Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
 
Fri Aug 28, 2015 18:29:13 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
Fri Aug 28, 2015 18:29:13 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip
Latest...
Made biweekly from weekly w.e.f. 14 August 2015.
Mon Aug 10, 2015 (01:21AM)

15903/Dibrugarh - Chandigarh Express (PT)
ਡਿਬਰੂਗੜ - ਚੰਡੀਗੜ੍ਹ, ਐਕਸਪ੍ਰੈਸ     डिब्रूगढ़ - चंडीगढ़ एक्सप्रेस

Aug 26 (5:32PM)
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
.
Loco
NGC WDM3a
cleanliness - good (3)
punctuality - excellent (2)
food - average (3)
ticket avbl - good (3)
railfanning - excellent (2)
safety - good (3)
Pantry/Catering
✓ Pantry Car Avbl
✓ On-board Catering Avbl
✕ NO E-Catering
ICF Rake
  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
 GS
  3
 GS
  4
 S1
  5
 S2
  6
 S3
  7
 S4
  8
 S5
  9
 S6
 10
 S7
 11
 S8
 12
 S9
 13
S10
 14
S11
 15
S12
 16
S13
 17
 PC
 18
 A1
 19
 B1
 20
 B2
 21
 B3
 22
 B4
 23
 GS
 24
SLR
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    
Travel Time: 12h 5m    8 halts    Distance: 605 km    Avg Speed: 50 km/hr
Peak Observed Speed: 110 km/hr near SRE/Saharanpur Junction
Type: Mail/Express
Zone: NFR/Northeast Frontier
Departs @ 08:40
Platform# 1
 M   F 
DBRG/Dibrugarh 
Arrives @ 20:45
Platform# ???
 M   F 
RNY/Rangiya Junction 

8 halts. 87 intermediate Stations between Dibrugarh and Rangiya Junction

Hide intermediate Stations  Show Old Time-Table

#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
1|--|DBRGDibrugarh»  -08:40-110.039108mNFRDibrugarh 786003, Assam
1.1|--|LHLLahoal  08:51-08:51-  16.9 39112mNFRA T Rd, Assam
1.2|--|DKMDikomX  09:03-09:03-  115.1 39115mNFRA T Rd, Assam
1.3|--|CHBChabua  09:18-09:18-  124.7 39116mNFRChabua, Assam
1.4|--|PNTPanitola  09:32-09:32-  133.8 39122mNFRA T Rd, Assam
2|--|NTSKNew Tinsukia Junction  09:45-09:55-10m--142.070124mNFRDist: Tinsukia, Assam
2.1|--|SPGNSripuriagaon  09:58-09:58-  145.9 70120mNFRSripuria Junction, Assam
2.2|--|CGFCharali  10:04-10:04-  152.0 70125mNFRMadhubon to Naoholia Rd, Assam
2.3|--|BDTBordubi Road  10:06-10:06-  154.5 70123mNFRMadhubon to Naoholia Rd, Assam
2.4|--|DJGDuliajan  10:09-10:09-  158.3 70123mNFRDuliajan, Assam
2.5|--|NHKNaharkatiyaX  10:17-10:17-  167.6 70121mNFRNaharkatiya, Assam
2.6|--|BTZBalimara  10:22-10:22-  173.4 70122mNFRBalimara, Assam
2.7|--|NAMNamrup  10:26-10:26-  178.5 70123mNFRBorhat, Assam
2.8|--|BFDBorhat  10:31-10:31-  183.8 70118mNFRNahar Rd, Assam
2.9|--|BRNRBaruanagar  10:35-10:35-  188.8 70115mNFRDeopani Habi, Assam
2.10|--|SPKSapekhati  10:42-10:42-  196.7 70112mNFRMoran to Naharkatiya Rd, Assam
2.11|--|LPTALongpatia  10:48-10:48-  1104.0 70109mNFRLongpatia, Assam
2.12|--|BOJBhojo  10:54-10:54-  1110.6 70107mNFRBhojo Railway Station, Assam
2.13|--|SFRSafrai  11:03-11:03-  1120.7 70101mNFRBarpothar, Assam
2.14|--|LXALakswa  11:11-11:11-  1131.0 7098mNFRKukurachowa Gaon Rd, Assam
2.15|--|MUGNMahutgaon  11:17-11:17-  1138.0 7099mNFRLakwa Rajgarh Road, Assam
3|--|SLGRSimaluguri Junction  11:23-11:25-2m11144.55499mNFRSimaluguri, Assam
3.1|--|NZRNazira  11:29-11:29-  1148.2 5496mNFRNazira, Assam
3.2|--|MZAMezenga  11:34-11:34-  1152.6 5499mNFRReboti Gaon, Assam
3.3|--|NMTNamtiali  11:41-11:41-  1159.1 5498mNFRDhodor Ali, Assam
3.4|--|AGIAmguri JunctionO  11:54-11:54-  1170.6 54104mNFRAssam Pin:785680, Assam
3.5|--|SLXSelenghatX  12:00-12:00-  1175.9 54104mNFRSelenghat, Assam
3.6|--|LHLahing  12:07-12:07-  1182.5 54109mNFRLahing, Assam
3.7|--|NCHNakachari  12:13-12:13-  1188.2 54115mNFRNakachari, Assam
3.8|--|MEGMeleng  12:19-12:19-  1193.0 54121mNFRmariani, Assam
4|--|MXNMariani JunctionX  12:25-12:35-10m11198.742117mNFRDist. Jorhat Pin-785634, Assam
4.1|--|KQYKharikatiaX  12:44-12:44-  1204.6 42107mNFRDhodar Ali, Assam
4.2|--|TTBTitabar  12:53-12:53-  1211.1 4298mNFRTitabor, Assam
4.3|--|CFGChakiting  13:09-13:09-  1222.4 4297mNFRChakiting, Assam
4.4|--|KXLKamarbandha Ali  13:17-13:17-  1227.7 4299mNFRK B Rd, Assam
5|--|FKGFurkating Junction  13:30-13:32-2m--1236.773102mNFRK B Rd, Assam
5.1|--|OTNOating  13:35-13:35-  1240.9 73112mNFRTirual Gaon, Assam
5.2|--|JMIJamguriX  13:40-13:40-  1246.4 73104mNFROating Grant, Assam
5.3|--|BHGNBhilgaon  13:46-13:46-  1253.2 73113mNFRAsian Highway 1, Assam
5.4|--|BXPBarpathar  13:52-13:52-  1261.1 73115mNFRRailway Station, Assam
5.5|--|SZRSarupathar  14:00-14:00-  1270.6 73123mNFRSarupathar Road Thana Rd, Assam
5.6|--|NJNNaojan  14:07-14:07-  1279.0 73128mNFRNo.1 Kori Gaon, Assam
5.7|--|CJAChongajan  14:13-14:13-  1286.6 73133mNFRNaojan Crossing Gate Road, Assam
5.8|--|BXJBokajan  14:18-14:18-  1292.7 73138mNFRBokajan, Assam
5.9|--|KHKTKhotkhoti  14:25-14:25-  1301.0 73145mNFRKhotkhoti Railway Station, Assam
6|--|DMVDimapur14:30-14:35-5m--1306.960153mNFRDimapur, Nagaland
6.1|--|RXRXRangapahar Crossing  14:39-14:39-  1311.2 60152mNFRArmy Supply Road, Nagaland
6.2|--|RXRRangapahar  14:41-14:41-  1313.2 60159mNFRRangapahar, Nagaland
6.3|--|DSRDhansiri  14:53-14:53-  1325.5 60179mNFRDhansiri, Assam
6.4|--|DLDEDaldali  15:02-15:02-  1334.1 60194mNFRDiphu, Assam
7|--|DPUDiphu  15:12-15:14-2m--1344.238180mNFRDiphu, Assam
7.1|--|NLNNailalung  15:29-15:29-  1353.4 38222mNFRTV Centre Road, Assam
7.2|--|LCTLangcholiet  15:44-15:44-  1363.0 38165mNFRTV Centre Road, Assam
7.3|--|BRLFBar Langfer  15:54-15:54-  1369.6 38154mNFRDist: Karbi Anglong, Assam
8|-=!LMGLumding JunctionX  16:05-16:15-10m--1376.354142mNFRLumding, Assam
8.1!==!LMGSLumding South  16:17-16:17-  1378.0 54133mNFRLumding South, Assam
8.2!==!PKBPatharkhola S  16:25-16:25-  1384.9 54124mNFRNH54, Assam
8.3!==!LKGLamsakhang  16:31-16:31-  1390.9 54106mNFRLamsakhan Rd, Assam
8.4!==!HWXHabaipur  16:43-16:43-  1401.5 5493mNFRStation Rd, Assam
8.5!==!LKALanka  16:50-16:50-  1407.5 5489mNFRLanka, Assam
8.6!==!DHRYDhalpukhuriX  16:58-16:58-  1414.8 5484mNFRHojai Rd, Assam
8.7!=-|HJIHojai  17:05-17:05-  1421.5 5478mNFRHojai Rd. Ph:- 03674-252136., Assam
8.8|--|JGJNJugijanX  17:12-17:12-  1428.0 5473mNFRNational Highway 36, Assam
8.9|--|JMKJamunamukh  17:23-17:23-  1438.0 5470mNFRNational Highway 36, Assam
8.10|--|KWMKampur  17:35-17:35-  1448.8 5468mNFRKampur, Assam
8.11|--|LPNLaopaniX  17:44-17:44-  1457.2 5463mNFRNiz-Jarabari, Assam
8.12|--|CPKChaparmukh JunctionX  17:54-17:54-  1466.0 5465mNFRChaparmukh. Dist. Nagaon. Changing point for HBN/SHTT, Assam
8.13|--|TGEThekeraguri  18:03-18:03-  1474.0 5462mNFRMorakolong, Assam
8.14|--|DMLDharamtul  18:11-18:11-  1481.3 5459mNFRDharamtul, Assam
8.15|--|SNBRSonuabary  18:18-18:18-  1487.2 5457mNFRBhalukaguri, Assam
8.16|--|AJREAujari  18:24-18:24-  1492.5 5460mNFRJagiroad, Assam
8.17|--|JIDJagi Road  18:32-18:32-  1500.0 5462mNFRJagiroad, Assam
8.18|--|BRHUBarahuX  18:38-18:38-  1505.9 5459mNFRGuripathar, Assam
8.19|--|KKETKamrup KhetriO  18:45-18:45-  1511.8 5462mNFRKhetri, Assam
8.20|--|TTLATeteliaX  18:52-18:52-  1517.9 5459mNFRHelagog, Assam
8.21|-=|DGUDigaru  18:58-18:58-  1523.5 5458mNFRDigaru, Assam
8.22|==|PNBPanbari  19:06-19:06-  1530.7 5458mNFRBurha Mayang Par, Assam
8.23|==|TKCThakurkuchi  19:14-19:14-  1537.9 5454mNFRHatisila, Assam
8.24|==|PHIPanikhaiti  19:20-19:20-  1543.2 5459mNFRChandrapur Rd, Assam
8.25|==|NNGENarangi  19:26-19:26-  1548.5 5458mNFRPanikhaiti, Assam
8.26|==|NMYNoonmatiX  19:29-19:29-  1551.4 5461mNFRGuwahati, Assam
8.27|==|NGCNew Guwahati  19:30-19:30-  1552.9 5461mNFRGuwahati, Assam
9|==|GHYGuwahatiX19:35-20:00-25m--1557.16460mNFRPan Bazaar / Paltan bazar, Assam
9.1|-=|KYQKamakhya Junction  20:06-20:06-  1563.9 6455mNFRDist - KAMRUP, Assam
9.2|--|AGTAgthoriX  20:13-20:13-  1570.9 6450mNFRGuwahati, Assam
9.3|--|CGSChangsari  20:21-20:21-  1578.9 6454mNFRChangsari, Assam
9.4|--|BIZBaihata  20:30-20:30-  1589.3 6456mNFRKamrup, Assam
9.5|--|KDKNKendukana  20:36-20:36-  1594.7 6455mNFRNational HIghway 31, Assam
10|--|RNYRangiya Junction•  20:45-20:55-10m--1604.74558mNFRRangia, Assam
10.1|--|GOEGhograpurX  21:05-21:05-  1612.5 4555mNFRNational HIghway 31, Assam
10.2|--|NLVNalbari  21:17-21:17-  1621.2 4554mNFRNalbari, Assam
10.3|--|KTCHKaithalkuchi  21:30-21:30-  1631.4 4550mNFRNational HIghway 31, Assam
10.4|--|TIHUTihu  21:40-21:40-  1638.8 4550mNFRBarpeta, Assam
10.5|--|NSRHNiz Sariha Halt  21:47-21:47-  1643.8 4549mNFRBarpeta, Assam
10.6|--|PBLPathsala  21:53-21:53-  1648.4 4547mNFRPathsala Town, Assam
10.7|--|SPQSorupeta  22:06-22:06-  1658.4 4547mNFRBarpeta, Assam
10.8|--|GSAGuagachha  22:14-22:14-  1664.2 4545mNFRBorpeta, Assam
10.9|--|BPRDBarpeta RoadX  22:21-22:21-  1669.6 4549mNFRHowli, Assam
10.10|--|SBESorbhog Junction  22:32-22:32-  1677.4 4551mNFRDist: Barpeta, Assam
10.11|--|PTLDPatiladaha  22:44-22:44-  1686.3 4549mNFRNational HIghway 31, Assam
10.12|--|BJFBijni  22:57-22:57-  1696.5 4554mNFRDist: Chirang, Assam
10.13|--|CPQChaprakata  23:10-23:10-  1706.0 4556mNFRNational Highway 31C, Assam
10.14|--|BNGNBongaigaon  23:17-23:17-  1711.3 4560mNFRBongaigaon, Assam
11|-=|NBQNew Bongaigaon JunctionX  23:20-23:30-10m--1713.76458mNFR783381., Assam
11.1|==|NBQYNew Bongaigaon Yard  23:33-23:33-  1717.0 6458mNFRBongaigaon, Assam
11.2|==|DTXDangtal  23:34-23:34-  1718.1 6456mNFRNational Highway 31C, Assam
11.3|==|BSGNBasugaon  23:41-23:41-  1725.6 6455mNFRNational Highway 31C, Assam
11.4|==|SLKXSalakatiX  23:47-23:47-  1732.1 6453mNFRNational Highway 31C, Assam
12|==|KOJKokrajhar  23:56-23:58-2m--1741.58846mNFR03661-270618, Assam
12.1|==|FKMFakiragram Junction  00:05-00:05-  2751.4 8844mNFR03661-283454, Assam
12.2|==|CROAChautaraX  00:12-00:12-  2762.6 8844mNFRChautara, Assam
12.3|==|GOGHGossaigaon Hat  00:21-00:21-  2774.7 8848mNFRKokrajhar, Assam
12.4|==|SRPBSrirampur Assam  00:26-00:26-  2782.0 8850mNFRDist - Dhubri, Assam
12.5|==|JOQJoraiX  00:33-00:33-  2792.0 8853mNFRDist - Coachbehar, West Bengal
12.6|==|KAMGKamakhyaguri  00:38-00:38-  2800.2 8853mNFRdist : Alipurduar, West Bengal
12.7!==|SMTASamuktala Road  00:45-00:45-  2809.8 8848mNFRdist : Alipurduar, West Bengal
12.8!==!SLBSSalsala BariX  00:48-00:48-  2815.2 8850mNFRDist : Alipurduar, West Bengal
13!==!NOQNew Alipurduar  00:52-00:57-5m--2820.44548mNFRDist - Alipurduar - 736121, West Bengal
13.1!==!NBSNew Baneswar  01:12-01:12-  2831.3 4544mNFRDist - Coachbehar, West Bengal
14!==!NCBNew Cooch Behar Junction  01:22-01:27-5m--2839.05747mNFRDist : Cooch Behar-736101, West Bengal
14.1!==!PQZPundibari  01:38-01:38-  2849.1 5753mNFRDist - Coochbehar, West Bengal
14.2!==!SJRRSajherpar  01:42-01:42-  2853.6 5754mNFRDist : Cooch Behar, West Bengal
14.3!==!GDXGhoksadanga  01:50-01:50-  2861.2 5758mNFRDist : Cooch Behar, West Bengal
14.4!==!GUZGumanihat  01:56-01:56-  2866.4 5760mNFRDist : Cooch Behar, West Bengal
14.5|-=!GMZGumanihatX  01:56-01:56-  2866.4 5760mNFRDist : Coachbehar, West Bengal
14.6|--|FLKFalakata  02:07-02:07-  2876.8 5767mNFRDist - Alipurduar, West Bengal
14.7|--|SXXSalbari  02:17-02:17-  2885.8 5769mNFRDist - jalpaiguri, West Bengal
14.8|--|KLGRKolai Gram  02:24-02:24-  2892.4 5775mNFRDist : Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
14.9|--|DQGDhupguri  02:31-02:31-  2899.2 5775mNFRDist - Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
14.10|--|ATMAltagram  02:38-02:38-  2905.9 5785mNFRDist - Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
14.11|--|BYXABetgara  02:47-02:47-  2914.6 5789mNFRDIST - Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
14.12|--|NMXNew MaynaguriX  02:52-02:52-  2919.5 5786mNFRDist - Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
14.13|--|NQHNew Domohani  02:56-02:56-  2923.3 5784mNFRDist - Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
14.14|--|JPEJalpaiguri Road  03:04-03:04-  2931.0 5789mNFRDist - Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
14.15!=-|RQJRaninagar Jalpaiguri Junction  03:12-03:12-  2938.1 5791mNFRDIST - Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
14.16|==!BLKBelakobaX  03:21-03:21-  2946.5 5799mNFRDist - jalpaiguri, West Bengal
14.17|==|ABFCAmbari Falakata  03:31-03:31-  2955.9 57105mNFRdist - jalpaiguri 735201, West Bengal
15%==|NJPNew Jalpaiguri Junction03:40-03:55-15m32964.581114mNFRCity-Siliguri . Dist-Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
15.1%==%RNIRangapani  04:01-04:01-  2972.0 81114mNFRSILIGURI Dist - Darjeeling, West Bengal
15.2%==%NJBNijbari  04:06-04:06-  2978.8 81104mNFRFulbari Ghoshpukur Bypass, West Bengal
15.3%==%CATChattar HatX  04:11-04:11-  2986.0 8191mNFRdist - Darjeeling, West Bengal
15.4%==%DMZDumdangi  04:18-04:18-  2995.0 8186mNFRDistrict - Uttar Dinajpur, West Bengal
15.5%==%TMHTin Mile Hat  04:24-04:24-  21003.9 8174mNFRDist - Uttar Dinajpur, West Bengal
15.6%==%MXJMangurjan  04:29-04:29-  21010.0 8169mNFRMangurjan, Bihar
15.7%==%DBQDhulabari  04:34-04:34-  21016.5 8168mNFRKishanganj, Bihar
15.8%==%AUBAluabari Road  04:37-04:37-  21021.3 810mNFRDist - uttar Dinajpur, West Bengal
15.9%==%GEORGunjariaX  04:43-04:43-  21029.2 8164mNFRNational Highway 31, West Bengal
15.10%==%GILGaisal  04:47-04:47-  21034.9 8162mNFRNational Highway 31, West Bengal
15.11%==%PJPPanjiparaX  04:54-04:54-  21043.7 8155mNFRNational Highway 31, West Bengal
16%==%KNEKishanGanj  05:00-05:02-2m--21051.84252mNFRKishanganj, Bihar
16.1%==%THEDTauheed  05:05-05:05-  21054.1 4252mNFRKishanganj, West Bengal
16.2%==%HWRHatwar  05:14-05:14-  21060.3 4246mNFRNational Highway 31, West Bengal
16.3%==%KKAKankiX  05:22-05:22-  21065.7 4247mNFRKanki, West Bengal
16.4%==%SJKLSurja KamalX  05:33-05:33-  21073.3 4244mNFRNational Highway 31, West Bengal
16.5%==%DLKDalkholaX  05:43-05:43-  21080.4 4244mNFRdist - Uttar Dinajpur, West Bengal
16.6%==%TETATelta  05:55-05:55-  21088.5 4240mNFRRupauli, Bihar
16.7%==%AHLAjharailX  05:59-05:59-  21091.3 4237mNFRNational Highway 34, West Bengal
16.8%==%SUDSudhani  06:08-06:08-  21097.5 4238mNFRState Highway 65, Bihar
16.9%==%SJGMSanjay Gram  06:12-06:12-  21100.9 4234mNFRSanjay Gram, Bihar
16.10%--%BOEBarsoi JunctionX  06:25-06:25-  21109.4 4237mNFRdist- katihar, Bihar
16.11%--%MFAMukuria Junction  06:31-06:31-  21113.7 4232mNFRMukuria, Bihar
16.12%--%SRISalmari  06:38-06:38-  21119.0 4236mNFRSalmari, Bihar
16.13%--%MENPMeenapurX  06:43-06:43-  21122.5 4238mNFRMeenapur, Bihar
16.14%--%JAUJhaua  06:47-06:47-  21125.2 4235mNFRJhaua, Bihar
16.15%--%BHNPBishanpur HaltX  06:52-06:52-  21128.2 4234mNFRKATIHAR, Bihar
16.16%--%SISonalliX  06:56-06:56-  21131.3 4235mNFRSonalli, Bihar
16.17%--%GRRGorphar  07:03-07:03-  21136.4 4234mNFRGorphar Halt, Bihar
16.18%--%DNQDandkhora  07:08-07:08-  21139.6 4234mNFRph- 06452-252274, Bihar
16.19%--%NYTNayatola  07:14-07:14-  21143.8 4234mNFRKatihar, Bihar
17%-=%KIRKatihar JunctionXO  07:20-07:30-10m221148.07235mNFRKatihar 854105, Bihar
17.1%==%SMOSemapur  07:40-07:40-  21159.6 7235mECRKatihar, Bihar
17.2%==%CRRKaragola Road  07:49-07:49-  21170.3 7236mECRLachhmipur, Bihar
17.3%==%BRZRBarari Bazar  07:51-07:51-  21173.1 7234mECRMarghia, Bihar
17.4%==%BKHRBakhri  07:53-07:53-  21175.8 7235mECRBakhri, Bihar
17.5%=-%KUEKurselaX  08:03-08:03-  21187.3 7237mECRNH 31, Bihar
17.6%-=%KTRHKatareahX  08:09-08:09-  21194.8 720mECRKumadpur, Bihar
18%==%NNANaugachia  08:18-08:20-2m221205.86137mECRBhagalpur, Bihar
18.1%==%KHQKharik  08:28-08:28-  21213.7 6138mECRKharik, Bihar
18.2%==%BIGHBagrigram Halt  08:31-08:31-  21216.8 6138mECRBagri, Bihar
18.3%=-%THBThana Bihpur Junction  08:36-08:36-  21221.7 6139mECRThana Bihpur, Bihar
18.4%=-%NNRNarayanpur  08:43-08:43-  21229.3 6139mECRNarayanpur, Bihar
18.5%--%BRKBBharat Khand  08:49-08:49-  21234.7 6134mECRBharat Khand, Bihar
18.6%-=%BRKDBharat Khand  08:49-08:49-  21234.8 6135mECRNational Highway 31, Bihar
18.7%-=%PSRPasraha  08:55-08:55-  21240.9 6141mECRPasraha, Bihar
18.8%==%GAIGauchhari  09:03-09:03-  21249.3 6140mECRGauchhari, Bihar
18.9%==%MSKMahes KhuntX  09:07-09:07-  21253.3 6144mECRMaheshkhunt, Bihar
18.10%==%CDBNChedhabanni Halt  09:12-09:12-  21258.9 6142mECRChedhabanni, Bihar
18.11%==%MNEMansi JunctionO  09:17-09:17-  21263.7 6145mECRKhagaria, Bihar
19%==%KGGKhagaria JunctionX  09:26-09:28-2m--21272.74043mECRKhagaria, Bihar
19.1%==%UMNR