Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Fri Mar 24, 2017 05:48:09 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Fri Mar 24, 2017 05:48:09 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic
Details Edit
Large TB;
Entry# 1728529-3
Details Edit
Large TB;
Entry# 1752592-9
Details Edit
Large TB;
Entry# 1983002-0
Details Edit
Side View; Large TB; Outside of Train; Standing at Station;
Entry# 2193299-0

12953/August Kranti Rajdhani Express (PT)
ऑगस्ट क्रांती राजधानी एक्सप्रेस     अगस्त क्रांति राजधानी एक्सप्रेस

SWM/Sawai Madhopur Junction --> MTJ/Mathura Junction

Member Trip is in Progress for this Train

Refresh Live Status (3h 15m ago)
Inaugural Run
Wed Jan 01, 1992
Pantry/Catering
✓ Pantry Car
✓ On-board Catering
✓ E-Catering
Catering options provided to the passengers of the August Kranti Rajdhani...
more...
Express to NZM: BCT-NZM - EBF ET D MBF MT: BCT-VAPI/BL - EBF ET: BCT-ST/BH/BRC/RTM/NAD/KOTA/NZM - EBF ET D: VAPI/BL/ST/BH/BRC-NZM - D MT MBF: RTM/NAD/KOTA/SWM-NZM - MT MBF: MTJ-NZM - MT: Abbrevations
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
.
Sun Jan 22, 2017 (12:38PM)
Updated: Jan 14 2017 (18:01) by Saif Ali^~
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
12951/12952 Rajdhani Express; 5 common rakes
Rating: 4.6/5 (220 votes)
cleanliness - excellent (37)
punctuality - excellent (37)
food - good (37)
ticket avbl - good (37)
railfanning - excellent (36)
safety - excellent (36)
LHB Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
EOG
  2
 B1
  3
 B2
  4
 B3
  5
 B4
  6
 B5
  7
 B6
  8
 B7
  9
 B8
 10
 B9
 11
B10
 12
B11
 13
 A1
 14
 A2
 15
 A3
 16
 A4
 17
 A5
 18
 PC
 19
 H1
 20
EOG
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Pics    
This is the Shortest Route between Sawai Madhopur Junction and Mathura Junction.
Travel Time: 2h 32m    0 halts    Distance: 216 km    Avg Speed: 85 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: 130 km/hr between BSR/Vasai Road and TKD/Tuglakabad
Type: Rajdhani
Zone: WR/Western
Departs @ 06:28 (Avg 15m late)
Platform# 1
SMTWTFS
SWM/Sawai Madhopur Junction 
Arrives @ 09:00 (Avg 3m late)
Platform# 3
SMTWTFS
MTJ/Mathura Junction 

0 halts. 29 intermediate Stations between Sawai Madhopur Junction and Mathura Junction

Hide intermediate Stations

Time-Table has Changed. Show Changes
No Speed Change.
#TrkCodeStation NameX/ONoteArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
#1/==/BCTMumbai Central -17:40+111-1028.0498mWRMumbai 400008, Maharashtra
#1.1/==/MXMahalakshmi 17:42-17:42-  1-1026.7 494mWRMumbai, Maharashtra
#1.2/==/PLLower Parel 17:44-17:44-  1-1025.1 495mWRMumbai, Maharashtra
#1.3/==/EPRElphinstone Road 17:45-17:45-  1-1023.6 494mWRMumbai-400013/ Foot-over-bridge to Parel CR- 400012, Maharashtra
#1.4/==/DDRDadar Western 17:47-17:47-  1-1022.1 497mWRDadar(East)-400014, Maharashtra
#1.5/==/MRUMatunga Road 17:49-17:49-  1-1021.0 494mWRMumbai-400016/ Z Bridge from Matunga CR railway station, Maharashtra
#1.6/==/MMMahim Junction 17:50-17:50-  1-1019.6 496mWRMumbai-400017, Maharashtra
#1.7/==/BABandraO 17:52-17:52-  1-1017.9 496mWRMumbai-400051, Maharashtra
#1.8/==/KHARKhar 17:54-17:54-  1-1016.2 497mWRMumbai-400051, Maharashtra
#1.9/==/STCSanta CruzX 17:56-17:56-  1-1014.8 4910mWRMumbai-400055, Maharashtra
#1.10/==/VLPVille Parle 17:59-17:59-  1-1012.8 4910mWRMumbai- 400057, Maharashtra
#2/==/ADHAndheri 18:01+218:03+32m61-1010.85314mWRMumbai-400053, Maharashtra
#2.1/==/JOSJogeshwari 18:05-18:05-  1-1008.8 5314mWRMumbai-400060, Maharashtra
#2.2/==/RMARRam Mandir (Oshiwara) 18:07-18:07-  1-1007.1 539mWRMumbai, Maharashtra
#2.3/==/GMNGoregaon 18:09-18:09-  1-1005.6 5315mWRMumbai-400063, Maharashtra
#2.4/==/MDDMaladX 18:12-18:12-  1-1003.1 5317mWRMumbai-400097, Maharashtra
#2.5/==/KILEKandivliO 18:14-18:14-  1-1001.2 5315mWRMumbai- 400101, Maharashtra
#3/==/BVIBorivali 18:17+218:19+32m41-998.410318mWRMumbai- 400066, Maharashtra
#3.1/==/DICDahisar 18:20-18:20-  1-996.0 10315mWRMumbai-400068, Maharashtra
#3.2/==/MIRAMira Road 18:22-18:22-  1-992.7 1032mWRMira Bhayandar, Maharashtra
#3.3/==/BYRBhayandarX 18:24-18:24-  1-989.2 1035mWRMira-Bhayandar, Maharashtra
#3.4/==/NIGNaigaon 18:27-18:27-  1-984.6 1035mWRNaigaon West, Maharashtra
#3.5/==/BSRVasai RoadX 18:29-18:29-  1-980.9 1036mWRVasai 401202, Maharashtra
#3.6/==/NSPNalla Sopara 18:32-18:32-  1-976.6 1035mWR401209, Maharashtra
#3.7/==/VRVirar 18:34-18:34-  1-972.4 1039mWRTal-Vasai Dist. Palghar, Maharashtra
#3.8/==/VTNVaitarnaX 18:39-18:39-  1-963.9 1033mWR401303, Maharashtra
#3.9/==/SAHSaphaleX 18:44-18:44-  1-956.1 1037mWRDist. Palghar, Maharashtra
#3.10/==/KLVKelve Road 18:47-18:47-  1-949.7 1038mWRDist. Palghar, Maharashtra
#3.11/==/PLGPalgharX 18:52-18:52-  1-941.3 10319mWRDist-Palghar, Maharashtra
#3.12/==/UOIUmroli 18:56-18:56-  1-934.9 1038mWRBoisar, Maharashtra
#3.13/==/BORBoisarO 18:59-18:59-  1-930.0 10316mWRBoisar Tel.no-02525-266626, Maharashtra
#3.14/==/VGNVangaonX 19:04-19:04-  1-920.6 10312mWRDist. Palghar, Maharashtra
#3.15/==/DRDDahanu RoadX 19:12-19:12-  1-908.3 10312mWRDahanu, Maharashtra
#3.16/==/GVDGholvadX 19:18-19:18-  1-897.2 10314mWRMaharashtra 401702, Maharashtra
#3.17/==/BRRDBordi Road 19:21-19:21-  1-892.3 10316mWRBordi, Maharashtra
#3.18/==/UBRUmargam Road 19:24-19:24-  1-888.0 10324mWRUmbergaon, Gujarat
#3.19/==/SJNSanjanXO 19:27-19:27-  1-882.6 10321mWRSanjan, Gujarat
#3.20/==/BLDBhilad 19:33-19:33-  1-871.1 10334mWRBhilad, Gujarat
#3.21/==/KEBKarambeli 19:36-19:36-  1-866.2 10328mWRNational Highway 8, Gujarat
#4/==/VAPIVapiX 19:40+1519:42+152m11-859.87527mWRVapi, Gujarat
#4.1/==/BAGDBagwada 19:47-19:47-  1-853.1 7522mWRPatan, Gujarat
#4.2/==/UVDUdvadaX 19:50-19:50-  1-850.2 7520mWRUdvada, Gujarat
#4.3/==/PADPardi 19:54-19:54-  1-844.2 7517mWRValsad, Gujarat
#4.4/==/ATULAtul 19:58-19:58-  1-840.2 7517mWRValsad, Gujarat
#5/==/BLValsadX 20:03+1320:05+132m21-833.59112mWRValsad, Gujarat
#5.1/==/DGIDungriX 20:11-20:11-  1-824.6 9118mWRNH 8, Gujarat
#5.2/==/JRSJoravasanX 20:14-20:14-  1-819.6 9115mWRJoravasan, Gujarat
#5.3/==/BIMBilimora JunctionX 20:17-20:17-  1-815.6 9111mWRBilimora, Gujarat
#5.4/==/AMLAmalsad 20:20-20:20-  1-810.2 9114mWRAmalsad, Gujarat
#5.5/==/ACLAncheli 20:23-20:23-  1-806.4 9118mWRNavsari, Gujarat
#5.6/==/VDHVedchhaX 20:25-20:25-  1-803.0 9116mWRNavsari, Gujarat
#5.7/==/HXRHansapore 20:28-20:28-  1-799.1 9115mWR396450, Gujarat
#5.8/==/GNSTGandhi SmritiO 20:28-20:28-  1-797.8 9115mWRGandhi Smriti Navsari, Gujarat
#5.9/==/NVSNavsariXO 20:31-20:31-  1-794.6 9114mWRNavsari, Gujarat
#5.10/==/MRLMaroliO 20:36-20:36-  1-786.1 9115mWRMaroli, Gujarat
#5.11/==/SCHSachin 20:40-20:40-  1-779.5 9112mWRKansad Road Sachin, Gujarat
#5.12/==/BHETBhestan 20:44-20:44-  1-774.4 9113mWRSurat, Gujarat
#5.13/==/XX-UDNBUdhna Bypass CabinX 20:45-20:45-  1-772.0 9111mWRSurat, Gujarat
#5.14/==/UDNUdhna Junction (Surat)X 20:47-20:47-  1-768.9 9114mWRUdhna 394210, Gujarat
#6/==/STSuratXO 20:50+820:55+85m11-764.910818mWRSurat 395001, Gujarat
#6.1/==/URNUtran 20:57-20:57-  1-761.2 10815mWRSurat, Gujarat
#6.2/==/KSEKosadX 20:59-20:59-  1-757.9 10816mWRSurat, Gujarat
#6.3/==/GTXGothangam 21:01-21:01-  1-754.4 10819mWRAmroli Sayan Rd, Gujarat
#6.4/==/SYNSayan 21:03-21:03-  1-751.2 10821mWRSayan Satellite town, Gujarat
#6.5/==/KDSDKudsad 21:07-21:07-  1-744.1 10818mWRNH 8, Gujarat
#6.6/==/KIMKimX 21:08-21:08-  1-741.3 10818mWRNH 8, Gujarat
#6.7/==/KSBKosamba JunctionX 21:13-21:13-  1-733.5 10828mWRKosamba, Gujarat
#6.8/==/HATHathuranX 21:15-21:15-  1-729.2 10832mWRKosamba, Gujarat
#6.9/==/PAOPanoli 21:17-21:17-  1-725.3 10829mWRPanoli, Gujarat
#6.10/==/SNJLSanjali 21:20-21:20-  1-720.7 10823mWRSanjali, Gujarat
#6.11/==/AKVAnkleshwar Junction 21:23-21:23-  1-715.1 10819mWRAnkleshwar, Gujarat
#6.12/==/CCTAConcor DepotXO 21:23-21:23-  1-714.3 10819mWRNear Ankleshwar ONGC Overbridge, Gujarat
#7/==/BHBharuch JunctionO 21:28+1821:30+182m31-705.88320mWRBharuch, Gujarat
#7.1/==/CVJChavaj 21:34-21:34-  1-700.1 8320mWRBharuch, Gujarat
#7.2/==/NIUNabipurX 21:39-21:39-  1-693.7 8320mWRNabipur, Gujarat
#7.3/==/VREVarediya 21:44-21:44-  1-686.6 8321mWRNH 8, Gujarat
#7.4/==/PLJPalejX 21:48-21:48-  1-680.2 8328mWRPalej, Gujarat
#7.5/==/LKDLakodra DethanXO 21:54-21:54-  1-673.2 8328mWRNH 8, Gujarat
#7.6/==/MYGMiyagam KarjanX 21:59-21:59-  1-665.0 8330mWRKarjan, Gujarat
#7.7/==/KSPRKashipura Sarar 22:05-22:05-  1-657.3 8325mWRGIDC Industrial Area, Gujarat
#7.8/==/ITAItola 22:08-22:08-  1-653.3 8327mWRNational Highway 8 Vadodara, Gujarat
#7.9/==/VRMVarnama 22:11-22:11-  1-649.5 8326mWRVadodara, Gujarat
#7.10/==/MPRMakarpuraX 22:15-22:15-  1-643.8 8333mWRVadodara, Gujarat
#7.11/==/VSVishvamitri 22:19-22:19-  1-638.2 8333mWRVadodara, Gujarat
#8/==/BRCVadodara JunctionX 22:21+1422:31+1410m21-635.26937mWRVadodara 390005, Gujarat
#8.1/==/BRGYVadodara D Cabin 22:32-22:32-  1-634.6 6936mWRVadodara, Gujarat
#8.2/==/BRGZVadodara E Cabin 22:37-22:37-  1-628.6 6939mWRVadodara, Gujarat
#8.3/==/CYIChhayapuri 22:38-22:38-  1-627.5 6941mWRNE 1, Gujarat
#8.4/==/PIOPilolX 22:43-22:43-  1-620.8 6945mWRManjusar, Gujarat
#8.5/==/AIRAlindra Road 22:49-22:49-  1-614.3 6952mWRAlindra, Gujarat
#8.6/==/SMLASamlaya Junction 22:54-22:54-  1-608.6 6968mWRVadodara, Gujarat
#8.7/==/LANLotana 22:59-22:59-  1-603.0 6978mWRSH 150, Gujarat
#8.8/==/CPNChampaner Road 23:04-23:04-  1-597.3 6989mWRPanchmahal, Gujarat
#8.9/==/BKRLBakrolX 23:09-23:09-  1-591.4 6977mWRState Highway 5, Gujarat
#8.10/==/DRLDerolX 23:15-23:15-  1-584.9 6987mWRKalol, Gujarat
#8.11/==/KRSAKharsaliyaX 23:26-23:26-  1-572.1 69107mWRPanchmahal, Gujarat
#8.12/==/GDAGodhra Junction 23:35-23:35-  1-561.4 69122mWRGodhra, Gujarat
#8.13/==/KIZKansudhiX 23:39-23:39-  1-556.8 69138mWRGodhra, Gujarat
#8.14/==/CCLChanchelav 23:45-23:45-  1-549.9 69169mWRNH 59, Gujarat
#8.15/==/SATSant Road 23:53-23:53-  1-541.0 69166mWROrwara, Gujarat
#8.16/==/PPDPiplod 00:04-00:04-  2-529.0 69209mWRPiplod, Gujarat
#8.17/==/LMKLimkheda 00:10-00:10-  2-521.2 69205mWRLimkheda, Gujarat
#8.18/==/MAMMangal MahudiX 00:19-00:19-  2-511.5 69261mWRDabhada, Gujarat
#8.19/==/USRAUsraX 00:23-00:23-  2-506.1 69298mWRMangal Mahudi, Gujarat
#8.20/==/JKTJekot 00:30-00:30-  2-498.7 69346mWRDahod, Gujarat
#8.21/==/RETRentiaX 00:35-00:35-  2-493.2 69335mWRDahod, Gujarat
#8.22/==/DHDDahod 00:39-00:39-  2-488.3 69314mWRDahod, Gujarat
#8.23/==/DHMADhamardaX 00:43-00:43-  2-483.3 69285mWRDahod, Gujarat
#8.24/==/BIOBordiX 00:48-00:48-  2-477.6 69290mWRNational Highway 59, Gujarat
#8.25/==/ANASAnasX 00:55-00:55-  2-469.7 69289mWRGujarat 389154, Gujarat
#8.26/==/NRHNahargarhX 01:03-01:03-  2-461.0 69304mWRNahargarh, Madhya Pradesh
#8.27/==/MGNMeghnagar 01:08-01:08-  2-455.1 69321mWRJhabua, Madhya Pradesh
#8.28/==/THDRThandla RoadX 01:15-01:15-  2-447.0 69319mWR457777, Madhya Pradesh
#8.29/==/BJGBajrangarh 01:21-01:21-  2-440.0 69341mWR473249, Madhya Pradesh
#8.30/==/PCNPanch PipilaX 01:27-01:27-  2-433.2 69370mWRSH 39A, Madhya Pradesh
#8.31/==/AGRAmargarh 01:35-01:35-  2-423.7 69411mWRAmargarh Pin: 457770, Madhya Pradesh
#8.32/==/BMIBamnia 01:39-01:39-  2-419.5 69395mWRBamnia, Madhya Pradesh
#8.33/==/BOGBhairongarhX 01:44-01:44-  2-413.5 69373mWR457772, Madhya Pradesh
#8.34/==/RTIRaotiX 01:55-01:55-  2-401.6 69409mWRState Highway 39A, Madhya Pradesh
#8.35/==/BILDBildiX 02:01-02:01-  2-394.4 69423mWRMadhya Pradesh, Madhya Pradesh
#8.36/==/MRNMorwani 02:09-02:09-  2-385.5 69460mWRDantoda, Madhya Pradesh
#8.37/==/DRRNDr. RK Nagar 02:14-02:14-  2-379.4 69473mWRDholawad Road, Madhya Pradesh
#8.38/==/RTDRatlam A Cabin 02:17-02:17-  2-376.0 69489mWRRatlam, Madhya Pradesh
#9/==/RTMRatlam Junction 02:18+202:20+82m52-374.794495mWR457001, Madhya Pradesh
#9.1/==/RTMCRatlam Siding 02:20-02:20-  2-374.4 94496mWRRatlam, Madhya Pradesh
#9.2/==/RTMERatlam East Cabin 02:22-02:22-  2-371.5 94495mWRRatlam, Madhya Pradesh
#9.3/==/BODBangrodX 02:26-02:26-  2-364.9 94488mWR457001, Madhya Pradesh
#9.4/==/RNHRunkhera 02:31-02:31-  2-357.5 94485mWR456224, Madhya Pradesh
#9.5/==/KUHKhachrod 02:38-02:38-  2-347.0 94498mWRUjjain, Madhya Pradesh
#9.6/==/BRNABerawanyaO 02:41-02:41-  2-341.3 94496mWRUjjain, Madhya Pradesh
#9.7/==/NADNagda JunctionX 02:46-02:46-  2-333.3 94469mWRNagda - 456335, Madhya Pradesh
#9.8/==/RLKRohal KhurdX 02:53-02:53-  2-322.8 94498mWCRNagda, Madhya Pradesh
#9.9/==/MEPMahidpur Road 02:57-02:57-  2-316.2 94492mWCRGogapur, Madhya Pradesh
#9.10/==/LNRLuni RichhaX 03:04-03:04-  2-305.6 94471mWCRAlote, Madhya Pradesh
#9.11/==/VMAVikramgarh AlotX 03:12-03:12-  2-293.2 94446mWCRNear Chaumahala, Madhya Pradesh
#9.12/==/THURThuria 03:17-03:17-  2-284.7 94432mWCRMDR 45, Madhya Pradesh
#9.13/==/TLZTalavli 03:23-03:23-  2-275.8 94442mWCR326515, Rajasthan
#9.14/==/CMUChau MahlaX 03:26-03:26-  2-270.6 94425mWCRJhalawar, Rajasthan
#9.15/==/NKHNathukheri 03:33-03:33-  2-260.8 94439mWCRMDR 45, Madhya Pradesh
#9.16/==/SVASuwasraX 03:36-03:36-  2-255.2 94455mWCRSuwasra, Madhya Pradesh
#9.17/==/HNUHanspura 03:40-03:40-  2-248.4 94476mWCRMandsaur, Madhya Pradesh
#9.18/==/SGZShamgarh 03:45-03:45-  2-241.5 94465mWCRMandsaur, Madhya Pradesh
#9.19/==/GOHGaroth 03:52-03:52-  2-230.9 94442mWCRMadhya Pradesh 458880, Madhya Pradesh
#9.20/==/KRLSKurlas 03:58-03:58-  2-220.9 94418mWCRGarot, Madhya Pradesh
#9.21/==/BWMBhawani MandiX 04:06-04:06-  2-208.3 94383mWCRBhawani Mandi PIN-326502, Rajasthan
#9.22/==/DKRADhuankheri 04:13-04:13-  2-198.1 94359mWCRBhawani Mandi, Madhya Pradesh
#9.23/==/JHWJhalawar RoadX 04:17-04:17-  2-191.8 94362mWCRJhalawar City, Rajasthan
#9.24/==/RMARamganj Mandi Junction 04:24-04:24-  2-180.1 94359mWCRDistt. Kota 326519, Rajasthan
#9.25/==/MKXMorak 04:31-04:31-  2-169.9 94336mWCRMorak, Rajasthan
#9.26/==/KIWKanwalpuraX 04:34-04:34-  2-164.2 94323mWCRNH 12, Rajasthan
#9.27/==/DARADara 04:40-04:40-  2-155.7 94355mWCRDara, Rajasthan
#9.28/==/RDTRavtha Road 04:48-04:48-  2-142.7 94370mWCRNational Highway 12, Rajasthan
#9.29/==/CSRRConcor Depot Siding Ravtha RoadX 04:48-04:48-  2-142.1 94367mWCRNear Ravtha Road Railway station, Rajasthan
#9.30/==/DKQDhani Kasar 04:52-04:52-  2-136.4 94346mWCRKasar Railway Station, Rajasthan
#9.31/==/ALNIAlniya 04:55-04:55-  2-130.8 94333mWCRNH 12, Rajasthan
#9.32/==/DDVDadhdeviX 05:00-05:00-  2-124.0 94308mWCRNH 12, Rajasthan
#9.33/==/DKNTDakaniya Talav 05:04-05:04-  2-117.1 94276mWCRKota, Rajasthan
#9.34/==/KTSCKota South Cabin 05:08-05:08-  2-110.9 94256mWCRKota, Rajasthan
#9.35/==/KTTYKota Yard 05:09-05:09-  2-109.6 94254mWCRKota, Rajasthan
#10/==/KOTAKota Junction 05:10+705:20+910m12-107.998256mWCR324001, Rajasthan
#10.1/==/KCCNKota C CabinX 05:21-05:21-  2-106.3 98251mWCRKota, Rajasthan
#10.2/==/GQLGurla Junction 05:23-05:23-  2-102.4 98250mWCR323803, Rajasthan
#10.3/==/GNCNGurla N Cabin 05:25-05:25-  2-100.1 98247mWCRGudla, Rajasthan
#10.4/==/KPTNKeshorai Patan 05:28-05:28-  2-94.5 98244mWCR323601, Rajasthan
#10.5/==/AREArnetha 05:35-05:35-  2-83.5 98238mWCRShreepura, Rajasthan
#10.6/==/KPZKaprenX 05:40-05:40-  2-74.5 98233mWCRKota - Lalsot Mega Highway, Rajasthan
#10.7/==/GKBGhataka Varana 05:47-05:47-  2-64.4 98231mWCRSH 33, Rajasthan
#10.8/==/LBN