Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Fri Mar 31, 2017 06:09:50 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Fri Mar 31, 2017 06:09:50 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic

07608/Tirupati - Hazur Sahib Nanded(Via Vijayawada) Special Fare Special
తిరుపతి - హజూర్ సాహెబ్ నాందెడ్(విజయవాడ మిదుగ) స్పెషల్ ఫేర్ స్పెషల్ / तिरुपती - हजुर साहिब नांदेड (मार्गे विजयवाडा) विशेष भाडे विशेष     तिरुपति - हजूर साहिब नांदेड़ (विजयवाड़ा के जरिए) विशेष किराया विशेष

KZJ/Kazipet Junction --> SC/Secunderabad Junction

Refresh Live Status (9h 10m ago)
Inaugural Run
Wed Oct 05, 2016
Pantry/Catering
???
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
-
Fri Sep 30, 2016 (11:08PM)
Updated: Feb 14 2017 (17:40) by Pran Pratim Ghosh
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Rating: 3.8/5 (1 votes)
cleanliness - good (1)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - good (1)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  SC
Limited Run Train
First Departure: Wed Oct 05, 2016fromKZJ/Kazipet Junction
Last Arrival: Thu Jun 01, 2017atSC/Secunderabad Junction
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Pics    
This is the Shortest Route between Kazipet Junction and Secunderabad Junction.
Travel Time: 2h 25m    0 halts    Distance: 132 km    Avg Speed: 54 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: n/a
Type: Mail/Express
Zone: SCR/South Central
Departs @ 02:05 (Avg 1h 56m late)
Platform# 3
    T  
KZJ/Kazipet Junction 
Arrives @ 04:30 (Avg 1h 40m late)
Platform# --
    T  
SC/Secunderabad Junction 

0 halts. 20 intermediate Stations between Kazipet Junction and Secunderabad Junction

Hide intermediate Stations

Time-Table has Changed. Show Changes
Departure Time Changed. Arrival Time Changed. Slowed down by: 10m.
Source & Destination Stations Changed.
#TrkCodeStation NameX/ONoteArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
#1/==/TPTYTirupati Main -15:45+45--1-605.130152mSCRChittoor District pin517507, Andhra Pradesh
#1.1/==/TCNRTiruchanurX 15:55-15:55-  1-600.3 30131mSCRTirupati, Andhra Pradesh
#2/==/RURenigunta Junction 16:05+5016:07+512m--1-595.270116mSCRChittoor District, Andhra Pradesh
#2.1/==/XX-RUXCRenigunta Chord CabinX 16:09-16:09-  1-592.7 70107mSCRTirupati, Andhra Pradesh
#2.2/==/YPDYerpedu 16:15-16:15-  1-585.4 70106mSCRTHIRUPATHI SRIKALAHASTI roadChittoor, Andhra Pradesh
#2.3/==/RCGRachagunneri 16:21-16:21-  1-578.9 7082mSCRRachagunneri, Andhra Pradesh
#3/==/KHTSri Kalahasti 16:27+5416:29+532m21-572.04870mSCRChittoor District pincode - 517640, Andhra Pradesh
#3.1/==/AKYAkkurti 16:35-16:35-  1-567.3 4869mSCRSrikalahasti, Andhra Pradesh
#3.2/==/YLKYellakaru 16:44-16:44-  1-559.8 4872mSCRCoastal Andhra Region, Andhra Pradesh
#3.3/==/YALYataluru 16:52-16:52-  1-554.0 4878mSCRCoastal Andhra Region, Andhra Pradesh
#3.4/==/VKIVenkatagiri 17:00-17:00-  1-547.5 4876mSCRSPSR District, Andhra Pradesh
#3.5/==/NDZNidigallu 17:10-17:10-  1-539.5 4854mSCRSiddavaram, Andhra Pradesh
#3.6/==/VDDVendodu 17:21-17:21-  1-531.0 4844mSCRSPSR District, Andhra Pradesh
#3.7/==/KQAKondagunta 17:33-17:33-  1-521.5 4853mSCRNellore, Andhra Pradesh
#4/==/GDRGudur Junction 17:45+5417:47+552m--1-511.87419mSCRSPSR District, Andhra Pradesh
#4.1/==/MBLManubolu 17:55-17:55-  1-502.2 7422mSCRManubolu Railway Station, Andhra Pradesh
#4.2/==/KMLPKommarapudiX 17:59-17:59-  1-496.5 748mSCRNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
#4.3/==/VKTVenkatachalamX 18:05-18:05-  1-489.8 7426mSCR524320., Andhra Pradesh
#4.4/==/VDEVedayapalemX 18:12-18:12-  1-480.5 7427mSCRNellore, Andhra Pradesh
#4.5/==/NLSNellore South 18:16-18:16-  1-475.2 7422mSCRNellore, Andhra Pradesh
#5/==/NLRNellore 18:18+1:0318:20+1:062m--1-473.38621mSCRSPSR Disdtrict, Andhra Pradesh
#5.1/==/PGUPadugupaduX 18:23-18:23-  1-469.3 8621mSCRKovur, Andhra Pradesh
#5.2/==/KJJKodavaluru 18:28-18:28-  1-461.8 8617mSCRNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
#5.3/==/TMCTalamanchiX 18:31-18:31-  1-457.0 8615mSCRNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
#5.4/==/AXRAlluru Road 18:39-18:39-  1-445.5 868mSCRNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
#5.5/==/BTTRBitragunta 18:44-18:44-  1-439.0 8616mSCRSPSR District, Andhra Pradesh
#5.6/==/SVPMSri VenkateswarapalemXO 18:47-18:47-  1-434.8 8622mSCRNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
#5.7/==/KVZKavali 18:55-18:55-  1-422.5 8621mSCRSPSR District, Andhra Pradesh
#5.8/==/TTUTettu 19:05-19:05-  1-408.3 8624mSCRNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
#5.9/==/UPDUlavapaduX 19:15-19:15-  1-394.4 8613mSCRUlavapadu, Andhra Pradesh
#5.10/==/SKMSingarayakondaX 19:21-19:21-  1-384.7 8626mSCRSingarayakonda, Andhra Pradesh
#5.11/==/TNRTanguturuX 19:28-19:28-  1-375.1 8610mSCRTanguturu, Andhra Pradesh
#5.12/==/SDMSurareddipalemX 19:34-19:34-  1-366.8 869mSCRSurareddy Palem, Andhra Pradesh
#6/==/OGLOngoleX 19:41+1:2119:43+1:212m11-356.58912mSCRPrakasam District, Andhra Pradesh
#6.1/==/KRVKaravadi 19:49-19:49-  1-347.9 8911mSCRKaravadi, Andhra Pradesh
#6.2/==/ANBAmmanabrolu 19:53-19:53-  1-341.6 8916mSCRAmmanabrolu, Andhra Pradesh
#6.3/==/RPRLRaparla Halt 19:55-19:55-  1-338.3 899mSCRNH 214A, Andhra Pradesh
#6.4/==/UGDUppugunduru 19:58-19:58-  1-334.0 896mSCRUppugundur Machavaram Rd, Andhra Pradesh
#6.5/==/CJMChinnaganjam 20:03-20:03-  1-327.5 898mSCRChinna Ganjam, Andhra Pradesh
#6.6/==/KVDUKadavakuduru 20:06-20:06-  1-322.8 898mSCRKadavakuduru, Andhra Pradesh
#6.7/==/KPLLKottapandillapalli 20:09-20:09-  1-318.6 899mSCRNH 214A, Andhra Pradesh
#6.8/==/VTMVetapalem 20:11-20:11-  1-315.0 898mSCRVetapalem, Andhra Pradesh
#6.9/==/JAQJandrapeta 20:14-20:14-  1-310.4 899mSCRChirala, Andhra Pradesh
#6.10/==/CLXChiralaX 20:16-20:16-  1-307.2 898mSCRPrakasam District, Andhra Pradesh
#6.11/==/IPPNIpurupalem Halt 20:19-20:19-  1-303.1 898mSCRIpurupalem, Andhra Pradesh
#6.12/==/IPPMIpurupalem 20:19-20:19-  1-303.0 898mSCRIpurupalem, Andhra Pradesh
#6.13/==/SPFStuartpuramXO 20:22-20:22-  1-299.0 899mSCRBapatla West Rural, Andhra Pradesh
#6.14/==/BPPBapatla 20:26-20:26-  1-292.1 8910mSCRGuntur District, Andhra Pradesh
#6.15/==/APLAppikatla 20:32-20:32-  1-283.4 896mSCRGBC Rd, Andhra Pradesh
#6.16/==/MCVMMachavaram 20:37-20:37-  1-276.5 897mSCRMachavaram, Andhra Pradesh
#6.17/==/NDONidubrolu 20:40-20:40-  1-271.6 899mSCRGuntur District, Andhra Pradesh
#6.18/==/MDKUModukuru 20:45-20:45-  1-264.6 8910mSCRModukuru, Andhra Pradesh
#6.19/==/TSRTsunduru 20:47-20:47-  1-261.0 8911mSCRTsunduru, Andhra Pradesh
#6.20/==/VRUValiveru 20:50-20:50-  1-256.8 8910mSCRValiveru Railway Gate, Andhra Pradesh
#7/==/TELTenali JunctionX 20:55+1:5320:57+1:532m--1-249.53016mSCRGuntur District, Andhra Pradesh
#7.1/==/KLXKolakalur 21:09-21:09-  1-243.4 3015mSCRNandivelugu Rd, Andhra Pradesh
#7.2/==/DIGDuggiralaO 21:17-21:17-  1-239.6 3016mSCRDuggirala, Andhra Pradesh
#7.3/==/MODMorampudi 21:23-21:23-  1-236.3 3016mSCRMorampudi, Andhra Pradesh
#7.4/==/CLVRChiluvurX 21:28-21:28-  1-233.9 3019mSCRChiluvuru Pin:522302, Andhra Pradesh
#7.5/==/PVDPeddavadlapudi 21:36-21:36-  1-230.0 3020mSCRKL University to NH 5, Andhra Pradesh
#7.6/==/KAQKolanukondaX 21:44-21:44-  1-226.1 3022mSCRNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
#7.7/==/KCCKrishna Canal JunctionX 21:50-21:50-  1-222.9 3021mSCRTadepalli, Andhra Pradesh
#8/==/BZAVijayawada Junction 22:00+1:4522:15+1:5015m--1-218.08226mSCRAndhra Pradesh 520003, Andhra Pradesh
#8.1/==/VBCVijayawada Bulb CabinX 22:17-22:17-  1-215.5 8222mSCRVijayawada, Andhra Pradesh
#8.2/==/NWBVVijayawada North Cabin 22:19-22:19-  1-212.0 8219mSCRVijayawada, Andhra Pradesh
#8.3/==/RPBCRayanapadu "B" Cabin 22:22-22:22-  1-208.9 8223mSCRRayanapadu, Andhra Pradesh
#8.4/==/RYPRayanapadu 22:22-22:22-  1-208.2 8223mSCRRayanapad Station, Andhra Pradesh
#8.5/==/KIKondapalli 22:26-22:26-  1-202.6 8235mSCRKondapalli, Andhra Pradesh
#8.6/==/CVVCheruvu MadhavaramX 22:31-22:31-  1-195.5 8257mSCRCheruvu Madhavaram Station, Andhra Pradesh
#8.7/==/GNNGangineniX 22:37-22:37-  1-188.4 8269mSCRKrishna Dist., Andhra Pradesh
#8.8/==/YPErrupalem 22:44-22:44-  1-178.1 8258mSCRKhammam Dist., Telangana
#8.9/==/TNGMTondalagopavaram 22:49-22:49-  1-171.6 8272mSCRKhammam Dist., Telangana
#8.10/==/MDRMadhira 22:55-22:55-  1-162.5 8261mSCRKhammam Dist., Telangana
#8.11/==/MTMIMotimariX 23:00-23:00-  1-156.1 8272mSCRKhammam Dist., Telangana
#8.12/==/BKLBona Kalu 23:08-23:08-  1-145.6 8297mSCRKhammam Dist., Telangana
#8.13/==/NVCNagalwanchaX 23:12-23:12-  1-139.7 82105mSCRKhammam Dist., Telangana
#8.14/==/CKNChinta Kani 23:16-23:16-  1-133.5 82105mSCRKhammam Dist., Telangana
#8.15/==/PNDPPandillapalli 23:21-23:21-  1-127.1 82108mSCRKhammam District, Telangana
#9/==/KMTKhammamX 23:28+2:2223:30+2:212m--1-117.752118mSCRKhammam 507001, Telangana
#9.1/==/MLMGMallemaduguX 23:40-23:40-  1-108.9 52133mSCRKhammam Dist., Telangana
#9.2/==/PPYPapatapalliX 23:47-23:47-  1-103.2 52136mSCRKhammam Dist., Telangana
#9.3/==/YY-DKJCDornakal Chord Cabin 23:54-23:54-  1-96.6 52156mSCRDornakal, Telangana
#9.4/==/DKJDornakal Junction 23:56-23:56-  1-94.9 52154mSCRMahbubabad District, Telangana
#9.5/==/GLAGarlaX 00:02-00:02-  2-90.0 52156mSCRMahbubabad Dist., Telangana
#9.6/==/GUUGundratimaduguXO 00:11-00:11-  2-81.9 52169mSCRMahbubabad Dist., Telangana
#9.7/==/MABDMahbubabad 00:24-00:24-  2-70.3 52198mSCRMahbubabad Dist., Telangana
#9.8/==/TAATadla PusapalliX 00:31-00:31-  2-64.5 52199mSCRManbubabad Dist., Telangana
#9.9/==/KDMKesamudramX 00:41-00:41-  2-55.4 52223mSCRMahububabad Dist., Telangana
#9.10/==/INKIntakanne 00:48-00:48-  2-49.4 52223mSCRWarangal Dist., Telangana
#9.11/==/NKDNekondaX 00:59-00:59-  2-39.8 52236mSCRWarangal(Rural) Dist., Telangana
#9.12/==/YGLYelgur 01:10-01:10-  2-30.3 52248mSCRWarangal Dist., Telangana
#9.13/==/CLEChintalpalliX 01:19-01:19-  2-22.7 52261mSCRWarangal Dist., Telangana
#9.14/==/SQZVanchangiri 01:25-01:25-  2-17.2 52282mSCRWarangal Dist., Telangana
#10/==/WLWarangalXO 01:33+2:0301:35+2:022m--2-10.222271mSCRWarangal., Telangana
#10.1/==/KZJFKazipet F Cabin 01:59-01:59-  2-1.6 22287mSCRHanamkonda, Telangana
#11/==/KZJKazipet Junction» 02:03+1:5602:05+1:562m320.054290mSCRWarangal Dist., Telangana
#11.1/==/PQLPindial 02:14-02:14-  28.0 54322mSCRWarangal, Telangana
#11.2/==/NSKLNaskhal 02:20-02:20-  213.3 54313mSCR, Telangana
#11.3/==/GNPGhanpur 02:27-02:27-  219.9 54343mSCRJangaon Dist. / Enq Ph : 08711 220231, Telangana
#11.4/==/IPGIppugudaO 02:35-02:35-  227.4 54369mSCRJangaon Dist., Telangana
#11.5/==/RGPRaghunathpalli 02:45-02:45-  236.4 54355mSCRJangaon Dist., Telangana
#11.6/==/YSPMYasantapuru 02:52-02:52-  242.4 54361mSCRJangaon Dist., Telangana
#11.7/==/ZNJangaon 02:58-02:58-  248.0 54380mSCRJangaon Distt., Telangana
#11.8/==/PBPPembarti 03:04-03:04-  253.5 54382mSCRJangaon Dist., Telangana
#11.9/==/ALERAlerO 03:14-03:14-  262.3 54368mSCRYadadri-Bhuvanagiri Dist., Telangana
#11.10/==/WPWangapalli 03:25-03:25-  272.8 54393mSCRYadadri-Bhuvanagiri Dist., Telangana
#11.11/==/RAGRaigir 03:32-03:32-  278.9 54414mSCRYadadri-Bhuvanagiri Dist., Telangana
#11.12/==/BGBhongir 03:39-03:39-  285.2 54455mSCRYadadri-Bhuvanagiri Dist., Telangana
#11.13/==/PGDPPagidipalli Junction 03:50-03:50-  295.3 54428mSCRYadadri-Bhuvanagiri Dist., Telangana
#11.14/==/BNBibinagarO 03:54-03:54-  298.6 54447mSCRYadadri-Bhuvanagiri Dist., Telangana
#11.15/==/GTGhatkesar 04:08-04:08-  2111.4 54478mSCRMedchal-Malkajgiri Dist., Telangana
#11.16/==/CHZCharlapalli 04:16-04:16-  2119.3 54525mSCRMedchal Dist., Telangana
#11.17/==/YY-MLYBMoula Ali Bypass Cabin 04:20-04:20-  2122.9 54532mSCRSecunderabad, Telangana
#11.18/==/MLYMoula Ali 04:24-04:24-  2125.8 54520mSCRSecunderabad, Telangana
#11.19/==/LGDLallaguda 04:27-04:27-  2128.7 54535mSCRSecunderabad, Telangana
#11.20/==/XX-SCBSecunderabad B Cabin 04:30-04:30-  2131.3 54538mSCRSecunderabad, Telangana
#12/==/SCSecunderabad Junction• 04:30+1:4004:55+1:4025m--2131.621539mSCRSecunderabad 500003, Telangana
#12.1/==/STDBSitafalmandi B Cabin 04:59-04:59-  2132.9 21532mSCRSecunderabad, Telangana
#12.2/==/LGDHLalaguda Gate 05:02-05:02-  2134.2 21538mSCRSecunderabad, Telangana
#13/==/MJFMalkajgiri Junction 05:05+1:5805:06+2:001m--2135.249534mSCRTel: 040-27058035, Telangana
#13.1/==/DYEDayanand Nagar 05:07-05:07-  2136.0 49540mSCRSecunderabad, Telangana
#13.2%==%SFXSafilguda 05:08-05:08-  2136.7 49544mSCRSecunderabad, Telangana
#13.3%==%RKORamakistapuram GateX 05:10-05:10-  2138.4 49562mSCRSecunderabad, Telangana
#13.4%==%AMQAmmuguda Halt 05:11-05:11-  2139.5 49570mSCRSecunderabad, Telangana
#13.5%==%CVBCavalry Barracks 05:13-05:13-  2140.9 49572mSCRSecunderabad, Telangana
#13.6%==%ALWAlwal 05:15-05:15-  2142.1 49580mSCRSecunderabad, Telangana
#13.7%==%BOZBolarum Bazar 05:16-05:16-  2143.6 49580mSCRSecunderabad, Telangana
#13.8!==!BMOBolarum 05:18-05:18-  2145.3 49596mSCRSecunderabad, Telangana
#13.9!==!GOPLGundlapochampalli 05:25-05:25-  2150.5 49602mSCRRangareddy Dist., Telangana
#13.10!==!GWVGowdavalli 05:31-05:31-  2155.7 49599mSCRRangareddy Dist., Telangana
#13.11|--|MEDMedchal 05:36-05:36-  2159.2 49601mSCRMedchal Dist., Telangana
#13.12|--|DBVDabilpurX 05:41-05:41-  2163.3 49607mSCRRangareddy Dist., Telangana
#13.13|--|KUCHKuchavaram 05:49-05:49-  2169.8 49595mSCRRangareddy, Telangana
#13.14|--|MOBManoharabad 05:52-05:52-  2172.5 49592mSCRMedak Dist., Telangana
#13.15|--|PAPMPalata Potaram 05:57-05:57-  2176.3 49569mSCRMedak Dist., Telangana
#13.16|--|BMPLBrahmanapalli 06:02-06:02-  2181.2 49546mSCRMedak Dist., Telangana
#13.17|--|MEMasaipetX 06:09-06:09-  2186.7 49527mSCRMedak Dist., Telangana
#13.18|--|SHANSrinivasa Nagar 06:13-06:13-  2189.9 49524mSCRMedak Dist., Telangana
#13.19|--|WDRWadiaram 06:22-06:22-  2197.4 49547mSCRMedak Dist., Telangana
#13.20|--|MZLMirzapalliX 06:30-06:30-  2203.9 49539mSCRMedak Dist., Telangana
#13.21|--|SNPHShankapur HaltX 06:37-06:37-  2209.6 49547mSCRNizamabad Dist., Telangana
#13.22|--|AKEAkanapet 06:42-06:42-  2213.6 49556mSCRMedak District., Telangana
#13.23|--|BKUBhiknur 06:51-06:51-  2220.9 49576mSCRNizamabad Dist., Telangana
#13.24|--|THPRTippapurX 06:56-06:56-  2224.9 49550mSCRNizamabad Dist., Telangana
#13.25|--|TMDTalmadla 07:03-07:03-  2230.5 49555mSCRNizamabad Dist., Telangana
#14|--|KMCKamareddi 07:15+1:4607:17+1:462m--2240.446524mSCRKamareddy Dist., Telangana
#14.1|--|UPWUppalavai 07:32-07:32-  2251.7 46529mSCRNizamabad Dist., Telangana
#14.2|--|SCPSirnapalli 07:46-07:46-  2262.2 46457mSCRNizamabad Dist., Telangana
#14.3|--|IDLIndalvai 07:56-07:56-  2270.0 46444mSCRNizamabad Dist., Telangana
#14.4|--|DHPDichpalli 08:08-08:08-  2279.5 46413mSCRNizamabad Dist., Telangana
#15|--|NZBNizamabad JunctionX 08:25+1:3508:30+1:365m--2292.459385mSCRNizamabad, Telangana
#15.1|--|JKMJankampet Junction 08:36-08:36-  2298.7 59392mSCRNizamabad., Telangana
#15.2|--|NVTNavipet 08:45-08:45-  2307.2 59374mSCRNizamabad Dist., Telangana
#15.3|--|FKBFakrabad 08:52-08:52-  2314.1 59353mSCRNizamabad Dist., Telangana
#16|--|BSXBasar 09:00+1:3409:02+1:362m--2321.759344mSCRDist Nirmal, Telangana
#17|--|DABDharmabadX 09:12+1:3609:14+1:372m--2331.534354mSCRDegaon, Maharashtra
#17.1|--|SQESamarala Halt 09:25-09:25-  2338.0 34359mSCRDharmabad, Maharashtra
#17.2|--|CIKAChikna 09:33-09:33-  2342.5 34371mSCRDist. Nanded, Maharashtra
#17.3|--|KEKKarkheli 09:38-09:38-  2345.3 34357mSCRNanded Dist., Maharashtra
#17.4|--|BLSABolsaX 09:51-09:51-  2352.6 34361mSCRDharmabad, Maharashtra
#17.5|--|UMRIUmri 10:06-10:06-  2361.0 34384mSCRHuzur Sahib Nanded, Maharashtra
#17.6|--|SLGHShelgaon Halt 10:19-10:19-  2368.8 34380mSCRMudkhed, Maharashtra
#17.7|--|SVNSivungaon 10:29-10:29-  2374.6 34397mSCRHuzur Sahib Nanded, Maharashtra
#18|--|MUEMudkhed Junction 10:40+1:1710:42+1:252m--2380.728378mSCRMudkhed, Maharashtra
#18.1!==!MGCMugat 11:02-11:02-  2389.9 28361mSCRHuzur Sahib Nanded, Maharashtra
#18.2!==!