> AF/Agra Fort

Pantry/Catering
✓ Pantry Car
✓ On-board Catering
✓ E-Catering
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
.
Thu Jan 05, 2017 (08:56PM)
Updated: Oct 12 2016 (00:36) by 110 AC trains in India^~
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
1.)No RSA; 4 Dedicated Rakes; 2.)Attached to 22308 at Merta Road Jn and run together between Merta Road and Howrah
Rating: 3.5/5 (79 votes)
cleanliness - good (14)
punctuality - good (15)
food - good (12)
ticket avbl - average (14)
u/r coach - good (4)
railfanning - good (13)
safety - good (11)
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
 GS
  3
 GS
  4
S13
  5
S12
  6
S11
  7
S10
  8
 B4
  9
 B3
 10
 B2
 11
 B1
 12
 A1
 13
 PC
 14
 S9
 15
 S8
 16
 S7
 17
 S6
 18
 S5
 19
 S4
 20
 S3
 21
 S2
 22
 S1
 23
 GS
 24
SLR
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Pics    
This is the Shortest Route between Jodhpur Junction and Agra Fort.
Travel Time: 9h 25m    7 halts    Distance: 550 km    Avg Speed: 58 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: 110 km/hr between JU/Jodhpur Junction and MTD/Merta Road Junction
Type: SuperFast
Zone: ER/Eastern
Departs @ 20:30 (Avg 20m late)
Platform# 3
SMTWTFS
JU/Jodhpur Junction 
Arrives @ 05:55 +1 night (Avg 1h 6m late)
Platform# 2
SMTWTFS
AF/Agra Fort 

7 halts. 76 intermediate Stations between Jodhpur Junction and Agra Fort

Hide intermediate Stations

Time-Table has Changed. Show Changes
No Speed Change.
#TrkCodeStation NameX/ONoteArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
#1|--|JUJodhpur Junction» -20:30+20310.072241mNWRRajasthan 342001, Rajasthan
#1.1|--|RKBRaikabag Palace Junction 20:32-20:32-  12.0 72237mNWRJodhpur, Rajasthan
#1.2|--|JUCTJodhpur Cantt.X 20:37-20:37-  17.8 72220mNWRJodhpur, Rajasthan
#1.3|--|BNOBanar 20:42-20:42-  113.9 72213mNWRBanar, Rajasthan
#1.4|--|JWLJajiwalX 20:48-20:48-  122.1 72228mNWRJodhpur, Rajasthan
#1.5|--|AASAsaranada 20:56-20:56-  131.0 72251mNWRState Highway 58, Rajasthan
#1.6|--|KSWKheri Salwa 21:03-21:03-  140.1 72269mNWRDist - Jodhpur, Rajasthan
#1.7|--|PPRPipar Road JunctionX 21:09-21:09-  146.6 72271mNWRDist - Jodhpur, Rajasthan
#1.8|--|SWFSathin Road 21:16-21:16-  155.1 72284mNWRDist - jodhpur, Rajasthan
#1.9|--|UMEDUmed 21:25-21:25-  165.5 72307mNWRPincode: 342006, Rajasthan
#1.10|--|KXGKharia Khangarh 21:34-21:34-  176.4 72315mNWRjodhpur district, Rajasthan
#1.11|--|GOTNGotan 21:39-21:39-  183.1 72324mNWR342902, Rajasthan
#1.12|--|JOMJogi Magra 21:47-21:47-  192.6 72335mNWRNagaur, Rajasthan
#2|--|MTDMerta Road JunctionX 21:56+2822:20+4424m--1102.980322mNWRPhalodi, Rajasthan
#2.1|--|XX-MTDCMerta Road Chord Cabin 22:21-22:21-  1104.0 80318mNWRMerta Road, Rajasthan
#2.2|--|KQWKheduliX 22:28-22:28-  1113.2 80306mNWRDist- nagaur, Rajasthan
#2.3|--|RENRen 22:33-22:33-  1120.2 80309mNWR341514, Rajasthan
#2.4|--|JACJalsu 22:43-22:43-  1134.0 80321mNWRNagaur, Rajasthan
#2.5|--|JACNJalsu Nanak 22:48-22:48-  1139.6 80331mNWRREN, Rajasthan
#3|--|DNADegana Junction 22:53+4922:56+493m--1146.987340mNWRDist- Nagaur, Rajasthan
#3.1|--|GCHGachhipura 23:06-23:06-  1162.0 87364mNWRNagaur, Rajasthan
#3.2|--|BSRLBesroli 23:14-23:14-  1173.4 87382mNWRrajasthan, Rajasthan
#3.3|--|BOWBorawar 23:22-23:22-  1184.9 87403mNWRBesrol, Rajasthan
#4|--|MKNMakrana Junction 23:26+4823:28+492m11190.656426mNWRDist - Nagaur, Rajasthan
#5|--|KMNCKuchaman City 23:43+4823:45+482m11204.551405mNWRPalari, Rajasthan
#5.1|--|THMRThathana Mithri 23:51-23:51-  1209.3 51388mNWRNawa City, Rajasthan
#5.2|--|NYKNaya Kharadia 23:56-23:56-  1213.7 51376mNWR341509, Rajasthan
#5.3|--|NACNawa City 00:04-00:04-  2220.2 51390mNWR341509, Rajasthan
#5.4|--|GVMRGovindi MarwarX 00:14-00:14-  2229.4 51373mNWR341509, Rajasthan
#5.5|--|GAGudhaX 00:27-00:27-  2240.1 51365mNWRPhulera, Rajasthan
#5.6|--|SBRSambhar Lake 00:36-00:36-  2247.9 51369mNWR303604, Rajasthan
#5.7%==%FLPhulera JunctionXO 00:45-00:45-  2255.4 51388mNWR303338, Rajasthan
#5.8%==%HDAHirnoda 00:55-00:55-  2263.7 51398mNWR303338, Rajasthan
#5.9%==%DHNDDhindaX 01:00-01:00-  2267.9 51386mNWR303338, Rajasthan
#5.10%==%JOBAsalpur JobnerX 01:07-01:07-  2273.4 51378mNWR303338, Rajasthan
#5.11%==%BOBSBobas 01:15-01:15-  2280.8 51394mNWRJaipur 303338, Rajasthan
#5.12%==%SHNXSheo Singh Pura 01:24-01:24-  2287.7 51409mNWR303007, Rajasthan
#5.13%==%DNKDhanakyaX 01:28-01:28-  2291.5 51418mNWR303706, Rajasthan
#5.14%==%BDYKBindayaka 01:33-01:33-  2296.1 51411mNWR302012, Rajasthan
#5.15%==%KKUKanakpura 01:40-01:40-  2301.2 51429mNWR302012, Rajasthan
#6%==%JPJaipur JunctionX 01:50+3802:10+3320m12310.173436mNWRJaipur, Rajasthan
#6.1%==%GADJJaipur Gandhinagar 02:14-02:14-  2315.5 73424mNWR302015, Rajasthan
#6.2%==%GTJTGetor JagatpuraX 02:19-02:19-  2321.0 73389mNWR302017, Rajasthan
#6.3%==%KWPKhatipura 02:24-02:24-  2326.9 73364mNWR303012, Rajasthan
#6.4%==%KUTKanautaX 02:29-02:29-  2333.5 73353mNWR303012, Rajasthan
#6.5%==%BAIBassiO 02:37-02:37-  2342.7 73352mNWR303301, Rajasthan
#6.6%==%JHIRJhir 02:43-02:43-  2349.5 73377mNWR303301, Rajasthan
#6.7%==%BSKOBanskho 02:44-02:44-  2351.9 73362mNWR303305, Rajasthan
#6.8%==%JWJatwaraX 02:51-02:51-  2359.8 73329mNWR303305, Rajasthan
#6.9%==%BNDNBhandanaO 02:54-02:54-  2363.8 73330mNWRBanskho, Rajasthan
#6.10%==%DODausa 03:01-03:01-  2371.6 73334mNWR303303, Rajasthan
#6.11%==%BAKBhan Kari 03:09-03:09-  2382.3 73301mNWRRajasthan 303325, Rajasthan
#6.12%==%KVGMKolvagram 03:15-03:15-  2388.9 73294mNWR303325, Rajasthan
#6.13%==%ARNAArnia 03:19-03:19-  2394.3 73288mNWR303325, Rajasthan
#6.14|--|BKIBandikui Junction 03:24-03:24-  2400.2 73283mNWR303313, Rajasthan
#6.15|--|SHGNShri GhasinagarO 03:31-03:31-  2408.6 73271mNCRRajasthan 301409, Rajasthan
#6.16|--|BWBiwai 03:37-03:37-  2415.5 73263mNCRRajasthan 303315, Rajasthan
#6.17|--|BJRABhajera 03:41-03:41-  2420.0 73257mNCRMandawar, Rajasthan
#6.18|--|KPOKaranpura 03:44-03:44-  2423.8 73253mNCRBandikui, Rajasthan
#6.19|--|BUDABhuda 03:47-03:47-  2427.4 73254mNCRKheril, Rajasthan
#6.20|--|MURDMandawar Mahwa Road 03:51-03:51-  2432.2 73242mNCRMandawar, Rajasthan
#6.21|--|GOSGhosrana 03:57-03:57-  2439.5 73230mNCRKheril, Rajasthan
#6.22|--|DTFDantiaO 04:00-04:00-  2443.9 73227mNCRDantia, Rajasthan
#6.23|--|KLKherli 04:07-04:07-  2451.7 73219mNCRKherli, Rajasthan
#6.24|--|TBLTarchhera Baraoliran 04:14-04:14-  2460.7 73210mNCRTalchherra, Rajasthan
#6.25|--|NBINadbai 04:21-04:21-  2468.6 73203mNCRNadbai, Rajasthan
#6.26|--|PPEAPaprera 04:29-04:29-  2478.2 73190mNCRNadbai, Rajasthan
#6.27|--|HKHelak 04:34-04:34-  2485.3 73183mNCRBharatpur, Rajasthan
#7%--%BTEBharatpur Junction 04:44+4904:46+502m--2497.075175mWCRBharatpur, Rajasthan
#7.1%--%NHBNoh Bachhamdi 04:51-04:51-  2503.7 75174mNCRBharatpur, Rajasthan
#7.2%--%IKIkran 04:56-04:56-  2509.2 75177mNCRBharatpur, Rajasthan
#7.3%--%CIKChiksana 05:00-05:00-  2514.7 75177mNCRBharatpur, Rajasthan
#8%--%AHAchhnera Junction 05:08+1:0305:10+1:072m--2524.435174mNCRAgra District, Uttar Pradesh
#8.1%--%RAIRaibhaX 05:21-05:21-  2530.5 35170mNCRBichpuri, Uttar Pradesh
#8.2%--%BCPBichpuriX 05:37-05:37-  2539.9 35174mNCRAgra District, Uttar Pradesh
#8.3/==/YY-IDHWIdgah Agra West Cabin 05:48-05:48-  2546.7 35172mNCRAgra, Uttar Pradesh
#8.4/==/IDHIdgah Agra Junction 05:51-05:51-  2548.4 35171mNCRAgra, Uttar Pradesh
#9/==/AFAgra Fort•X 05:55+1:0606:20+1:0325m22550.418169mNCRUttar Pradesh 282002, Uttar Pradesh
#9.1/==/JABYamuna Bridge AgraX 06:28-06:28-  2553.0 18167mNCRAgra, Uttar Pradesh
#9.2/==/CHLRChhalesar 06:47-06:47-  2558.6 18166mNCRUttar Pradesh 282006, Uttar Pradesh
#9.3/==/KBPKuberpurX 07:00-07:00-  2562.8 18170mNCRUttar Pradesh 283202, Uttar Pradesh
#9.4/==/ETUEEtmadpur 07:23-07:23-  2569.6 18167mNCRUttar Pradesh 283202, Uttar Pradesh
#10/==/TDLTundla JunctionXO 07:35+1:0507:40+1:095m52573.495166mNCRUttar Pradesh 283204, Uttar Pradesh
#10.1/==/HNGHirangaonX 07:46-07:46-  2582.1 95166mNCRPin - 283103, Uttar Pradesh
#10.2/==/FZDFirozabadXO 07:50-07:50-  2589.9 95164mNCRFirozabad - 283203, Uttar Pradesh
#10.3/==/MNRMakkhanpurX 07:57-07:57-  2600.1 95166mNCRNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
#10.4/==/SKBShikohabad JunctionX 08:03-08:03-  2609.8 95167mNCRDistrict Firozabad, Uttar Pradesh
#10.5/==/KAAKaurara 08:10-08:10-  2620.7 95159mNCRFirozabad Distt, Uttar Pradesh
#10.6/==/BDNBhadanX 08:16-08:16-  2629.8 95160mNCRFirozabad, Uttar Pradesh
#10.7/==/BBLBalrai 08:22-08:22-  2640.5 95157mNCRBalrai, Uttar Pradesh
#10.8/==/JGRJaswantnagarX 08:28-08:28-  2649.2 95155mNCRJaswantnagar, Uttar Pradesh
#10.9/==/SBSarai BhopatX 08:33-08:33-  2656.9 95151mNCREtawah(05688-1072), Uttar Pradesh
#11/==/ETWEtawah JunctionXO 08:38+1:5308:40+1:542m32665.167153mNCRDistt. Etawah, Uttar Pradesh
#11.1/==/EKLEkdilX 08:49-08:49-  2675.2 67149mNCRSarai Ekdil, Uttar Pradesh
#11.2/==/BNTBharthanaXO 08:58-08:58-  2685.0 67149mNCRBharthana, Uttar Pradesh
#11.3/==/SHWSamhonX 09:07-09:07-  2695.5 67144mNCRSamahon, Uttar Pradesh
#11.4/==/GHSRGhasara Halt 09:10-09:10-  2699.2 67146mNCRPhaphund, Uttar Pradesh
#11.5/==/ULDAchaldaX 09:15-09:15-  2704.6 67146mNCRDist. Auraiya(05688-1072), Uttar Pradesh
#11.6/==/PATAPata 09:23-09:23-  2713.0 67143mNCRPhaphund, Uttar Pradesh
#11.7/==/PHDPhaphundX 09:30-09:30-  2721.4 67145mNCRdist. Auraiya, Uttar Pradesh
#11.8/==/KNSKanchausi 09:38-09:38-  2730.2 67143mNCRState Highway 21, Uttar Pradesh
#11.9/==/PJYPara Jani HaltX 09:43-09:43-  2735.5 67139mNCRPara Jani, Uttar Pradesh
#11.10/==/JJKJhinjhak 09:48-09:48-  2741.3 67140mNCRKanpur Rural district, Uttar Pradesh
#11.11/==/AAPAmbiapur 09:57-09:57-  2751.4 67140mNCRJhinjhak, Uttar Pradesh
#11.12/==/RURARura 10:05-10:05-  2760.2 67137mNCRKanpur Rural district, Uttar Pradesh
#11.13/==/RMWRoshan Mau 10:12-10:12-  2767.9 67135mNCRKanpur Rural, Uttar Pradesh
#11.14/==/MTOMaitha 10:16-10:16-  2771.9 67134mNCRKanpur Rural, Uttar Pradesh
#11.15/==/BPUBhaupur 10:25-10:25-  2781.9 67133mNCRKANPUR Dehat-209 307, Uttar Pradesh
#11.16/==/PNKPankiX 10:35-10:35-  2793.1 67129mNCR208020, Uttar Pradesh
#11.17/==/GOYGovindpuri Junction 10:41-10:41-  2800.7 67129mNCRKANPUR-208 006, Uttar Pradesh
#11.18/==/CPNLKanpur C Panel 10:42-10:42-  2801.2 67128mNCRKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
#11.19/==/CNJOJuhi Outer Cabin 10:42-10:42-  2801.6 67129mNCRKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
#11.20/==/GMCKanpur Goods Marshalling Yard 10:44-10:44-  2803.4 67129mNCRKanpur-208 014, Uttar Pradesh
#12/==/CNBKanpur CentralO 10:45+2:3711:20+2:1735m72804.6114129mNCRKANPUR-208 001, Uttar Pradesh
#12.1/==/CNBIChandari 11:22-11:22-  2809.1 114126mNCRKanpur Cantt, Uttar Pradesh
#12.2/==/CHKChakeri 11:26-11:26-  2816.0 114127mNCRKANPUR-208 008, Uttar Pradesh
#12.3/==/RXMRoomaX 11:28-11:28-  2820.6 114125mNCRKANPUR-208 008, Uttar Pradesh
#12.4/==/SSLSirsaul 11:32-11:32-  2827.2 114125mNCRKANPUR-209 402, Uttar Pradesh
#12.5/==/PMPRPrempurX 11:35-11:35-  2833.3 114125mNCRNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
#12.6/==/KBNKarbigwanXO 11:38-11:38-  2838.7 114120mNCRFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
#12.7/==/AUNGAungX 11:41-11:41-  2845.0 114123mNCRNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
#12.8/==/BKOBindki RoadX 11:44-11:44-  2851.0 114124mNCRFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
#12.9/==/KSQKanspur Gugauli 11:49-11:49-  2858.9 114124mNCRNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
#12.10/==/MWHMalwan 11:52-11:52-  2866.1 114122mNCRFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
#12.11/==/KKSKurasti Kalan 11:57-11:57-  2875.2 114119mNCRJoniha Rd, Uttar Pradesh
#13/==/FTPFatehpur 12:01+3:0012:03+3:012m22882.260118mNCRFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
#13.1/==/RAMARamva 12:09-12:09-  2888.1 60116mNCRRamva, Uttar Pradesh
#13.2/==/FYZFaizullapur 12:14-12:14-  2893.3 60115mNCRFaizullapur, Uttar Pradesh
#13.3/==/RUBRasulabadX 12:23-12:23-  2902.4 60118mNCRRasulabad, Uttar Pradesh
#13.4/==/SNIESath NarainiX 12:30-12:30-  2909.5 60114mNCRNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
#13.5/==/KGAKhaga 12:38-12:38-  2916.9 60114mNCRFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
#13.6/==/KTCEKatoghanX 12:45-12:45-  2923.8 60109mNCRNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
#13.7/==/KUWKanwarX 12:51-12:51-  2929.9 60110mNCRNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
#13.8/==/ASCEAthsarai 12:56-12:56-  2935.3 60107mNCRAthsarai, Uttar Pradesh
#13.9/==/SROSirathuX 13:03-13:03-  2941.8 60109mNCRSirathu, Uttar Pradesh
#13.10/==/SJTShujaatpur 13:13-13:13-  2951.6 60107mNCRNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
#13.11/==/BDNPBidanpurX 13:19-13:19-  2957.8 60106mNCRBidanpur, Uttar Pradesh
#13.12/==/BREBharwari 13:23-13:23-  2961.9 60108mNCRBharwari, Uttar Pradesh
#13.13/==/MNJManoharGanj 13:31-13:31-  2969.7 60104mNCRNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
#13.14/==/SYWNSaiyid Sarawan 13:38-13:38-  2977.2 60106mNCR212203 ?, Uttar Pradesh
#13.15/==/MREManauri 13:43-13:43-  2981.7 60105mNCRSabderganj-Fatehpur Rd, Uttar Pradesh
#13.16/==/BMUBamhrauli 13:51-13:51-  2990.2 60102mNCRAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
#13.17/==/SFGSubedarGanj 13:56-13:56-  2995.2 6099mNCRAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
#14/==/ALDAllahabad Junction 14:00+3:3314:10+3:4210m62999.079100mNCRAllahabad 211003, Uttar Pradesh
#14.1/==/NYNNaini Junction 14:16-14:16-  21006.4 7999mNCRAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
#14.2/==/COIChheoki Junction (Allahabad) 14:17-14:17-  21008.3 7997mNCRDist.-Allahabad, Uttar Pradesh
#14.3/==/KCNKarchana 14:24-14:24-  21017.0 7994mNCRKarchana, Uttar Pradesh
#14.4/==/BEPBheerpurX 14:31-14:31-  21026.2 7994mNCRNH 76, Uttar Pradesh
#14.5/==/MJAMeja Road 14:39-14:39-  21037.4 7994mNCRDistrict Allahabad, Uttar Pradesh
#14.6/==/UNDUnchdih 14:45-14:45-  21045.6 7994mNCRUnchdih, Uttar Pradesh
#14.7/==/MNFManda Road 14:52-14:52-  21053.7 7993mNCRNH 76, Uttar Pradesh
#14.8/==/JIAJigna 14:58-14:58-  21062.0 7994mNCRNational Highway 76, Uttar Pradesh
#14.9/==/GAEGaipuraX 15:03-15:03-  21068.9 7986mNCRDist- Lucknow pin - 226001, Uttar Pradesh
#14.10/==/BEOBirohe 15:09-15:09-  21076.4 7984mNCRNational Highway 76, Uttar Pradesh
#14.11/==/BDLVindhyachal 15:12-15:12-  21081.2 7986mNCRMirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
#15/==/MZPMirzapur 15:18+4:1915:20+4:202m--21088.54287mNCRMirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
#15.1/==/JHGJhinguraX 15:32-15:32-  21096.8 4285mNCRNational Highway 7, Uttar Pradesh
#15.2/==/PREPaharaX 15:43-15:43-  21104.3 4287mNCRNational Highway 7, Uttar Pradesh
#15.3/==/DAPDagmagpur 15:54-15:54-  21112.4 4288mNCRDagmagpur, Uttar Pradesh
#15.4/==/CARChunar JunctionX 16:04-16:04-  21119.6 4286mNCRChunar Junction, Uttar Pradesh
#15.5/==/KYTKailahatX 16:18-16:18-  21129.3 4283mNCRPin:231305, Uttar Pradesh
#15.6/==/ARWAhraura Road 16:30-16:30-  21137.9 4285mNCRDist. Mirzapur - 231305, Uttar Pradesh
#15.7/==/JEPJeonathpur 16:39-16:39-  21143.8 4283mNCRVaranasi, Uttar Pradesh
#15.8/==/NEWCNew West Cabin 16:48-16:48-  21150.5 4280mECRMughal Sarai, Uttar Pradesh
#16/==/MGSMughal Sarai JunctionX 16:50+4:3917:05+4:3915m121151.78484mECRDistt: Chandauli Pin 232101, Uttar Pradesh
#16.1/==/JTHTJunction Hut Mughalsarai 17:08-17:08-  21156.2 8480mECRNasirpur Pattan, Uttar Pradesh
#16.2/==/FOCMFlyover Cabin Mughal Sarai 17:10-17:10-  21158.2 8479mECRChandauli Mjhwr, Uttar Pradesh
#16.3/==/GAQ