Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
 
Fri May 27, 2016 23:41:11 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Fri May 27, 2016 23:41:11 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip
Refresh Live Status (not updated)
Train Board
Latest...
...
Sun Jun 15, 2014 (01:39PM)

77620/Kacheguda Jalna Empty Rake
కాచిగూడ జాల్నా ఖాళీ రేక్     काचिगुड़ा जलना खाली रेक

TRAIN IS CANCELLED
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Loco
Rating: /5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Pantry/Catering
???
ICF Rake
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Boards    
Compare with the Shortest Route between Bolarum Bazar and Jalna.
Travel Time: 13h 18m    1 halts    Distance: 433 km    Avg Speed: 32 km/hr
Peak Observed Speed: n/a
Type: DEMU
Zone: SCR/South Central
Departs @ 00:27
Platform# 0
SMTWTFS
BOZ/Bolarum Bazar 
Arrives @ 13:45
Platform# 0
SMTWTFS
J/Jalna 

1 halts. 60 intermediate Stations between Bolarum Bazar and Jalna

Hide intermediate Stations

#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
#1/==/KCGHyderabad Kacheguda  -23:55-01-17.233493mSCRHyderabad - 500027, Telangana
#1.1/==/VARVidya Nagar  23:58-23:58-  1-15.3 33507mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
#1.2/==/JOOJamai Osmania  00:01-00:01-  2-14.0 33515mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
#1.3/==/ATCArts College  00:02-00:02-  2-13.3 33519mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
#1.4/--/STPDSitafalmandi  00:04-00:04-  2-12.1 33531mSCRSecunderabad, Telangana
#1.5/==/STDBSitafalmandi B Cabin  00:07-00:07-  2-10.7 33532mSCRSecunderabad, Telangana
#1.6/==/LGDHLalaguda Gate  00:09-00:09-  2-9.5 33538mSCRSecunderabad, Telangana
#1.7|==|MJFMalkajgiri Junction  00:11-00:11-  2-8.5 33534mSCRSecunderabad-500047, Telangana
#1.8|==|DYEDayanand Nagar  00:13-00:13-  2-7.6 33540mSCRSecunderabad, Telangana
#1.9|==|SFXSafilguda  00:14-00:14-  2-6.9 33544mSCRSecunderabad, Telangana
#1.10|==|RKORamakistapuram Gate  00:17-00:17-  2-5.2 33562mSCRSecunderabad, Telangana
#1.11|==|AMQAmmuguda Halt  00:19-00:19-  2-4.0 33569mSCRSecunderabad, Telangana
#1.12|==|CVBCavalry Barracks  00:22-00:22-  2-2.6 33571mSCRSecunderabad, Telangana
#1.13|==|ALWAlwal  00:24-00:24-  2-1.4 33579mSCRSecunderabad, Telangana
#1.14|==|BOZBolarum Bazar  00:27-00:27-  20.0 33580mSCRSecunderabad, Telangana
#1.15!==!BMOBolarum  00:30-00:30-  21.7 33596mSCRSecunderabad, Telangana
#1.16!==!GOPLGundlapochampalli  00:39-00:39-  26.9 33602mSCRRangareddy Dist., Telangana
#1.17!==!GWVGowdavalli  00:49-00:49-  212.1 33600mSCRRangareddy Dist., Telangana
#1.18!==!MEDMedchal  00:56-00:56-  215.6 33601mSCRRangareddy Dist., Telangana
#1.19|--|DBVDabilpur  01:03-01:03-  219.7 33607mSCRRangareddy Dist., Telangana
#1.20|--|KUCHKuchavaram  01:15-01:15-  226.2 33596mSCRRangareddy, Telangana
#1.21|--|MOBManoharabad  01:20-01:20-  228.9 33592mSCRMedak Dist., Telangana
#1.22|--|PAPMPalata Potaram  01:27-01:27-  232.7 33569mSCRMedak Dist., Telangana
#1.23|--|BMPLBrahmanapalli  01:36-01:36-  237.5 33546mSCRMedak Dist., Telangana
#1.24|--|MEMasaipet  01:46-01:46-  243.1 33527mSCRMedak Dist., Telangana
#1.25|--|SHANSrinivasa Nagar  01:52-01:52-  246.3 33524mSCRMedak Dist., Telangana
#1.26|--|WDRWadiaram  02:06-02:06-  253.8 33547mSCRMedak Dist., Telangana
#1.27|--|MZLMirzapalli  02:18-02:18-  260.3 33539mSCRMedak Dist., Telangana
#1.28|--|SNPHShankapur Halt  02:28-02:28-  266.0 33547mSCRNizamabad Dist., Telangana
#1.29|--|AKEAkanapet  02:36-02:36-  270.0 33556mSCRMedak District., Telangana
#1.30|--|BKUBhiknur  02:49-02:49-  277.3 33576mSCRNizamabad Dist., Telangana
#1.31|--|THPRTippapur  02:57-02:57-  281.2 33550mSCRNizamabad Dist., Telangana
#1.32|--|TMDTalmadla  03:07-03:07-  286.9 33555mSCRNizamabad Dist., Telangana
#1.33|--|KMCKamareddi  03:25-03:25-  296.8 33524mSCRNizamabad Dist., Telangana
#1.34|--|UPWUppalavai  03:46-03:46-  2108.1 33529mSCRNizamabad Dist., Telangana
#1.35|--|SCPSirnapalli  04:05-04:05-  2118.6 33457mSCRNizamabad Dist., Telangana
#1.36|--|IDLIndalvai  04:20-04:20-  2126.4 33444mSCRNizamabad Dist., Telangana
#1.37|--|DHPDichpalli  04:37-04:37-  2135.9 33413mSCRNizamabad Dist., Telangana
#1.38|--|NZBNizamabad Junction  05:01-05:01-  2148.8 33385mSCRNizamabad, Telangana
#1.39|--|JKMJankampet Junction  05:13-05:13-  2155.1 33392mSCRNizamabad., Telangana
#1.40|--|NVTNavipet  05:29-05:29-  2163.6 33373mSCRNizamabad Dist., Telangana
#1.41|--|FKBFakrabad  05:41-05:41-  2170.4 33353mSCRNizamabad Dist., Telangana
#1.42|--|BSXBasar  05:55-05:55-  2178.1 33345mSCRDist Adilabad, Telangana
#1.43|--|DABDharmabad  06:13-06:13-  2187.8 33354mSCRDegaon, Maharashtra
#1.44|--|SQESamarala Halt  06:25-06:25-  2194.4 33359mSCRDharmabad, Maharashtra
#1.45|--|CIKAChikna  06:34-06:34-  2198.8 33371mSCRSaikhed, Maharashtra
#1.46|--|KEKKarkheli  06:39-06:39-  2201.7 33356mSCRBiloli, Maharashtra
#1.47|--|BLSABolsa  06:52-06:52-  2209.0 33361mSCRDharmabad, Maharashtra
#1.48|--|UMRIUmri  07:08-07:08-  2217.4 33384mSCRHuzur Sahib Nanded, Maharashtra
#1.49|--|SLGHShelgaon Halt  07:22-07:22-  2225.2 33380mSCRMudkhed, Maharashtra
#1.50|--|SVNSivungaon  07:33-07:33-  2231.0 33398mSCRHuzur Sahib Nanded, Maharashtra
#1.51!==!MUEMudkhed Junction  07:44-07:44-  2237.1 33378mSCRMudkhed, Maharashtra
#1.52!==!MGCMugat  08:01-08:01-  2246.3 33361mSCRHuzur Sahib Nanded, Maharashtra
#1.53!==!PARDPathrad  08:07-08:07-  2249.5 33363mSCRHuzur Sahib Nanded, Maharashtra
#1.54!==!MTDIMaltekdi  08:20-08:20-  2256.6 33361mSCRNanded, Maharashtra
#1.55!==!NEDHazur Sahib Nanded  08:25-08:25-  2259.5 33367mSCR431601, Maharashtra
#1.56!==!WNGWanegaon  08:37-08:37-  2265.8 33371mSCRChudawa, Maharashtra
#1.57!==!LBGLimbgaon  08:46-08:46-  2270.6 33391mSCRHuzur Sahib Nanded, Maharashtra
#1.58!==!CRUChudawa  09:04-09:04-  2280.2 33391mSCRHingoli, Maharashtra
#1.59!==!PAUPurna Junction  09:22-09:22-  2289.9 33384mSCRPurna, Maharashtra
#1.60!==!MQLMirkhal  09:44-09:44-  2302.2 33405mSCRmaharashtra, Maharashtra
#1.61!==!PIZPingli  09:56-09:56-  2308.4 33403mSCRParbhani, Maharashtra
#1.62|--|PBNParbhani Junction  10:14-10:14-  2318.3 33411mSCRParbhani 431401, Maharashtra
#1.63|--|PGPergaon  10:37-10:37-  2330.7 33439mSCRDist. Parbhani, Maharashtra
#1.64|--|DAVDevalgaon Avchar  10:48-10:48-  2336.8 33425mSCRDist. Parbhani., Maharashtra
#1.65|--|MVOManwath Road  11:05-11:05-  2345.9 33422mSCRDist.Parbhani, Maharashtra
#1.66|--|DGPPDhengli Pimpalgaon  11:15-11:15-  2351.4 33407mSCRDist. Parbhani., Maharashtra
#1.67|--|SELUSelu  11:32-11:32-  2360.8 33436mSCRParbhani, Maharashtra
#1.68|--|SCOSatuna  11:50-11:50-  2370.1 33442mSCRDist. Parbhani, Maharashtra
#1.69|--|UPRUsmanpur  12:06-12:06-  2379.0 33444mSCRDist. Jalna, Maharashtra
#1.70|--|PTUPartur  12:23-12:23-  2388.0 33465mSCRDist.Jalna, Maharashtra
#1.71|--|PDGParadgaon  12:37-12:37-  2395.7 33454mSCRDist. Jalna, Maharashtra
#1.72|--|RNERanjani  12:49-12:49-  2402.1 33469mSCRDist. Jalna, Maharashtra
#1.73|--|KODIKodi  13:09-13:09-  2413.2 33473mSCRDist. Jalna, Maharashtra
#1.74|--|SVDSarwari  13:28-13:28-  2423.3 33493mSCRDist. Jalna., Maharashtra
#2|--|JJalna•  13:45--02432.7-502mSCRJalna, Maharashtra
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site