Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
 
Thu Jul 28, 2016 04:30:36 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Thu Jul 28, 2016 04:30:36 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip
Refresh Live Status (not updated)
Train Board
Latest...

68711/Dongargarh Gondia MEMU
     डोंगरगढ़ गोंदिया मेमू

Time-Table HAS CHANGED. Show Changes
Updated: Oct 27 2015 (9:14PM) by
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Loco
Rating: /5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✕ On-board Catering
✕ E-Catering
ICF Rake
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Boards    
This is the Shortest Route between Dongargarh and Dhanoli.
Travel Time: 0h 47m    4 halts    Distance: 43 km    Avg Speed: 54 km/hr
Peak Observed Speed: n/a
Type: MEMU
Zone: SECR/South East Central
Departs @ 05:05 (Avg 1m late)
Platform# 4
SMTWTFS
DGG/Dongargarh 
Arrives @ 05:52
Platform# 0
SMTWTFS
DNL/Dhanoli 

4 halts. 4 intermediate Stations between Dongargarh and Dhanoli

Hide intermediate Stations  Show Old Time-Table

#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
#1/==/DGGDongargarh»  -05:05+1410.067353mSECRDongargarh, Chhattisgarh
#2/==/PJBPaniajobX  05:12+505:13+81m017.953363mSECRRajnandgaon, Chhattisgarh
#3/==/BTLBortalaoO  05:23+605:24+71m0116.777407mSECRRajnandgaon, Chhattisgarh
#4/==/DKSDarekasaX  05:30+1005:31+101m0124.457383mSECRRajnandgaon, Chhattisgarh
#5/==/SKSSalekasa  05:43+1005:45+102m0135.864325mSECRRajnandgaon, Chhattisgarh
#6/==/DNLDhanoli•  05:52-05:53-1m0143.289311mSECRAmgaon, Maharashtra
#7/==/AGNAmgaonX  05:58+1006:00+102m0150.681317mSECRGondia, Maharashtra
#8/==/GDMGudma  06:08+1106:09+111m0161.527313mSECRGondia, Maharashtra
#9/==/GGondia Junction  06:35+4-3173.0-318mSECRGondia 441601, Maharashtra
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site