Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Fri Apr 28, 2017 14:13:45 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Fri Apr 28, 2017 14:13:45 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic
Details Edit
Large TB;
Entry# 1002688-0
Details Edit
Large TB;
Entry# 1326018-0
Details Edit
Medium; Large TB;
Entry# 916112-0

12648/Kongu Superfast Express (PT)
کونگو ایکسپریس / கொங்கு அதிவிரைவு வண்டி     कोंगु सुपरफास्ट एक्सप्रेस

NZM/Hazrat Nizamuddin --> CBE/Coimbatore Main Junction

Refresh Live Status (7h 17m ago)
Inaugural Run
Thu Apr 06, 2000
Pantry/Catering
✓ Pantry Car
✓ On-board Catering
✓ E-Catering
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
...
Thu Dec 29, 2016 (12:13AM)
Updated: Jan 23 2017 (15:27) by IR no more Safe^~
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
12681/12682Coimbatore chennai Express
Rating: 3.1/5 (28 votes)
cleanliness - average (5)
punctuality - good (5)
food - average (5)
ticket avbl - average (5)
u/r coach - average (3)
railfanning - good (4)
safety - good (4)
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
 GS
  3
 S1
  4
 S2
  5
 S3
  6
 S4
  7
 S5
  8
 S6
  9
 S7
 10
 S8
 11
 S9
 12
 PC
 13
S10
 14
S11
 15
S12
 16
S13
 17
S14
 18
 A1
 19
 B1
 20
 B2
 21
 GS
 22
SLR
 YPR
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Pics    
The Shortest Route between Hazrat Nizamuddin and Coimbatore Main Junction is 75 km (3%) shorter.
Travel Time: 48h 40m    26 halts    Distance: 2675 km    Avg Speed: 55 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: 110 km/hr
Type: SuperFast
Zone: SR/Southern
Departs @ 08:35 (Avg on time)
Platform# 6
   W   
NZM/Hazrat Nizamuddin 
Arrives @ 09:15 +2 nights (Avg 27m late)
Platform# 3
     F 
CBE/Coimbatore Main Junction 

26 halts. 377 intermediate Stations between Hazrat Nizamuddin and Coimbatore Main Junction

Hide intermediate Stations

Time-Table has Changed. Show Changes
No Speed Change.
#TrkCodeStation NameX/ONoteArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
#1/==/NZMHazrat Nizamuddin» -08:35+0610.078210mNRNew Delhi 110013, Delhi NCT
#1.1/==/OKACOkhla Bypass B Cabin 08:36-08:36-  11.9 78212mNRHari Nagar Ashram, Delhi NCT
#1.2/==/OKAOkhla 08:38-08:38-  13.6 78216mNRDelhi 110048, Delhi NCT
#1.3/==/TKECTuglakabad East Cabin 08:40-08:40-  16.7 78214mNROkhla Indl Area II, Delhi NCT
#1.4/==/TKDTuglakabad 08:43-08:43-  110.6 78216mNRDelhi 110044, Delhi NCT
#1.5/==/TKDCTughlakabad CabinX 08:47-08:47-  115.5 78210mNRFaridabad, Haryana
#1.6/==/FDBFaridabadX 08:51-08:51-  120.9 78207mNRHaryana 121003, Haryana
#1.7/==/FDNFaridabad New TownX 08:54-08:54-  124.7 78204mNRHaryana 121001, Haryana
#1.8/==/BVHBallabgarh 08:57-08:57-  128.8 78204mNRHaryana 121001, Haryana
#1.9/==/PYLAPiyala Block HutX 09:02-09:02-  134.8 78201mNRHaryana 121004, Haryana
#1.10/==/ASTAsaotiX 09:05-09:05-  138.7 78200mNRHaryana 121102, Haryana
#1.11/==/PWLPalwal 09:13-09:13-  150.0 78199mNRPalwal, Haryana
#1.12/==/RDERundhiXO 09:21-09:21-  159.4 78194mNCRRundhi, Haryana
#1.13/==/SHLKSholakaX 09:29-09:29-  169.8 78194mNCRFaridabad, Haryana
#1.14/==/BNCRBanchari 09:31-09:31-  173.0 78189mNCRNational Highway 2, Haryana
#1.15/==/HDLHodalX 09:37-09:37-  180.1 78190mNCRFaridabad, Haryana
#1.16/==/KSVKosi KalanX 09:46-09:46-  192.5 78189mNCRKosi Kalan, Uttar Pradesh
#1.17/==/CHJChataX 09:54-09:54-  1102.7 78187mNCRChhata, Uttar Pradesh
#1.18/==/AJHAjhai 10:02-10:02-  1112.8 78186mNCRAjhai, Uttar Pradesh
#1.19/==/VRBDVrindaban RoadXO 10:10-10:10-  1123.8 78180mNCRPincode: 281004, Uttar Pradesh
#1.20/==/BTSRBhuteshwar 10:16-10:16-  1131.2 78 NCRUttar Pradesh 281001, Uttar Pradesh
#2/==/MTJMathura Junction 10:18+910:20+102m11134.088181mNCRUttar Pradesh 281001, Uttar Pradesh
#2.1/==/BADBaad 10:27-10:27-  1143.9 88183mNCRPincode: 281005, Uttar Pradesh
#2.2/==/FARFarah 10:33-10:33-  1152.6 88179mNCRFarah, Uttar Pradesh
#2.3/==/FHTFarah TownX 10:34-10:34-  1154.9 88172mNCRFarah, Uttar Pradesh
#2.4/==/KXMKithamX 10:41-10:41-  1164.2 88175mNCRKitham, Uttar Pradesh
#2.5/==/RNKARunkuta 10:47-10:47-  1173.1 88173mNCRAGRA, Uttar Pradesh
#2.6/==/BFPBilochpura Agra 10:53-10:53-  1182.2 88172mNCRUttar Pradesh 282002, Uttar Pradesh
#3/==/RKMRaja Ki MandiX 10:54+1410:56+142m21183.717171mNCRAgra, Uttar Pradesh
#4/==/AGCAgra Cantt.X 11:10+1011:15+105m11187.767172mNCRAgra, Uttar Pradesh
#4.1/==/BHABhandai 11:24-11:24-  1197.9 67 NCRBhandai, Uttar Pradesh
#4.2/==/JJJajauX 11:38-11:38-  1213.4 67167mNCRJajau, Uttar Pradesh
#4.3/==/MIAMania 11:51-11:51-  1227.8 67174mNCRManda, Rajasthan
#4.4/==/DHODholpur JunctionO 12:02-12:02-  1240.2 67177mNCRDholpur, Rajasthan
#4.5/==/GHERGher 12:07-12:07-  1245.9 67151mNCRMorena, Madhya Pradesh
#4.6/==/HETHetampur 12:13-12:13-  1253.3 67176mNCRMorena, Madhya Pradesh
#4.7/==/SIKDSikroda KwanriX 12:18-12:18-  1259.1 67173mNCRNH 3, Madhya Pradesh
#4.8/==/MRAMorenaX 12:26-12:26-  1267.3 67176mNCRMorena, Madhya Pradesh
#4.9/==/SANKSank 12:34-12:34-  1276.9 67179mNCRMorena(0753-2226392), Madhya Pradesh
#4.10/==/NUBNurabad 12:37-12:37-  1280.4 67177mNCRMorena (0753-2226392), Madhya Pradesh
#4.11/==/BAOBanmor 12:43-12:43-  1286.4 67188mNCRDistrict: Morena, Madhya Pradesh
#4.12/==/RRURayaru 12:48-12:48-  1292.8 67196mNCRGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
#4.13/==/BLNRBirlanagar Junction 12:57-12:57-  1303.0 67205mNCRJN Point Etawah/Gwalior/Agra, Madhya Pradesh
#5/==/GWLGwalior Junction 13:00+1713:05+175m11305.869 NCRGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
#5.1/==/STLISithouliX 13:13-13:13-  1314.5 69226mNCRGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
#5.2/==/SLVSandalpurX 13:19-13:19-  1321.8 69264mNCRGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
#5.3/==/ARIAntri 13:24-13:24-  1327.9 69256mNCRPin - 475001, Madhya Pradesh
#5.4/==/AEHAnant Paith 13:33-13:33-  1338.1 69229mNCRGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
#5.5/==/SMTLSimariatalX 13:37-13:37-  1342.8 69210mNCRSimiriya Tal, Madhya Pradesh
#5.6/==/DBADabra 13:42-13:42-  1348.0 69207mNCRDabra(District-Gwalior), Madhya Pradesh
#5.7/==/KTRAKotra 13:50-13:50-  1357.6 69206mNCRNH 75, Madhya Pradesh
#5.8/==/SORSonagirX 13:58-13:58-  1367.0 69214mNCRDatia, Madhya Pradesh
#5.9/==/DAADatiaX 14:08-14:08-  1378.4 69264mNCRDatia, Madhya Pradesh
#5.10/==/KRQKarariX 14:20-14:20-  1391.9 69243mNCRNational Highway 75, Madhya Pradesh
#6/==/JHSJhansi JunctionX 14:30+4214:40+4310m21403.366 NCRJhansi (Jn Point :BNDA/CNB/BINA/GWL), Uttar Pradesh
#6.1/==/JHSAJhansi A CabinX 14:43-14:43-  1406.4 66259mNCRJhansi, Uttar Pradesh
#6.2/==/BJIBijauli 14:48-14:48-  1411.9 66273mNCRJhansi, Uttar Pradesh
#6.3/==/BHEGBharat Heavy Electricals Ltd Siding Khajraha 14:55-14:55-  1420.0 66273mNCRKhajuraha Bujurg, Uttar Pradesh
#6.4/==/KHJKhajraha 14:56-14:56-  1420.8 66278mNCRJhansi(0510-2440441), Uttar Pradesh
#6.5/==/BABBabina 15:03-15:03-  1428.6 66284mNCRBabina, Uttar Pradesh
#6.6/==/BPWBurhpura 15:08-15:08-  1434.2 66302mNCRBabina, Uttar Pradesh
#6.7/==/BZYBasai 15:15-15:15-  1441.1 66289mNCR07522289600, Madhya Pradesh
#6.8/==/MZXMatatila 15:22-15:22-  1448.8 66299mNCRKhaniyadhana, Madhya Pradesh
#6.9/==/TBTTalbahat 15:26-15:26-  1453.9 66313mNCRKhaniyadhana Station Rd, Madhya Pradesh
#6.10/==/DLADoulta 15:31-15:31-  1459.1 66328mNCRTalbehat, Madhya Pradesh
#6.11/==/BJABijrotha 15:36-15:36-  1464.5 66353mNCRDistrict Lalitpur(05176-272220), Uttar Pradesh
#6.12/==/JHAJakhaura 15:44-15:44-  1473.3 66361mNCRDistrict Lalitpur, Uttar Pradesh
#6.13/==/DWADailwaraX 15:53-15:53-  1483.4 66367mNCRDailwara(05176-272220), Uttar Pradesh
#6.14/==/LARLalitpur JunctionX 16:03-16:03-  1493.7 66373mNCRLalitpur Junction, Uttar Pradesh
#6.15/==/JROJiron 16:11-16:11-  1503.3 66384mNCRLalitpur, Uttar Pradesh
#6.16/==/JLNJakhalaun 16:18-16:18-  1510.4 66396mNCRLalitpur(05176-272220), Uttar Pradesh
#6.17/==/DUADhaura 16:28-16:28-  1522.0 66407mNCRDhaura Tanda, Madhya Pradesh
#6.18/==/MXSMohasa 16:37-16:37-  1531.2 66409mNCRBina, Madhya Pradesh
#6.19/==/KOAKarondaX 16:42-16:42-  1536.8 66410mNCRBina, Madhya Pradesh
#6.20/==/AGDAgasod Junction 16:53-16:53-  1548.6 66427mNCRJn Point Bina/Mahadeokheri/Lalitpur/Malkhedi Bina District Saugor, Madhya Pradesh
#7/==/BINABina JunctionX 17:00+3617:05+365m11556.572413mWCRBina District Saugor, Madhya Pradesh
#7.1/==/KIKAKurwai KethoraX 17:13-17:13-  1565.9 72407mWCRBina District Saugor, Madhya Pradesh
#7.2/==/MABAMandi Bamora 17:19-17:19-  1573.9 72413mWCRState Highway 14 District Vidisha, Madhya Pradesh
#7.3/==/KAHKalhar 17:27-17:27-  1582.8 72408mWCRSagar, Madhya Pradesh
#7.4/==/CLHTChulheta 17:31-17:31-  1588.1 72402mWCRBareth, Madhya Pradesh
#7.5/==/BETBareth 17:35-17:35-  1592.4 72420mWCRState Highway 19, Madhya Pradesh
#7.6/==/RKDIRaukheri 17:40-17:40-  1599.3 72417mWCRParsora Basoda, Madhya Pradesh
#7.7/==/BAQGanj BasodaX 17:43-17:43-  1602.3 72417mWCRDistrict Vidisha, Madhya Pradesh
#7.8/==/PAIPabaiX 17:50-17:50-  1611.1 72432mWCRVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
#7.9/==/GLGGulabGanjX 17:58-17:58-  1620.7 72433mWCRVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
#7.10/==/SUMRSumer 18:04-18:04-  1628.2 72420mWCRVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
#7.11/==/SORISoraiX 18:11-18:11-  1636.4 72429mWCRVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
#7.12/==/BHSVidisha 18:16-18:16-  1641.8 72431mWCRVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
#7.13/==/BTWNBetwa Cabin 18:19-18:19-  1645.6 72424mWCRVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
#7.14/==/SCISanchiX 18:24-18:24-  1651.2 72427mWCRRaisen, Madhya Pradesh
#7.15/==/SMTSalamatpurX 18:29-18:29-  1658.4 72444mWCRSalamatpur Vidisha Road District Raisen, Madhya Pradesh
#7.16/==/DWGDewanGanj 18:37-18:37-  1667.7 72445mWCRRaisen, Madhya Pradesh
#7.17/==/BVBBhadbhadaghat 18:45-18:45-  1676.5 72475mWCRVidisha Road Bhopal, Madhya Pradesh
#7.18/==/SUWSukhisewaniyanX 18:51-18:51-  1684.1 72507mWCRBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
#7.19/==/NSZNishatpura Junction 18:59-18:59-  1693.4 72491mWCRBhopal-462010, Madhya Pradesh
#8/==/BPLBhopal JunctionX 19:00+4719:05+475m11695.250497mWCR462001, Madhya Pradesh
#8.1/==/HESGBharat Heavy Electricals Ltd. Bhopal 19:12-19:12-  1700.8 50494mWCRBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
#8.2/==/HBJBhopal HabibGanjX 19:12-19:12-  1701.4 50496mWCRHabibGanj, Madhya Pradesh
#8.3/==/MSOMisrodX 19:20-19:20-  1707.6 50468mWCRPin - 462026, Madhya Pradesh
#8.4/==/MDDPMandi Dip 19:32-19:32-  1717.6 50455mWCRHoshangabad Road Mandideep District Raisen, Madhya Pradesh
#8.5/==/ITKLItaya KalanX 19:38-19:38-  1722.9 50447mWCRDistrict Raisen, Madhya Pradesh
#8.6/==/ODGObaidulla GanjX 19:48-19:48-  1731.1 50448mWCRObaidullaganj Raisen Dist., Madhya Pradesh
#8.7/==/BKABarkheraX 20:02-20:02-  1742.5 50472mWCRBarkhera, Madhya Pradesh
#8.8/==/CHQChoka 20:10-20:10-  1749.2 50434mWCRBARKHERA, Madhya Pradesh
#8.9/==/MIGMidghatX 20:17-20:17-  1755.1 50391mWCRNational Highway 69, Madhya Pradesh
#8.10/==/BNIBudni 20:25-20:25-  1761.9 50311mWCRDistrict Sehore 466445, Madhya Pradesh
#8.11/==/HBDHoshangabadXOO 20:33-20:33-  1769.0 50309mWCRHoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
#8.12/==/PRKDPowerkheda 20:45-20:45-  1778.7 50315mWCRHoshanhabad district, Madhya Pradesh
#8.13/==/ETFItarsi F Cabin 20:53-20:53-  1785.8 50324mWCRItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
#9/==/ETItarsi Junction 20:55+3021:00+325m21787.169328mWCRDistrict Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
#9.1/==/JUHJujharpur Cabin 21:01-21:01-  1788.2 69323mWCRItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
#9.2/==/JHPJujharpurO 21:03-21:03-  1790.6 69325mWCRItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
#9.3/==/KRTHKiratgarh 21:09-21:09-  1797.8 69369mCRItarsi District Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
#9.4/==/KSLAKesla 21:14-21:14-  1803.5 69410mCRNH69, Madhya Pradesh
#9.5/==/TAKUTaku 21:20-21:20-  1809.5 69390mCRItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
#9.6/==/SAHLSaheliX 21:23-21:23-  1813.6 69388mCRItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
#9.7/==/KQEKala Akhar 21:29-21:29-  1820.1 69376mCRItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
#9.8/==/POXPola Patthar 21:34-21:34-  1826.5 69392mCRBetul, Madhya Pradesh
#9.9/==/DOHDhodramohar 21:41-21:41-  1834.8 69377mCR460440, Madhya Pradesh
#9.10/==/MGRDMagardoh 21:46-21:46-  1840.5 69387mCRBetul, Madhya Pradesh
#9.11/==/BBTRBarbatpur 21:51-21:51-  1845.9 69394mCR460440, Madhya Pradesh
#9.12/==/GDYAGhoradongri 22:01-22:01-  1857.5 69407mCRBetul, Madhya Pradesh
#9.13/==/DHQDharakhohX 22:14-22:14-  1872.5 69479mCRBetul, Madhya Pradesh
#9.14/==/MJYMaramjhiriX 22:26-22:26-  1885.5 69644mCRBetul, Madhya Pradesh
#10/==/BZUBetul 22:33+3622:35+372m11894.162643mCRBetul-460001, Madhya Pradesh
#10.1/==/MALKMalkapur Road 22:41-22:41-  1900.5 62668mCRBetul, Madhya Pradesh
#10.2/==/BYSBarsali 22:48-22:48-  1907.2 62699mCRDistt.-Betul, Madhya Pradesh
#10.3/==/AMLXAmla Junction Yard 22:57-22:57-  1916.3 62734mCRAmla, Madhya Pradesh
#10.4/==/AMLAAmla JunctionX 22:57-22:57-  1917.2 62733mCR(M.P.) 460551, Madhya Pradesh
#10.5/==/JKRJaulkhera 23:11-23:11-  1931.6 62752mCRNH 69, Madhya Pradesh
#10.6/==/MTYMultaiX 23:19-23:19-  1939.9 62757mCRMultai, Madhya Pradesh
#10.7/==/HTNHatna Pur 23:28-23:28-  1949.3 62731mCRNH 69, Madhya Pradesh
#10.8/==/CCDChichonda 23:34-23:34-  1955.2 62701mCRNH 69 District Chhindwara, Madhya Pradesh
#10.9/==/GDKPGhundankhapaX 23:43-23:43-  1964.1 62611mCRMohi District Chhindwara, Madhya Pradesh
#10.10/==/TEOTeegaon 23:50-23:50-  1971.7 62520mCRBetul, Madhya Pradesh
#10.11/==/PARPandhurna 23:59-23:59-  1980.5 62478mCRDistt: Chhindwara, Madhya Pradesh
#10.12/==/DDMTDarimeta 00:07-00:07-  2989.3 62470mCRNarkher, Maharashtra
#10.13/==/NRKRNarkher Junction 00:16-00:16-  2998.8 62411mCRDistrict Nagpur, Maharashtra
#10.14/==/TNHTinkheda 00:23-00:23-  21005.8 62415mCRSH 246, Maharashtra
#10.15/==/KLBAKalambha 00:31-00:31-  21014.0 62406mCRDistrict Nagpur, Maharashtra
#10.16/==/KATLKatol 00:41-00:41-  21024.1 62421mCRKatol. District Nagpur, Maharashtra
#10.17/==/MERMetpanjra 00:50-00:50-  21033.2 62438mCRDistrict Nagpur, Maharashtra
#10.18/==/SNKBSonkhambX 00:57-00:57-  21040.3 62403mCRDist Nagpur, Maharashtra
#10.19/==/KOHLKohliX 01:05-01:05-  21048.6 62368mCRNagpur district, Maharashtra
#10.20/==/KSWRKalmeshwar 01:17-01:17-  21060.8 62338mCRNagpur District-441501, Maharashtra
#10.21/==/BWRABharatwada 01:27-01:27-  21071.6 62322mCRNagpur District, Maharashtra
#10.22/==/GNQGodhani 01:33-01:33-  21077.9 62313mCRNagpur, Maharashtra
#11/==/NGPNagpur JunctionX 01:40+2701:50+2810m221085.064315mCRNagpur 440001, Maharashtra
#11.1/==/AJNIAjni (Nagpur) 01:53-01:53-  21087.9 64309mCRNagpur 440003, Maharashtra
#11.2/==/AQXAjni Yard 01:54-01:54-  21088.9 64307mCRNagpur, Maharashtra
#11.3/==/ACDAAjni DepotX 01:54-01:54-  21089.3 64307mCRMaharashtra 440015, Maharashtra
#11.4/==/KRIKhapri 02:01-02:01-  21097.2 64312mCRNagpur, Maharashtra
#11.5/==/GMGGumgaonX 02:07-02:07-  21103.7 64303mCRPIN - 441108, Maharashtra
#11.6/==/BTBRButi Bori 02:16-02:16-  21112.6 64269mCRButi Bori, Maharashtra
#11.7/==/BOKBorkhedi 02:23-02:23-  21120.4 64268mCRPIN 441108, Maharashtra
#11.8/==/SNISindi 02:34-02:34-  21131.9 64249mCRWardha, Maharashtra
#11.9/==/TGPTuljapur 02:41-02:41-  21140.0 64259mCRTuljapur, Maharashtra
#11.10/==/SLORSeloo Road 02:51-02:51-  21149.8 64256mCRMSH3, Maharashtra
#11.11/==/VADRWarud 02:58-02:58-  21157.8 64261mCRSewagram, Maharashtra
#11.12/==/SEGMSewagram Junction 03:01-03:01-  21161.2 64279mCRWardha, Maharashtra
#11.13/==/CHJCChitoda 03:04-03:04-  21164.5 64264mCRChitoda, Maharashtra
#11.14/==/BPKBhugaon 03:11-03:11-  21171.6 64267mCRPIN 442001, Maharashtra
#11.15/==/SNNSonegaon 03:17-03:17-  21178.1 64263mCRPIN 440022, Maharashtra
#11.16/==/WGWagholi 03:25-03:25-  21186.5 64238mCRHinganghat PIN 442301, Maharashtra
#11.17/==/HGTHinganghat 03:32-03:32-  21194.4 64229mCRHinganghat, Maharashtra
#11.18/==/YNAYenor 03:37-03:37-  21199.8 64221mCRHinganghat, Maharashtra
#11.19/==/NGINagri 03:48-03:48-  21211.1 64230mCRHinganghat, Maharashtra
#11.20/==/CKNIChikni Road 03:59-03:59-  21222.9 64213mCRPIN - 442907, Maharashtra
#11.21/==/