Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Thu Jan 19, 2017 20:38:10 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Thu Jan 19, 2017 20:38:10 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic
Entry# 1897180-0
Entry# 1240287-0
Entry# 709209-0

12864/Yesvantpur - Howrah SF Express (PT)
ಯಶವಂತಪುರ - ಹೌರಾ ಸೂಪರ್ ಫಾಸ್ಟ್ ಎಕ್ಸ್‌ಪ್ರೆಸ್     यशवंतपुर - हावड़ा सुपरफास्ट एक्सप्रेस

BAND/Banaswadi --> EE/Eluru

Inaugural Run
Tue Jan 15, 2002
Pantry/Catering
✓ Pantry Car
✓ On-board Catering
✓ E-Catering
Breakfast options Bread+Cutlet; Idli vada; Upma Vada; Bread omelet. Lunch is...
more...
without Roti.; Average food quality.
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
---
Fri Oct 07, 2016 (07:22PM)
Updated: Oct 08 2016 (00:14) by brandonbuffard^~
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
No RSA.
Rating: 3.1/5 (185 votes)
cleanliness - average (33)
punctuality - good (34)
food - average (31)
ticket avbl - average (31)
u/r coach - average (11)
railfanning - good (27)
safety - good (29)
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
 GN
  3
 GN
  4
 S1
  5
 S2
  6
 S3
  7
 S4
  8
 S5
  9
 S6
 10
 S7
 11
 S8
 12
 S9
 13
S10
 14
S11
 15
 PC
 16
S12
 17
S13
 18
S14
 19
 B1
 20
 B2
 21
 B3
 22
 A1
 23
 GN
 24
SLR
VSKP
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Boards    
Compare with the Shortest Route between Banaswadi and Eluru.
Travel Time: 14h 28m    14 halts    Distance: 773 km    Avg Speed: 53 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: 107 km/hr between TEL/Tenali Junction and BZA/Vijayawada Junction
Type: SuperFast
Zone: SER/South Eastern
Departs @ 19:58 (Avg 27m late)
Platform# 1
SMTWTFS
BAND/Banaswadi 
Arrives @ 10:26 +1 night (Avg 1h 0m late)
Platform# 3
SMTWTFS
EE/Eluru 

14 halts. 121 intermediate Stations between Banaswadi and Eluru

Hide intermediate Stations

Time-Table has Changed. Show Changes
No Speed Change.
#TrkCodeStation NameX/ONoteArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
#1/--/YPRYesvantpur Junction -19:35+1061-14.842919mSWRBengaluru 560022, Karnataka
#1.1/--/LOGHLotte Golla Halli 19:41-19:41-  1-10.4 42908mSWRBengaluru-94, Karnataka
#1.2/--/HEBHebbal 19:45-19:45-  1-7.6 42899mSWRBengaluru, Karnataka
#2/--/BANDBanaswadi» 19:56+2719:58+272m110.028911mSWRBangalore, Karnataka
#2.1/--/BYPYBaiyyappanahalli Yard CabinX 20:02-20:02-  11.8 28914mSWRBangalore, Karnataka
#2.2/==/BYPLBaiyyappanahalli 20:05-20:05-  13.4 28912mSWRBengaluru-560038, Karnataka
#2.3/==/XX-BYPOBaiyyappanahalli Outer CabinX 20:08-20:08-  14.6 28901mSWRBengaluru, Karnataka
#3/==/KJMKrishnarajapuram 20:11+3320:13+332m216.156907mSWRBengaluru-560016, Karnataka
#3.1/==/HDIHHoodi HaltX 20:18-20:18-  110.9 56886mSWRIndia, Karnataka
#3.2/==/SGWFWhitefield Satellite 20:20-20:20-  112.7 56884mSWRBangalore, Karnataka
#3.3/==/WFDWhitefieldX 20:23-20:23-  115.5 56874mSWR560067, Karnataka
#3.4/==/DKNDevangonthiX 20:31-20:31-  123.3 56898mSWRSaukya Rd, Karnataka
#3.5/==/MLOMalurX 20:44-20:44-  135.5 56909mSWRKolar, Karnataka
#3.6/==/BFWByatrayanhalli 20:55-20:55-  145.8 56875mSWRMalur, Karnataka
#3.7/==/TCLTyakal 21:00-21:00-  150.3 56865mSWRKolar, Karnataka
#3.8/==/MZVMaralahalliX 21:06-21:06-  156.2 56860mSWRMalur-Bangarapet Rd, Karnataka
#4/==/BWTBangarapet Junction 21:13+2821:15+282m4162.468810mSWRBangarapet, Karnataka
#4.1/==/VRDPVaradapura 21:21-21:21-  169.5 68798mSWRUnnamed Rd, Karnataka
#4.2/==/KSMKamasamudram 21:26-21:26-  174.4 68789mSWRKolar Gold Fields, Karnataka
#4.3/==/BSMBisanattam 21:32-21:32-  181.4 68769mSWRKR Rd, Karnataka
#4.4/==/GDPGudupalli 21:36-21:36-  186.6 68746mSWRChittoor, Andhra Pradesh
#5/==/KPNKuppam 21:45+2521:47+262m1196.536688mSWRKuppam pin517425, Andhra Pradesh
#5.1/==/MARMulanurX 22:08-22:08-  1108.8 36625mSWRNational Highway 46, Andhra Pradesh
#5.2/==/PUPatchur 22:26-22:26-  1119.7 36494mSWRVellore, Tamil Nadu
#5.3/==/SKPTSomanayakkanpatti 22:40-22:40-  1128.2 36420mSWR635815, Tamil Nadu
#6/==/JTJJolarpettai JunctionX 22:55+523:00+125m51137.159405mSRJolarpettai, Tamil Nadu
#6.1/==/KDYKettandapattiX 23:07-23:07-  1144.1 59379mSRNH 46, Tamil Nadu
#6.2/==/VNVaniyambadiX 23:16-23:16-  1153.1 59355mSRVaniyambadi, Tamil Nadu
#6.3/==/VGMVinnamangalamO 23:24-23:24-  1161.3 59340mSRNH 46, Tamil Nadu
#6.4/==/ABAmburX 23:32-23:32-  1169.2 59332mSRTamil Nadu 635802, Tamil Nadu
#6.5/==/PCKMPachchakuppamX 23:38-23:38-  1175.2 59307mSRNH 46, Tamil Nadu
#6.6/==/MPIMelpattiX 23:44-23:44-  1180.9 59295mSRSH 130, Tamil Nadu
#6.7/==/VLTValathoorX 23:50-23:50-  1186.9 59285mSRSH 130, Tamil Nadu
#6.8/==/MEHMelalathur 23:55-23:55-  1191.9 59275mSRSH 130, Tamil Nadu
#6.9/==/GYMGudiyattam 00:00-00:00-  2196.7 59270mSRPIN CODE 635803, Tamil Nadu
#6.10/==/KVNKavanurX 00:06-00:06-  2202.8 59251mSRSH 59, Tamil Nadu
#6.11/==/VJVirinchipuramX 00:13-00:13-  2209.4 59242mSRSH 59, Tamil Nadu
#6.12/==/LTILatteriX 00:17-00:17-  2213.5 59237mSRSH 59, Tamil Nadu
#7/==/KPDKatpadi JunctionX 00:25-100:30+115m32221.352215mSRVellore 632007, Tamil Nadu
#7.1/--/BUMBomma Samudram 00:41-00:41-  2230.9 52243mSCRNH 4, Andhra Pradesh
#7.2/--/RAMRamapuram 00:48-00:48-  2237.0 52283mSCRRamapuram, Andhra Pradesh
#7.3/--/PYXPeyanapalli 00:55-00:55-  2243.1 52300mSCRRayalaseema Region, Andhra Pradesh
#7.4/--/SIESiddampalliX 00:59-00:59-  2246.4 52307mSCRRayalaseema Region, Andhra Pradesh
#7.5/--/CTOChittoorX 01:08-01:08-  2254.1 52305mSCR517001., Andhra Pradesh
#7.6/--/RVSNRVS Nagar 01:17-01:17-  2261.9 52308mSCRRVS Nagar, Andhra Pradesh
#7.7/--/PTTPutalapattu 01:24-01:24-  2268.5 52313mSCRRayalaseema Region, Andhra Pradesh
#7.8/--/PAKPakala JunctionX 01:42-01:42-  2284.1 52371mSCRKavalivari Palle, Andhra Pradesh
#7.9/--/PAMPanapakamX 01:56-01:56-  2296.2 52290mSCRChittoor District, Andhra Pradesh
#7.10/--/MNPTMungilipattu 02:04-02:04-  2303.7 52254mSCRChittoor-Tirupati Rd, Andhra Pradesh
#7.11/--/KENKotalaX 02:13-02:13-  2311.2 52216mSCRRayalaseema Region, Andhra Pradesh
#7.12/--/CGIChandragiri 02:16-02:16-  2314.2 52209mSCRNarasingapuram, Andhra Pradesh
#7.13/--/TPWTirupati West Halt 02:28-02:28-  2324.4 52160mSCRTirupati, Andhra Pradesh
#8/--/TPTYTirupati Main 02:30+1802:35+195m12326.040152mSCRChittoor District pin517507, Andhra Pradesh
#8.1/==/TCNRTiruchanurX 02:42-02:42-  2330.8 40131mSCRTirupati, Andhra Pradesh
#9/==/RURenigunta JunctionX 02:50+2903:00+3310m12335.944115mSCRChittoor District, Andhra Pradesh
#9.1/==/XX-RUXCRenigunta Chord Cabin 03:03-03:03-  2338.4 44107mSCRTirupati, Andhra Pradesh
#9.2/==/YPDYerpedu 03:13-03:13-  2345.7 44106mSCRTHIRUPATHI SRIKALAHASTI roadChittoor, Andhra Pradesh
#9.3/==/RCGRachagunneri 03:22-03:22-  2352.2 4482mSCRRachagunneri, Andhra Pradesh
#9.4/==/KHTSri KalahastiX 03:32-03:32-  2359.1 4470mSCRChittoor District pincode - 517640, Andhra Pradesh
#9.5/==/AKYAkkurtiX 03:38-03:38-  2363.8 4469mSCRSrikalahasti, Andhra Pradesh
#9.6/==/YLKYellakaru 03:49-03:49-  2371.3 4472mSCRCoastal Andhra Region, Andhra Pradesh
#9.7/==/YALYataluru 03:57-03:57-  2377.1 4478mSCRCoastal Andhra Region, Andhra Pradesh
#9.8/==/VKIVenkatagiriX 04:06-04:06-  2383.6 4476mSCRSPSR District, Andhra Pradesh
#9.9/==/NDZNidigalluX 04:17-04:17-  2391.5 4454mSCRSiddavaram, Andhra Pradesh
#9.10/==/VDDVendoduX 04:29-04:29-  2400.1 4444mSCRSPSR District, Andhra Pradesh
#9.11/==/KQAKondaguntaX 04:42-04:42-  2409.6 4453mSCRNellore, Andhra Pradesh
#10/==/GDRGudur JunctionX 04:55+1005:00+125m22419.39218mSCRSPSR District, Andhra Pradesh
#10.1/==/MBLManuboluX 05:06-05:06-  2428.9 9222mSCRManubolu Railway Station, Andhra Pradesh
#10.2/==/KMLPKommarapudiX 05:10-05:10-  2434.6 929mSCRNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
#10.3/==/VKTVenkatachalamX 05:14-05:14-  2441.3 9226mSCR524320., Andhra Pradesh
#10.4/==/VDEVedayapalemX 05:20-05:20-  2450.5 9227mSCRNellore, Andhra Pradesh
#10.5/==/NLSNellore SouthX 05:24-05:24-  2455.9 9222mSCRNellore, Andhra Pradesh
#11/==/NLRNellore 05:25+2305:26+241m22457.88121mSCRSPSR Disdtrict, Andhra Pradesh
#11.1/==/PGUPadugupaduX 05:29-05:29-  2461.8 8121mSCRKovur, Andhra Pradesh
#11.2/==/KJJKodavaluruX 05:34-05:34-  2469.3 8117mSCRNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
#11.3/==/TMCTalamanchi 05:38-05:38-  2474.1 8115mSCRNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
#11.4/==/AXRAlluru RoadX 05:46-05:46-  2485.6 818mSCRNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
#11.5/==/BTTRBitragunta 05:51-05:51-  2492.1 8116mSCRSPSR District, Andhra Pradesh
#11.6/==/SVPMSri VenkateswarapalemX 05:54-05:54-  2496.3 8122mSCRNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
#11.7/==/KVZKavaliX 06:03-06:03-  2508.6 8121mSCRSPSR District, Andhra Pradesh
#11.8/==/TTUTettuX 06:14-06:14-  2522.8 8124mSCRNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
#11.9/==/UPDUlavapaduX 06:24-06:24-  2536.7 8113mSCRUlavapadu, Andhra Pradesh
#11.10/==/SKMSingarayakondaXO 06:31-06:31-  2546.3 8126mSCRSingarayakonda, Andhra Pradesh
#11.11/==/TNRTanguturu 06:38-06:38-  2556.0 8110mSCRTanguturu, Andhra Pradesh
#11.12/==/SDMSurareddipalemX 06:44-06:44-  2564.2 819mSCRSurareddy Palem, Andhra Pradesh
#12/==/OGLOngoleX 06:52+2706:53+281m12574.68512mSCRPrakasam District, Andhra Pradesh
#12.1/==/KRVKaravadiX 06:59-06:59-  2583.2 8511mSCRKaravadi, Andhra Pradesh
#12.2/==/ANBAmmanabroluX 07:04-07:04-  2589.5 8516mSCRAmmanabrolu, Andhra Pradesh
#12.3/==/RPRLRaparla Halt 07:06-07:06-  2592.8 859mSCRNH 214A, Andhra Pradesh
#12.4/==/UGDUppugunduruX 07:09-07:09-  2597.1 856mSCRUppugundur Machavaram Rd, Andhra Pradesh
#12.5/==/CJMChinnaganjam 07:14-07:14-  2603.6 858mSCRChinna Ganjam, Andhra Pradesh
#12.6/==/KVDUKadavakuduru 07:17-07:17-  2608.3 858mSCRKadavakuduru, Andhra Pradesh
#12.7/==/KPLLKottapandillapalli 07:20-07:20-  2612.5 859mSCRNH 214A, Andhra Pradesh
#12.8/==/VTMVetapalemXO 07:22-07:22-  2616.0 858mSCRVetapalem, Andhra Pradesh
#12.9/==/JAQJandrapeta 07:26-07:26-  2620.7 859mSCRChirala, Andhra Pradesh
#13/==/CLXChiralaX 07:28+3607:29+381m--2623.9908mSCRPrakasam District, Andhra Pradesh
#13.1/==/IPPNIpurupalem Halt 07:32-07:32-  2628.0 908mSCRIpurupalem, Andhra Pradesh
#13.2/==/IPPMIpurupalem 07:32-07:32-  2628.1 908mSCRIpurupalem, Andhra Pradesh
#13.3/==/SPFStuartpuram 07:34-07:34-  2632.1 909mSCRBapatla West Rural, Andhra Pradesh
#14/==/BPPBapatlaX 07:39+4307:40+451m--2639.08210mSCRGuntur District, Andhra Pradesh
#14.1/==/APLAppikatla 07:46-07:46-  2647.7 826mSCRGBC Rd, Andhra Pradesh
#14.2/==/MCVMMachavaram 07:51-07:51-  2654.5 827mSCRMachavaram, Andhra Pradesh
#14.3/==/NDONidubrolu 07:55-07:55-  2659.5 829mSCRGuntur District, Andhra Pradesh
#14.4/==/MDKUModukuruX 08:00-08:00-  2666.4 8210mSCRModukuru, Andhra Pradesh
#14.5/==/TSRTsunduruX 08:03-08:03-  2670.0 8211mSCRTsunduru, Andhra Pradesh
#14.6/==/VRUValiveruXO 08:06-08:06-  2674.3 8210mSCRValiveru Railway Gate, Andhra Pradesh
#15/==/TELTenali JunctionX 08:11+5708:12+1:031m42681.62616mSCRGuntur District, Andhra Pradesh
#15.1/==/KLXKolakalurX 08:26-08:26-  2687.7 2615mSCRNandivelugu Rd, Andhra Pradesh
#15.2/==/DIGDuggiralaX 08:35-08:35-  2691.5 2616mSCRDuggirala, Andhra Pradesh
#15.3/==/MODMorampudi 08:43-08:43-  2694.8 2616mSCRMorampudi, Andhra Pradesh
#15.4/==/CLVRChiluvur 08:48-08:48-  2697.2 2619mSCRChiluvuru Pin:522302, Andhra Pradesh
#15.5/==/PVDPeddavadlapudi 08:57-08:57-  2701.0 2620mSCRKL University to NH 5, Andhra Pradesh
#15.6/==/KAQKolanukondaX 09:06-09:06-  2705.0 2622mSCRNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
#15.7/==/KCCKrishna Canal JunctionX 09:14-09:14-  2708.2 2621mSCRTadepalli, Andhra Pradesh
#16/==/BZAVijayawada Junction 09:25+4409:40+4215m6,72713.17826mSCRKrishna District, Andhra Pradesh
#16.1/==/VNCVijayawada North Cabin 09:41-09:41-  2714.9 7823mSCRVijayawada, Andhra Pradesh
#16.2/==/GALAGunadalaX 09:45-09:45-  2719.8 7820mSCRGunadala Rd, Andhra Pradesh
#16.3/==/MBDMustabadaX 09:50-09:50-  2726.1 7818mSCRKrishna, Andhra Pradesh
#16.4/==/GWMGannavaramX 09:55-09:55-  2733.0 7821mSCRGannavaram, Andhra Pradesh
#16.5/==/PAVPPedda AvutapaleX 09:59-09:59-  2737.7 7825mSCRPedda Avutapalle, Andhra Pradesh
#16.6/==/TOUTelaprolu 10:04-10:04-  2744.5 7820mSCRKrishna, Andhra Pradesh
#16.7/==/VRVLVeeravalliX 10:07-10:07-  2747.6 7822mSCRViravalli, Andhra Pradesh
#16.8/==/NZDNuzvidX 10:12-10:12-  2754.1 7828mSCRHanuman Junction Pin:521110, Andhra Pradesh
#16.9/==/VATVatlur 10:19-10:19-  2764.1 7816mSCREluru, Andhra Pradesh
#16.10/==/PRHPowerpetO 10:25-10:25-  2771.1 7820mSCREluru, Andhra Pradesh
#17/==/EEEluru•X 10:26+1:0010:27+1:001m32772.78918mSCREluru Ph.no. 08812 226401., Andhra Pradesh
#17.1/==/DELDenduluru 10:34-10:34-  2782.4 8919mSCRWest Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
#17.2/==/STPTSitampet 10:36-10:36-  2786.0 8918mSCREGK Rd, Andhra Pradesh
#17.3/==/BMDBhimadolu 10:40-10:40-  2791.6 8913mSCRBhimadolu, Andhra Pradesh
#17.4/==/PUAPullaX 10:44-10:44-  2798.4 8917mSCRPulla, Andhra Pradesh
#17.5/==/KKRMKaikaramX 10:47-10:47-  2802.7 8920mSCRKaikaram, Andhra Pradesh
#17.6/==/CELChebrol 10:49-10:49-  2806.1 8918mSCRWest Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
#17.7/==/VGTUnguturu 10:51-10:51-  2809.0 8918mSCRUnguturu, Andhra Pradesh
#17.8/==/BPYBadampudi 10:55-10:55-  2814.4 8919mSCRBadampudi, Andhra Pradesh
#18/==/TDDTadepalligudem 10:59+1:0411:00+1:041m22820.44218mSCRTadepalligudem, Andhra Pradesh
#18.1/==/PTPUPrattiapaduO 11:08-11:08-  2825.8 4216mSCRApparaopeta Rd, Andhra Pradesh
#18.2/==/NBMNavabpalemX 11:13-11:13-  2829.5 4216mSCRWest Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
#18.3/==/MRPLMarampalliX 11:17-11:17-  2832.7 4217mSCRMarampalli Rd, Andhra Pradesh
#18.4/==/NDDNidadavolu Junction 11:28-11:28-  2840.2 4218mSCRNidadavolu jtn ph.no. 08813-210325, Andhra Pradesh
#18.5/==/BMGMBrahmanagudemX 11:34-11:34-  2844.3 4217mSCRNidadavolu, Andhra Pradesh
#18.6/==/CUChagallu 11:39-11:39-  2848.1 4217mSCRWest Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
#18.7/==/PSDAPasivedala 11:44-11:44-  2851.7 4222mSCRWest Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
#18.8/==/KVRKovvur 11:49-11:49-  2854.8 4221mSCRWest Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
#18.9/==/GVNGodavari 11:56-11:56-  2859.6 4233mSCRRajahmundry, Andhra Pradesh
#19/==/RJYRajahmundryX 12:00+5712:05+565m32862.67923mSCRRajahmundry, Andhra Pradesh
#19.1/==/KYMKadiyam 12:13-12:13-  2872.6 7917mSCREast Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
#19.2/==/KSVMKesavaram 12:17-12:17-  2878.2 7917mSCRKesavaram, Andhra Pradesh
#19.3/==/DWPDwarapudiX 12:20-12:20-  2882.5 7918mSCREast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
#19.4/==/APTAnapartiX 12:23-12:23-  2886.2 7919mSCREast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
#19.5/==/BBPMBalabhadrapuramX 12:27-12:27-  2892.3 7923mSCRBalabhadhrapuram, Andhra Pradesh
#19.6/==/BVLBikkavolu 12:30-12:30-  2895.6 7919mSCREast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
#19.7/==/PBDPeddabrahmadevamX 12:34-12:34-  2901.3 7917mSCRPedabramadvam, Andhra Pradesh
#19.8/==/MPUMedapadu 12:36-12:36-  2903.8 7920mSCRMedapadu, Andhra Pradesh
#19.9/==/GDPTGudaparti 12:40-12:40-  2908.2 7921mSCRVetlapalem, Andhra Pradesh
#20/==/SLOSamalkot Junction 12:43+1:0412:44+1:041m12912.74717mSCRSamalkot, Andhra Pradesh
#20.1/==/CRPMChandrampalemX 12:54-12:54-  2920.3 4715mSCRKandarada Road, Andhra Pradesh
#20.2/==/PAPPithapuram 12:59-12:59-  2924.8 4717mSCREast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
#20.3/==/GLPGollaprolu 13:07-13:07-  2930.5 4716mSCRGollaprollu, Andhra Pradesh
#20.4/==/MVRMMallavaram 13:13-13:13-  2935.6 4714mSCRChebrolu, Andhra Pradesh
#20.5/==/DGDGDurgada Gate 13:18-13:18-  2939.8 4723mSCREast Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
#20.6/==/RVDRavikampadu 13:22-13:22-  2942.6 4727mSCREast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
#20.7/==/ANVAnnavaram 13:31-13:31-  2949.6 4728mSCREast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
#20.8/==/TMPMTimmapuram 13:36-13:36-  2953.3 4728mSCRNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
#20.9/==/HVM