Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
 
Fri May 27, 2016 19:44:34 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Fri May 27, 2016 19:44:34 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip
Refresh Live Status (not updated)
Latest...

59836/Udaipur Nimach Passenger (UnReserved)
     उदयपुर नीमच पैसेंजर

Time-Table HAS CHANGED. Show Changes
Updated: Oct 03 2015 (11:16AM) by 09023 24 ST BSB Spl with LHB*^~*^~
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Loco
RTM WDM-2A
Rating: /5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✕ On-board Catering
✕ E-Catering
ICF Rake
  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
 GS
  3
 GS
  4
 GS
  5
 GS
  6
 GS
  7
 GS
  8
 GS
  9
 GS
 10
SLR
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Boards    
This is the Shortest Route between Udaipur City and Ranapratapnagar.
Travel Time: 0h 7m    0 halts    Distance: 4 km    Avg Speed: 34 km/hr
Peak Observed Speed: n/a
Type: Passenger
Zone: WR/Western
Departs @ 14:30 (Avg 8m late)
Platform# 2
SMTWTFS
UDZ/Udaipur City 
Arrives @ 14:37 (Avg 12m late)
Platform# 1
SMTWTFS
RPZ/Ranapratapnagar 

0 halts. 0 intermediate Stations between Udaipur City and Ranapratapnagar

Show ALL intermediate Stations  Show Old Time-Table

#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
#1|--|UDZUdaipur City»  -14:30+8210.035583mNWRUdaipur, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:074.1
#2|--|RPZRanapratapnagar•  14:37+1214:38+131m114.151563mNWRUdaipur, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:1210.3
#3|--|DRBDebari  14:50+1214:51+121m1114.453579mNWRDebari, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:119.7
#4|--|KLHKhemliX  15:02+1115:03+131m0124.142528mNWRKhemli, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:1611.1
#5|--|BIMLBhimal  15:19+715:20+71m1135.229528mNWRRajsamand, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:157.2
#6|--|MVJMavli JunctionXO  15:35+316:05+230m1142.466501mNWRMavli, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:1213.2
#7|--|FANFatehnagar  16:17+316:18+31m0155.769494mNWRFatehnagar, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:1112.7
#8|--|BSJBhupalsagar  16:29+516:30+51m1168.363451mNWRRajsamand, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:1010.5
#9|--|KINKapasan  16:40+816:41+81m1178.861459mNWRKapasan, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:099.1
#10|--|PMOPandoli  16:50+816:51+101m1187.958440mNWRState Highway 9, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:087.7
#11|--|NTWLNetawalX  16:59-17:00-1m1195.629421mNWRChittaurgarh, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:136.4
#12|--|GSDGhosunda  17:13+517:14+121m11102.011418mNWRGosunda Railway Station, Rajasthan
2 intermediate stations01:0611.8
#13|==|CORChittaurgarh Junction  18:20-1418:35+215m01113.847404mWRChittorgarh, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:075.5
#14|--|ORDIOrdi  18:42+618:43+71m11119.347413mWRNational Highway 79, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:086.3
#15|--|SMPShambhupura  18:51+818:52+101m11125.655423mWRShambhupura, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:109.2
#16|--|GRFGambhiri RoadX  19:02+1019:03+111m11134.849440mWRNational Highway 79, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:108.1
#17|--|NBHNimbahera  19:13+1219:14+131m11142.949441mWRNimbahera, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:1310.5
#18|--|JWOJawad RoadX  19:27+1119:37+610m01153.452462mWRNayagaon, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:087.0
#19|--|BIWKBisalwas Kalan  19:45+419:46+51m01160.429478mWRMDR 11A, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:199.2
#20|--|NMHNimach  20:05-2-01169.6-491mWRMDR 11A, Madhya Pradesh
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site