Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Fri Apr 28, 2017 10:22:45 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Fri Apr 28, 2017 10:22:45 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic
Details Edit
Large TB;
Entry# 709209-0
Details Edit
Large TB;
Entry# 1240287-0
Details Edit
Large TB;
Entry# 1897180-0
Details Edit
no description available
Entry# 2183552-0

12864/Yesvantpur - Howrah SF Express (PT)
ಯಶವಂತಪುರ - ಹೌರಾ ಸೂಪರ್ ಫಾಸ್ಟ್ ಎಕ್ಸ್‌ಪ್ರೆಸ್     यशवंतपुर - हावड़ा सुपरफास्ट एक्सप्रेस

BAND/Banaswadi --> EE/Eluru

Inaugural Run
Tue Jan 15, 2002
Pantry/Catering
✓ Pantry Car
✓ On-board Catering
✓ E-Catering
Breakfast options Bread+Cutlet; Idli vada; Upma Vada; Bread omelet. Lunch is...
more...
without Roti.; Average food quality.
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
---
Fri Oct 07, 2016 (07:22PM)
Updated: Oct 08 2016 (00:14) by brandonbuffard^~
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
No RSA.
Rating: 3.1/5 (185 votes)
cleanliness - average (33)
punctuality - good (34)
food - average (31)
ticket avbl - average (31)
u/r coach - average (11)
railfanning - good (27)
safety - good (29)
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
 GN
  3
 GN
  4
 S1
  5
 S2
  6
 S3
  7
 S4
  8
 S5
  9
 S6
 10
 S7
 11
 S8
 12
 S9
 13
S10
 14
S11
 15
 PC
 16
S12
 17
S13
 18
S14
 19
 B1
 20
 B2
 21
 B3
 22
 A1
 23
 GN
 24
SLR
VSKP
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Pics    
Compare with the Shortest Route between Banaswadi and Eluru.
Travel Time: 14h 28m    14 halts    Distance: 773 km    Avg Speed: 53 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: 107 km/hr between TEL/Tenali Junction and BZA/Vijayawada Junction
Type: SuperFast
Zone: SER/South Eastern
Departs @ 19:58 (Avg 35m late)
Platform# 1
SMTWTFS
BAND/Banaswadi 
Arrives @ 10:26 +1 night (Avg 32m late)
Platform# 3
SMTWTFS
EE/Eluru 

14 halts. 122 intermediate Stations between Banaswadi and Eluru

Hide intermediate Stations

Time-Table has Changed. Show Changes
No Speed Change.
#TrkCodeStation NameX/ONoteArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
#1/==/YPRYesvantpur Junction -19:35+1561-15.043919mSWRBengaluru 560022, Karnataka
#1.1/==/YPRAYesvantpur Chord Cabin 19:39-19:39-  1-12.3 43910mSWRBengaluru, Karnataka
#1.2/--/LOGHLotte Golla Halli 19:41-19:41-  1-10.5 43908mSWRBengaluru-94, Karnataka
#1.3/--/HEBHebbal 19:45-19:45-  1-7.6 43899mSWRBengaluru, Karnataka
#2/--/BANDBanaswadi» 19:56+3519:58+352m110.028911mSWRBangalore, Karnataka
#2.1/--/BYPYBaiyyappanahalli Yard Cabin 20:02-20:02-  11.8 28914mSWRBangalore, Karnataka
#2.2/==/BYPLBaiyyappanahalli 20:05-20:05-  13.3 28912mSWRBengaluru-560038, Karnataka
#2.3/==/XX-BYPOBaiyyappanahalli Outer CabinX 20:08-20:08-  14.6 28901mSWRBengaluru, Karnataka
#3/==/KJMKrishnarajapuram 20:11+4120:13+422m216.156907mSWRBengaluru-560016, Karnataka
#3.1/==/HDIHHoodi HaltX 20:18-20:18-  110.8 56885mSWRIndia, Karnataka
#3.2/==/SGWFWhitefield Satellite 20:20-20:20-  112.7 56884mSWRBangalore, Karnataka
#3.3/==/WFDWhitefieldX 20:23-20:23-  115.5 56874mSWR560067, Karnataka
#3.4/==/DKNDevangonthiX 20:31-20:31-  123.3 56898mSWRSaukya Rd, Karnataka
#3.5/==/MLOMalurX 20:44-20:44-  135.4 56909mSWRKolar, Karnataka
#3.6/==/BFWByatrayanhalli 20:55-20:55-  145.8 56875mSWRMalur, Karnataka
#3.7/==/TCLTyakal 21:00-21:00-  150.3 56865mSWRKolar, Karnataka
#3.8/==/MZVMaralahalliX 21:06-21:06-  156.2 56860mSWRMalur-Bangarapet Rd, Karnataka
#4/==/BWTBangarapet Junction 21:13+3821:15+382m4162.468813mSWRBangarapet, Karnataka
#4.1/==/VRDPVaradapura 21:21-21:21-  169.5 68798mSWRUnnamed Rd, Karnataka
#4.2/==/KSMKamasamudram 21:26-21:26-  174.3 68789mSWRKolar Gold Fields, Karnataka
#4.3/==/BSMBisanattam 21:32-21:32-  181.3 68769mSWRKR Rd, Karnataka
#4.4/==/GDPGudupalli 21:36-21:36-  186.5 68746mSWRChittoor, Andhra Pradesh
#5/==/KPNKuppam 21:45+3621:47+362m1196.436688mSWRKuppam pin517425, Andhra Pradesh
#5.1/==/MARMulanurX 22:07-22:07-  1108.7 36625mSWRNational Highway 46, Andhra Pradesh
#5.2/==/PUPatchur 22:26-22:26-  1119.7 36494mSWRVellore, Tamil Nadu
#5.3/==/SKPTSomanayakkanpatti 22:40-22:40-  1128.2 36420mSWR635815, Tamil Nadu
#5.4/==/XX-JTJBJolarpettai Bypass Cabin 22:49-22:49-  1133.7 36397mSWRJolarpettai, Tamil Nadu
#6/==/JTJJolarpettai Junction 22:55+1523:00+175m51137.360404mSRJolarpettai, Tamil Nadu
#6.1/==/KDYKettandapattiX 23:07-23:07-  1144.6 60379mSRNH 46, Tamil Nadu
#6.2/==/VNVaniyambadiX 23:16-23:16-  1153.6 60355mSRVaniyambadi, Tamil Nadu
#6.3/==/VGMVinnamangalam 23:25-23:25-  1161.8 60340mSRNH 46, Tamil Nadu
#6.4/==/ABAmburX 23:33-23:33-  1169.7 60332mSRTamil Nadu 635802, Tamil Nadu
#6.5/==/PCKMPachchakuppamX 23:39-23:39-  1175.7 60307mSRNH 46, Tamil Nadu
#6.6/==/MPIMelpattiX 23:44-23:44-  1181.4 60295mSRSH 130, Tamil Nadu
#6.7/==/VLTValathoorX 23:50-23:50-  1187.4 60285mSRSH 130, Tamil Nadu
#6.8/==/MEHMelalathur 23:55-23:55-  1192.4 60275mSRSH 130, Tamil Nadu
#6.9/==/GYMGudiyattam 00:00-00:00-  2197.2 60270mSRPIN CODE 635803, Tamil Nadu
#6.10/==/KVNKavanurX 00:06-00:06-  2203.3 60251mSRSH 59, Tamil Nadu
#6.11/==/VJVirinchipuramX 00:13-00:13-  2209.9 60242mSRSH 59, Tamil Nadu
#6.12/==/LTILatteriX 00:17-00:17-  2214.0 60237mSRSH 59, Tamil Nadu
#7/==/KPDKatpadi JunctionX 00:25+100:30+135m32221.852215mSRVellore 632007, Tamil Nadu
#7.1/--/BUMBomma Samudram 00:41-00:41-  2231.4 52243mSCRNH 4, Andhra Pradesh
#7.2/--/RAMRamapuram 00:48-00:48-  2237.5 52283mSCRRamapuram, Andhra Pradesh
#7.3/--/PYXPeyanapalli 00:55-00:55-  2243.6 52300mSCRRayalaseema Region, Andhra Pradesh
#7.4/--/SIESiddampalliX 00:59-00:59-  2246.9 52307mSCRRayalaseema Region, Andhra Pradesh
#7.5/--/CTOChittoorX 01:08-01:08-  2254.6 52305mSCR517001., Andhra Pradesh
#7.6/--/RVSNRVS Nagar 01:17-01:17-  2262.4 52308mSCRRVS Nagar, Andhra Pradesh
#7.7/--/PTTPutalapattu 01:24-01:24-  2269.0 52313mSCRRayalaseema Region, Andhra Pradesh
#7.8/--/PAKPakala JunctionX 01:42-01:42-  2284.6 52371mSCRKavalivari Palle, Andhra Pradesh
#7.9/--/PAMPanapakamX 01:56-01:56-  2296.7 52290mSCRChittoor District, Andhra Pradesh
#7.10/--/MNPTMungilipattu 02:04-02:04-  2304.2 52254mSCRChittoor-Tirupati Rd, Andhra Pradesh
#7.11/--/KENKotala 02:13-02:13-  2311.7 52216mSCRRayalaseema Region, Andhra Pradesh
#7.12/--/CGIChandragiri 02:16-02:16-  2314.7 52209mSCRNarasingapuram, Andhra Pradesh
#7.13/--/TPWTirupati West Halt 02:28-02:28-  2324.9 52160mSCRTirupati, Andhra Pradesh
#8/--/TPTYTirupati Main 02:30+1602:35+185m12326.540152mSCRChittoor District pin517507, Andhra Pradesh
#8.1/==/TCNRTiruchanurX 02:42-02:42-  2331.3 40131mSCRTirupati, Andhra Pradesh
#9/==/RURenigunta JunctionX 02:50+2703:00+3110m12336.444116mSCRChittoor District, Andhra Pradesh
#9.1/==/XX-RUXCRenigunta Chord Cabin 03:03-03:03-  2338.9 44107mSCRTirupati, Andhra Pradesh
#9.2/==/YPDYerpedu 03:13-03:13-  2346.1 44106mSCRTHIRUPATHI SRIKALAHASTI roadChittoor, Andhra Pradesh
#9.3/==/RCGRachagunneri 03:22-03:22-  2352.6 4482mSCRRachagunneri, Andhra Pradesh
#9.4/==/KHTSri KalahastiX 03:32-03:32-  2359.6 4470mSCRChittoor District pincode - 517640, Andhra Pradesh
#9.5/==/AKYAkkurtiX 03:38-03:38-  2364.3 4469mSCRSrikalahasti, Andhra Pradesh
#9.6/==/YLKYellakaru 03:49-03:49-  2371.8 4472mSCRCoastal Andhra Region, Andhra Pradesh
#9.7/==/YALYataluru 03:57-03:57-  2377.6 4478mSCRCoastal Andhra Region, Andhra Pradesh
#9.8/==/VKIVenkatagiriX 04:06-04:06-  2384.1 4476mSCRSPSR District, Andhra Pradesh
#9.9/==/NDZNidigallu 04:17-04:17-  2392.0 4454mSCRSiddavaram, Andhra Pradesh
#9.10/==/VDDVendoduX 04:29-04:29-  2400.6 4444mSCRSPSR District, Andhra Pradesh
#9.11/==/KQAKondagunta 04:42-04:42-  2410.0 4453mSCRNellore, Andhra Pradesh
#10/==/GDRGudur JunctionX 04:55+605:00+105m22419.89219mSCRSPSR District, Andhra Pradesh
#10.1/==/MBLManuboluX 05:06-05:06-  2429.4 9222mSCRManubolu Railway Station, Andhra Pradesh
#10.2/==/KMLPKommarapudiX 05:10-05:10-  2435.1 928mSCRNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
#10.3/==/VKTVenkatachalamX 05:14-05:14-  2441.8 9226mSCR524320., Andhra Pradesh
#10.4/==/VDEVedayapalemX 05:20-05:20-  2451.0 9227mSCRNellore, Andhra Pradesh
#10.5/==/NLSNellore SouthX 05:24-05:24-  2456.4 9222mSCRNellore, Andhra Pradesh
#11/==/NLRNellore 05:25+1905:26+201m22458.38121mSCRSPSR Disdtrict, Andhra Pradesh
#11.1/==/PGUPadugupaduX 05:29-05:29-  2462.3 8121mSCRKovur, Andhra Pradesh
#11.2/==/KJJKodavaluruX 05:34-05:34-  2469.8 8117mSCRNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
#11.3/==/TMCTalamanchi 05:38-05:38-  2474.5 8115mSCRNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
#11.4/==/AXRAlluru RoadX 05:46-05:46-  2486.1 818mSCRNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
#11.5/==/BTTRBitragunta 05:51-05:51-  2492.6 8116mSCRSPSR District, Andhra Pradesh
#11.6/==/SVPMSri VenkateswarapalemX 05:54-05:54-  2496.8 8122mSCRNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
#11.7/==/KVZKavaliX 06:03-06:03-  2509.1 8121mSCRSPSR District, Andhra Pradesh
#11.8/==/TTUTettu 06:14-06:14-  2523.3 8124mSCRNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
#11.9/==/UPDUlavapaduX 06:24-06:24-  2537.2 8113mSCRUlavapadu, Andhra Pradesh
#11.10/==/SKMSingarayakondaXO 06:31-06:31-  2546.8 8126mSCRSingarayakonda, Andhra Pradesh
#11.11/==/TNRTanguturu 06:38-06:38-  2556.5 8110mSCRTanguturu, Andhra Pradesh
#11.12/==/SDMSurareddipalemX 06:44-06:44-  2564.7 819mSCRSurareddy Palem, Andhra Pradesh
#12/==/OGLOngole 06:52+2306:53+241m12574.98512mSCRPrakasam District, Andhra Pradesh
#12.1/==/KRVKaravadi 06:59-06:59-  2583.7 8511mSCRKaravadi, Andhra Pradesh
#12.2/==/ANBAmmanabroluX 07:04-07:04-  2590.0 8516mSCRAmmanabrolu, Andhra Pradesh
#12.3/==/RPRLRaparla Halt 07:06-07:06-  2593.3 859mSCRNH 214A, Andhra Pradesh
#12.4/==/UGDUppugunduru 07:09-07:09-  2597.6 856mSCRUppugundur Machavaram Rd, Andhra Pradesh
#12.5/==/CJMChinnaganjam 07:14-07:14-  2604.1 858mSCRChinna Ganjam, Andhra Pradesh
#12.6/==/KVDUKadavakuduru 07:17-07:17-  2608.8 858mSCRKadavakuduru, Andhra Pradesh
#12.7/==/KPLLKottapandillapalli 07:20-07:20-  2613.0 859mSCRNH 214A, Andhra Pradesh
#12.8/==/VTMVetapalemX 07:22-07:22-  2616.5 858mSCRVetapalem, Andhra Pradesh
#12.9/==/JAQJandrapeta 07:26-07:26-  2621.2 859mSCRChirala, Andhra Pradesh
#13/==/CLXChiralaX 07:28+3807:29+391m--2624.4908mSCRPrakasam District, Andhra Pradesh
#13.1/==/IPPNIpurupalem Halt 07:32-07:32-  2628.5 908mSCRIpurupalem, Andhra Pradesh
#13.2/==/IPPMIpurupalem 07:32-07:32-  2628.6 908mSCRIpurupalem, Andhra Pradesh
#13.3/==/SPFStuartpuram 07:34-07:34-  2632.6 909mSCRBapatla West Rural, Andhra Pradesh
#14/==/BPPBapatlaX 07:39+4307:40+441m--2639.58210mSCRGuntur District, Andhra Pradesh
#14.1/==/APLAppikatla 07:46-07:46-  2648.2 826mSCRGBC Rd, Andhra Pradesh
#14.2/==/MCVMMachavaram 07:51-07:51-  2655.0 827mSCRMachavaram, Andhra Pradesh
#14.3/==/NDONidubrolu 07:55-07:55-  2660.0 829mSCRGuntur District, Andhra Pradesh
#14.4/==/MDKUModukuruX 08:00-08:00-  2666.9 8210mSCRModukuru, Andhra Pradesh
#14.5/==/TSRTsunduruX 08:03-08:03-  2670.5 8211mSCRTsunduru, Andhra Pradesh
#14.6/==/VRUValiveruX 08:06-08:06-  2674.8 8210mSCRValiveru Railway Gate, Andhra Pradesh
#15/==/TELTenali JunctionX 08:11+5008:12+511m42682.12615mSCRGuntur District, Andhra Pradesh
#15.1/==/KLXKolakalurX 08:26-08:26-  2688.2 2615mSCRNandivelugu Rd, Andhra Pradesh
#15.2/==/DIGDuggiralaX 08:35-08:35-  2692.0 2616mSCRDuggirala, Andhra Pradesh
#15.3/==/MODMorampudi 08:43-08:43-  2695.2 2616mSCRMorampudi, Andhra Pradesh
#15.4/==/CLVRChiluvur 08:48-08:48-  2697.7 2619mSCRChiluvuru Pin:522302, Andhra Pradesh
#15.5/==/PVDPeddavadlapudi 08:57-08:57-  2701.5 2620mSCRKL University to NH 5, Andhra Pradesh
#15.6/==/KAQKolanukondaX 09:06-09:06-  2705.5 2622mSCRNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
#15.7/==/KCCKrishna Canal JunctionX 09:14-09:14-  2708.7 2621mSCRTadepalli, Andhra Pradesh
#16/==/BZAVijayawada Junction 09:25+1609:40+1415m6,72713.67826mSCRAndhra Pradesh 520003, Andhra Pradesh
#16.1/==/VNCVijayawada North Cabin 09:41-09:41-  2715.4 7823mSCRVijayawada, Andhra Pradesh
#16.2/==/GALAGunadalaX 09:45-09:45-  2720.3 7820mSCRGunadala Rd, Andhra Pradesh
#16.3/==/MBDMustabadaX 09:50-09:50-  2726.6 7818mSCRKrishna, Andhra Pradesh
#16.4/==/GWMGannavaramX 09:55-09:55-  2733.5 7821mSCRGannavaram, Andhra Pradesh
#16.5/==/PAVPPedda AvutapaleX 09:59-09:59-  2738.2 7825mSCRPedda Avutapalle, Andhra Pradesh
#16.6/==/TOUTelaprolu 10:04-10:04-  2745.0 7820mSCRKrishna, Andhra Pradesh
#16.7/==/VRVLVeeravalliX 10:07-10:07-  2748.1 7822mSCRViravalli, Andhra Pradesh
#16.8/==/NZDNuzvidX 10:12-10:12-  2754.6 7828mSCRHanuman Junction Pin:521110, Andhra Pradesh
#16.9/==/VATVatlur 10:19-10:19-  2764.6 7816mSCREluru, Andhra Pradesh
#16.10/==/PRHPowerpetO 10:25-10:25-  2771.6 7820mSCREluru, Andhra Pradesh
#17/==/EEEluru•X 10:26+3210:27+331m32773.28918mSCREluru Ph.no. 08812 226401., Andhra Pradesh
#17.1/==/DELDenduluru 10:34-10:34-  2782.9 8919mSCRWest Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
#17.2/==/STPTSitampet 10:36-10:36-  2786.5 8918mSCREGK Rd, Andhra Pradesh
#17.3/==/BMDBhimadolu 10:40-10:40-  2792.1 8913mSCRBhimadolu, Andhra Pradesh
#17.4/==/PUAPullaX 10:44-10:44-  2798.9 8917mSCRPulla, Andhra Pradesh
#17.5/==/KKRMKaikaramX 10:47-10:47-  2803.2 8920mSCRKaikaram, Andhra Pradesh
#17.6/==/CELChebrol 10:49-10:49-  2806.6 8918mSCRWest Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
#17.7/==/VGTUnguturuX 10:51-10:51-  2809.5 8918mSCRUnguturu, Andhra Pradesh
#17.8/==/BPYBadampudi 10:55-10:55-  2814.9 8919mSCRBadampudi, Andhra Pradesh
#18/==/TDDTadepalligudem 10:59+3911:00+411m22820.94218mSCRTadepalligudem, Andhra Pradesh
#18.1/==/PTPUPrattiapaduO 11:08-11:08-  2826.3 4216mSCRApparaopeta Rd, Andhra Pradesh
#18.2/==/NBMNavabpalemX 11:13-11:13-  2830.0 4216mSCRWest Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
#18.3/==/MRPLMarampalliX 11:17-11:17-  2833.2 4217mSCRMarampalli Rd, Andhra Pradesh
#18.4/==/NDDNidadavolu JunctionX 11:28-11:28-  2840.7 4218mSCRNidadavolu jtn ph.no. 08813-210325, Andhra Pradesh
#18.5/==/BMGMBrahmanagudemX 11:34-11:34-  2844.8 4217mSCRNidadavolu, Andhra Pradesh
#18.6/==/CUChagallu 11:39-11:39-  2848.6 4217mSCRWest Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
#18.7/==/PSDAPasivedala 11:44-11:44-  2852.2 4222mSCRWest Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
#18.8/==/KVRKovvur 11:49-11:49-  2855.3 4221mSCRWest Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
#18.9/==/GVNGodavari 11:56-11:56-  2860.1 4233mSCRRajahmundry, Andhra Pradesh
#19/==/RJYRajahmundryX 12:00+3412:05+345m32863.17923mSCRRajahmundry, Andhra Pradesh
#19.1/==/KYMKadiyam 12:13-12:13-  2873.1 7917mSCREast Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
#19.2/==/KSVMKesavaram 12:17-12:17-  2878.7 7917mSCRKesavaram, Andhra Pradesh
#19.3/==/DWPDwarapudiX 12:20-12:20-  2883.0 7918mSCREast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
#19.4/==/APTAnapartiX 12:23-12:23-  2886.7 7919mSCREast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
#19.5/==/BBPMBalabhadrapuramX 12:27-12:27-  2892.8 7923mSCRBalabhadhrapuram, Andhra Pradesh
#19.6/==/BVLBikkavolu 12:30-12:30-  2896.1 7919mSCREast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
#19.7/==/PBDPeddabrahmadevamX 12:34-12:34-  2901.8 7917mSCRPedabramadvam, Andhra Pradesh
#19.8/==/MPUMedapadu 12:36-12:36-  2904.3 7920mSCRMedapadu, Andhra Pradesh
#19.9/==/GDPTGudaparti 12:40-12:40-  2908.7 7921mSCRVetlapalem, Andhra Pradesh
#20/==/SLOSamalkot Junction 12:43+1:0712:44+1:081m12913.24717mSCRSamalkot, Andhra Pradesh
#20.1/==/CRPMChandrampalemX 12:54-12:54-  2920.8 4715mSCRKandarada Road, Andhra Pradesh
#20.2/==/PAPPithapuram 12:59-12:59-  2925.3 4717mSCREast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
#20.3/==/GLPGollaprolu 13:07-13:07-  2931.0 4716mSCRGollaprollu, Andhra Pradesh
#20.4/==/MVRMMallavaram 13:13-13:13-  2936.1 4714mSCRChebrolu, Andhra Pradesh
#20.5/==/DGDGDurgada Gate 13:18-13:18-  2940.3 4723mSCREast Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
#20.6/==/RVDRavikampadu 13:22-13:22-  2943.1 4727mSCREast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
#20.7/==/