Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Sat Oct 1, 2016 03:32:21 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Sat Oct 1, 2016 03:32:21 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip

59836/Udaipur Nimach Passenger (UnReserved)
     उदयपुर नीमच पैसेंजर

UDZ/Udaipur City --> RPZ/Ranapratapnagar

Refresh Live Status (not updated)
Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✕ On-board Catering
✕ E-Catering
Latest...
WARNING: Time-Table may have changed. Click here to UPDATE TT
Updated: Sep 25 2016 (12:10PM) by system
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Rating: /5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Loco
RTM WDM-2A
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
 GS
  3
 GS
  4
 GS
  5
 GS
  6
 GS
  7
 GS
  8
 GS
  9
 GS
 10
SLR
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Boards    
Compare with the Shortest Route between Udaipur City and Ranapratapnagar.
Travel Time: 0h 6m    0 halts    Distance: 4 km    Avg Speed: 40 km/hr
Peak Observed Speed: n/a
Type: Passenger
Zone: WR/Western
Departs @ 14:40 (Avg 8m late)
Platform# 2
SMTWTFS
UDZ/Udaipur City 
Arrives @ 14:46 (Avg 11m late)
Platform# 1
SMTWTFS
RPZ/Ranapratapnagar 

0 halts. 0 intermediate Stations between Udaipur City and Ranapratapnagar

Show ALL intermediate Stations

WARNING: Time-Tables are Changing. Pl. double-check through OTHER sources
#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
#1%--%UDZUdaipur City»  -14:40+8210.041583mNWRUdaipur, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:064.1
#2%--%RPZRanapratapnagar•  14:46+1114:47+121m114.162563mNWRUdaipur, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:1010.3
#3%--%DRBDebari  14:57+1214:58+121m1114.465579mNWRDebari, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:099.7
#4%--%KLHKhemliX  15:07+1115:08+111m0124.160528mNWRKhemli, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:1111.1
#5%--%BIMLBhimal  15:19+615:20+71m1135.229528mNWRRajsamand, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:157.2
#6%--%MVJMavli JunctionXO  15:35+316:05+130m1142.466501mNWRMavli, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:1213.2
#7%--%FANFatehnagar  16:17+216:18+21m0155.769494mNWRFatehnagar, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:1112.6
#8%--%BSJBhupalsagar  16:29+316:30+31m1168.363451mNWRRajsamand, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:1010.5
#9%--%KINKapasan  16:40+316:41+31m1178.861459mNWRKapasan, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:099.1
#10%--%PMOPandoli  16:50+316:51+31m1187.958440mNWRState Highway 9, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:087.7
#11%--%NTWLNetawalX  16:59-17:00-1m1195.629421mNWRChittaurgarh, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:136.4
#12%--%GSDGhosunda  17:13-217:14+71m11102.011418mNWRGosunda Railway Station, Rajasthan
2 intermediate stations01:0611.8
#13|==|CORChittaurgarh Junction  18:20-2018:35+015m01113.847404mWRChittorgarh, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:075.5
#14|--|ORDIOrdi  18:42+518:43+51m11119.347413mWRNational Highway 79, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:086.3
#15|--|SMPShambhupura  18:51+718:52+81m11125.655423mWRShambhupura, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:109.2
#16|--|GRFGambhiri RoadX  19:02+819:03+91m11134.849440mWRNational Highway 79, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:108.2
#17|--|NBHNimbahera  19:13+919:14+91m11142.949441mWRNimbahera, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:1310.5
#18|--|JWOJawad RoadX  19:27+919:37+410m01153.452462mWRNayagaon, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:086.9
#19|--|BIWKBisalwas Kalan  19:45+319:46+51m01160.429478mWRMDR 11A, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:199.2
#20|--|NMHNimach  20:05-2-01169.6-491mWRMDR 11A, Madhya Pradesh
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site