Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Tue Jan 17, 2017 20:53:21 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Tue Jan 17, 2017 20:53:21 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic
Entry# 947955-0

59812/Haldighati Passenger
     हल्दीघाटी पैसेंजर

JAB/Yamuna Bridge Agra --> RTM/Ratlam Junction

Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✓ On-board Catering
✕ E-Catering
Caterers at Railway Stations and Vendors but no Pantry Car.
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
.
Sun Feb 23, 2014 (01:20AM)
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
59813--59812--19327--19328--59811--59814; PM at KOTA.
Rating: /5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
GS8
  3
GS7
  4
GS6
  5
 S1
  6
 S2
  7
 S3
  8
GS5
  9
GS4
 10
GS3
 11
GS2
 12
GS1
 13
SLR
KOTA
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Boards    
The Shortest Route between Yamuna Bridge Agra and Ratlam Junction is 94 km (13%) shorter.
Travel Time: 20h 55m    69 halts    Distance: 696 km    Avg Speed: 33 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: n/a
Type: Passenger
Zone: WCR/West Central
Departs @ 18:40 (Avg 1h 11m late)
Platform# 2
SMTWTFS
JAB/Yamuna Bridge Agra 
Arrives @ 15:35 +1 night (Avg 14m late)
Platform# 7
SMTWTFS
RTM/Ratlam Junction 

69 halts. 90 intermediate Stations between Yamuna Bridge Agra and Ratlam Junction

Show ALL intermediate Stations

Time-Table has Changed. Show Changes
Source Station Changed.
#TrkCodeStation NameX/ONoteArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
#1/==/JABYamuna Bridge Agra» -18:40+1:11210.015167mNCRAgra, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:102.6
#2/==/AFAgra FortXO 18:50+1:1518:55+1:355m312.610169mNCRAgra, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:122.0
#3/==/IDHIdgah Agra Junction 19:07+1:3419:12+1:385m--14.642171mNCRAgra, Uttar Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:117.7
#4/--/PTLIPathauli 19:23+1:4219:24+1:421m1112.351174mNCRAgra Fort, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:076.0
#5/--/MIQMirhakur 19:31+1:4519:32+1:461m1118.261172mNCRIdgah Agra, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:088.1
#6/--/KLBKiraoli 19:40+1:4719:41+1:491m1126.455171mNCRKiraoli, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:087.3
#7/--/SNPRSingarpur 19:49-19:50-1m1133.744168mNCRRupbas, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:075.1
#8/--/FTSFatehpur SikriX 19:57+1:5219:58+1:561m--138.859179mNCRAgra, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:098.9
#9/--/AEDAulenda 20:07-20:08-1m1147.653179mNCRKiraoli, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:065.3
#10/--/RBSRupbasX 20:14+1:5820:15+2:011m1153.054180mNCRBharatpur, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:087.2
#11/--/DXKDhana Kherli 20:23+1:5220:24+1:521m1160.250193mNCRFatehpur Sikri, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:075.8
#12/--/BIQBansi Paharpur 20:31+2:0020:32+2:011m1166.047216mNCRRupbas, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:086.3
#13/--/NGLTNaglatula 20:40-20:41-1m1172.249209mNCRBayana, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:075.7
#14/--/BRBandh Bareta 20:48+2:0320:49+2:081m1178.047203mNCRDumariya, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:064.7
#15/--/BAMABirambad 20:55-20:56-1m1182.66196mNCRDumariya, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:494.5
#16/--/BXNBayana JunctionX 21:45+1:2221:50+1:255m3187.177199mWCRBayana, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:079.0
#17/==/DYDumariya 21:57+1:3021:58+1:311m2196.264212mWCRState Highway 1, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:1010.7
#18/==/FSPFateh SinghpuraX 22:08+1:3422:09+1:371m11106.888223mWCRState Highway 1, Rajasthan
1 intermediate stations00:0913.2
#19/==/HANHindaun City 22:18+1:4222:20+1:432m11120.043228mWCRRajasthan - 322230, Rajasthan
1 intermediate stations00:1410.1
#20/==/SMBJShri Mahabirji 22:34+1:4322:35+1:431m11130.151241mWCRPIN - 322230, Rajasthan
1 intermediate stations00:1613.6
#21/==/PDZPilodaXO 22:51+1:4322:52+1:441m--1143.728245mWCRSH 1, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:177.9
#22/==/COOChhoti OdaiX 23:09+1:3723:10+1:401m11151.638257mWCRSH 25, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:2012.8
#23/==/GGCGangapur CityX 23:30+1:2923:50+1:2420m21164.354270mWCRPIN - 322202, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:076.3
#24/==/LRULalpur Umri 23:57+1:2923:58+1:311m--1170.671276mWCRSH 1, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:0910.6
#25/==/NNWNarayanpur TatwaraX 00:07+1:3200:08+1:321m12181.264249mWCRSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:099.7
#26/==/NMDNomoda 00:17+1:3200:18+1:311m12190.953238mWCRMDR 111, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:087.1
#27/==/MLZMalarnaX 00:26+1:3300:27+1:331m12198.065237mWCRSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:1010.8
#28/==/MXLMokholi 00:37+1:3200:38+1:321m12208.862241mWCRMDR 111, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:099.2
#29/==/RNTRanthambhore 00:47+1:3500:48+1:351m22218.086248mWCRMDR 111, Rajasthan
1 intermediate stations00:0710.0
#30/==/SWMSawai Madhopur JunctionX 00:55+1:4001:05+1:5010m--2228.062265mWCRSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:077.3
#31/==/KTAKushtala 01:12+1:5701:13+1:581m--2235.362282mWCRNH 116, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:088.3
#32/==/RWJRawanjna DungarX 01:21+2:0101:22+2:031m--2243.758269mWCRSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:087.8
#33/==/AMLIAmli 01:30+2:0501:31+2:081m--2251.487238mWCRSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:0913.1
#34/==/IDGIndargarh Sumerganj MandiX 01:40+2:1101:45+2:115m22264.547247mWCRIndargarh, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:1410.9
#35/==/LKELakheri 01:59+2:0602:00+2:081m--2275.445225mWCR323603, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:107.6
#36/==/LBNLabanX 02:10+2:1002:11+2:121m--2282.971228mWCRBundi, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:089.5
#37/==/GKBGhataka VaranaXO 02:19+2:1402:20+2:141m--2292.422231mWCRSH 33, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:2810.2
#38/==/KPZKaprenXO 02:48+1:5702:49+2:011m--2302.511233mWCRKota - Lalsot Mega Highway, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:519.0
#39/==/AREArnethaX 03:40+1:2303:41+1:261m--2311.660238mWCRShreepura, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:1111.0
#40/==/KPTNKeshorai PatanXO 03:52+1:2803:53+1:341m--2322.67244mWCR323601, Rajasthan
3 intermediate stations01:5213.3
#41/==/KOTAKota JunctionX 05:45+3206:05+4120m12335.921256mWCR324001, Rajasthan
1 intermediate stations00:165.5
#42/==/GQLGurla JunctionXO 06:21+2:0406:22+2:041m--2341.455250mWCR323803, Rajasthan
2 intermediate stations00:2018.2
#43|--|THEAThalera 06:42+4706:44+482m12359.752248mWCRBundi, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:1614.0
#44|--|BUDIBundi 07:00+4707:05+495m12373.662255mWCRBundi, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:1010.3
#45|--|SNARSrinagar Rajasthan 07:15+5307:16+531m12384.039258mWCRShreenagar RJ, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:3623.4
#46|--|JNRIJalindri 07:52+4807:53+471m12407.490380mWCRBundi, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:0913.5
#47|--|URMLUpramal 08:02+4908:03+481m12420.833390mWCRBundi, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:094.9
#48|--|SMPAShampura 08:12+4908:13+491m--2425.743395mWCRMandalgarh, Rajasthan
1 intermediate stations00:2215.9
#49|--|MLGHMandalgarh 08:35+4408:40+465m--2441.648382mWCRMandalgarh, Rajasthan
1 intermediate stations00:1915.2
#50|--|BNDIBarundini 08:59+3609:00+481m--2456.856372mWCRNational Highway 76, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:109.4
#51|--|PSLIParsoli 09:10+3209:11+521m12466.229380mWCRNH 76, Rajasthan
1 intermediate stations00:3416.7
#52|--|BSSLBasi BeriasalX 09:45+1809:50+475m12482.925412mWCRBassi, Rajasthan
1 intermediate stations00:3916.6
#53|--|CNAChanderiyaX 10:29+2210:30+301m--2499.423409mWRChittorgarh, Rajasthan
2 intermediate stations00:207.6
#54%==%CORChittaurgarh Junction 10:50+2311:00+2810m--2507.164404mWRChittorgarh, Rajasthan
1 intermediate stations00:1111.8
#55|--|SMPShambhupura 11:11+3411:12+341m12518.855423mWRShambhupura, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:109.2
#56|--|GRFGambhiri Road 11:22+3611:23+351m12528.054440mWRNational Highway 79, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:098.1
#57|--|NBHNimbahera 11:32+3611:34+362m12536.257441mWRNimbahera, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:1110.5
#58|--|JWOJawad RoadX 11:45+3811:47+402m--2546.746462mWRNayagaon, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:097.0
#59|--|BIWKBisalwas Kalan 11:56+4011:57+421m--2553.650478mWRMDR 11A, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:119.2
#60|--|NMHNimachX 12:08+4212:10+452m--2562.847491mWRMDR 11A, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:1713.3
#61|--|HKLHarkia KhalX 12:27+4512:28+451m--2576.141456mWRState Highway 31, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:1812.2
#62|--|MLGMalhargarh 12:46+3912:47+401m--2588.352466mWRMalhargarh, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:097.8
#63|--|PIPPiplia 12:56+4112:57+431m12596.168472mWRPanth Pipalia, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:1415.9
#64|--|MDSMandsor 13:11+4113:13+442m--2612.049436mWRMandsaur, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:1814.6
#65|--|DLDDalauda 13:31+4513:32+461m--2626.633469mWRDalauda, Madhya Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:158.1
#66|--|KHNRKachnara 13:47-13:48-1m12634.788490mWRKachnara, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:0811.7
#67|--|DODDhodhar 13:56+4813:57+481m--2646.463477mWRDhodar, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:1616.7
#68|--|JAOJaora 14:13+4514:15+472m--2663.143476mWRJaora District Ratlam, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:128.6
#69|--|BRLABrayla Chaurasi 14:27+4614:29+462m--2671.863486mWRBadayla Chorasi Rd, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:1111.5
#70|--|NLINamliX 14:40+4714:41+471m--2683.314495mWRNamli, Madhya Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:5413.0
#71|--|RTMRatlam Junction• 15:35+14-72696.3-495mWR457001, Madhya Pradesh
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site