Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Tue Mar 28, 2017 19:39:01 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Tue Mar 28, 2017 19:39:01 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic
Details Edit
Large TB;
Entry# 947955-0

59812/Haldighati Passenger
     हल्दीघाटी पैसेंजर

AF/Agra Fort --> RTM/Ratlam Junction

Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✓ On-board Catering
✕ E-Catering
Caterers at Railway Stations and Vendors but no Pantry Car.
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
.
Sun Feb 23, 2014 (01:20AM)
Updated: Mar 17 2017 (00:44) by Pran Pratim Ghosh
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
59813--59812--19327--19328--59811--59814; PM at KOTA.
Rating: /5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
GS8
  3
GS7
  4
GS6
  5
 S1
  6
 S2
  7
 S3
  8
GS5
  9
GS4
 10
GS3
 11
GS2
 12
GS1
 13
SLR
KOTA
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Pics    
The Shortest Route between Agra Fort and Ratlam Junction is 94 km (13%) shorter.
Travel Time: 20h 40m    63 halts    Distance: 694 km    Avg Speed: 34 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: n/a
Type: Passenger
Zone: WCR/West Central
Departs @ 18:55 (Avg 1h 35m late)
Platform# 3
SMTWTFS
AF/Agra Fort 
Arrives @ 15:35 +1 night (Avg 6m late)
Platform# 7
SMTWTFS
RTM/Ratlam Junction 

63 halts. 89 intermediate Stations between Agra Fort and Ratlam Junction

Show ALL intermediate Stations

Time-Table has Changed. Show Changes
Departure Time Changed. Speeded up by: 10m.
#TrkCodeStation NameX/ONoteArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
#1/==/AFAgra Fort» -18:55+1:35310.010169mNCRUttar Pradesh 282002, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:122.0
#2/==/IDHIdgah Agra Junction 19:07+1:3519:12+1:095m--12.042171mNCRAgra, Uttar Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:117.7
#3/--/PTLIPathauli 19:23+1:0919:24+1:101m119.751174mNCRAgra Fort, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:076.0
#4/--/MIQMirhakur 19:31+1:1319:32+1:151m1115.761173mNCRIdgah Agra, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:088.1
#5/--/KLBKiraoli 19:40+1:1819:41+1:211m1123.855172mNCRKiraoli, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:087.3
#6/--/SNPRSingarpur 19:49-19:50-1m1131.144172mNCRRupbas, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:075.1
#7/--/FTSFatehpur SikriX 19:57+1:1819:58+1:231m--136.259179mNCRAgra, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:098.9
#8/--/AEDAulenda 20:07-20:08-1m1145.153180mNCRKiraoli, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:065.3
#9/--/RBSRupbas 20:14+1:2420:15+1:281m1150.454180mNCRBharatpur, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:087.2
#10/--/DXKDhana Kherli 20:23-20:24-1m1157.650193mNCRFatehpur Sikri, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:075.8
#11/--/BIQBansi Paharpur 20:31+1:2920:32+1:321m1163.447216mNCRRupbas, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:086.3
#12/--/NGLTNaglatula 20:40-20:41-1m1169.749209mNCRBayana, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:075.7
#13/--/BRBandh Bareta 20:48+1:3220:49+1:371m1175.447203mNCRDumariya, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:064.7
#14/--/BAMABirambad 20:55-20:56-1m1180.16196mNCRDumariya, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:494.5
#15/--/BXNBayana JunctionX 21:45+1:0021:50+1:055m3184.677199mWCRBayana, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:079.0
#16/==/DYDumariyaX 21:57+1:0921:58+1:101m2193.664212mWCRState Highway 1, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:1010.7
#17/==/FSPFateh SinghpuraX 22:08+1:1122:09+1:161m11104.288223mWCRState Highway 1, Rajasthan
1 intermediate stations00:0913.2
#18/==/HANHindaun City 22:18+1:2122:20+1:232m11117.543228mWCRRajasthan - 322230, Rajasthan
1 intermediate stations00:1410.1
#19/==/SMBJShri Mahabirji 22:34+1:2022:35+1:211m11127.664241mWCRPIN - 322230, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:077.4
#20/==/KNDPKhandip 22:42-22:43-1m11135.046244mWCRState Highway 1, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:086.2
#21/==/PDZPilodaXO 22:51+1:2022:52+1:221m11141.128245mWCRSH 1, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:177.9
#22/==/COOChhoti OdaiX 23:09+1:1423:10+1:171m21149.038257mWCRSH 25, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:2012.8
#23/==/GGCGangapur CityX 23:30+1:1223:50+1:0120m21161.754269mWCRPIN - 322202, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:076.3
#24/==/LRULalpur Umri 23:57+1:0523:58+1:061m11168.071276mWCRSH 1, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:0910.6
#25/==/NNWNarayanpur TatwaraX 00:07+1:0600:08+1:071m12178.764249mWCRSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:099.7
#26/==/NMDNomoda 00:17+1:0800:18+1:091m12188.353238mWCRMDR 111, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:087.1
#27/==/MLZMalarnaX 00:26+1:1000:27+1:121m12195.465237mWCRSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:1010.8
#28/==/MXLMokholi 00:37+1:1200:38+1:141m12206.262241mWCRMDR 111, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:099.2
#29/==/RNTRanthambhore 00:47+1:1600:48+1:191m22215.586248mWCRDist- sawai madhopur, Rajasthan
1 intermediate stations00:0710.0
#30/==/SWMSawai Madhopur JunctionX 00:55+1:2601:05+1:3310m42225.562265mWCRSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:077.3
#31/==/KTAKushtala 01:12+1:3901:13+1:391m12232.862282mWCRNH 116, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:088.3
#32/==/RWJRawanjna DungarX 01:21+1:4101:22+1:451m--2241.158269mWCRSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:087.8
#33/==/AMLIAmli 01:30+1:4501:31+1:491m--2248.987238mWCRSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:0913.0
#34/==/IDGIndargarh Sumerganj MandiX 01:40+1:5501:45+1:535m22261.947247mWCRIndargarh, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:1410.9
#35/==/LKELakheriX 01:59+1:5202:00+1:571m--2272.845225mWCR323603, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:107.6
#36/==/LBNLabanX 02:10+1:5602:11+2:011m--2280.471228mWCRBundi, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:089.5
#37/==/GKBGhataka VaranaXO 02:19+2:0302:20+2:031m--2289.822231mWCRSH 33, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:2810.2
#38/==/KPZKaprenXO 02:48+1:4502:49+1:511m--2300.011233mWCRKota - Lalsot Mega Highway, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:519.0
#39/==/AREArnethaX 03:40+1:1103:41+1:141m--2309.060238mWCRShreepura, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:1111.0
#40/==/KPTNKeshorai PatanXO 03:52+1:1503:53+1:201m--2320.015244mWCR323601, Rajasthan
1 intermediate stations00:317.8
#41/==/GQLGurla JunctionXO 04:24+1:4604:26+1:472m--2327.94250mWCR323803, Rajasthan
1 intermediate stations01:195.5
#42/==/KOTAKota JunctionX 05:45+1606:05+2920m12333.441256mWCR324001, Rajasthan
5 intermediate stations00:5537.7
#43|--|BUDIBundi 07:00+3507:05+355m12371.062255mWCRBundi, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:1010.3
#44|--|SNARSrinagar Rajasthan 07:15+3907:16+401m12381.439258mWCRShreenagar RJ, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:3623.4
#45|--|JNRIJalindri 07:52+3107:53+321m12404.890380mWCRBundi, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:0913.5
#46|--|URMLUpramal 08:02+3308:03+341m12418.333390mWCRBundi, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:094.9
#47|--|SMPAShampura 08:12+3408:13+351m--2423.243395mWCRMandalgarh, Rajasthan
1 intermediate stations00:2215.9
#48|--|MLGHMandalgarh 08:35+3208:40+335m--2439.132382mWCRMandalgarh, Rajasthan
6 intermediate stations01:4957.8
#49|--|CNAChanderiyaX 10:29+1210:30+191m--2496.923409mWRChittorgarh, Rajasthan
2 intermediate stations00:207.6
#50%==%CORChittaurgarh Junction 10:50+1311:00+1610m--2504.564404mWRChittorgarh, Rajasthan
1 intermediate stations00:1111.8
#51|--|SMPShambhupura 11:11+2411:12+261m12516.355423mWRShambhupura, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:109.2
#52|--|GRFGambhiri Road 11:22+2711:23+271m12525.554440mWRNational Highway 79, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:098.1
#53|--|NBHNimbahera 11:32+3011:34+302m12533.657441mWRNimbahera, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:1110.5
#54|--|JWOJawad RoadX 11:45+3111:47+322m--2544.146462mWRNayagaon, Rajasthan
1 intermediate stations00:2116.1
#55|--|NMHNimachX 12:08+3512:10+392m--2560.347491mWRMDR 11A, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:1713.3
#56|--|HKLHarkia KhalX 12:27+3512:28+351m--2573.641456mWRState Highway 31, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:1812.2
#57|--|MLGMalhargarh 12:46+3112:47+311m--2585.752466mWRMalhargarh, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:097.8
#58|--|PIPPiplia 12:56+3212:57+351m12593.568472mWRPanth Pipalia, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:1415.9
#59|--|MDSMandsor 13:11+3613:13+442m--2609.449436mWRMandsaur, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:1814.6
#60|--|DLDDalauda 13:31+4113:32+421m--2624.025469mWRDalauda, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:156.3
#61|--|KCNRKachnara RoadX 13:47+2413:48+231m12630.3102484mWRSarsod, Madhya Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:0813.6
#62|--|DODDhodhar 13:56+4313:57+441m--2643.951477mWRDhodar, Madhya Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:3025.3
#63|--|BRLABrayla Chaurasi 14:27+4214:29+442m--2669.263486mWRBadayla Chorasi Rd, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:1111.5
#64|--|NLINamli 14:40+4314:41+441m--2680.714495mWRNamli, Madhya Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:5413.0
#65|--|RTMRatlam Junction• 15:35+6-72693.8-496mWR457001, Madhya Pradesh
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site