Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
 
Thu Sep 3, 2015 03:19:19 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
Thu Sep 3, 2015 03:19:19 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip
Latest...
Train Cancelled on 06/09/2015. Blog Entry No. 1574726.
Wed Aug 26, 2015 (04:04PM)

12650/Karnataka Sampark Kranti Express (Via Kacheguda)
ಕರ್ನಾಟಕ ಸಂಪರ್ಕ ಕ್ರಾಂತಿ ಎಕ್ಸ್‌ಪ್ರೆಸ್     कर्नाटक संपर्क क्रांति

Aug 26 (4:04PM)
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Loco
NZM-KCG: LGD WAP-7 KCG-YPR: KJM WDP 4/4B
cleanliness - good (13)
punctuality - good (14)
food - average (13)
ticket avbl - average (14)
railfanning - good (13)
safety - good (11)
Inaugural Run
Thu Feb 12, 2004
Pantry/Catering
✓ Pantry Car Avbl
✓ On-board Catering Avbl
✕ NO E-Catering
ICF Rake
  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
 GN
  3
S10
  4
 S9
  5
 S8
  6
 S7
  7
 S6
  8
 S5
  9
 S4
 10
 PC
 11
 S3
 12
 S2
 13
 S1
 14
 B4
 15
 B3
 16
 B2
 17
 B1
 18
 A1
 19
HA1
 20
 GN
 21
HCP
 22
HCP
 23
HCP
 24
SLR
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    
Travel Time: 36h 30m    7 halts    Distance: 2276 km    Avg Speed: 62 km/hr
Peak Observed Speed: 110 km/hr between AST/Asaoti and CHJ/Chata
Type: Sampark Kranti
Zone: SWR/South Western
Departs @ 06:40 (Avg on time)
Platform# 7
SMT T S
NZM/Hazrat Nizamuddin 
Arrives @ 19:10 +1 night (Avg 1h 2m late)
Platform# 4
SMTW F 
YPR/Yesvantpur Junction 

7 halts. 313 intermediate Stations between Hazrat Nizamuddin and Yesvantpur Junction

Hide intermediate Stations  Show Old Time-Table

#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
1/==/NZMHazrat Nizamuddin»  -06:40+0710.067209mNRNew Delhi 110013, Delhi NCT
1.1/==/OKAOkhla  06:43-06:43-  13.7 67221mNRIshwar Nagar Mathura Road, Delhi NCT
1.2/==/TKECTuglakabad East CabinX  06:46-06:46-  16.8 67214mNROkhla Indl Area II, Delhi NCT
1.3/==/TKDTuglakabadX  06:49-06:49-  19.7 67213mNRNear Tughlakabad Metro Station, Delhi NCT
1.4/==/TKDCTughlakabad CabinX  06:54-06:54-  115.5 67210mNRFaridabad, Haryana
1.5/==/FDBFaridabadX  06:58-06:58-  120.8 67206mNRold Faridabad, Haryana
1.6/==/FDNFaridabad New Townp07:02-07:02-  124.7 59204mNRFaridabad, Haryana
1.7/==/BVHBallabgarh  07:06-07:06-  128.9 59203mNRFaridabad, Haryana
1.8/==/PYLAPiyala Block Hut  07:12-07:12-  134.7 59200mNRLadholi - Shahpur Kalan - Sunped Road, Haryana
1.9/==/ASTAsaotiX  07:16-07:16-  138.8 59203mNRAsaoti, Haryana
1.10/==/PWLPalwalX  07:28-07:28-  150.0 59200mNRPalwal, Haryana
1.11/==/RDERundhip07:37-07:37-  159.3 91194mNCRRundhi, Haryana
1.12/==/SHLKSholakaX  07:44-07:44-  169.8 91194mNCRFaridabad, Haryana
1.13/==/BNCRBanchariX  07:46-07:46-  173.1 91189mNCRNational Highway 2, Haryana
1.14/==/HDLHodalX  07:51-07:51-  180.2 91191mNCRFaridabad, Haryana
1.15/==/KSVKosi KalanX  07:59-07:59-  192.5 91189mNCRKosi Kalan, Uttar Pradesh
1.16/==/CHJChataX  08:06-08:06-  1102.8 91187mNCRChhata, Uttar Pradesh
1.17/==/AJHAjhaiX  08:12-08:12-  1112.8 91185mNCRAjhai, Uttar Pradesh
1.18/==/VRBDVrindaban RoadX  08:19-08:19-  1123.8 91179mNCRVrindaban, Uttar Pradesh
1.19/==/BTSRBhuteshwarX  08:24-08:24-  1131.3 91181mNCRMathura, Uttar Pradesh
1.20/==/MTJMathura JunctionXp08:26-08:26-  1134.0 62179mNCRMathura, Uttar Pradesh
1.21/==/BADBaadX  08:36-08:36-  1143.9 62184mNCRBaad, Uttar Pradesh
1.22/==/FARFarahO  08:44-08:44-  1152.6 62175mNCRFarah, Uttar Pradesh
1.23/==/FHTFarah TownX  08:46-08:46-  1154.9 62174mNCRFarah, Uttar Pradesh
1.24/==/KXMKithamX  08:55-08:55-  1164.1 62175mNCRKitham, Uttar Pradesh
1.25/==/RNKARunkuta  09:04-09:04-  1173.1 62172mNCRAGRA, Uttar Pradesh
1.26/==/BFPBilochpura Agra  09:13-09:13-  1182.2 62172mNCRAgra, Uttar Pradesh
1.27/==/RKMRaja Ki MandiX  09:14-09:14-  1183.6 62170mNCRAgra, Uttar Pradesh
1.28/==/AGCAgra Cantt.p09:18-09:18-  1187.6 78174mNCRAgra, Uttar Pradesh
1.29/==/BHABhandaiX  09:26-09:26-  1197.9 78170mNCRBhandai, Uttar Pradesh
1.30/==/JJJajauX  09:38-09:38-  1213.3 78167mNCRJajau, Uttar Pradesh
1.31/==/MIAManiaXO  09:49-09:49-  1227.8 78174mNCRManda, Rajasthan
1.32/==/DHODholpur Junction  09:59-09:59-  1240.2 78177mNCRDholpur, Rajasthan
1.33/==/GHERGher  10:03-10:03-  1245.9 78152mNCRDhaulpur, Rajasthan
1.34/==/HETHetampurX  10:09-10:09-  1253.0 78175mNCRMorena, Madhya Pradesh
1.35/==/SIKDSikroda KwanriX  10:13-10:13-  1258.1 78175mNCRNH 3, Madhya Pradesh
1.36/==/MRAMorena  10:20-10:20-  1267.1 78176mNCRMorena, Madhya Pradesh
1.37/==/SANKSank  10:27-10:27-  1276.8 78179mNCRMorena(0753-2226392), Madhya Pradesh
1.38/==/NUBNurabadX  10:30-10:30-  1280.3 78179mNCRMorena (0753-2226392), Madhya Pradesh
1.39/==/BAOBanmor  10:34-10:34-  1286.4 78189mNCRGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
1.40/==/RRURayaru  10:39-10:39-  1292.5 78196mNCRGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
1.41/==/BLNRBirlanagar Junction  10:47-10:47-  1303.0 78206mNCRJN Point Bhind/Gwalior/Agra, Madhya Pradesh
1.42/==/GWLGwalior JunctionXO  10:49-10:49-  1305.6 78214mNCRGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
1.43/==/STLISithouli  10:56-10:56-  1314.4 78228mNCRGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
1.44/==/SLVSandalpur  11:02-11:02-  1321.8 78264mNCRGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
1.45/==/ARIAntri  11:07-11:07-  1327.8 78257mNCRGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
1.46/==/AEHAnant PaithX  11:14-11:14-  1338.0 78228mNCRGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
1.47/==/SMTLSimariatalX  11:18-11:18-  1342.7 78210mNCRSimiriya Tal, Madhya Pradesh
1.48/==/DBADabra  11:22-11:22-  1348.0 78207mNCRDabra(District-Gwalior), Madhya Pradesh
1.49/==/KTRAKotra  11:30-11:30-  1357.5 78205mNCRNH 75, Madhya Pradesh
1.50/==/SORSonagir  11:37-11:37-  1366.8 78211mNCRDatia, Madhya Pradesh
1.51/==/DAADatiaO  11:46-11:46-  1378.3 78264mNCRDatia, Madhya Pradesh
1.52/==/KRQKarariX  11:56-11:56-  1391.9 78243mNCRNational Highway 75, Madhya Pradesh
2/==/JHSJhansi JunctionX  12:05+712:15+1110m21403.476259mNCRJhansi, Uttar Pradesh
2.1/==/JHSAJhansi A CabinX  12:17-12:17-  1406.3 76258mNCRJhansi, Uttar Pradesh
2.2/==/BJIBijauli  12:22-12:22-  1411.8 76273mNCRJhansi, Uttar Pradesh
2.3/==/KHJKhajraha  12:29-12:29-  1420.8 76277mNCRJhansi(0510-2440441), Uttar Pradesh
2.4/==/BABBabina  12:35-12:35-  1428.9 76285mNCRBabina, Uttar Pradesh
2.5/==/BPWBurhpura  12:39-12:39-  1434.0 76303mNCRBabina, Uttar Pradesh
2.6/==/BZYBasai  12:45-12:45-  1441.0 76287mNCR07522289600, Madhya Pradesh
2.7/==/MZXMatatilaX  12:51-12:51-  1448.5 76299mNCRKhaniyadhana, Madhya Pradesh
2.8/==/TBTTalbahat  12:55-12:55-  1453.8 76314mNCRKhaniyadhana Station Rd, Madhya Pradesh
2.9/==/DLADoultaX  12:59-12:59-  1459.0 76327mNCRTalbehat, Madhya Pradesh
2.10/==/BJABijrothaX  13:03-13:03-  1464.5 76353mNCRDistrict Lalitpur(05176-272220), Uttar Pradesh
2.11/==/JHAJakhauraX  13:10-13:10-  1473.3 76361mNCRDistrict Lalitpur, Uttar Pradesh
2.12/==/DWADailwaraX  13:18-13:18-  1483.3 76367mNCRDailwara(05176-272220), Uttar Pradesh
2.13/==/LARLalitpurX  13:26-13:26-  1493.7 76373mNCRLalitpur, Uttar Pradesh
2.14/==/JROJironX  13:34-13:34-  1503.3 76384mNCRLalitpur, Uttar Pradesh
2.15/==/JLNJakhalaun  13:39-13:39-  1510.4 76394mNCRLalitpur(05176-272220), Uttar Pradesh
2.16/==/DUADhaura  13:49-13:49-  1522.0 76407mNCRDhaura Tanda, Madhya Pradesh
2.17/==/MXSMohasa  13:56-13:56-  1530.9 76414mNCRBina, Madhya Pradesh
2.18/==/KOAKaronda  14:00-14:00-  1536.9 76410mNCRBina, Madhya Pradesh
2.19/==/AGDAgasodO  14:09-14:09-  1548.6 76427mNCRBina District Saugor, Madhya Pradesh
2.20/==/BINABina Junction  14:16-14:16-  1556.6 76414mWCRBina District Saugor, Madhya Pradesh
2.21/==/KIKAKurwai Kethora  14:23-14:23-  1565.9 76407mWCRBina District Saugor, Madhya Pradesh
2.22/==/MABAMandi Bamora  14:29-14:29-  1573.8 76413mWCRState Highway 14 District Vidisha, Madhya Pradesh
2.23/==/KAHKalhar  14:36-14:36-  1582.7 76409mWCRSagar, Madhya Pradesh
2.24/==/CLHTChulhetaO  14:41-14:41-  1588.1 76401mWCRBareth, Madhya Pradesh
2.25/==/BETBareth  14:44-14:44-  1592.5 76418mWCRState Highway 19, Madhya Pradesh
2.26/==/RKDIRaukheri  14:49-14:49-  1599.2 76417mWCRParsora Basoda, Madhya Pradesh
2.27/==/RKRIRao Khedi  14:49-14:49-  1599.2 76417mWCRGanj Basoda, Madhya Pradesh
2.28/==/BAQGanj BasodaX  14:52-14:52-  1602.3 76415mWCRDistrict Vidisha, Madhya Pradesh
2.29/==/PAIPabai  14:59-14:59-  1611.1 76432mWCRVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
2.30/==/GLGGulabGanj  15:06-15:06-  1620.6 76433mWCRVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
2.31/==/SUMRSumer  15:12-15:12-  1628.2 76420mWCRVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
2.32/==/SORISorai  15:19-15:19-  1636.3 76428mWCRVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
2.33/==/BHSVidisha  15:23-15:23-  1641.7 76433mWCRVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
2.34/==/BTWNBetwa CabinX  15:26-15:26-  1645.2 76422mWCRVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
2.35/==/SCISanchiX  15:30-15:30-  1651.0 76428mWCRRaisen, Madhya Pradesh
2.36/==/SMTSalamatpurX  15:36-15:36-  1658.3 76446mWCRSalamatpur Vidisha Road District Raisen, Madhya Pradesh
2.37/==/DWGDewanGanjX  15:43-15:43-  1667.6 76445mWCRRaisen, Madhya Pradesh
2.38/==/BVBBhadbhadaghat  15:50-15:50-  1676.4 76474mWCRVidisha Road Bhopal, Madhya Pradesh
2.39/==/SUWSukhisewaniyan  15:56-15:56-  1683.9 76508mWCRBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
2.40/==/NSZNishatpura  16:04-16:04-  1693.5 76492mWCRVidisha Road Bhopal, Madhya Pradesh
3/==/BPLBhopal JunctionX  16:05+3416:15+3510m11695.266497mWCRBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
3.1/==/HBJBhopal HabibGanj  16:21-16:21-  1701.4 66496mWCRHabibGanj, Madhya Pradesh
3.2/==/MSOMisrodX  16:26-16:26-  1707.6 66468mWCRBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
3.3/==/MDDPMandi Dip  16:35-16:35-  1717.5 66455mWCRHoshangabad Road Mandideep District Raisen, Madhya Pradesh
3.4/==/ITKLItaya Kalan  16:41-16:41-  1723.5 66447mWCRMandideep, Madhya Pradesh
3.5/==/ODGObaidulla GanjX  16:48-16:48-  1731.1 66448mWCRObaidullaganj Raisen Dist., Madhya Pradesh
3.6/==/BKABarkheraX  16:58-16:58-  1742.4 66472mWCRBarkhera, Madhya Pradesh
3.7/==/CHQChoka  17:04-17:04-  1749.0 66431mWCRBARKHERA, Madhya Pradesh
3.8/==/MIGMidghat  17:10-17:10-  1754.9 66387mWCRNational Highway 69, Madhya Pradesh
3.9/==/BNIBudniX  17:16-17:16-  1761.9 66311mWCRDistrict Sehore 466445, Madhya Pradesh
3.10/==/HBDHoshangabadX  17:22-17:22-  1768.8 66308mWCRHoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
3.11/==/PRKDPowerkhedaX  17:31-17:31-  1778.6 66316mWCRItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
3.12/==/ETFItarsi F Cabin  17:38-17:38-  1785.6 66324mWCRItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
3.13/==/ETItarsi Junction  17:39-17:39-  1786.9 66329mWCRItarsi 461111, Madhya Pradesh
3.14/==/JUHJujharpur Cabin  17:40-17:40-  1788.1 66322mWCRItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
3.15/==/JHPJujharpurX  17:42-17:42-  1790.4 66328mCRItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
3.16/==/KRTHKiratgarhX  17:49-17:49-  1797.6 66369mCRItarsi District Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
3.17/==/KSLAKesla  17:54-17:54-  1803.3 66410mCRNH69, Madhya Pradesh
3.18/==/TAKUTaku  17:59-17:59-  1809.4 66390mCRItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
3.19/==/SAHLSaheliX  18:03-18:03-  1813.4 66388mCRItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
3.20/==/KQEKala AkharX  18:09-18:09-  1820.0 66376mCRItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
3.21/==/POXPola Patthar  18:15-18:15-  1826.3 66392mCRBetul, Madhya Pradesh
3.22/==/DOHDhodramohar  18:22-18:22-  1834.6 66376mCRBetul, Madhya Pradesh
3.23/==/MGRDMagardoh  18:27-18:27-  1840.3 66393mCRBetul, Madhya Pradesh
3.24/==/BBTRBarbatpur  18:32-18:32-  1845.7 66394mCRBetul, Madhya Pradesh
3.25/==/GDYAGhoradongriX  18:43-18:43-  1857.3 66407mCRBetul, Madhya Pradesh
3.26/==/DHQDharakhohX  18:57-18:57-  1872.4 66482mCRBetul, Madhya Pradesh
3.27/==/MJYMaramjhiri  19:08-19:08-  1885.2 66642mCRBetul, Madhya Pradesh
3.28/==/BZUBetul  19:16-19:16-  1893.2 66644mCRBetul, Madhya Pradesh
3.29/==/MALKMalkapur RoadX  19:22-19:22-  1899.6 66668mCRBetul, Madhya Pradesh
3.30/==/BYSBarsaliX  19:28-19:28-  1906.3 66699mCRAmla, Madhya Pradesh
3.31/==/AMLAAmla JunctionX  19:37-19:37-  1916.1 66733mCRAmla Distt. Betul, Madhya Pradesh
3.32/==/JKRJaulkhera  19:47-19:47-  1927.8 66759mCRNH 69, Madhya Pradesh
3.33/==/MTYMultai  19:58-19:58-  1939.0 66762mCRMultai, Madhya Pradesh
3.34/==/HTNHatna Pur  20:06-20:06-  1948.4 66730mCRNH 69, Madhya Pradesh
3.35/==/CCDChichonda  20:11-20:11-  1954.2 66703mCRNH 69 District Chhindwara, Madhya Pradesh
3.36/==/GDKPGhundankhapa  20:20-20:20-  1963.4 66611mCRMohi District Chhindwara, Madhya Pradesh
3.37/==/TEOTeegaonX  20:27-20:27-  1971.0 66519mCRBetul, Madhya Pradesh
3.38/==/PARPandhurna  20:35-20:35-  1979.7 66481mCRDistt: Chhindwara, Madhya Pradesh
3.39/==/DDMTDarimetaX  20:43-20:43-  1988.3 66473mCRNarkher, Maharashtra
3.40/==/NRKRNarkher Junction  20:51-20:51-  1998.1 66411mCRDistrict Nagpur, Maharashtra
3.41/==/TNHTinkheda  20:58-20:58-  11005.1 66415mCRSH 246, Maharashtra
3.42/==/KLBAKalambha  21:05-21:05-  11013.1 66406mCRDistrict Nagpur, Maharashtra
3.43/==/KATLKatolX  21:14-21:14-  11023.2 66421mCRKatol. District Nagpur, Maharashtra
3.44/==/MERMetpanjraX  21:23-21:23-  11032.4 66438mCRDistrict Nagpur, Maharashtra
3.45/==/SNKBSonkhambX  21:29-21:29-  11039.4 66403mCRDist Nagpur, Maharashtra
3.46/==/KOHLKohliX  21:37-21:37-  11047.7 66368mCRNagpur district, Maharashtra
3.47/==/KSWRKalmeshwarX  21:48-21:48-  11060.0 66336mCRNagpur District, Maharashtra
3.48/==/BWRABharatwada  21:58-21:58-  11070.6 66322mCRNagpur District, Maharashtra
3.49/==/GNQGodhaniX  22:04-22:04-  11077.0 66312mCRNagpur, Maharashtra
4/==/NGPNagpur JunctionX  22:10+4622:20+4710m211084.166314mCRNagpur 440001, Maharashtra
4.1/==/MIBNagpur Moti Bagh  22:21-22:21-  11084.9 66309mSECRNagpur, Maharashtra
4.2/==/AJNIAjni  22:23-22:23-  11087.1 66310mCRNagpur 440003, Maharashtra
4.3/==/KRIKhapri  22:31-22:31-  11096.4 66312mCRNagpur, Maharashtra
4.4/==/GMGGumgaon  22:37-22:37-  11103.0 66302mCRNagpur, Maharashtra
4.5/==/BTBRButi Bori  22:45-22:45-  11111.7 66269mCRButi Bori, Maharashtra
4.6/==/BOKBorkhedi  22:52-22:52-  11119.5 66268mCRWardha, Maharashtra
4.7/==/SNISindi  23:02-23:02-  11131.0 66258mCRWardha, Maharashtra
4.8/==/TGPTuljapur  23:10-23:10-  11138.9 66259mCRTuljapur, Maharashtra
4.9/==/SLORSeloo RoadX  23:19-23:19-  11149.0 66256mCRMSH3, Maharashtra
4.10/==/VADRWarud  23:26-23:26-  11156.8 66261mCRSewagram, Maharashtra
4.11/==/SEGMSewagram JunctionX  23:29-23:29-  11160.3 66279mCRWardha, Maharashtra
4.12/==/CHJCChitodaX  23:32-23:32-  11163.6 66265mCRChitoda, Maharashtra
4.13/==/BPKBhugaonX  23:38-23:38-  11170.7 66267mCRWardha, Maharashtra
4.14/==/SNNSonegaonO  23:44-23:44-  11177.2 66262mCRWardha, Maharashtra
4.15/==/WGWagholi  23:52-23:52-  11185.6 66238mCRWagholi, Maharashtra
4.16/==/HGTHinganghat  23:59-23:59-  11193.4 66228mCRHinganghat, Maharashtra
4.17/==/YNAYenorX  00:04-00:04-  21198.7 66221mCRMumbai, Maharashtra
4.18/==/NGINagriXO  00:14-00:14-  21210.2 66230mCRHinganghat, Maharashtra
4.19/==/CKNIChikni Road  00:25-00:25-  21221.9 66211mCRChandrapur, Maharashtra
4.20/==/WRRWaroraX  00:34-00:34-  21232.5 66214mCRWarora, Maharashtra
4.21/==/MJRIMajri Junction  00:45-00:45-  21244.9 66198mCRDist. Chandrapur, Maharashtra
4.22/==/BUXBhandakX  00:54-00:54-  21254.6 66207mCRChandrapur, Maharashtra
4.23/==/TAETadaliX  01:03-01:03-  21264.2 66207mCRTadali, Maharashtra
4.24/==/CPWChotipadoli  01:10-01:10-  21271.9 66187mCRChandrapur, Maharashtra
4.25/==/VVKNVivekananda Nagar  01:11-01:11-  21273.2 66183mCRChandrapur, Maharashtra
4.26/==/CDChandrapur Maharashtra  01:16-01:16-  21278.9 66194mCRChandrapur 442401, Maharashtra
4.27/==/BUPHBabupethO  01:20-01:20-  21283.4 66196mCRChandrapur, Maharashtra
4.28/==/VSPWasanapura  01:25-01:25-  21288.3 66186mCRVisapur, Maharashtra
4.29/==/GNVRGondwanavisapur  01:25-01:25-  21288.4 66183mCRVisapur, Maharashtra
4.30/==/BPQBalharshah Junction  01:29-01:29-  21292.7 66188mCRBallarpur. Ph : 07172 - 240341, Maharashtra
4.31/==/MAGHManikgarh  01:37-01:37-  21302.1 66184mSCRRajura Taluk, Maharashtra
4.32/==/VHGNWihirgaonX  01:45-01:45-  21310.8 66193mSCRPIN - 442905, Maharashtra
4.33/==/WIRRWirur  01:54-01:54-  21320.2 66182mSCRChandrapur, Maharashtra
4.34/==/MKDIMakudi  02:05-02:05-  21333.1 66179mSCRMakudi, Maharashtra
4.35/==/SRURSirpur Town  02:15-02:15-  21344.4 66187mSCRAdilabad Dist., Telangana
4.36/==/VEMVempalliX  02:24-02:24-  21354.1 66209mSCRAdilabad dt., Telangana
4.37/==/SKZRSirpur KaghaznagarX  02:32-02:32-  21362.4 66181mSCRAdilabad Dist., Telangana
4.38/==/RLTRalapet  02:38-02:38-  21368.8 66185mSCRAdilabad dt., Telangana
4.39/==/ASAFAsifabad Road  02:45-02:45-  21376.7 66210mSCRAdilabad Dist., Telangana
4.40/==/RLWRepalliwada  02:51-02:51-  21384.2 66254mSCRAdilabad Dist., Telangana
4.41/==/RECHRechni RoadX  02:57-02:57-  21390.6 66250mSCRAdilabad Dist., Telangana
4.42/==/BPABellampalliX  03:07-03:07-  21400.9 66205mSCRTel:.08735 223298, Telangana