Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Sun Sep 25, 2016 05:48:30 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Sun Sep 25, 2016 05:48:30 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip

12308/Jodhpur - Howrah SF Express (PT)
যোধপুর-হাওড়া সুপারফাস্ট এক্সপ্রেস     जोधपुर-हावड़ा सुपरफास्ट एक्सप्रेस

JU/Jodhpur Junction --> AF/Agra Fort

Refresh Live Status (2h 31m ago)
Pantry/Catering
✓ Pantry Car
✓ On-board Catering
✓ E-Catering
Latest...
--
Fri Mar 04, 2016 (11:44PM)
Time-Table HAS CHANGED. Show Changes
Updated: Aug 10 2016 (1:06AM) by Vaibhav Agarwal*^
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
No RSA; 4 Dedicated Rakes
Rating: 3.5/5 (67 votes)
cleanliness - good (12)
punctuality - good (13)
food - good (10)
ticket avbl - average (12)
u/r coach - good (2)
railfanning - good (11)
safety - good (9)
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
 GS
  3
 GS
  4
S13
  5
S12
  6
S11
  7
S10
  8
 B4
  9
 B3
 10
 B2
 11
 B1
 12
 A1
 13
 PC
 14
 S9
 15
 S8
 16
 S7
 17
 S6
 18
 S5
 19
 S4
 20
 S3
 21
 S2
 22
 S1
 23
 GS
 24
SLR
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Boards    
This is the Shortest Route between Jodhpur Junction and Agra Fort.
Travel Time: 9h 25m    7 halts    Distance: 550 km    Avg Speed: 58 km/hr
Peak Observed Speed: n/a between GAYA/Gaya Junction and HWH/Howrah Junction
Type: SuperFast
Zone: ER/Eastern
Departs @ 20:30 (Avg 12m late)
Platform# 3
SMTWTFS
JU/Jodhpur Junction 
Arrives @ 05:55 +1 night (Avg 42m late)
Platform# 2
SMTWTFS
AF/Agra Fort 

7 halts. 76 intermediate Stations between Jodhpur Junction and Agra Fort

Hide intermediate Stations  Show Old Time-Table

#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
#1|--|JUJodhpur Junction»  -20:30+12310.072241mNWRJodhpur, Rajasthan
#1.1|--|RKBRaikabag Palace Junction  20:32-20:32-  12.0 72237mNWRJodhpur, Rajasthan
#1.2|--|JUCTJodhpur Cantt.X  20:37-20:37-  17.8 72220mNWRJodhpur, Rajasthan
#1.3|--|BNOBanar  20:42-20:42-  113.9 72213mNWRBanar, Rajasthan
#1.4|--|JWLJajiwalX  20:48-20:48-  122.1 72228mNWRJodhpur, Rajasthan
#1.5|--|AASAsaranada  20:56-20:56-  131.0 72251mNWRState Highway 58, Rajasthan
#1.6|--|KSWKheri Salwa  21:03-21:03-  140.1 72269mNWRJajiwal, Rajasthan
#1.7|--|PPRPipar Road JunctionX  21:09-21:09-  146.6 72271mNWRState Highway 58, Rajasthan
#1.8|--|SWFSathin Road  21:16-21:16-  155.1 72284mNWRUMED, Rajasthan
#1.9|--|UMEDUmed  21:25-21:25-  165.5 72307mNWRPincode: 342006, Rajasthan
#1.10|--|KXGKharia Khangarh  21:34-21:34-  176.4 72315mNWRKharia Khangar, Rajasthan
#1.11|--|GOTNGotanX  21:39-21:39-  183.1 72324mNWRGotan, Rajasthan
#1.12|--|JOMJogi Magra  21:47-21:47-  192.6 72335mNWRNagaur, Rajasthan
#2|--|MTDMerta Road Junction  21:56+2322:20+3224m01102.980322mNWRPhalodi, Rajasthan
#2.1|--|XX-MTDCMerta Road Chord Cabin  22:21-22:21-  1104.0 80318mNWRMerta Road, Rajasthan
#2.2|--|KQWKheduli  22:28-22:28-  1113.2 80306mNWRRen, Rajasthan
#2.3|--|RENRenX  22:33-22:33-  1120.2 80309mNWRNagaur, Rajasthan
#2.4|--|JACJalsu  22:43-22:43-  1134.0 80321mNWRNagaur, Rajasthan
#2.5|--|JACNJalsu Nanak  22:48-22:48-  1139.6 80331mNWRREN, Rajasthan
#3|--|DNADegana Junction  22:53+3722:56+363m01146.987340mNWRDegana, Rajasthan
#3.1|--|GCHGachhipura  23:06-23:06-  1162.0 87364mNWRNagaur, Rajasthan
#3.2|--|BSRLBesroli  23:14-23:14-  1173.4 87382mNWRNagaur, Rajasthan
#3.3|--|BOWBorawar  23:22-23:22-  1184.9 87403mNWRBesrol, Rajasthan
#4|--|MKNMakrana Junction  23:26+3923:28+402m01190.656426mNWRMakrana, Rajasthan
#5|--|KMNCKuchaman CityX  23:43+3923:45+402m01204.551405mNWRPalari, Rajasthan
#5.1|--|THMRThathana Mithri  23:51-23:51-  1209.3 51388mNWRNawa City, Rajasthan
#5.2|--|NYKNaya Kharadia  23:56-23:56-  1213.7 51376mNWRMakrana, Rajasthan
#5.3|--|NACNawa City  00:04-00:04-  2220.2 51390mNWRNawa, Rajasthan
#5.4|--|GVMRGovindi MarwarX  00:14-00:14-  2229.4 51373mNWRSambhar Lake, Rajasthan
#5.5|--|GAGudhaX  00:27-00:27-  2240.1 51365mNWRPhulera, Rajasthan
#5.6|--|SBRSambhar Lake  00:36-00:36-  2247.9 51369mNWRSambhar, Rajasthan
#5.7|==|FLPhulera JunctionXO  00:45-00:45-  2255.4 51388mNWRPhulera, Rajasthan
#5.8|==|HDAHirnoda  00:55-00:55-  2263.7 51398mNWRJaipur, Rajasthan
#5.9|==|DHNDDhindaX  01:00-01:00-  2267.9 51386mNWRMDR 59, Rajasthan
#5.10|==|JOBAsalpur JobnerX  01:07-01:07-  2273.4 51378mNWR303338, Rajasthan
#5.11|==|BOBSBobas  01:15-01:15-  2280.8 51394mNWRJaipur, Rajasthan
#5.12|==|SHNXSheo Singh Pura  01:24-01:24-  2287.7 51409mNWRJaipur, Rajasthan
#5.13|==|DNKDhanakyaX  01:28-01:28-  2291.5 51418mNWRJaipur, Rajasthan
#5.14|==|BDYKBindayaka  01:33-01:33-  2296.1 51411mNWRJaipur, Rajasthan
#5.15|==|KKUKanakpura  01:40-01:40-  2301.2 51429mNWRnear Sirsa Rd. Jaipur, Rajasthan
#6|==|JPJaipur JunctionX  01:50+2202:10+1920m12310.173436mNWRJaipur, Rajasthan
#6.1|==|GADJJaipur Gandhinagar  02:14-02:14-  2315.5 73424mNWRJaipur, Rajasthan
#6.2|==|GTJTGetor JagatpuraX  02:19-02:19-  2321.0 73389mNWRJaipur, Rajasthan
#6.3|==|KWPKhatipura  02:24-02:24-  2326.9 73364mNWRGandhinagar, Rajasthan
#6.4|==|KUTKanautaX  02:29-02:29-  2333.5 73353mNWRJaipur, Rajasthan
#6.5|==|BAIBassi  02:37-02:37-  2342.7 73352mNWRJaipur, Rajasthan
#6.6|==|JHIRJhir  02:42-02:42-  2349.5 73377mNWRKanauta, Rajasthan
#6.7|==|BSKOBanskho  02:44-02:44-  2351.9 73362mNWRJaipur, Rajasthan
#6.8|==|JWJatwaraX  02:51-02:51-  2359.8 73329mNWRDausa, Rajasthan
#6.9|==|BNDNBhandana  02:54-02:54-  2363.8 73330mNWRBanskho, Rajasthan
#6.10|==|DODausa  03:00-03:00-  2371.6 73334mNWRDausa, Rajasthan
#6.11|==|BAKBhan Kari  03:09-03:09-  2382.3 73301mNWRDausa, Rajasthan
#6.12|==|KVGMKolvagram  03:15-03:15-  2388.9 73294mNWRBandikui, Rajasthan
#6.13|==|ARNAArnia  03:19-03:19-  2394.3 73288mNWRBandikui, Rajasthan
#6.14|--|BKIBandikui Junction  03:24-03:24-  2400.2 73283mNWRBandikui, Rajasthan
#6.15|--|SHGNShri Ghasinagar  03:31-03:31-  2408.6 73271mNCRBandikui, Rajasthan
#6.16|--|BWBiwai  03:36-03:36-  2415.5 73263mNCRRajasthan 303315, Rajasthan
#6.17|--|BJRABhajera  03:40-03:40-  2420.0 73257mNCRMandawar, Rajasthan
#6.18|--|KPOKaranpura  03:43-03:43-  2423.8 73253mNCRBandikui, Rajasthan
#6.19|--|BUDABhuda  03:46-03:46-  2427.4 73254mNCRKheril, Rajasthan
#6.20|--|MURDMandawar Mahwa Road  03:50-03:50-  2432.1 73242mNCRMandawar, Rajasthan
#6.21|--|GOSGhosrana  03:56-03:56-  2439.5 73231mNCRKheril, Rajasthan
#6.22|--|DTFDantia  04:00-04:00-  2443.9 73227mNCRDantia, Rajasthan
#6.23|--|KLKherli  04:06-04:06-  2451.6 73219mNCRKherli, Rajasthan
#6.24|--|TBLTarchhera Baraoliran  04:13-04:13-  2460.6 73210mNCRTalchherra, Rajasthan
#6.25|--|NBINadbai  04:20-04:20-  2468.6 73203mNCRNadbai, Rajasthan
#6.26|--|PPEAPaprera  04:28-04:28-  2478.2 73190mNCRNadbai, Rajasthan
#6.27|--|HKHelak  04:33-04:33-  2485.3 73183mNCRBharatpur, Rajasthan
#7%--%BTEBharatpur Junction  04:43+2504:45+252m02497.082175mWCRBharatpur, Rajasthan
#7.1%--%NHBNoh Bachhamdi  04:50-04:50-  2503.7 82174mNCRBharatpur, Rajasthan
#7.2%--%IKIkran  04:54-04:54-  2509.0 82177mNCRBharatpur, Rajasthan
#7.3%--%CIKChiksana  04:58-04:58-  2514.6 82176mNCRBharatpur, Rajasthan
#8%--%AHAchhnera Junction  05:05+3605:07+382m02524.333174mNCRAgra District, Uttar Pradesh
#8.1%--%RAIRaibhaX  05:18-05:18-  2530.5 33170mNCRBichpuri, Uttar Pradesh
#8.2%--%BCPBichpuriX  05:36-05:36-  2539.8 33173mNCRAgra District, Uttar Pradesh
#8.3/==/YY-IDHWIdgah Agra West Cabin  05:48-05:48-  2546.6 33172mNCRAgra, Uttar Pradesh
#8.4/==/IDHIdgah Agra Junction  05:51-05:51-  2548.3 33171mNCRAgra, Uttar Pradesh
#9/--/AFAgra Fort•X  05:55+4206:20+4125m22550.418169mNCRAgra, Uttar Pradesh
#9.1/==/JABYamuna Bridge AgraX  06:28-06:28-  2553.0 18166mNCRAgra, Uttar Pradesh
#9.2/==/CHLRChhalesar  06:47-06:47-  2558.6 18166mNCRDistrict Agra, Uttar Pradesh
#9.3/==/KBPKuberpurX  07:00-07:00-  2562.7 18170mNCRNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
#9.4/==/ETUEEtmadpur  07:23-07:23-  2569.5 18167mNCREtmadpur, Uttar Pradesh
#10/==/TDLTundla JunctionX07:35+5707:40+1:185m--2573.398167mNCRDistt.Firozabad, Uttar Pradesh
#10.1/==/HNGHirangaonX  07:45-07:45-  2582.1 98166mNCRNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
#10.2/==/FZDFirozabadX  07:50-07:50-  2589.9 98164mNCRFirozabad - 283203, Uttar Pradesh
#10.3/==/MNRMakkhanpurX  07:56-07:56-  2600.1 98166mNCRNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
#10.4/==/SKBShikohabad JunctionX  08:02-08:02-  2609.8 98167mNCRDistrict Firozabad, Uttar Pradesh
#10.5/==/KAAKaurara  08:09-08:09-  2620.6 98159mNCRFirozabad Distt, Uttar Pradesh
#10.6/==/BDNBhadanX  08:14-08:14-  2629.7 98160mNCRFirozabad, Uttar Pradesh
#10.7/==/BBLBalrai  08:21-08:21-  2640.5 98157mNCRBalrai, Uttar Pradesh
#10.8/==/JGRJaswantnagar  08:26-08:26-  2649.2 98155mNCRJaswantnagar, Uttar Pradesh
#10.9/==/SBSarai Bhopat  08:31-08:31-  2656.8 98151mNCREtawah(05688-1072), Uttar Pradesh
#11/==/ETWEtawah JunctionXO  08:36+4408:38+462m32665.161153mNCRDistt. Etawah, Uttar Pradesh
#11.1/==/EKLEkdilX  08:48-08:48-  2675.1 61149mNCRSarai Ekdil, Uttar Pradesh
#11.2/==/BNTBharthanaX  08:58-08:58-  2685.0 61149mNCRBharthana, Uttar Pradesh
#11.3/==/SHWSamhon  09:08-09:08-  2695.5 61144mNCRSamahon, Uttar Pradesh
#11.4/==/GHSRGhasara HaltX  09:11-09:11-  2699.1 61146mNCRPhaphund, Uttar Pradesh
#11.5/==/ULDAchaldaX  09:17-09:17-  2704.5 61146mNCRDist. Auraiya(05688-1072), Uttar Pradesh
#11.6/==/PATAPataX  09:25-09:25-  2713.0 61143mNCRPhaphund, Uttar Pradesh
#11.7/==/PHDPhaphund  09:33-09:33-  2721.4 61145mNCRdist. Auraiya, Uttar Pradesh
#11.8/==/KNSKanchausi  09:42-09:42-  2730.2 61143mNCRState Highway 21, Uttar Pradesh
#11.9/==/PJYPara Jani HaltX  09:47-09:47-  2735.5 61139mNCRPara Jani, Uttar Pradesh
#11.10/==/JJKJhinjhak  09:53-09:53-  2741.2 61140mNCRKanpur Rural district, Uttar Pradesh
#11.11/==/AAPAmbiapur  10:03-10:03-  2751.4 61140mNCRJhinjhak, Uttar Pradesh
#11.12/==/RURARura  10:11-10:11-  2760.2 61137mNCRKanpur Rural district, Uttar Pradesh
#11.13/==/RMWRoshan Mau  10:19-10:19-  2767.9 61135mNCRKanpur Rural, Uttar Pradesh
#11.14/==/MTOMaithaX  10:23-10:23-  2771.9 61134mNCRKanpur Rural, Uttar Pradesh
#11.15/==/BPUBhaupurX  10:33-10:33-  2781.9 61133mNCRKANPUR Dehat-209 307, Uttar Pradesh
#11.16/==/PNKPanki  10:44-10:44-  2793.0 61130mNCR208020, Uttar Pradesh
#11.17/==/GOYGovindpuri Junction  10:51-10:51-  2800.6 61129mNCRKANPUR-208 006, Uttar Pradesh
#11.18/==/CPNLKanpur C Panel  10:52-10:52-  2801.1 61128mNCRKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
#11.19/==/CNJOJuhi Outer Cabin  10:52-10:52-  2801.6 61131mNCRKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
#11.20/==/GMCKanpur Goods Marshalling Yard  10:54-10:54-  2803.2 61129mNCRKanpur-208 014, Uttar Pradesh
#12/==/CNBKanpur Central  10:55+1:0111:10+5715m72804.576129mNCRKANPUR-208 001, Uttar Pradesh
#12.1/==/CNBIChandari  11:14-11:14-  2809.0 76127mNCRKanpur Cantt, Uttar Pradesh
#12.2/==/CHKChakeri  11:19-11:19-  2815.9 76127mNCRKANPUR-208 008, Uttar Pradesh
#12.3/==/RXMRoomaX  11:23-11:23-  2820.4 76125mNCRKANPUR-208 008, Uttar Pradesh
#12.4/==/SSLSirsaul  11:28-11:28-  2827.0 76125mNCRKANPUR-209 402, Uttar Pradesh
#12.5/==/PMPRPrempurX  11:33-11:33-  2833.2 76125mNCRNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
#12.6/==/KBNKarbigwanX  11:37-11:37-  2838.5 76120mNCRFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
#12.7/==/AUNGAungX  11:42-11:42-  2844.9 76123mNCRNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
#12.8/==/BKOBindki RoadX  11:46-11:46-  2850.8 76124mNCRFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
#12.9/==/KSQKanspur Gugauli  11:53-11:53-  2858.8 76124mNCRNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
#12.10/==/MWHMalwan  11:58-11:58-  2866.0 76122mNCRFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
#12.11/==/KKSKurasti Kalan  12:05-12:05-  2875.0 76119mNCRJoniha Rd, Uttar Pradesh
#13/==/FTPFatehpur  12:11+1:1012:13+1:102m22882.165118mNCRFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
#13.1/==/RAMARamva  12:18-12:18-  2888.0 65116mNCRRamva, Uttar Pradesh
#13.2/==/FYZFaizullapurX  12:23-12:23-  2893.1 65115mNCRFaizullapur, Uttar Pradesh
#13.3/==/RUBRasulabadX  12:31-12:31-  2902.2 65118mNCRRasulabad, Uttar Pradesh
#13.4/==/SNIESath NarainiX  12:38-12:38-  2909.3 65114mNCRNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
#13.5/==/KGAKhaga  12:45-12:45-  2916.8 65114mNCRFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
#13.6/==/KTCEKatoghanX  12:51-12:51-  2923.7 65109mNCRNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
#13.7/==/KUWKanwarX  12:57-12:57-  2929.7 65110mNCRNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
#13.8/==/ASCEAthsarai  13:02-13:02-  2935.2 65107mNCRAthsarai, Uttar Pradesh
#13.9/==/SROSirathuX  13:08-13:08-  2941.6 65109mNCRSirathu, Uttar Pradesh
#13.10/==/SJTShujaatpur  13:17-13:17-  2951.4 65107mNCRNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
#13.11/==/BDNPBidanpurX  13:22-13:22-  2957.7 65106mNCRBidanpur, Uttar Pradesh
#13.12/==/BREBharwari  13:26-13:26-  2961.7 65108mNCRBharwari, Uttar Pradesh
#13.13/==/MNJManoharGanj  13:33-13:33-  2969.6 65104mNCRNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
#13.14/==/SYWNSaiyid Sarawan  13:40-13:40-  2977.0 65106mNCR212203 ?, Uttar Pradesh
#13.15/==/MREManauri  13:44-13:44-  2981.6 65105mNCRSabderganj-Fatehpur Rd, Uttar Pradesh
#13.16/==/BMUBamhrauli  13:52-13:52-  2990.0 65102mNCRAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
#13.17/==/SFGSubedarGanj  13:57-13:57-  2995.1 6599mNCRAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
#14/==/ALDAllahabad Junction  14:00+1:1814:10+1:2210m62998.879100mNCRAllahabad 211003, Uttar Pradesh
#14.1/==/NYNNaini Junction  14:16-14:16-  21006.3 7999mNCRAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
#14.2/==/COIChheoki Junction (Allahabad)  14:17-14:17-  21008.1 7997mNCRDist.-Allahabad, Uttar Pradesh
#14.3/==/KCNKarchana  14:24-14:24-  21016.9 7994mNCRKarchana, Uttar Pradesh
#14.4/==/BEPBheerpurX  14:31-14:31-  21026.0 7994mNCRNH 76, Uttar Pradesh
#14.5/==/MJAMeja Road  14:39-14:39-  21037.3 7994mNCRDistrict Allahabad, Uttar Pradesh
#14.6/==/UNDUnchdih  14:45-14:45-  21045.4 7994mNCRUnchdih, Uttar Pradesh
#14.7/==/MNFManda Road  14:52-14:52-  21053.5 7993mNCRNH 76, Uttar Pradesh
#14.8/==/JIAJigna  14:58-14:58-  21061.8 7994mNCRNational Highway 76, Uttar Pradesh
#14.9/==/GAEGaipura  15:03-15:03-  21068.7 7986mNCRDist- Lucknow pin - 226001, Uttar Pradesh
#14.10/==/BEOBirohe  15:09-15:09-  21076.3 7984mNCRNational Highway 76, Uttar Pradesh
#14.11/==/BDLVindhyachal  15:12-15:12-  21081.0 7986mNCRMirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
#15/==/MZPMirzapurX  15:18+1:5015:20+1:512m021088.34287mNCRMirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
#15.1/==/JHGJhinguraX  15:32-15:32-  21096.6 4285mNCRNational Highway 7, Uttar Pradesh
#15.2/==/PREPahara  15:43-15:43-  21104.1 4287mNCRNational Highway 7, Uttar Pradesh
#15.3/==/DAPDagmagpur  15:54-15:54-  21112.2 4288mNCRDagmagpur, Uttar Pradesh
#15.4/==/CARChunar JunctionX  16:04-16:04-  21119.5 4286mNCRChunar Junction, Uttar Pradesh
#15.5/==/KYTKailahatX  16:18-16:18-  21129.2 4283mNCRPin:231305, Uttar Pradesh
#15.6/==/ARWAhraura Road  16:30-16:30-  21137.7 4285mNCRDist. Mirzapur - 231305, Uttar Pradesh
#15.7/==/JEPJeonathpur  16:39-16:39-  21143.7 4283mNCRVaranasi, Uttar Pradesh
#15.8/==/NEWCNew West Cabin  16:48-16:48-  21150.3 4281mECRMughal Sarai, Uttar Pradesh
#16/==/MGSMughal Sarai JunctionX  16:50+1:5617:05+1:5615m121151.58484mECRUttar Pradesh, Uttar Pradesh
#16.1/==/JTHTJunction Hut Mughalsarai  17:08-17:08-  21156.0 8480mECRNasirpur Pattan, Uttar Pradesh
#16.2/==/FOCMFlyover Cabin Mughal Sarai  17:10-17:10-  21158.1 8479mECRChandauli Mjhwr, Uttar Pradesh
#16.3/==/GAQGanj KhawajaX  17:11-17:11-  21160.2 8479mECRGanj Khwaja, Uttar Pradesh
#16.4/==/CDMRChandauli MajhwarX  17:17-17:17-  21168.8 8479mECR232104, Uttar Pradesh
#16.5/==/