Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
Via:
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:

Train Details
Words/Phrase:
Train Zone:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug Date:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  

Disclaimer   
 
Mon Dec 22, 2014 15:25:51 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip
No Recent News for this Train
Other Trains in the News
Latest...
⇐ Return Journey: n/a

47110/Hyderabad Lingampalli MMTS

OLD Time-Table. Will be Updated soon.
Nov 24 2011 (4:26PM)
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
Pantry/Catering
???
RSA - Rake Sharing
Rake/Coach Composition
Loco
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    
Travel Time: 0h 21m    4 halts    Distance: 13 km    Avg Speed: 37 km/hr
Type: Hyderabad Suburban
Zone: SCR/South Central
Departs @ 11:44
Platform# ???
 MTWTFS
Bharat Nagar/BTNR 
Arrives @ 12:05 (Avg on time)
Platform# ???
 MTWTFS
Lingampalli/LPI 

4 halts. 4 intermediate Stations between Bharat Nagar and Lingampalli

Show ALL intermediate Stations  

#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
1/==/HYBHyderabad Deccan Nampally (6)  -11:25+031-10.538510mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
2/==/LKPLLakdikapul (2)  11:27-11:28-1m--1-9.264522mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
3/==/KQDKhairatabad (2)X  11:29-11:30-1m--1-8.170518mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
4/==/NLRDNecklace Road (2)  11:31-11:32-1m--1-7.031519mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
5/==/BMTBegumpet (2)  11:36+011:37+01m21-4.963531mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
6/==/NCHSNature Cure Hospital (2)  11:38-11:39-1m--1-3.973533mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
7/==/FNBFatehnagar (2)  11:40-11:41-1m--1-2.679542mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
8/==/BTNRBharat Nagar (3)»  11:43-11:44-1m--10.0134548mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
9/==/BRBDBorabanda (2)  11:45+011:46+01m--12.258559mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
10/==/HTCYHi-Tech City (2)X  11:49+011:50+01m--15.158568mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
11/==/HFZHafizpet (2)  11:53-11:54-1m218.051590mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
12/==/CDNRChandanagar (2)  11:58-11:59-1m--111.418572mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
13/==/LPILingampalli (6)•  12:05+0---113.3-558mSCRRangareddy Dist., Telangana
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site