Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
 
Fri Aug 28, 2015 22:48:27 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
Fri Aug 28, 2015 22:48:27 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip
Latest...
Diverted via Muri-Barkakana-Garhwa-Mughalsarai for Journey Commencing on 16/6/14 and 19/6/14 #1132763.
Fri Jun 13, 2014 (01:07PM)

12825/Jharkhand Sampark Kranti Express
     झारखंड संपर्क क्रांति एक्सप्रेस

Aug 14 (5:20PM)
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Loco
GZB WAP-1/4
cleanliness - good (2)
punctuality - average (2)
food - good (2)
ticket avbl - good (3)
railfanning - excellent (2)
safety - excellent (1)
Inaugural Run
Tue Mar 22, 2005
Pantry/Catering
✓ Pantry Car Avbl
✓ On-board Catering Avbl
✕ NO E-Catering
ICF Rake
  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
GEN
  3
GEN
  4
 A1
  5
 B1
  6
 PC
  7
 S1
  8
 S2
  9
 S3
 10
 S4
 11
 S5
 12
GEN
 13
GEN
 14
SLR
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    
Travel Time: 14h 0m    6 halts    Distance: 867 km    Avg Speed: 61 km/hr
Peak Observed Speed: n/a
Type: Sampark Kranti
Zone: SER/South Eastern
Departs @ 23:40 (Avg 10m late)
Platform# 1
 M  T  
RNC/Ranchi Junction 
Arrives @ 13:40 +1 night (Avg 2h 40m late)
Platform# 2
  T  F 
CNB/Kanpur Central 

6 halts. 137 intermediate Stations between Ranchi Junction and Kanpur Central

Hide intermediate Stations  Show Old Time-Table

#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
1/==/RNCRanchi Junction»  -23:40+10110.048632mSERDiv HQ SER, Jharkhand
1.1/==/NKMNamkom  23:45-23:45-  14.2 48618mSERRanchi, Jharkhand
1.2/-=/TISTatisilwai  23:53-23:53-  110.7 48612mSERTatisilwai, Jharkhand
1.3/--/GAGGangaghat  00:03-00:03-  218.5 48543mSERState Highway 2, Jharkhand
1.4/--/KWKCKherwa Kocha  00:15-00:15-  227.6 48454mSERlepsar, Jharkhand
1.5/--/JONJonha  00:17-00:17-  229.0 48470mSERJohna, Jharkhand
1.6/=-/KITAKita  00:38-00:38-  245.9 48323mSERState Highway 2, Jharkhand
1.7/==/SLFSilli  00:47-00:47-  253.6 48269mSERRanchi, Jharkhand
2/==/MURIMuri Junction  00:55+201:00+255m1259.745254mSER06522-222444, Jharkhand
2.1/==/THOTulin  01:07-01:07-  264.9 45267mSERDIST - PURULIYA - 723212, West Bengal
2.2/==/JAAJhalida  01:17-01:17-  272.4 45297mSERJhalida, West Bengal
2.3/==/BKDRBegunkodar  01:24-01:24-  277.7 45308mSERSH 4A, West Bengal
2.4/==/KSXKotshila Junction  01:32-01:32-  284.1 45312mSERPurulia District, West Bengal
2.5/==/DRGUDamru GhutuX  01:40-01:40-  289.4 45291mSERAnandnagar Rd, West Bengal
2.6/==/PNWPundhag  01:48-01:48-  295.7 45291mSERDist - Puruliya -723215, West Bengal
2.7/==/RDFRadhagaonX  02:01-02:01-  2105.8 45247mSERPundag Railway Station Rd, Jharkhand
3/==/BKSCBokaro Steel CityX  02:10+802:20+1910m12112.340245mSER06542-253861, Jharkhand
3.1/==/BKSNBokaro North Cabin  02:24-02:24-  2115.0 40239mSERBokaro Steel City, Jharkhand
3.2/==/TKBTupkadihX  02:30-02:30-  2119.0 40233mSERJaridih Block, Jharkhand
3.3%==/RJBRajabera  02:37-02:37-  2123.8 40198mECRStation Rd, Jharkhand
3.4/==/CRPChandrapura Junction  02:44-02:44-  2127.9 40227mECR06549-242555, Jharkhand
3.5/==/TELOTelo  02:55-02:55-  2135.5 40227mECRBokaro, Jharkhand
4/==/GMONetaji SC Bose Gomoh Junction  03:10+2503:20+3410m--2145.391239mECRGomoh, Jharkhand
4.1/==/BLMEBholidihX  03:23-03:23-  2150.1 91241mECRGomoh, Jharkhand
4.2/==/NMGNimiaghat  03:27-03:27-  2155.7 91268mECRNational Highway 2, Jharkhand
4.3/==/PNMEParasnathX  03:32-03:32-  2163.4 91282mECRGiridih 06532-233419, Jharkhand
4.4/==/CEMEChegro  03:35-03:35-  2167.4 91302mECRBeko, Jharkhand
4.5/==/CDBChaudhribandh  03:38-03:38-  2172.5 91326mECRMaipatoli, Jharkhand
4.6/==/KRMBKarmabad  03:41-03:41-  2176.4 91333mECRKoyridih, Jharkhand
4.7/==/CCKChichaki  03:43-03:43-  2180.8 91334mECRNational Highway 2, Jharkhand
4.8/==/GRBHGarea Bihar  03:47-03:47-  2185.4 91320mECRSariya - Parsiya Rd, Jharkhand
5/==/HZDHazaribagh RoadX  03:50+4503:52+452m--2190.782330mECRHazaribagh, Jharkhand
5.1/==/KSHRKeshwari  03:55-03:55-  2194.2 82316mECRMandramo, Jharkhand
5.2/==/CBHChaube  04:00-04:00-  2201.0 82325mECRParsabad, Jharkhand
5.3/==/DSMEDasara  04:03-04:03-  2205.9 82342mECRSariya - Parsiya Road, Jharkhand
5.4/==/PSBParsabad  04:08-04:08-  2212.4 82346mECRNational Highway 2, Jharkhand
5.5/==/YDDYadudih  04:12-04:12-  2217.9 82352mECRNational Highway 2, Jharkhand
5.6/==/SMNDSarmatanr  04:15-04:15-  2221.9 82351mECRKoderma, Jharkhand
5.7/==/HREHirodihX  04:20-04:20-  2229.6 82374mECRJhumri Telaiya, Jharkhand
5.8/==/LRBLarabad  04:24-04:24-  2234.2 82393mECRJhumri Telaiya, Jharkhand
6/==/KQRKoderma JunctionX  04:27+3104:29+322m--2238.864399mECR06534-222410 Koderma, Jharkhand
6.1/==/GJDGujhandi  04:38-04:38-  2248.8 64386mECRNational Highway 31, Jharkhand
6.2/==/LBZLalbag Block HutX  04:40-04:40-  2250.9 64389mECRState Highway 70, Bihar
6.3/==/DLWDilwaX  04:45-04:45-  2255.5 64346mECRNational Highway 31, Bihar
6.4/==/NGYNath Ganj  04:50-04:50-  2261.6 64284mECRMurli, Bihar
6.5/==/BSCPBaskatwa B. H.  04:52-04:52-  2263.1 64273mECRMurli, Bihar
6.6/==/YGMYadugram Block HutX  04:56-04:56-  2267.8 64210mECRYadugram Block Hut, Jharkhand
6.7/==/GAPGurpaX  04:59-04:59-  2271.2 64192mECRLodhwe, Bihar
6.8/==/PRPPaharpur  05:10-05:10-  2282.8 64150mECRGaya, Bihar
6.9/==/BNSLBansinala Halt  05:16-05:16-  2289.1 64135mECRBansinala, Bihar
6.10/==/TKNTankuppa  05:22-05:22-  2295.1 64127mECRState Highway 70, Bihar
6.11/==/BNFBandhua  05:29-05:29-  2302.7 64124mECRState Highway 70, Bihar
6.12/==/MPOManpur Junction  05:35-05:35-  2309.9 64113mECRGaya, Bihar
6.13/==/SICYShaheed Ishwar Chowdhary Halt  05:37-05:37-  2311.6 64112mECRManpur, Bihar
6.14/==/GAYAGaya Junction  05:40-05:40-  2315.2 64117mECR0631-2220283, Bihar
6.15/==/WCBGaya West CabinX  05:44-05:44-  2318.5 64111mECRGaya, Bihar
6.16/==/KSTAKasthaX  05:48-05:48-  2323.6 64113mECRGaya, Bihar
6.17/==/PRYParaiyaX  05:55-05:55-  2330.7 64111mECRparaiya station Rd, Bihar
6.18/==/GRRUGuraru  06:01-06:01-  2336.7 64114mECRGuraru, Bihar
6.19/==/IMGEIsmailpurX  06:07-06:07-  2343.5 64114mECRState Highway 69, Bihar
6.20/==/RFJRafiGanj  06:16-06:16-  2352.8 64102mECRRafiganj, Bihar
6.21/==/DORDDeo RoadX  06:22-06:22-  2359.9 64102mECRMaluk Bigha, Bihar
6.22/==/JHNJakhim  06:26-06:26-  2363.6 6493mECRbel Rd, Bihar
6.23/==/BHKHBaghoi Kusa  06:32-06:32-  2370.2 6498mECRbel Rd, Bihar
6.24/==/PESPhesar  06:36-06:36-  2374.7 64104mECRpheshar, Bihar
6.25/==/AUBRAnugraha Narayan RoadX  06:44-06:44-  2383.6 64104mECR06186-285271, Bihar
6.26/==/CPBHChiraila  06:49-06:49-  2388.7 64104mECRBarun, Bihar
6.27/==/SEBSon Nagar JunctionX  06:55-06:55-  2394.5 64110mECRBarun, Bihar
6.28/==/ADSRAdvance Starter  06:59-06:59-  2399.4 64113mECRDehri, Bihar
6.29/==/DOSDehri On Sone  07:00-07:00-  2400.3 64114mECRRohtas(06184-253154), Bihar
6.30/==/PHEPahaleja Halt  07:04-07:04-  2404.7 64112mECRPahaleja, Bihar
6.31/==/KWDKarwandia  07:10-07:10-  2411.4 64112mECRKarwandiya, Bihar
6.32/==/SSMSasaram Junction  07:16-07:16-  2417.9 64111mECR06184-222051, Bihar
6.33/==/KMGEKumahu  07:24-07:24-  2425.8 64101mECRKamahu, Bihar
6.34/==/SSGShiu Sagar Road  07:29-07:29-  2431.5 6499mECRShiu Sagar Rd, Bihar
6.35/==/KVDKhurmabad RoadX  07:34-07:34-  2436.3 6493mECRKhurmabad, Bihar
6.36/==/KTQKudraX  07:40-07:40-  2443.1 6492mECRKudra, Bihar
6.37/==/PSEPusauliX  07:49-07:49-  2452.2 6486mECRDistt: Rohtas, Bihar
6.38/==/MTGEMuthani  07:56-07:56-  2460.0 6483mECRNational Highway 2, Bihar
6.39/==/BBUBhabua Road  08:01-08:01-  2465.5 6480mECR06187-222222, Bihar
6.40/==/DGODurgauti  08:09-08:09-  2474.4 6478mECRDistt Kaimur, Bihar
6.41/==/DCXDhanaichha  08:14-08:14-  2479.9 6475mECRNational Highway 2, Bihar
6.42/==/KMSKaramnasa  08:20-08:20-  2486.0 6478mECR821105, Uttar Pradesh
6.43/==/SYJSaidrajaX  08:28-08:28-  2494.3 6480mECRSaiyedraja, Uttar Pradesh
6.44/==/CDMRChandauli Majhwar  08:36-08:36-  2502.6 6479mECRNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
6.45/==/GAQGanj KhawajaO  08:44-08:44-  2511.2 6479mECRGanj Khwaja, Uttar Pradesh
6.46/==/FOCMFlyover Cabin Mughal Sarai  08:46-08:46-  2513.6 6480mECRChandauli Mjhwr, Uttar Pradesh
7/==/MGSMughal Sarai JunctionX  08:52+3209:07+3815m52520.07683mECRDistt: Chandauli Pin 232101, Uttar Pradesh
7.1/==/NEWCNew West Cabin  09:08-09:08-  2521.3 7680mECRMughal Sarai, Uttar Pradesh
7.2/==/JEPJeonathpur  09:13-09:13-  2527.9 7683mNCRVaranasi, Uttar Pradesh
7.3/==/ARWAhraura RoadX  09:18-09:18-  2533.8 7685mNCRDist. Mirzapur - 231305, Uttar Pradesh
7.4/==/KYTKailahatX  09:25-09:25-  2542.3 7684mNCRKailahat, Uttar Pradesh
7.5/==/CARChunar Junction  09:32-09:32-  2552.0 7685mNCRChunar Junction, Uttar Pradesh
7.6/==/DAPDagmagpur  09:38-09:38-  2559.4 7688mNCRDagmagpur, Uttar Pradesh
7.7/==/PREPaharaX  09:44-09:44-  2567.4 7687mNCRNational Highway 7, Uttar Pradesh
7.8/==/JHGJhinguraX  09:50-09:50-  2574.9 7685mNCRNational Highway 7, Uttar Pradesh
7.9/==/MZPMirzapurX  09:57-09:57-  2583.2 7688mNCRMirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
7.10/==/BDLVindhyachal  10:02-10:02-  2590.6 7688mNCRMirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
7.11/==/BEOBirohe  10:06-10:06-  2595.3 7683mNCRNational Highway 76, Uttar Pradesh
7.12/==/GAEGaipuraX  10:12-10:12-  2602.9 7686mNCRGaipura, Uttar Pradesh
7.13/==/JIAJignaX  10:18-10:18-  2609.8 7694mNCRNational Highway 76, Uttar Pradesh
7.14/==/MNFManda Road  10:24-10:24-  2618.1 7693mNCRNH 76, Uttar Pradesh
7.15/==/UNDUnchdih  10:30-10:30-  2626.2 7694mNCRUnchdih, Uttar Pradesh
7.16/==/MJAMeja Road  10:37-10:37-  2634.3 7694mNCRDistrict Allahabad, Uttar Pradesh
7.17/==/BEPBheerpur  10:46-10:46-  2645.6 7694mNCRNH 76, Uttar Pradesh
7.18/==/KCNKarchana  10:53-10:53-  2654.7 7694mNCRKarchana, Uttar Pradesh
7.19/==/COIChheoki Junction  11:00-11:00-  2663.4 7697mNCRDist.-Allahabad, Uttar Pradesh
7.20/==/NYNNaini Junction  11:01-11:01-  2665.3 7698mNCRAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
7.21/==/ALDAllahabad Junctionp11:07-11:07-  2672.8 76100mNCRAllahabad 211003, Uttar Pradesh
7.22/==/SFGSubedarGanj  11:10-11:10-  2676.5 76100mNCRAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
7.23/==/BMUBamhrauli  11:14-11:14-  2681.6 76102mNCRAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
7.24/==/MREManauri  11:21-11:21-  2690.0 76105mNCRSabderganj-Fatehpur Rd, Uttar Pradesh
7.25/==/SYWNSaiyid Sarawan  11:24-11:24-  2694.6 76106mNCR212203 ?, Uttar Pradesh
7.26/==/MNJManoharGanj  11:30-11:30-  2702.0 76104mNCRNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
7.27/==/BREBharwari  11:36-11:36-  2709.8 76108mNCRBharwari, Uttar Pradesh
7.28/==/BDNPBidanpur  11:39-11:39-  2713.9 76106mNCRBidanpur, Uttar Pradesh
7.29/==/SJTShujaatpur  11:44-11:44-  2720.1 76107mNCRNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
7.30/==/SROSirathu  11:52-11:52-  2730.0 76109mNCRSirathu, Uttar Pradesh
7.31/==/ASCEAthsarai  11:57-11:57-  2736.4 76107mNCRAthsarai, Uttar Pradesh
7.32/==/KUWKanwar  12:01-12:01-  2741.8 76110mNCRNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
7.33/==/KTCEKatoghan  12:06-12:06-  2747.9 76109mNCRNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
7.34/==/KGAKhaga  12:12-12:12-  2754.8 76114mNCRFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
7.35/==/SNIESath Naraini  12:18-12:18-  2762.3 76114mNCRNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
7.36/==/RUBRasulabadX  12:23-12:23-  2769.3 76118mNCRRasulabad, Uttar Pradesh
7.37/==/FYZFaizullapur  12:30-12:30-  2778.5 76115mNCRFaizullapur, Uttar Pradesh
7.38/==/RAMARamva  12:34-12:34-  2783.6 76116mNCRforcing detours between Kanpur and Varanasi, Uttar Pradesh
7.39/==/FTPFatehpur  12:39-12:39-  2789.5 76120mNCRFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
7.40/==/KKSKurasti Kalan  12:44-12:44-  2796.5 76119mNCRJoniha Rd, Uttar Pradesh
7.41/==/MWHMalwan  12:52-12:52-  2805.6 76122mNCRFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
7.42/==/KSQKanspur Gugauli  12:57-12:57-  2812.8 76124mNCRNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
7.43/==/BKOBindki Road  13:04-13:04-  2820.8 76124mNCRFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
7.44/==/AUNGAung  13:08-13:08-  2826.7 76123mNCRNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
7.45/==/KBNKarbigwanX  13:13-13:13-  2833.1 76121mNCRFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
7.46/==/PMPRPrempurX  13:17-13:17-  2838.4 76125mNCRNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
7.47/==/SSLSirsaul  13:22-13:22-  2844.5 76125mNCRKANPUR-209 402, Uttar Pradesh
7.48/==/RXMRooma  13:27-13:27-  2851.1 76125mNCRKANPUR-208 008, Uttar Pradesh
7.49/==/CHKChakeriX  13:31-13:31-  2855.7 76126mNCRKANPUR-208 008, Uttar Pradesh
7.50/==/CNBIChandari  13:36-13:36-  2862.5 76125mNCRKanpur Cantt, Uttar Pradesh
8/==/CNBKanpur Central•X  13:40+2:4013:55+2:3915m22867.163128mNCRKANPUR-208 001, Uttar Pradesh
8.1/==/GMCKanpur Goods Marshalling Yard  13:56-13:56-  2868.3 63128mNCRKanpur-208 014, Uttar Pradesh
8.2/==/CNJOJuhi Outer Cabin  13:58-13:58-  2870.0 63131mNCRKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
8.3/==/CPNLKanpur C Panel  13:58-13:58-  2870.5 63127mNCRKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
8.4/==/GOYGovindpuri Junction  13:59-13:59-  2871.0 63129mNCRKANPUR-208 006, Uttar Pradesh
8.5/==/PNKPankiX  14:06-14:06-  2878.6 63129mNCRKANPUR-208 020, Uttar Pradesh
8.6/==/BPUBhaupurX  14:17-14:17-  2889.8 63133mNCRKANPUR Dehat-209 307, Uttar Pradesh
8.7/==/MTOMaitha  14:26-14:26-  2899.7 63235mNCRKanpur Rural, Uttar Pradesh
8.8/==/RMWRoshan Mau  14:30-14:30-  2903.8 63135mNCRkanpur rural, Uttar Pradesh
8.9/==/RURARura  14:37-14:37-  2911.4 63137mNCRKanpur Rural district, Uttar Pradesh
8.10/==/AAPAmbiapur  14:46-14:46-  2920.2 63140mNCRJhinjhak, Uttar Pradesh
8.11/==/JJKJhinjhak  14:55-14:55-  2930.5 63140mNCRKanpur Rural district, Uttar Pradesh
8.12/==/PJYPara Jani Halt  15:01-15:01-  2936.3 63139mNCRPara Jani, Uttar Pradesh
8.13/==/KNSKanchausi  15:06-15:06-  2941.4 63143mNCRState Highway 21, Uttar Pradesh
8.14/==/PHDPhaphund  15:14-15:14-  2950.3 63146mNCRdist. Auraiya, Uttar Pradesh
8.15/==/PATAPata  15:22-15:22-  2958.7 63143mNCRPhaphund, Uttar Pradesh
8.16/==/ULDAchalda  15:30-15:30-  2967.0 63147mNCRDist. Auraiya(05688-1072), Uttar Pradesh
8.17/==/GHSRGhasara Halt  15:35-15:35-  2972.5 63146mNCRPhaphund, Uttar Pradesh
8.18/==/SHWSamhonO  15:39-15:39-  2976.2 63144mNCRSamahon, Uttar Pradesh
8.19/==/BNTBharthanaX  15:49-15:49-  2986.6 63147mNCRBharthana, Uttar Pradesh
8.20/==/EKLEkdilO  15:59-15:59-  2996.7 63150mNCRSarai Ikdil, Uttar Pradesh
8.21/==/ETWEtawahX  16:08-16:08-  21006.5 63154mNCRDistt. Etawah, Uttar Pradesh
8.22/==/SBSarai Bhopat  16:16-16:16-  21014.8 63151mNCREtawah(05688-1072), Uttar Pradesh
8.23/==/JGRJaswantnagar  16:23-16:23-  21022.4 63154mNCRJaswantnagar, Uttar Pradesh
8.24/==/BBLBalrai  16:31-16:31-  21031.1 63157mNCRBalrai, Uttar Pradesh
8.25/==/BDNBhadanX  16:42-16:42-  21041.9 63160mNCRFirozabad, Uttar Pradesh
8.26/==/KAAKauraraX  16:50-16:50-  21051.0 63160mNCRFirozabad Distt, Uttar Pradesh
8.27/==/SKBShikohabad Junction  17:01-17:01-  21061.8 63166mNCRDistrict Firozabad, Uttar Pradesh
8.28/==/MNRMakkhanpurX  17:10-17:10-  21071.8 63166mNCRNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
8.29/==/FZDFirozabadX  17:20-17:20-  21081.7 63164mNCRFirozabad, Uttar Pradesh
8.30/==/HNGHirangaon  17:27-17:27-  21089.5 63166mNCRNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
8.31/==/TDLTundla JunctionO  17:35-17:35-  21098.3 63167mNCRDistt.Firozabad, Uttar Pradesh
8.32/==/WSCShivarampur  17:39-17:39-  21101.8 63166mNCRShivarampur, Uttar Pradesh
8.33/==/MTIMitawaliX  17:42-17:42-  21105.1 63169mNCRMitawali, Uttar Pradesh
8.34/==/BRNBarhan Junction  17:49-17:49-  21113.0 63173mNCRJN Point-Tundle/Aligarh/Etah, Uttar Pradesh
8.35/==/CMRChamrolaX  17:56-17:56-  21119.8 63174mNCRMDR 106W, Uttar Pradesh
8.36/==/JLSJalesar RoadX  18:02-18:02-  21126.2 63172mNCRMDR 106W, Uttar Pradesh
8.37/==/PORAPoraX  18:11-18:11-  21135.8 63179mNCRHathras, Uttar Pradesh
8.38/==/HRSHathras JunctionX  18:21-18:21-  21146.2 63184mNCRMahamaya Nagar (05722-242803), Uttar Pradesh
8.39/==/SNSSasniX  18:30-18:30-  21155.2 63185mNCRSasni, Uttar Pradesh
8.40/==/MXKMandrakX  18:37-18:37-  21162.6 63190mNCRNational Highway 93, Uttar Pradesh
8.41/==/DAQDaud KhanX  18:43-18:43-  21169.4 63189mNCRNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
8.42/==/ALJNAligarh Junction  18:50-18:50-  21176.4 63192mNCRAligarh, Uttar Pradesh
8.43/==/MWUEMahrawal  18:56-18:56-  21182.8 63189mNCRNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
8.44/==/KLAKulwaX  19:01-19:01-  21188.3 63190mNCRAligarh, Uttar Pradesh
8.45/==/SOMSomna  19:11-19:11-  21198.5 63195mNCRNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
8.46/==/DARDanwar  19:21-19:21-  21208.8 63198mNCRDanwar, Uttar Pradesh
8.47/==/KAMPKamalpur  19:26-19:26-  21214.4 63195mNCRKamalpur, Uttar Pradesh
8.48/==/KRJKhurja Junction  19:31-19:31-  21219.9 63199mNCRBulandshahr, Uttar Pradesh
8.49/==/SKQSikandarpur  19:37-19:37-  21225.6 63199mNCRMDR 70W, Uttar Pradesh
8.50/==/GNRLGangraulX  19:41-19:41-  21230.3 63200mNCRMDR 70W, Uttar Pradesh
8.51