Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
 
Thu Jun 30, 2016 15:49:50 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Thu Jun 30, 2016 15:49:50 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip
Refresh Live Status (not updated)
Train Board
Latest...

47110/Hyderabad Lingampalli MMTS
హైదరాబాద్ లింగంపల్లి ఎంఎంటిఎస్     हैदराबाद लिंगमपल्ली MMTS

Time-Table HAS CHANGED. Show Changes
Updated: Nov 14 2015 (2:04PM) by system
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Loco
Rating: /5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✕ On-board Catering
✕ E-Catering
ICF Rake
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Boards    
This is the Shortest Route between Bharat Nagar and Lingampalli.
Travel Time: 0h 27m    4 halts    Distance: 13 km    Avg Speed: 28 km/hr
Peak Observed Speed: n/a
Type: Hyderabad Suburban
Zone: SCR/South Central
Departs @ 11:40
Platform# 0
 MTWTFS
BTNR/Bharat Nagar 
Arrives @ 12:07 (Avg on time)
Platform# 0
 MTWTFS
LPI/Lingampalli 

4 halts. 4 intermediate Stations between Bharat Nagar and Lingampalli

Show ALL intermediate Stations  Show Old Time-Table

#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
#1/==/HYBHyderabad Deccan Nampally  -11:22+031-10.640509mSCRHyderabad-500001, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:021.4
#2/==/LKPLLakdikapul  11:24-11:25-1m01-9.263523mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:011.1
#3/==/KQDKhairatabad  11:26+011:27+01m01-8.173521mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:011.2
#4/==/NLRDNecklace RoadX  11:28-11:29-1m01-6.942518mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:032.1
#5/==/BMTBegumpet  11:32+011:33+01m21-4.867529mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:011.1
#6/==/NCHSNature Cure Hospital  11:34-11:35-1m01-3.769533mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:011.1
#7/==/FNBFatehnagar  11:36-11:37-1m01-2.677542mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
1 intermediate stations00:022.6
#8/==/BTNRBharat Nagar»  11:39-11:40-1m010.0140548mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:012.3
#9/==/BRBDBorabandaX  11:41-11:42-1m012.358559mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:032.9
#10/==/HTCYHi-Tech City  11:45+011:46+01m015.259569mSCRKPHB 4th Phase. Hyderabad.500072, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:032.9
#11/==/HFZHafizpetX  11:49-11:50-1m218.269590mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:033.5
#12/==/CDNRChandanagar  11:53-11:54-1m0111.68572mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:131.7
#13/==/LPILingampalli•  12:07+0-0113.3-561mSCRRangareddy Dist., Telangana
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site