Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Sun Jun 25, 2017 09:43:12 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Sun Jun 25, 2017 09:43:12 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic
Details Edit
Large TB;
Entry# 2029025-0
Details Edit
Large TB;
Entry# 2158446-0
Details Edit
no description available
Entry# 1453621-0
Details Edit
Large TB;
Entry# 1453621-0

12650/Karnataka Sampark Kranti Express (Via Kacheguda) (PT)
ಕರ್ನಾಟಕ ಸಂಪರ್ಕ ಕ್ರಾಂತಿ ಎಕ್ಸ್‌ಪ್ರೆಸ್(ಕಾಚಿಗುಡ ಮಾರ್ಗ)     कर्नाटक संपर्क क्रांति एक्सप्रेस (वाया काचीगुडा)

NZM/Hazrat Nizamuddin --> YPR/Yesvantpur Junction

Inaugural Run
Thu Feb 12, 2004
Pantry/Catering
✓ Pantry Car
✓ On-board Catering
✓ E-Catering
1. Veg meal @100/-; 2. Veg biryani @80/-; 3. Egg biryani...
more...
@90/-; 4. Chicken Biryani; 5. Non veg meal; 6. Tomato soup with soup sticks @20/-
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
.
Mon Oct 19, 2015 (10:01AM)
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Rating: 4.0/5 (171 votes)
cleanliness - good (29)
punctuality - good (32)
food - good (25)
ticket avbl - good (31)
u/r coach - excellent (12)
railfanning - excellent (28)
safety - good (26)
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
 GN
  3
HA1
  4
 A1
  5
 B4
  6
 B3
  7
 B2
  8
 B1
  9
S10
 10
 S9
 11
 PC
 12
 S8
 13
 S7
 14
 S6
 15
 S5
 16
 S4
 17
 S3
 18
 S2
 19
 S1
 20
 GN
 21
HCP
 22
HCP
 23
SLR
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Pics    
This is the Shortest Route between Hazrat Nizamuddin and Yesvantpur Junction.
Travel Time: 37h 10m    7 halts    Distance: 2278 km    Avg Speed: 61 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: 110 km/hr between AST/Asaoti and CHJ/Chata
Type: Sampark Kranti
Zone: SWR/South Western
Departs @ 06:25 (Avg on time)
Platform# 7
SMT T S
NZM/Hazrat Nizamuddin 
Arrives @ 19:35 +1 night (Avg 33m late)
Platform# 4
SMTW F 
YPR/Yesvantpur Junction 

7 halts. 330 intermediate Stations between Hazrat Nizamuddin and Yesvantpur Junction

Hide intermediate Stations

Time-Table has Changed. Show Changes
Departure Time Changed. Slowed down by: 15m.
#TrkCodeStation NameX/ONoteArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
#1/==/NZMHazrat Nizamuddin» -06:25+0710.071210mNRNew Delhi 110013, Delhi NCT
#1.1/==/OKACOkhla Bypass B Cabin 06:27-06:27-  11.9 71212mNRHari Nagar Ashram, Delhi NCT
#1.2/==/OKAOkhlaX 06:28-06:28-  13.6 71217mNRDelhi 110048, Delhi NCT
#1.3/==/TKECTuglakabad East CabinX 06:31-06:31-  16.7 71214mNROkhla Indl Area II, Delhi NCT
#1.4/==/TKDTuglakabadX 06:34-06:34-  110.6 71216mNRDelhi 110044, Delhi NCT
#1.5/==/TKDCTughlakabad CabinX 06:38-06:38-  115.5 71210mNRFaridabad, Haryana
#1.6/==/FDBFaridabadX 06:43-06:43-  120.9 71207mNRHaryana 121003, Haryana
#1.7/==/FDNFaridabad New Townp 06:46-06:46-  124.8 71204mNRHaryana 121001, Haryana
#1.8/==/BVHBallabgarhX 06:49-06:49-  128.8 71204mNRHaryana 121001, Haryana
#1.9/==/PYLAPiyala Block HutX 06:54-06:54-  134.8 71201mNRHaryana 121004, Haryana
#1.10/==/ASTAsaoti 06:58-06:58-  138.7 71200mNRHaryana 121102, Haryana
#1.11/==/PWLPalwalX 07:07-07:07-  150.0 71199mNRPalwal, Haryana
#1.12/==/RDERundhiXp 07:15-07:15-  159.4 71194mNCRRundhi, Haryana
#1.13/==/SHLKSholaka 07:24-07:24-  169.8 71194mNCRFaridabad, Haryana
#1.14/==/BNCRBanchari 07:27-07:27-  173.0 71189mNCRNational Highway 2, Haryana
#1.15/==/HDLHodalX 07:33-07:33-  180.1 71190mNCRFaridabad, Haryana
#1.16/==/KSVKosi KalanX 07:43-07:43-  192.5 71189mNCRKosi Kalan, Uttar Pradesh
#1.17/==/CHJChataX 07:52-07:52-  1102.7 71187mNCRChhata, Uttar Pradesh
#1.18/==/AJHAjhaiX 08:00-08:00-  1112.8 71186mNCRAjhai, Uttar Pradesh
#1.19/==/VRBDVrindaban RoadX 08:09-08:09-  1123.8 71180mNCRPincode: 281004, Uttar Pradesh
#1.20/==/BTSRBhuteshwarX 08:16-08:16-  1131.3 71181mNCRUttar Pradesh 281001, Uttar Pradesh
#1.21/==/MTJMathura JunctionXOp 08:18-08:18-  1134.0 71182mNCRMathura, Uttar Pradesh
#1.22/==/BADBaadX 08:26-08:26-  1143.9 71183mNCRPincode: 281005, Uttar Pradesh
#1.23/==/FARFarahX 08:34-08:34-  1152.6 71179mNCRFarah, Uttar Pradesh
#1.24/==/FHTFarah TownX 08:36-08:36-  1154.9 71172mNCRFarah, Uttar Pradesh
#1.25/==/KXMKithamX 08:43-08:43-  1164.2 71175mNCRKitham, Uttar Pradesh
#1.26/==/RNKARunkutaX 08:51-08:51-  1173.1 71173mNCRAGRA, Uttar Pradesh
#1.27/==/BFPBilochpura Agra 08:59-08:59-  1182.2 71172mNCRUttar Pradesh 282002, Uttar Pradesh
#1.28/==/RKMRaja Ki Mandi 09:00-09:00-  1183.8 71173mNCRAgra, Uttar Pradesh
#1.29/==/XX-RKMORaja Ki Mandi Outer Canin 09:00-09:00-  1184.0 71170mNCRAgra, Uttar Pradesh
#1.30/==/AGCAgra Cantt.Xp 09:03-09:03-  1187.9 71172mNCRAgra, Uttar Pradesh
#1.31/==/BHABhandaiX 09:12-09:12-  1198.1 71171mNCRBhandai, Uttar Pradesh
#1.32/==/JJJajauX 09:25-09:25-  1213.5 71167mNCRJajau, Uttar Pradesh
#1.33/==/MIAManiaXO 09:37-09:37-  1228.0 71174mNCRManda, Rajasthan
#1.34/==/DHODholpur JunctionXO 09:48-09:48-  1240.4 71177mNCRDholpur, Rajasthan
#1.35/==/GHERGher 09:52-09:52-  1246.1 71151mNCRDholpur, Rajasthan
#1.36/==/HETHetampur 09:59-09:59-  1253.4 71176mNCR476001, Madhya Pradesh
#1.37/==/SIKDSikroda KwanriX 10:03-10:03-  1259.2 71173mNCR476001, Madhya Pradesh
#1.38/==/MRAMorena 10:10-10:10-  1267.4 71176mNCRMorena, Madhya Pradesh
#1.39/==/SANKSankX 10:18-10:18-  1277.1 71179mNCR476444, Madhya Pradesh
#1.40/==/NUBNurabad 10:21-10:21-  1280.5 71177mNCRMorena (0753-2226392), Madhya Pradesh
#1.41/==/BAOBanmor 10:27-10:27-  1286.6 71188mNCRDistrict: Morena, Madhya Pradesh
#1.42/==/RRURayaru 10:32-10:32-  1292.9 71196mNCRGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
#1.43/==/BLNRBirlanagar JunctionO 10:40-10:40-  1303.2 71205mNCRJN Point Etawah/Gwalior/Agra, Madhya Pradesh
#1.44/==/GWLGwalior JunctionX 10:43-10:43-  1306.0 71213mNCRGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
#1.45/==/STLISithouli 10:50-10:50-  1314.5 71226mNCRGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
#1.46/==/SLVSandalpur 10:56-10:56-  1322.0 71264mNCRGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
#1.47/==/ARIAntri 11:01-11:01-  1328.0 71256mNCRPin - 475001, Madhya Pradesh
#1.48/==/AEHAnant PaithX 11:10-11:10-  1338.3 71229mNCRGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
#1.49/==/SMTLSimariatal 11:14-11:14-  1342.9 71210mNCRSimiriya Tal, Madhya Pradesh
#1.50/==/DBADabraX 11:18-11:18-  1348.2 71207mNCRDabra(District-Gwalior), Madhya Pradesh
#1.51/==/KTRAKotra 11:26-11:26-  1357.7 71206mNCRNH 75, Madhya Pradesh
#1.52/==/SORSonagir 11:34-11:34-  1367.2 71214mNCRDatia, Madhya Pradesh
#1.53/==/DAADatiaO 11:44-11:44-  1378.6 71264mNCRDatia, Madhya Pradesh
#1.54/==/KRQKarari 11:55-11:55-  1392.1 71243mNCRNational Highway 75, Madhya Pradesh
#2/==/JHSJhansi JunctionX 12:05+1712:15+2010m21403.576259mNCRJhansi (Jn Point :BNDA/CNB/BINA/GWL), Uttar Pradesh
#2.1/==/JHSAJhansi A Cabin 12:17-12:17-  1406.5 76259mNCRJhansi, Uttar Pradesh
#2.2/==/BJIBijauli 12:22-12:22-  1412.0 76273mNCRJhansi, Uttar Pradesh
#2.3/==/BHEGBharat Heavy Electricals Ltd Siding Khajraha 12:28-12:28-  1420.2 76273mNCRKhajuraha Bujurg, Uttar Pradesh
#2.4/==/KHJKhajrahaX 12:29-12:29-  1420.9 76279mNCRJhansi(0510-2440441), Uttar Pradesh
#2.5/==/BABBabina 12:35-12:35-  1428.8 76284mNCRBabina, Uttar Pradesh
#2.6/==/BPWBurhpura 12:39-12:39-  1434.3 76302mNCRBabina, Uttar Pradesh
#2.7/==/BZYBasaiX 12:45-12:45-  1441.3 76289mNCR07522289600, Madhya Pradesh
#2.8/==/MZXMatatilaX 12:51-12:51-  1448.9 76299mNCRKhaniyadhana, Madhya Pradesh
#2.9/==/TBTTalbahat 12:55-12:55-  1454.0 76313mNCRKhaniyadhana Station Rd, Madhya Pradesh
#2.10/==/DLADoultaX 12:59-12:59-  1459.2 76328mNCRTalbehat, Madhya Pradesh
#2.11/==/BJABijrothaX 13:03-13:03-  1464.7 76353mNCRDistrict Lalitpur(05176-272220), Uttar Pradesh
#2.12/==/JHAJakhaura 13:10-13:10-  1473.5 76361mNCRDistrict Lalitpur, Uttar Pradesh
#2.13/==/DWADailwaraX 13:18-13:18-  1483.5 76367mNCRDailwara(05176-272220), Uttar Pradesh
#2.14/==/LARLalitpur JunctionX 13:26-13:26-  1493.9 76373mNCRLalitpur Junction, Uttar Pradesh
#2.15/==/JROJironX 13:34-13:34-  1503.5 76384mNCRLalitpur, Uttar Pradesh
#2.16/==/JLNJakhalaun 13:39-13:39-  1510.5 76396mNCRLalitpur(05176-272220), Uttar Pradesh
#2.17/==/DUADhaura 13:48-13:48-  1522.1 76407mNCRDhaura Tanda, Madhya Pradesh
#2.18/==/MXSMohasaO 13:56-13:56-  1531.4 76409mNCRBina, Madhya Pradesh
#2.19/==/KOAKaronda 14:00-14:00-  1537.0 76410mNCRBina, Madhya Pradesh
#2.20/==/AGDAgasod Junction 14:09-14:09-  1548.8 76427mNCRJn Point Bina/Mahadeokheri/Lalitpur/Malkhedi Bina District Saugor, Madhya Pradesh
#2.21/==/BINABina Junction 14:16-14:16-  1556.7 76413mWCRBina District Saugor, Madhya Pradesh
#2.22/==/KIKAKurwai Kethora 14:23-14:23-  1566.1 76407mWCRBina District Saugor, Madhya Pradesh
#2.23/==/MABAMandi Bamora 14:29-14:29-  1574.1 76413mWCRState Highway 14 District Vidisha, Madhya Pradesh
#2.24/==/KAHKalhar 14:36-14:36-  1582.9 76408mWCRSagar, Madhya Pradesh
#2.25/==/CLHTChulhetaO 14:41-14:41-  1588.3 76402mWCRBareth, Madhya Pradesh
#2.26/==/BETBareth 14:44-14:44-  1592.5 76420mWCRState Highway 19, Madhya Pradesh
#2.27/==/RKDIRaukheri 14:49-14:49-  1599.4 76417mWCRParsora Basoda, Madhya Pradesh
#2.28/==/BAQGanj BasodaX 14:52-14:52-  1602.5 76417mWCRDistrict Vidisha, Madhya Pradesh
#2.29/==/PAIPabai 14:59-14:59-  1611.3 76432mWCRVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
#2.30/==/GLGGulabGanj 15:06-15:06-  1620.8 76433mWCRVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
#2.31/==/SUMRSumer 15:12-15:12-  1628.3 76420mWCRVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
#2.32/==/SORISorai 15:19-15:19-  1636.6 76429mWCRVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
#2.33/==/BHSVidisha 15:23-15:23-  1642.0 76431mWCRVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
#2.34/==/BTWNBetwa CabinX 15:26-15:26-  1645.8 76424mWCRVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
#2.35/==/SCISanchiX 15:30-15:30-  1651.3 76427mWCRRaisen, Madhya Pradesh
#2.36/==/SMTSalamatpurX 15:36-15:36-  1658.5 76444mWCRSalamatpur Vidisha Road District Raisen, Madhya Pradesh
#2.37/==/DWGDewanGanjX 15:43-15:43-  1667.9 76445mWCRRaisen, Madhya Pradesh
#2.38/==/BVBBhadbhadaghat 15:50-15:50-  1676.7 76475mWCRVidisha Road Bhopal, Madhya Pradesh
#2.39/==/SUWSukhisewaniyan 15:56-15:56-  1684.2 76507mWCRBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
#2.40/==/NSZNishatpura Junction 16:04-16:04-  1693.6 76491mWCRBhopal-462010, Madhya Pradesh
#3/==/BPLBhopal Junction 16:05+2716:15+2810m11695.466497mWCR462001, Madhya Pradesh
#3.1/==/HESGBharat Heavy Electricals Ltd. BhopalX 16:20-16:20-  1701.0 66494mWCRBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
#3.2/==/HBJBhopal HabibGanj 16:21-16:21-  1701.6 66496mWCRHabibGanj, Madhya Pradesh
#3.3/==/MSOMisrodX 16:26-16:26-  1707.8 66468mWCRPin - 462026, Madhya Pradesh
#3.4/==/MDDPMandi Dip 16:35-16:35-  1717.8 66455mWCRHoshangabad Road Mandideep District Raisen, Madhya Pradesh
#3.5/==/ITKLItaya Kalan 16:40-16:40-  1723.0 66447mWCRDistrict Raisen, Madhya Pradesh
#3.6/==/ODGObaidulla GanjX 16:48-16:48-  1731.2 66448mWCRObaidullaganj Raisen Dist., Madhya Pradesh
#3.7/==/BKABarkheraX 16:58-16:58-  1742.7 66472mWCRBarkhera, Madhya Pradesh
#3.8/==/CHQChoka 17:04-17:04-  1749.3 66434mWCRBARKHERA, Madhya Pradesh
#3.9/==/MIGMidghat 17:10-17:10-  1755.3 66391mWCRNational Highway 69, Madhya Pradesh
#3.10/==/BNIBudniX 17:16-17:16-  1762.1 66311mWCRDistrict Sehore 466445, Madhya Pradesh
#3.11/==/HBDHoshangabadX 17:22-17:22-  1769.2 66309mWCRHoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
#3.12/==/PRKDPowerkheda 17:31-17:31-  1778.9 66315mWCRHoshanhabad district, Madhya Pradesh
#3.13/==/ETFItarsi F CabinX 17:37-17:37-  1785.9 66324mWCRItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
#3.14/==/ETItarsi Junction 17:39-17:39-  1787.2 66328mWCRDistrict Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
#3.15/==/ITMAItarsi Marshalling Yard 17:39-17:39-  1788.0 66323mWCRItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
#3.16/==/JHPJujharpurX 17:41-17:41-  1790.1 66325mWCRItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
#3.17/==/KRTHKiratgarh 17:48-17:48-  1797.8 66369mCRItarsi District Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
#3.18/==/KSLAKesla 17:54-17:54-  1803.5 66410mCRNH69, Madhya Pradesh
#3.19/==/TAKUTaku 17:59-17:59-  1809.6 66390mCRItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
#3.20/==/SAHLSaheliX 18:03-18:03-  1813.6 66388mCRItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
#3.21/==/KQEKala AkharX 18:09-18:09-  1820.2 66376mCRItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
#3.22/==/POXPola Patthar 18:14-18:14-  1826.5 66392mCRBetul, Madhya Pradesh
#3.23/==/DOHDhodramohar 18:22-18:22-  1834.8 66377mCR460440, Madhya Pradesh
#3.24/==/MGRDMagardoh 18:26-18:26-  1839.5 66387mCRBetul, Madhya Pradesh
#3.25/==/BBTRBarbatpur 18:32-18:32-  1845.9 66394mCR460440, Madhya Pradesh
#3.26/==/GDYAGhoradongriX 18:43-18:43-  1857.5 66407mCRBetul, Madhya Pradesh
#3.27/==/DHQDharakhohX 18:56-18:56-  1872.6 66479mCRBetul, Madhya Pradesh
#3.28/==/MJYMaramjhiri 19:08-19:08-  1885.6 66644mCRBetul, Madhya Pradesh
#3.29/==/BZUBetul 19:16-19:16-  1894.2 66643mCRBetul-460001, Madhya Pradesh
#3.30/==/MALKMalkapur RoadX 19:22-19:22-  1900.6 66668mCRBetul, Madhya Pradesh
#3.31/==/BYSBarsaliX 19:28-19:28-  1907.2 66699mCRDistt.-Betul, Madhya Pradesh
#3.32/==/AMLXAmla Junction Yard 19:36-19:36-  1916.4 66734mCRAmla, Madhya Pradesh
#3.33/==/AMLAAmla JunctionX 19:37-19:37-  1917.3 66733mCR(M.P.) 460551, Madhya Pradesh
#3.34/==/JKRJaulkhera 19:50-19:50-  1931.7 66752mCRNH 69, Madhya Pradesh
#3.35/==/MTYMultai 19:58-19:58-  1939.9 66757mCRMultai, Madhya Pradesh
#3.36/==/HTNHatna PurX 20:06-20:06-  1949.4 66731mCRNH 69, Madhya Pradesh
#3.37/==/CCDChichonda 20:12-20:12-  1955.2 66701mCRNH 69 District Chhindwara, Madhya Pradesh
#3.38/==/GDKPGhundankhapaX 20:20-20:20-  1964.1 66611mCRMohi District Chhindwara, Madhya Pradesh
#3.39/==/TEOTeegaonX 20:27-20:27-  1971.7 66520mCRBetul, Madhya Pradesh
#3.40/==/PARPandhurna 20:35-20:35-  1980.6 66478mCRDistt: Chhindwara, Madhya Pradesh
#3.41/==/DDMTDarimetaX 20:43-20:43-  1989.4 66470mCRNarkher, Maharashtra
#3.42/==/NRKRNarkher Junction 20:51-20:51-  1998.8 66411mCRDistrict Nagpur, Maharashtra
#3.43/==/TNHTinkheda 20:58-20:58-  11005.9 66415mCRSH 246, Maharashtra
#3.44/==/KLBAKalambha 21:05-21:05-  11014.0 66406mCRDistrict Nagpur, Maharashtra
#3.45/==/KATLKatolX 21:14-21:14-  11024.1 66421mCRKatol. District Nagpur, Maharashtra
#3.46/==/MERMetpanjraX 21:23-21:23-  11033.3 66438mCRDistrict Nagpur, Maharashtra
#3.47/==/SNKBSonkhambX 21:29-21:29-  11040.4 66403mCRDist Nagpur, Maharashtra
#3.48/==/KOHLKohliX 21:37-21:37-  11048.7 66368mCRNagpur district, Maharashtra
#3.49/==/KSWRKalmeshwar 21:48-21:48-  11060.9 66338mCRNagpur District-441501, Maharashtra
#3.50/==/BWRABharatwada 21:58-21:58-  11071.7 66322mCRNagpur District, Maharashtra
#3.51/==/GNQGodhaniX 22:04-22:04-  11078.0 66313mCRNagpur, Maharashtra
#3.52/==/NGPHNagpur H Cabin 22:09-22:09-  11084.0 66310mCRNagpur, Maharashtra
#3.53/==/NGPCNagpur C Cabin 22:09-22:09-  11084.1 66309mCRNagpur, Maharashtra
#3.54/==/NGPBNagpur NG 22:10-22:10-  11084.8 66314mSECRNagpur, Maharashtra
#4/==/NGPNagpur JunctionX 22:10+4522:20+4810m211085.166315mCRNagpur 440001, Maharashtra
#4.1/==/NGPANagpur A cabin 22:21-22:21-  11085.8 66310mCRNagpur, Maharashtra
#4.2/==/AJNIAjni (Nagpur) 22:23-22:23-  11088.0 66309mCRNagpur 440003, Maharashtra
#4.3/==/AQXAjni Yard 22:23-22:23-  11088.9 66307mCRNagpur, Maharashtra
#4.4/==/AQAjni Electric Loco Shed 22:24-22:24-  11089.1 66308mCRNagpur, Maharashtra
#4.5/==/ACDAAjni Depot 22:24-22:24-  11089.4 66307mCRMaharashtra 440015, Maharashtra
#4.6/==/KRIKhapri 22:31-22:31-  11097.3 66312mCRNagpur, Maharashtra
#4.7/==/GMGGumgaon 22:37-22:37-  11103.8 66303mCRPIN - 441108, Maharashtra
#4.8/==/BTBRButi Bori 22:45-22:45-  11112.6 66269mCRButi Bori, Maharashtra
#4.9/==/BOKBorkhedi 22:52-22:52-  11120.5 66268mCRPIN 441108, Maharashtra
#4.10/==/SNISindi 23:03-23:03-  11132.0 66249mCRWardha, Maharashtra
#4.11/==/TGPTuljapur 23:10-23:10-  11140.0 66259mCRTuljapur, Maharashtra
#4.12/==/SLORSeloo RoadX 23:19-23:19-  11149.9 66256mCRMSH3, Maharashtra
#4.13/==/VADRWarudX 23:26-23:26-  11157.8 66261mCRSewagram, Maharashtra
#4.14/==/SEGMSewagram Junction 23:29-23:29-  11161.3 66279mCRWardha, Maharashtra
#4.15/==/CHJC