Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
 
Thu Jun 30, 2016 19:27:04 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Thu Jun 30, 2016 19:27:04 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip
Refresh Live Status (not updated)
Train Board
Latest...

47132/Lingampalli Hyderabad MMTS
లింగంపల్లి హైదరాబాద్ MMTS     लिंगमपल्ली हैदराबाद MMTS

NO Time-Table Change. Show Old Time-Table
Updated: Oct 29 2015 (12:32PM) by system
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Loco
Rating: /5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✕ On-board Catering
✕ E-Catering
ICF Rake
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Boards    
This is the Shortest Route between Nature Cure Hospital and Hyderabad Deccan Nampally.
Travel Time: 0h 26m    4 halts    Distance: 7 km    Avg Speed: 16 km/hr
Peak Observed Speed: n/a
Type: Hyderabad Suburban
Zone: SCR/South Central
Departs @ 09:38
Platform# 0
SMTWTFS
NCHS/Nature Cure Hospital 
Arrives @ 10:04 (Avg on time)
Platform# 3
SMTWTFS
HYB/Hyderabad Deccan Nampally 

4 halts. 4 intermediate Stations between Nature Cure Hospital and Hyderabad Deccan Nampally

Show ALL intermediate Stations

#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
#1/==/LPILingampalli  -09:19+001-17.051561mSCRRangareddy Dist., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:021.7
#2/==/CDNRChandanagarO  09:21-09:22-1m01-15.369572mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:033.5
#3/==/HFZHafizpetX  09:25-09:26-1m11-11.9-590mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:012.9
#4/==/HTCYHi-Tech City  09:27-09:28-1m01-8.9-569mSCRKPHB 4th Phase. Hyderabad.500072, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:012.9
#5/==/BRBDBorabanda  09:29-09:30-1m01-6.070559mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:022.3
#6/==/BTNRBharat Nagar  09:32-09:33-1m01-3.777548mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
1 intermediate stations00:022.6
#7/==/FNBFatehnagar  09:35-09:36-1m01-1.269542mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:011.2
#8/==/NCHSNature Cure Hospital»O  09:37-09:38-1m010.067533mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:011.1
#9/==/BMTBegumpetO  09:39+009:40+01m111.142529mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:032.1
#10/==/NLRDNecklace RoadX  09:43-09:44-1m013.236518mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:021.2
#11/==/KQDKhairatabadX  09:46+009:47+01m014.421521mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:031.1
#12/==/LKPLLakdikapul  09:50-09:51-1m015.56523mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:131.4
#13/==/HYBHyderabad Deccan Nampally•  10:04+0-316.8-509mSCRHyderabad-500001, Telangana
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site