Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
 
Sat Feb 6, 2016 08:29:06 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
Sat Feb 6, 2016 08:29:06 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip
Refresh Live Status (not updated)
Train Board
Latest...

98713/Mumbai CSTM Andheri EMU
     मुंबई सीएसटीएम अंधेरी ईएमयू

OLD Time-Table. Click here to UPDATE TT
Updated: Feb 24 2013 (12:14PM) by BMTIR*^
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Loco
Rating: /5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Pantry/Catering
???
ICF Rake
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    
This is the Shortest Route between Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Terminus and Reay Road.
Travel Time: 0h 9m    3 halts    Distance: 4 km    Avg Speed: 26 km/hr
Peak Observed Speed: n/a
Type: EMU - Mumbai
Zone: CR/Central
Departs @ 06:39
Platform# ???
SMTWTFS
CSTM/Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Terminus 
Arrives @ 06:48
Platform# ???
SMTWTFS
RRD/Reay Road 

3 halts. 3 intermediate Stations between Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Terminus and Reay Road

Show ALL intermediate Stations

#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
#1/==/CSTMMumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Terminus»  -06:39---10.03814mCRMumbai 400001, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:021.3
#2/==/MSDMasjid  06:41-06:42-1m111.3349mCRMumbai, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:021.1
#3/==/SNRDSandhurst Road  06:44-06:45-1m312.4349mCRMumbai, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:010.6
#4/==/DKRDDockyard Road  06:46-06:47-1m113.06720mCRMumbai, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:011.1
#5/==/RRDReay Road•  06:48-06:49-1m--14.1717mCRMumbai, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:011.2
#6/==/CTGNCotton Green  06:50-06:51-1m--15.2519mCRMumbai, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:021.7
#7/==/SVESewri  06:53-06:54-1m--16.9657mCRMumbai, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:022.2
#8/==/VDLRVadala Road  06:56-06:57-1m--19.1385mCRMumbai, Maharashtra
1 intermediate stations00:031.9
#9/==/KCEKings Circle  07:00-07:01-1m--111.194 CRMumbai, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:011.6
#10/==/MMMahim Junction  07:02-07:03-1m--112.625 WRMumbai, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:041.7
#11/==/BABandra  07:07-07:08-1m--114.334 WRMumbai, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:031.7
#12/==/KHARKhar  07:11-07:12-1m--116.040 WRMumbai, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:021.3
#13/==/STCSanta Cruz  07:14-07:15-1m--117.364 WRMumbai, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:022.1
#14/==/VLPVille Parle  07:17-07:18-1m--119.532 WRMumbai, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:042.2
#15/==/ADHAndheri  07:22----121.6- WRMumbai, Maharashtra
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site