Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
 
Mon May 25, 2015 07:03:14 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
Mon May 25, 2015 07:03:14 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip
Train Board
Latest...
.
Mon Sep 09, 2013 (03:03PM)

12749⇒22819/Visakhapatnam - Mumbai LTT SF Express
విశాఖపట్నం - ముంబై ఎల్టీటీ సూపర్ఫాస్ట్     विशाखापत्तनम - मुंबई LTT सुपरफास्ट एक्सप्रेस

TRAIN IS CANCELLED
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Loco
#WDM/G 3A KYN/ED/VSKP Shed.
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Inaugural Run
Wed Mar 24, 2010
Pantry/Catering
✕ NO Pantry Car
✓ Catering Avbl
✕ NO E-Catering
ICF Rake
  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
 UR
  3
 UR
  4
 S1
  5
 S2
  6
 S3
  7
 S4
  8
 S5
  9
 S6
 10
 S7
 11
 S8
 12
 S9
 13
 B1
 14
 A1
 15
 H1
 16
 UR
 17
 UR
 18
 UR
 19
 UR
 20
SLR
 BZA
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    
Travel Time: 26h 20m    14 halts    Distance: 1496 km    Avg Speed: 56 km/hr
Peak Observed Speed: n/a
Type: SuperFast
Zone: ECoR/East Coast
Departs @ 08:45
Platform# 1
   W  S
VSKP/Visakhapatnam Junction 
Arrives @ 11:05 +1 night
Platform# 4
S   T  
LTT/Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 

14 halts. 250 intermediate Stations between Visakhapatnam Junction and Lokmanya Tilak Terminus

Hide intermediate Stations

#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
1/==/VSKPVisakhapatnam Junction»  -08:45-110.07111mECoRVishakhapatnam 530001, Andhra Pradesh
1.1/==/MIPMMarripalem  08:49-08:49-  14.5 7117mECoRVishakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
1.2/==/GPTGopalapatnam  08:54-08:54-  110.6 719mECoRVisakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
1.3/==/DVDDuvvada  08:59-08:59-  116.3 7146mECoRVishakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
1.4/==/THYThadi  09:07-09:07-  126.1 7139mSCRKonda Koppaka, Andhra Pradesh
1.5/==/AKPAnakapalle  09:12-09:12-  132.3 7130mSCRAnakapalle ph.no . 08924-221698, Andhra Pradesh
1.6/==/KSKKasimkota  09:17-09:17-  137.7 7138mSCRVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
1.7/==/BVMBayyavaram  09:20-09:20-  141.5 7138mSCRCoastal Andhra Region, Andhra Pradesh
1.8/==/NASPNarasingapalli  09:27-09:27-  148.9 7120mSCRVishakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
1.9/==/YLMElamanchili  09:33-09:33-  156.0 7123mSCRVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
1.10/==/REGRegupalem  09:40-09:40-  164.5 7126mSCRVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
1.11/==/NRPNarsipatnam Road  09:48-09:48-  173.8 7118mSCRVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
1.12/==/GLUGullipadu  09:57-09:57-  184.9 7130mSCRVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
1.13/==/TUNITuni  10:07-10:07-  196.1 7124mSCRTuni ph.no. 08854-252172, Andhra Pradesh
1.14/==/HVMHamsavaram  10:14-10:14-  1104.4 7147mSCRHamsavaram, Andhra Pradesh
1.15/==/TMPMTimmapuram  10:18-10:18-  1109.0 7128mSCRNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
1.16/==/ANVAnnavaram  10:21-10:21-  1112.7 7127mSCREast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
1.17/==/RVDRavikampadu  10:27-10:27-  1119.7 7127mSCREast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
1.18/==/DGDGDurgada Gate  10:29-10:29-  1122.6 7123mSCREast Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
1.19/==/MVRMMallavaram  10:33-10:33-  1126.7 7114mSCRChebrolu, Andhra Pradesh
1.20/==/GLPGollaprolu  10:37-10:37-  1131.8 7119mSCRGollaprollu, Andhra Pradesh
1.21/==/PAPPithapuram  10:42-10:42-  1137.5 7122mSCREast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
1.22/==/CRPMChandrampalem  10:46-10:46-  1142.0 7115mSCRKandarada Road, Andhra Pradesh
1.23/==/SLOSamalkot Junction  10:52-10:52-  1149.6 7118mSCRSamalkot, Andhra Pradesh
1.24/==/GDPTGudaparti  10:56-10:56-  1154.1 7121mSCRVetlapalem, Andhra Pradesh
1.25/==/MPUMedapadu  11:00-11:00-  1158.6 7120mSCRMedapadu, Andhra Pradesh
1.26/==/PBDPeddabrahmadevam  11:02-11:02-  1161.1 7116mSCRPedabramadvam, Andhra Pradesh
1.27/==/BVLBikkavolu  11:07-11:07-  1166.8 7116mSCREast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
1.28/==/BBPMBalabhadrapuram  11:10-11:10-  1170.1 7123mSCRBalabhadhrapuram, Andhra Pradesh
1.29/==/APTAnaparti  11:15-11:15-  1176.1 7121mSCREast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
1.30/==/DWPDwarapudi  11:18-11:18-  1179.9 7120mSCREast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
1.31/==/KSVMKesavaram  11:22-11:22-  1184.2 7116mSCRKesavaram, Andhra Pradesh
1.32/==/KYMKadiyam  11:26-11:26-  1189.8 7115mSCREast Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
2/==/RJYRajahmundry  11:35-11:37-2m11199.85723mSCRRajahmundry ph.no. 0883-2420541, Andhra Pradesh
2.1/==/GVNGodavari  11:40-11:40-  1202.8 5724mSCRRajahmundry, Andhra Pradesh
2.2/==/KVRKovvur  11:45-11:45-  1207.6 5725mSCRWest Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
2.3/==/PSDAPasivedala  11:48-11:48-  1210.7 5722mSCRWest Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
2.4/==/CUChagallu  11:52-11:52-  1214.2 5718mSCRWest Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
2.5/==/BMGMBrahmanagudem  11:57-11:57-  1218.5 5718mSCRNidadavolu, Andhra Pradesh
2.6|--|NDDNidadavolu Junction  12:00-12:00-  1221.9 5720mSCRNidadavolu jtn ph.no. 08813-210325, Andhra Pradesh
2.7|--|KLDIKaldhari  12:08-12:08-  1229.5 5719mSCRKaldhari Main Rd, Andhra Pradesh
2.8|--|STVASatyavada  12:13-12:13-  1233.9 5715mSCRCoastal Andhra Region, Andhra Pradesh
3|--|TNKUTanuku  12:18-12:19-1m11239.14712mSCR131, Andhra Pradesh
3.1|--|VPUVelpuru  12:23-12:23-  1242.3 4714mSCRVelupuru, Andhra Pradesh
3.2|--|RLGRelangi  12:27-12:27-  1245.0 4712mSCRRelangi, Andhra Pradesh
3.3|--|ALAttili  12:33-12:33-  1249.7 4714mSCRWest Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
3.4|--|MCLEManchili  12:35-12:35-  1251.5 4713mSCRCoastal Andhra Region, Andhra Pradesh
3.5|--|AVLIAravalli  12:42-12:42-  1256.6 4710mSCRWest Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
3.6|--|LKSHLakshminarayanapuram  12:45-12:45-  1259.3 4713mSCRL Narayanapuram, Andhra Pradesh
3.7|--|VNDVendra  12:49-12:49-  1262.3 4711mSCRMogollu Rd, Andhra Pradesh
4|--|BVRTBhimavaram Town  12:58-12:59-1m11269.5598mSCRBhimavaram, Andhra Pradesh
4.1|--|UNDIUndi  13:07-13:07-  1277.1 597mSCRWest Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
4.2|--|CKVCherukuvada  13:11-13:11-  1281.4 5910mSCRCherukawada, Andhra Pradesh
5|--|AKVDAkividu  13:17-13:18-1m11287.1555mSCRCoast Andhra, Andhra Pradesh
5.1|--|PLVAPallevada  13:29-13:29-  1297.6 558mSCRPallevada, Andhra Pradesh
6|--|KKLRKaikaluru13:36-13:37-1m--1303.8468mSCRKaikalur, Andhra Pradesh
6.1|--|MDVLMandavalli  13:48-13:48-  1311.9 4610mSCRMandavalli, Andhra Pradesh
6.2|--|MVPMokhasa Kalavapudi  13:52-13:52-  1315.1 467mSCRPutlacheruvu, Andhra Pradesh
6.3|--|PCUPutlacheruvu  13:55-13:55-  1317.5 465mSCRPutlacheruvu, Andhra Pradesh
6.4|--|PSLPPasalapudi  13:58-13:58-  1320.0 466mSCRPutlacheruvu, Andhra Pradesh
6.5|--|GUKGuntakonduru  14:01-14:01-  1322.4 466mSCRP.P.Road, Andhra Pradesh
6.6|--|OTRMoturu  14:05-14:05-  1325.7 466mSCRCoastal Andhra Region, Andhra Pradesh
7|--|GDVGudivada Junction  14:15-14:16-1m21333.14011mSCRKrishna District, Andhra Pradesh
7.1|--|DPDDosapadu  14:26-14:26-  1339.9 400mSCRKrishna, Andhra Pradesh
7.2|--|VPGVentrapragada  14:30-14:30-  1342.4 400mSCRKrishna, Andhra Pradesh
7.3|--|IDPIndupalli  14:36-14:36-  1346.5 400mSCRKrishna, Andhra Pradesh
7.4|--|TGUTarigoppula  14:43-14:43-  1351.0 400mSCRKrishna, Andhra Pradesh
7.5|--|UPLUppaluru  14:51-14:51-  1357.0 400mSCRKrishna, Andhra Pradesh
7.6|--|NDMNidamanuru  15:00-15:00-  1362.7 4016mSCRVijayawada, Andhra Pradesh
7.7|--|RMVRamavarappadu  15:09-15:09-  1368.5 4019mSCRVijayawada, Andhra Pradesh
7.8|--|MDUNMadhura Nagar  15:14-15:14-  1372.0 4021mSCRVijayawada, Andhra Pradesh
8|--|BZAVijayawada Junction15:20-15:40-20m11376.37724mSCRVijayawada 520001, Andhra Pradesh
8.1/==/NWBVVijayawada North Cabin  15:41-15:41-  1377.7 7723mSCRVijayawada, Andhra Pradesh
8.2/==/RYPRayanapadu  15:48-15:48-  1386.1 7725mSCRRayanapad Station, Andhra Pradesh
8.3/==/KIKondapalli  15:52-15:52-  1391.8 7735mSCRKondapalli, Andhra Pradesh
8.4/==/CVVCheruvu Madhavaram  15:58-15:58-  1398.8 7757mSCRCheruvu Madhavaram Station, Andhra Pradesh
8.5/==/GNNGangineni  16:03-16:03-  1406.0 7769mSCRKrishna Dist., Andhra Pradesh
8.6/==/YPErrupalem  16:11-16:11-  1416.4 7757mSCRKhammam Dist., Telangana
8.7/==/TNGMTondalagopavaram  16:16-16:16-  1422.8 7773mSCRKhammam Dist., Telangana
8.8/==/MDRMadhira  16:23-16:23-  1431.8 7761mSCRKhammam Dist., Telangana
8.9/==/MTMIMotimari  16:28-16:28-  1438.2 7771mSCRKhammam Dist., Telangana
8.10/==/BKLBona Kalu  16:37-16:37-  1448.8 7797mSCRKhammam Dist., Telangana
8.11/==/NVCNagalwancha  16:41-16:41-  1454.7 77104mSCRKhammam Dist., Telangana
8.12/==/CKNChinta Kani  16:46-16:46-  1461.2 77103mSCRKhammam Dist., Telangana
8.13/==/PNDPPandillapalli  16:51-16:51-  1467.3 77107mSCRKhammam District, Telangana
8.14/==/KMTKhammam  16:58-16:58-  1476.6 77118mSCRKhammam 507001, Telangana
8.15/==/MLMGMallemadugu  17:05-17:05-  1485.5 77134mSCRKhammam Dist., Telangana
8.16/==/PPYPapatapalli  17:10-17:10-  1491.2 77136mSCRKhammam Dist., Telangana
8.17/==/DKJDornakal Junction  17:16-17:16-  1499.7 77153mSCRWarangal District, Telangana
8.18/==/GLAGarla  17:20-17:20-  1504.4 77156mSCRKhammam Dist., Telangana
8.19/==/GUUGundratimadugu  17:26-17:26-  1512.5 77168mSCRWarangal Dist., Telangana
8.20/==/MABDMahbubabad  17:35-17:35-  1524.1 77200mSCRWarangal Dist., Telangana
8.21/==/TAATadla Pusapalli  17:40-17:40-  1529.8 77199mSCRWarangal Dist., Telangana
8.22/==/KDMKesamudram  17:47-17:47-  1539.0 77223mSCRWarangal Dist., Telangana
8.23/==/INKIntakanne  17:51-17:51-  1544.9 77222mSCRWarangal Dist., Telangana
8.24/==/NKDNekonda  17:59-17:59-  1554.5 77236mSCRWarangal Dist., Telangana
8.25/==/YGLYelgur  18:06-18:06-  1564.1 77249mSCRWarangal Dist., Telangana
8.26/==/CLEChintalpalli  18:12-18:12-  1571.8 77261mSCRWarangal Dist., Telangana
8.27/==/SQZVanchangiri  18:17-18:17-  1577.2 77282mSCRWarangal Dist., Telangana
8.28/==/WLWarangal  18:22-18:22-  1584.2 77271mSCRWarangal., Telangana
9/==/KZJKazipet Junction  18:30-18:32-2m21594.453 SCRWarangal Dist., Telangana
9.1/==/PQLPindial  18:41-18:41-  1602.3 53322mSCRWarangal, Telangana
9.2/==/NSKLNaskhal  18:47-18:47-  1607.5 53313mSCRNaskhal, Telangana
9.3/==/GNPGhanpur  18:54-18:54-  1614.2 53344mSCRWarangal Dist. / Enq Ph : 08711 220231, Telangana
9.4/==/IPGIppuguda  19:01-19:01-  1620.4 53369mSCRKurcha Pally Rd, Telangana
9.5/==/RGPRaghunathpalli  19:13-19:13-  1631.0 53357mSCRWarangal Dist., Telangana
9.6/==/YSPMYasantapuru  19:21-19:21-  1638.1 53360mSCRWarangal Dist., Telangana
9.7/==/ZNJangaon  19:26-19:26-  1642.3 53 SCRWarangal Dist., Telangana
9.8/==/PBPPembarti  19:32-19:32-  1647.8 53382mSCRWarangal Dist., Telangana
9.9/==/ALERAler  19:43-19:43-  1657.3 53366mSCRNalgonda Dist., Telangana
9.10/==/WPWangapalli  19:54-19:54-  1667.2 53393mSCRNalgonda Dist., Telangana
9.11/==/RAGRaigir  20:01-20:01-  1673.1 53415mSCRNalgonda, Telangana
9.12/==/BGBhongir  20:08-20:08-  1679.6 53455mSCRNalgonda Dist., Telangana
9.13/==/PGDPPagidipalli  20:19-20:19-  1689.6 53428mSCRNalgonda Dist, Telangana
9.14/==/BNBibinagar  20:23-20:23-  1692.9 53448mSCRNalgonda Dist., Telangana
9.15/==/GTGhatkesar  20:37-20:37-  1705.7 53481mSCRRangareddy Dist., Telangana
9.16/==/CHZCharlapalli  20:46-20:46-  1713.6 53523mSCRRangareddy Dist., Telangana
9.17/==/MLYMoula Ali  20:54-20:54-  1720.3 53520mSCRSecunderabad, Telangana
9.18/==/LGDLallaguda  20:57-20:57-  1723.1 53535mSCRSecunderabad, Telangana
10/==/SCSecunderabad Junction  21:00-21:10-10m11726.069539mSCRSecunderabad 500003, Telangana
10.1/==/JETJames Street  21:11-21:11-  1727.7 69523mSCRSecunderabad, Telangana
10.2/==/SJVPSanjivaiah Park  21:12-21:12-  1728.8 69523mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
10.3/==/BMTBegumpet  21:14-21:14-  1730.8 69531mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
10.4/==/NCHSNature Cure Hospital  21:15-21:15-  1731.9 69533mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
10.5/==/FNBFatehnagar  21:16-21:16-  1733.1 69542mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
10.6/==/SNFSanathnagar  21:17-21:17-  1734.4 69547mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
10.7/==/BTNRBharat Nagar  21:18-21:18-  1735.7 69548mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
10.8/==/BRBDBorabanda  21:20-21:20-  1738.0 69559mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
10.9/==/HTCYHi-Tech City  21:23-21:23-  1740.8 69568mSCRKPHB 4th Phase. Hyderabad.500072, Telangana
10.10/==/HFZHafizpet  21:25-21:25-  1743.7 69590mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
10.11/==/CDNRChandanagar  21:28-21:28-  1747.2 69572mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
10.12/==/LPILingampalli  21:30-21:30-  1749.0 69558mSCRRangareddy Dist., Telangana
10.13/==/NPLNagalapalli  21:38-21:38-  1758.7 69561mSCRMedak Dist., Telangana
10.14/==/SKPShankarpalli  21:48-21:48-  1769.6 69574mSCRRangareddy Dist., Telangana
10.15/==/RPKRavulapalli Kalan  21:53-21:53-  1775.0 69582mSCRRangareddy Dist., Telangana
10.16/==/GGDGullaguda  21:58-21:58-  1781.2 69599mSCRRangareddy Dist., Telangana
10.17/==/CTFChitgidda  22:04-22:04-  1788.0 69607mSCRRangareddy Dist., Telangana
11/==/VKBVikarabad Junction  22:13-22:15-2m21798.550633mSCRRangareddy Dist., Telangana
11.1/==/GDQGodamgura  22:26-22:26-  1807.6 50590mSCRRangareddy Dist., Telangana
11.2/==/MWYMailaram  22:34-22:34-  1814.3 50547mSCRRangareddy District, Telangana
11.3/==/DRRDharur  22:41-22:41-  1820.4 50513mSCRRangareddy District, Telangana
11.4/==/RMYRukmapur  22:53-22:53-  1829.8 50465mSCRRangareddy Dist, Telangana
11.5/==/TDUTandur  23:06-23:06-  1840.6 50457mSCRTandur, Telangana
11.6/==/MVHMantatti  23:16-23:16-  1849.2 50443mSCRMantatte Tandur, Telangana
11.7/==/NAWNawandgi  23:27-23:27-  1858.1 50437mSCRTandur, Telangana
11.8/==/KQTKurgunta  23:36-23:36-  1865.7 50421mSCRGulbarga, Karnataka
11.9/==/SEMSedam  23:46-23:46-  1874.1 50420mSCRSedam ph.no 08441 276066, Karnataka
11.10/==/MQRMalkhaid Road  00:00-00:00-  2886.2 50431mSCRMalkhaid Road, Karnataka
11.11/==/CTChittapur  00:12-00:12-  2895.9 50427mSCRChitapur, Karnataka
11.12/==/SUHSulehalli  00:19-00:19-  2901.9 50447mSCRState Highway 51, Karnataka
12/==/WADIWadi Junction  00:30-00:35-5m32910.853431mCRWadi, Karnataka
12.1%==%SDBShahabad  00:47-00:47-  2920.9 53403mCRShahabad, Karnataka
12.2%==%MRMartur  00:58-00:58-  2931.2 53427mCRGulbarga, Karnataka
12.3%==%HQRHirenanduru  01:07-01:07-  2938.8 53469mCRNandoor K, Karnataka
13%==!GRGulbarga  01:17-01:18-1m32947.666458mCRGulbarga 585101, Karnataka
13.1!==!BBDBablad  01:23-01:23-  2953.0 66461mCRGulburga, Karnataka
13.2!==!SVGSawalgi  01:30-01:30-  2960.3 66462mCRGulburga, Karnataka
13.3!==!HHDHunsihadgil  01:36-01:36-  2967.7 66479mCRGulburga, Karnataka
13.4!==!GURGanagapur Road  01:42-01:42-  2974.0 66445mCRDist Gulbarga, Karnataka
13.5!==!GDGNGaudgaon  01:48-01:48-  2980.2 66444mCRBhognalli Sindnoor Rd, Karnataka
13.6!==!KUIKulali  01:54-01:54-  2987.4 66455mCRBhognalli - Ravoor - Dudhani Rd, Karnataka
13.7!==!DUDDudhani  02:03-02:03-  2997.0 66457mCRSolapur, Maharashtra
13.8!==!BOTBoroti  02:15-02:15-  21011.0 66466mCRSolapur, Maharashtra
13.9!==!NGSNagansur  02:23-02:23-  21019.5 66487mCRSolapur, Maharashtra
13.10!==!AKORAkalkot Road  02:28-02:28-  21024.9 66456mCRDist Solapur, Maharashtra
13.11!==|TLTTilati  02:38-02:38-  21035.9 66454mCRAkalkot Road, Maharashtra
13.12!==|HGHotgi Junction  02:46-02:46-  21045.2 66473mCRHotgi 413215, Maharashtra
13.13|==|TKWDTikekarwadi  02:54-02:54-  21053.3 66477mCRSolapur, Maharashtra
14|==|SURSolapur  03:00-03:10-10m421060.256461mCRSolapur 413001, Maharashtra
14.1|==|BALEBale  03:17-03:17-  21066.6 56452mCRSolapur, Maharashtra
14.2|==|PKPakni  03:27-03:27-  21076.6 56451mCRPakni, Maharashtra
14.3|==|MVEMundhewadi  03:37-03:37-  21085.5 56462mCRMundhewadi, Maharashtra
14.4|==!MOMohol  03:45-03:45-  21093.5 56458mCRSolapur, Maharashtra
14.5!==!MKPTMalikpeth  03:55-03:55-  21102.7 56464mCRState Highway 74, Maharashtra
14.6!==!AAGAngar  04:03-04:03-  21109.7 56470mCRAnagar Railway Station, Maharashtra
14.7!==!WKAVakav  04:10-04:10-  21116.1 56470mCRSolapur, Maharashtra
14.8!==!MAMadha  04:17-04:17-  21123.3 56481mCRSolapur, Maharashtra
14.9!==!WDSWadsinge  04:25-04:25-  21131.0 56493mCRWadsinge, Maharashtra
14.10!==!KWVKurduvadi Junction  04:34-04:34-  21139.2 56516mCRKurduvadi Dist-Solapur, Maharashtra
14.11!==!DHSDhavalas  04:44-04:44-  21148.8 56543mCRDhavalas, Maharashtra
14.12!==!KEMKem  04:54-04:54-  21157.3 56548mCRKem, Maharashtra
14.13!==!BLNIBhalwani  05:02-05:02-  21165.6 56521mCRBhalwani, Maharashtra
14.14!==!JEURJeur  05:11-05:11-  21173.4 56526mCRJeur, Maharashtra
14.15!==!PPJPophlaj  05:20-05:20-  21182.1 56529mCRJeur - Kettur Road, Maharashtra
14.16!==!WSBWashimbe  05:30-05:30-  21191.5 56529mCRWashimbe, Maharashtra
14.17!==!PRWDParewadi  05:38-05:38-  21198.7 56515mCRIndapur, Maharashtra
14.18!==!JNTRJinti Road  05:48-05:48-  21207.9 56530mCRDaund, Maharashtra
14.19!==%BGVNBhigwan  06:00-06:00-  21219.4 56509mCRDaund, Maharashtra
14.20%==%MLMMalthan  06:09-06:09-  21228.5 56524mCRDaund, Maharashtra
14.21%==%BRBBoribial  06:18-06:18-  21236.9 56527mCRNew Daund, Maharashtra
14.22%==%DDDaund Junction06:29-06:29-  21247.1 56521mCRNew Daund Dist. Pune 413801, Maharashtra
14.23%==%DDAMDaund Marshalling Yard  06:30-06:30-  21247.8 56517mCROld Daund, Maharashtra
14.24%==/DDJADaund Goods Yard  06:31-06:31-  21248.8 56515mCRNew Daund, Maharashtra
14.25%==/DDAPDaund Patas Road  06:32-06:32-  21249.9 56519mCRDaund, Maharashtra
14.26/==/PAAPatas  06:42-06:42-  21258.7 56532mCRDist. Pune 412219, Maharashtra
14.27/==/KDTNKadethan  06:47-06:47-  21263.6 56532mCRDaund, Maharashtra
14.28/==/KDGKedgaon  06:52-06:52-  21268.7 56544mCRDist. Pune 412203, Maharashtra
14.29/==/KTTKhutbav  06:59-06:59-  21275.1 56558mCRShirur-Daund Rd Daund, Maharashtra
14.30/==/YTYevat  07:06-07:06-  21281.3 56558mCRDist. Pune 412214, Maharashtra
14.31/==/