Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
 
Fri Sep 4, 2015 04:57:15 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
Fri Sep 4, 2015 04:57:15 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip
Latest...
Temporary Augmentation of 1 3A Coach on 20/1/14
Fri Jan 17, 2014 (08:52PM)

04727⇒22473/Bikaner - Mumbai Bandra (T.) SF Express
     बीकानेर - मुंबई बांद्रा (टी) सुपरफास्ट एक्सप्रेस

Aug 04 2015 (3:19PM)
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
RSA with 12495/12496 Kolkata Bikaner Pratap Express....Entry# 560379
Loco
WDM - 3A BGKT ( BKN - ADI ) WAP -...
Read more...
4 BRC ( ADI - BDTS )

cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Inaugural Run
Mon Jul 23, 2012
Pantry/Catering
✕ NO Pantry Car
✕ NO On-board Catering
✕ NO E-Catering
ICF Rake
  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
GEN
  3
GEN
  4
GEN
  5
 S1
  6
 S2
  7
 S3
  8
 S4
  9
 S5
 10
 S6
 11
 S7
 12
 S8
 13
 A1
 14
 B1
 15
 B2
 16
 B3
 17
 B4
 18
GEN
 19
GEN
 20
GEN
 21
SLR
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    
Travel Time: 8h 52m    -2 halts    Distance: 501 km    Avg Speed: 56 km/hr
Peak Observed Speed: n/a
Type: SuperFast
Zone: NWR/North Western
Departs @ 14:50 (Avg on time)
Platform# ???
 M     
BKN/Bikaner Junction 
Arrives @ 23:42
Platform# ???
 M     
SOH/Sirohi Road 

-2 halts. 55 intermediate Stations between Bikaner Junction and Sirohi Road

Hide intermediate Stations  Show Old Time-Table

#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
1|--|BKNBikaner Junction  -14:50+0--10.077226mNWRBikaner City, Rajasthan
1.1|--|UMSUdramsarX  15:01-15:01-  113.8 77241mNWRBikaner, Rajasthan
1.2|--|PAEPalanaX  15:08-15:08-  122.6 77263mNWRBikaner, Rajasthan
1.3|--|DSODeshnoke  15:15-15:15-  132.0 77274mNWRDeshnok, Rajasthan
1.4|--|SPOSurpuraX  15:27-15:27-  146.8 77286mNWRBikaner, Rajasthan
2|--|NOKGarhnokha  15:40+3615:42+372m--164.17297mNWRNokha, Rajasthan
2.1|--|CLOChilo  15:53-15:53-  177.8 72304mNWRNational Highway 89, Rajasthan
2.2|--|SBLJShri Balaji  15:56-15:56-  181.3 72296mNWRNational Highway 89, Rajasthan
2.3|--|ALAIAlai  16:06-16:06-  192.9 72289mNWRAlai, Rajasthan
2.4|--|BWSBadwasi  16:13-16:13-  1101.1 72280mNWRMDR 69, Rajasthan
3|--|NGONagaur  16:25+4116:27+422m--1115.764299mNWRNagaur, Rajasthan
3.1|--|MDWMarwar Mundwa  16:43-16:43-  1133.4 64334mNWRMundwa, Rajasthan
3.2|--|KJWKhajwana  16:58-16:58-  1149.1 64329mNWRKhajwana, Rajasthan
3.3|--|DSLDeswalX  17:06-17:06-  1158.1 64329mNWRNagaur, Rajasthan
3.4|--|MCPEMarwar Chapri  17:14-17:14-  1165.9 64317mNWRKheduli, Rajasthan
4|--|MTDMerta Road Junction  17:20+4217:25+425m--1172.759322mNWRPhalodi, Rajasthan
4.1|--|JOMJogi Magra  17:36-17:36-  1183.1 59335mNWRNagaur, Rajasthan
4.2|--|GOTNGotanX  17:45-17:45-  1192.9 59323mNWRGotan, Rajasthan
4.3|--|KXGKharia Khangarh  17:53-17:53-  1200.0 59313mNWRKharia Khangar, Rajasthan
4.4|--|UMEDUmed  18:03-18:03-  1210.2 59308mNWRJodhpur, Rajasthan
4.5|--|SWFSathin Road  18:14-18:14-  1220.5 59284mNWRUMED, Rajasthan
4.6|--|PPRPipar Road Junction  18:22-18:22-  1229.1 59272mNWRState Highway 58, Rajasthan
4.7|--|KSWKheri SalwaX  18:29-18:29-  1235.6 59269mNWRJajiwal, Rajasthan
4.8|--|AASAsaranada  18:38-18:38-  1244.7 59251mNWRState Highway 58, Rajasthan
4.9|--|JWLJajiwalX  18:47-18:47-  1253.5 59228mNWRJodhpur, Rajasthan
4.10|--|BNOBanar  18:56-18:56-  1261.8 59213mNWRBanar, Rajasthan
4.11|--|JUCTJodhpur Cantt.  19:02-19:02-  1267.9 59220mNWRJodhpur, Rajasthan
4.12|--|RKBRaikabagh Palace Junction  19:08-19:08-  1273.7 59237mNWRJodhpur, Rajasthan
5|-=|JUJodhpur Junction  19:10+2619:20+2810m--1276.043241mNWRJodhpur, Rajasthan
5.1|==|BGKTBhagat Ki Kothi  19:25-19:25-  1279.5 43229mNWRJodhpur, Rajasthan
5.2|==|BANEBasniX  19:29-19:29-  1282.6 43219mNWRJodhpur, Rajasthan
5.3|==|SZSalawas  19:42-19:42-  1292.1 43193mNWRLuni, Rajasthan
5.4|==|HWTHanwant  19:55-19:55-  1301.4 43185mNWRBasni, Rajasthan
6|=-|LUNILuni Junction  20:04+1520:07+153m--1307.892180mNWRLuni, Rajasthan
6.1|--|RTRohat  20:15-20:15-  1320.7 92183mNWRSH 64, Rajasthan
6.2|--|PRDHPirdulesha Halt  20:20-20:20-  1328.3 92192mNWRBandai, Rajasthan
6.3|--|KAIKairla  20:24-20:24-  1333.9 92213mNWRPali, Rajasthan
7|--|PMYPali Marwar  20:34+1720:36+192m--1349.039221mNWRPali, Rajasthan
7.1|--|BOMBomadra  20:53-20:53-  1360.2 39234mNWRPali Marwar, Rajasthan
7.2|--|RKZRajkiawas  21:08-21:08-  1369.5 39245mNWRMarwar, Rajasthan
8|--|MJMarwar Junction  21:24+921:30+106m--1380.055267mNWRMarwar Junction, Rajasthan
8.1|--|AUWAAuwa  21:39-21:39-  1388.6 55265mNWRSomesar, Rajasthan
8.2|--|BGGBanta Raghunathgarh  21:47-21:47-  1395.9 55266mNWRSomesar, Rajasthan
8.3|--|BWABhinwaliya  21:54-21:54-  1401.9 55268mNWRPindwara, Rajasthan
8.4|--|SOSSomesar  22:00-22:00-  1407.9 55269mNWRSomesar, Rajasthan
8.5|--|JALJawaliX  22:10-22:10-  1416.4 55270mNWRRania, Rajasthan
8.6|--|BGPRBhagwanpuraX  22:18-22:18-  1424.0 55276mNWRSomesar, Rajasthan
8.7|--|RANIRani  22:27-22:27-  1432.0 55280mNWRRani 306115, Rajasthan
8.8|--|KZQKhimelX  22:34-22:34-  1438.4 55277mNWRJawai Bandh, Rajasthan
8.9|--|FAFalna  22:42-22:42-  1446.5 55282mNWRFalna, Rajasthan
8.10|--|BRLYBiroliya  22:51-22:51-  1454.5 55294mNWRBiroliya Rd, Rajasthan
8.11|--|JWBJawai BandhX  23:00-23:00-  1462.7 55292mNWRPali, Rajasthan
8.12|--|MOIMori Bera  23:10-23:10-  1472.0 55323mNWRNana, Rajasthan
8.13|--|KTRKothar  23:17-23:17-  1478.3 55346mNWRPali, Rajasthan
8.14|--|NANANana  23:24-23:24-  1484.5 55355mNWRNana, Rajasthan
8.15|=-|KVJKeshavganj  23:34-23:34-  1493.5 55393mNWRJawai Bandh, Rajasthan
8.16|==|SOHSirohi Road  23:42-23:42-  1501.5 55369mNWRPindwara, Rajasthan
8.17|==|BNSBanas  23:53-23:53-  1511.5 55347mNWRSirohi Road, Rajasthan
8.18!==|SRPJSwarupGanjX  00:02-00:02-  2519.9 55334mNWRSirohi Road, Rajasthan
8.19!==!BMNBhimana  00:12-00:12-  2528.5 55313mNWRAbu Road, Rajasthan
8.20!==!KWIKivarli  00:20-00:20-  2536.3 55281mNWRShri Amirgadh, Rajasthan
8.21!==!MXOMorthala  00:27-00:27-  2542.2 55267mNWRNH 14, Rajasthan
9!==!ABRAbu RoadX  00:30+800:37+127m--2545.343264mNWRSirohi Dist, Rajasthan
9.1!==!MAAMavalX  00:50-00:50-  2554.7 43245mNWRNational Highway 14, Rajasthan
9.2!==!SIMShri AmirgadhX  01:02-01:02-  2563.0 43229mNWRAmirgadh, Gujarat
9.3!==!SZASarotra Road  01:09-01:09-  2568.4 43216mNWRSarotra, Gujarat
9.4!==!IQGIqbal Gadh  01:20-01:20-  2575.9 43209mNWRBanaskantha, Gujarat
9.5!==!JTYJethi  01:29-01:29-  2582.1 43212mNWRBANASKANTHA, Gujarat
9.6!==!CTTChitrasaniX  01:35-01:35-  2586.5 43225mNWRChitrasani, Gujarat
9.7!==!KRJDKarjoda  01:42-01:42-  2591.9 43234mNWRChhapi, Gujarat
10|-=!PNUPalanpur Junction  01:51+301:53+72m--2597.968216mWRPalanpur, Gujarat
10.1|--|UMUmardashi  02:00-02:00-  2606.3 68187mWRChitrasani, Gujarat
10.2|--|CHPChhapi  02:07-02:07-  2614.2 68169mWRBanaskantha, Gujarat
10.3|--|DRWDharewada  02:14-02:14-  2621.8 68145mWRUnjha, Gujarat
11|--|SIDSiddhpur  02:19+1302:21+132m--2627.448136mWRState Highway 41, Gujarat
11.1|--|KMLIKamliX  02:29-02:29-  2633.7 48126mWRChhapi, Gujarat
12|--|UJAUnjhaX  02:38+1602:40+172m--2641.155116mWRUnjha, Gujarat
12.1|--|UARUnawa Aithor  02:45-02:45-  2645.8 55108mWRGujarat State Highway 41, Gujarat
12.2|--|BHUBhandu Motidau  02:52-02:52-  2651.8 5597mWRMahesana, Gujarat
12.3|--|MSHMMahesana  03:04-03:04-  2662.9 5594mWRMehsana, Gujarat
13|--|MSHMahesana Junction  03:04+1403:06+152m--2662.94995mWRMehsana, Gujarat
13.1|--|SXSShobhasan  03:13-03:13-  2668.4 4986mWRState Highway 41, Gujarat
13.2|--|JDNJagudan  03:18-03:18-  2672.7 4990mWRKochva Road, Gujarat
13.3|--|JDNMJagudan  03:18-03:18-  2672.8 4990mWRKochva Road, Gujarat
13.4|--|UMNAmbliyasan  03:28-03:28-  2680.6 4990mWRMehsana, Gujarat
13.5|--|KYSBKaiyal Sedhavi Bg  03:32-03:32-  2683.9 4985mWRLanghanaj, Gujarat
13.6|--|KYSDKaiyal Sedhavi  03:32-03:32-  2684.0 4985mWRState Highway 217, Gujarat
13.7|--|DNWDangarwa  03:37-03:37-  2688.3 4983mWRJagudan, Gujarat
13.8|--|GUSGhumasan  03:41-03:41-  2692.0 4982mWRState Highway 41, Gujarat
13.9|--|GUSBGhumasan Bg  03:42-03:42-  2692.1 4981mWRChandarda, Gujarat
13.10|--|JULJhulasan  03:45-03:45-  2694.9 4977mWRMehsana, Gujarat
13.11|--|PNPansar  03:48-03:48-  2697.2 4974mWRPalanpur, Gujarat
13.12|--|ENIsand  03:51-03:51-  2699.5 4977mWRKhodiyar, Gujarat
13.13|--|CTRLChhatral  03:53-03:53-  2701.2 4972mWRState Highway 133, Gujarat
13.14|--|KLLKalol Junction  03:57-03:57-  2704.8 4971mWRKalol, Gujarat
13.15|--|SHRDSaij Sertha Road  04:02-04:02-  2709.0 4971mWRJhulasan, Gujarat
13.16/--|KHDKhodiyar  04:10-04:10-  2715.5 4965mWRGandhinagar, Gujarat
13.17/=-/CLDBChandlodiya B  04:19-04:19-  2722.8 4955mWRAhmedabad, Gujarat
13.18/==/SBISSabarmati South  04:24-04:24-  2727.2 4956mWRSabarmati South, Gujarat
13.19/==/SBISabarmati Junction  04:28-04:28-  2730.5 4955mWRAhmadabad, Gujarat
13.20/==/SBTSabarmati Junction  04:28-04:28-  2730.5 4952mWRAhmedabad, Gujarat
13.21/==/SBICSabarmati Bridge  04:29-04:29-  2731.3 4954mWRSabarmati Bridge, Gujarat
13.22/==/SBTASabarmati A Cabin  04:31-04:31-  2733.0 4956mWRSabarmati A Cabin, Gujarat
14/==/ADIAhmedabad JunctionX  04:35+204:55+420m--2736.05051mWRAhmedabad, Gujarat
14.1/==/KKFKankariaXO  04:57-04:57-  2737.8 5048mWRAhmedabad, Gujarat
14.2/==/MANManinagarX  04:59-04:59-  2739.1 5050mWRAhmadabad, Gujarat
14.3/==/VTAVatvaX  05:05-05:05-  2743.9 5049mWRDist. Ahmedabad 382445, Gujarat
14.4/==/GERGeratpurX  05:11-05:11-  2749.2 5044mWRAhmadabad, Gujarat
14.5/==/BJDBarejadi Nandej  05:15-05:15-  2752.6 5042mWRBareja-Barejadi Rd, Gujarat
14.6/==/KANJKanij  05:20-05:20-  2756.9 5039mWRBareja-Barejadi Rd, Gujarat
14.7/==/NEPNenpurX  05:24-05:24-  2759.8 5035mWRState Highway 3, Gujarat
14.8/==/MHDMahemdavad Kheda Road  05:29-05:29-  2764.0 5037mWRMahemdavad, Gujarat
14.9/==/GTEGothajX  05:39-05:39-  2772.3 5032mWRState Highway 3, Gujarat
15/==/NDNadiad JunctionX  05:50+1105:52+112m--2781.56237mWRNadiad, Gujarat
15.1/==/UTDUtarsandaX  05:57-05:57-  2787.0 6240mWRUttarsanda, Gujarat
15.2/==/KBRVKanjari Boriyavi Junction  06:03-06:03-  2792.5 6239mWRKanjari, Gujarat
16/==/ANNDAnand JunctionX  06:10+706:12+72m--2800.05044mWRAnand, Gujarat
16.1/==/VXDVadod  06:20-06:20-  2806.9 5044mWRAnand District, Gujarat
16.2/==/ADDAdas Road  06:25-06:25-  2810.9 5042mWRNational Highway 8, Gujarat
16.3/==/VDAVasad JunctionX  06:31-06:31-  2815.6 5040mWRVasad, Gujarat
16.4/==/NDRNandesari  06:37-06:37-  2820.6 5042mWRNandesari, Gujarat
16.5/==/RNORanoli  06:42-06:42-  2824.7 5039mWRVadodara District, Gujarat
16.6/==/KRCAKarachiya Yard  06:44-06:44-  2826.5 5039mWRVadodara, Gujarat
16.7/==/BJWBajva  06:46-06:46-  2828.5 5038mWRVadodara, Gujarat
16.8/==/BRGYVadodara D Cabin  06:54-06:54-  2835.1 5036mWRVadodara, Gujarat
17/==/BRCVadodara Junction  06:55+807:00+85m--2835.88836mWRVadodara 390005, Gujarat
17.1/==/VSVishvamitri Junction  07:02-07:02-  2838.7 8833mWRVadodara, Gujarat
17.2/==/MPRMakarpura  07:06-07:06-  2844.5 8832mWRVadodara, Gujarat
17.3/==/VRMVarnamaX  07:10-07:10-  2850.1 8828mWRVadodara, Gujarat
17.4/==/ITAItola  07:12-07:12-  2854.0 8827mWRNational Highway 8 Vadodara, Gujarat
17.5/==/KSPRKashipura Sarar  07:15-07:15-  2857.8 8826mWRGIDC Industrial Area, Gujarat
17.6/==/MYGMiyagam Karjan  07:20-07:20-  2865.6 8829mWRKarjan, Gujarat
17.7/==/MYGLMiyagam Karjan Junction NGX  07:20-07:20-  2865.6 880mWRKarjan, Gujarat
17.8/==/LKDLakodra Dethan  07:26-07:26-  2873.6 8826mWRNH 8, Gujarat
17.9/==/PLJPalej  07:31-07:31-  2880.9 8829mWRPalej, Gujarat
17.10/==/VREVarediya  07:35-07:35-  2887.5 8821mWRNH 8, Gujarat
17.11/==/NIUNabipur  07:40-07:40-  2894.2 8824mWRNabipur, Gujarat
17.12/==/CVJChavaj  07:45-07:45-  2901.3 8820mWRBharuch, Gujarat
18/==/BHBharuch JunctionX  07:48+1607:50+192m42906.35920mWRBharuch, Gujarat
18.1/==/AKVAnkleshwar JunctionX  07:59-07:59-  2915.6 5920mWRAnkleshwar, Gujarat
18.2/==/SNJLSanjali  08:06-08:06-  2921.7 5923mWRSanjali, Gujarat
18.3/==/PAOPanoli  08:10-08:10-  2925.9 5929mWRPanoli, Gujarat
18.4/==/HATHathuran  08:14-08:14-  2929.8 5932mWRKosamba, Gujarat
18.5/==/KSBKosamba Junction  08:18-08:18-  2934.2 5930mWRKosamba, Gujarat
18.6/==/KIMKim  08:26-08:26-  2941.9 5918mWRNH 8, Gujarat
18.7/==/KDSDKudsadX  08:29-08:29-  2944.7 5918mWRNH 8, Gujarat
18.8/==/SYNSayan  08:36-08:36-  2951.9 5921mWRSayan Satellite town, Gujarat
18.9/==/GTXGothangamXO  08:39-08:39-  2954.8 5919mWRAmroli Sayan Rd, Gujarat
18.10/==/KSEKosad  08:43-08:43-  2958.5 5917mWRSurat, Gujarat
18.11/==/URNUtran  08:46-08:46-  2961.7 5915mWRSurat, Gujarat
19/==/STSuratX  08:50+1008:55+105m22965.58517mWRSurat 395001, Gujarat
19.1/==/UDNUdhna Junction (Surat)X  08:58-08:58-  2969.5 8516mWRUdhna 394210, Gujarat
19.2/==/BHETBhestan  09:01-09:01-  2974.4 8513mWRSurat, Gujarat
19.3/==/SCHSachinX  09:05-09:05-  2980.0 8511mWRKansad Road Sachin, Gujarat
19.4/==/MRLMaroli  09:10-09:10-  2986.7 8515mWRMaroli, Gujarat
20/==/NVSNavsariX  09:16+1409:18+142m--2995.27314mWRNavsari, Gujarat
20.1/==/GNSTGandhi Smriti  09:20-09:20-  2998.2 7316mWRGandhi Smriti Navsari, Gujarat
20.2/==/HXRHansapore  09:22-09:22-  2999.8 7315mWRHansapore, Gujarat
20.3/==/VDHVedchha  09:25-09:25-  21003.6 7313mWRNavsari, Gujarat
20.4/==/ACLAncheli  09:28-09:28-  21007.0 7318mWRNavsari, Gujarat
20.5/==/AMLAmalsad  09:31-09:31-  21010.8 7312mWRAmalsad, Gujarat
20.6/==/BIMBilimora JunctionX  09:35-09:35-  21016.3 7311mWRBilimora, Gujarat
20.7/==/JRSJoravasan  09:39-09:39-  21020.3 7315mWRJoravasan, Gujarat
20.8/==/DGIDungri  09:43-09:43-  21025.3 7320mWRNH 8, Gujarat
21/==/BLValsadX  09:50+1109:52+122m--21034.37915mWRValsad, Gujarat
21.1/==/ATULAtul  09:57-09:57-  21041.0 7922mWRValsad, Gujarat
21.2/==/PADPardi  10:00-10:00-  21044.9 7919mWRValsad, Gujarat
21.3/==/UVDUdvada  10:05-10:05-  21050.9 7918mWRUdvada, Gujarat
21.4/==/BAGDBagwadaX  10:07-10:07-  21053.8 7922mWRNH8, Gujarat
21.5/==/VAPIVapi  10:12-10:12-  21060.5 7927mWRVapi, Gujarat
21.6/==/KEBKarambeliO  10:17-10:17-  21066.9 7929mWRNational Highway 8, Gujarat
21.7/==/BLDBhiladX  10:20-10:20-  21071.8 7934mWRBhilad, Gujarat
21.8/==/SJNSanjanX  10:29-10:29-  21083.4 7922mWRSanjan, Gujarat
21.9/==/UBRUmargam Road  10:33-10:33-  21088.7 7930mWRUmbergaon, Gujarat
21.10/==/BRRDBordi Road  10:37-10:37-  21093.0 7917mWRBordi, Maharashtra
21.11/==/GVDGholvadX  10:40-10:40-  21097.9 7914mWRGholvad, Maharashtra
21.12/==/DRDDahanu Road  10:49-10:49-  21109.0 7912mWRDahanu, Maharashtra
21.13/==/VGNVangaon  10:58-10:58-  21121.3 7911mWRDist. Palghar, Maharashtra
21.14/==/BORBoisar  11:05-11:05-  21130.7 7917mWRBoisar Tel.no-02525-266626, Maharashtra
21.15/==/UOIUmroli  11:09-11:09-  21135.6 798mWRBoisar, Maharashtra
21.16/==/PLGPalgharX  11:14-11:14-  21142.0 7919mWRPalghar, Maharashtra
21.17/==/KLVKelve Road  11:20-11:20-  21150.4 798mWRDist. Palghar, Maharashtra
21.18/==/SAHSaphale  11:25-11:25-  21156.8 798mWRDist. Palghar, Maharashtra
21.19/==/VTNVaitarna  11:31-11:31-  21164.6 793mWRDist. Palghar, Maharashtra
21.20/==/VRVirarX  11:37-11:37-  21173.2 796mWRDist. Palghar, Maharashtra
21.21/==/NSPNallasopara  11:41-11:41-  21177.3 795mWRNallasopara station Rd, Maharashtra
21.22/==/BSRVasai Road  11:44-11:44-  21181.6 797mWRVasai 401202, Maharashtra
21.23/==/NIGNaigaon  11:47-11:47-  21185.3 795mWRNaigaon West, Maharashtra
21.24/==/BYRBhayandar  11:50-11:50-  21190.0 796mWRThane, Maharashtra
21.25/==/MIRAMira Road  11:53-11:53-  21193.2 793mWRMira Bhayandar, Maharashtra
21.26/==/DICDahisar  11:55-11:55-  21196.7 7914mWRMumbai, Maharashtra
22/==/BVI