Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Sun Jun 25, 2017 07:46:51 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Sun Jun 25, 2017 07:46:51 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic
Details Edit
Large TB;
Entry# 697459-0
Details Edit
Large TB;
Entry# 1345301-0
Details Edit
no description available
Entry# 2307191-7

16326⇒22646/Ahilya Nagari SF Express (PT)
അഹല്യ നഗരി സൂപ്പർഫാസ്റ്റ്എക്സ്പ്രസ്സ്     अहिल्या नगरी सुपरफास्ट एक्सप्रेस

TVC/Thiruvananthapuram Central (Trivandrum) --> INDB/Indore Junction BG

Pantry/Catering
✓ Pantry Car
✓ On-board Catering
✓ E-Catering
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
.
Sat Oct 15, 2016 (09:14AM)
Updated: Feb 03 2017 (00:38) by Southern Railway^~
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
(22641/22642) <--> (22645/22646) <--> (22647/22648) <--> (12643/12644)
Rating: 3.8/5 (29 votes)
cleanliness - good (5)
punctuality - good (5)
food - good (5)
ticket avbl - good (6)
u/r coach - poor (1)
railfanning - good (4)
safety - good (4)
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
GEN
  2
GEN
  3
S11
  4
S10
  5
 S9
  6
 S8
  7
 S7
  8
 S6
  9
 S5
 10
 S4
 11
 S3
 12
 S2
 13
 PC
 14
 S1
 15
 A1
 16
 B3
 17
 B2
 18
 B1
 19
GEN
 20
HCP
 21
SLR
 UJN
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Pics    

Train Xings & Overtakings

#CodeStation NameArrivesDepartsDay#X/ODaysTrain
#1TVCThiruvananthapuram Central (Trivandrum)06:10 +11
#1.1TVPThiruvananthapuram Pettah06:1206:121
Xing
Xing
Sa
Sa
#1.2KCVLKochuveli06:1606:161
#1.3VELIVeli06:1806:181
#1.4KZKKazhakkuttam06:2106:211
#1.5KXPKaniyapuram06:2506:251
Xing
Sa
#1.6MQUMurukkampuzha06:2806:281
#1.7PGZPerunguzhi06:3106:311
#1.8CRYChirayinkeezhu06:3406:341
Xing
Sa
#1.9KVUKadakavur06:3706:371
Xing
Sa
#1.10AMYAkathumuri06:3906:391
#1.11VAKVarkala Sivagiri06:4506:451
#1.12EVAEdavai06:4806:481
#1.13KFIKappil06:5106:511
#1.14PVUParavur06:5406:541
Xing
Sa
#1.15MYYMayyanad06:5706:571
#1.16IRPEravipuram07:0107:011
Xing
Sa
#2QLNKollam Junction (Quilon)07:05 +1307:10 +121
Xing
Sa
#2.1PRNDPerinad07:1807:181
Xing
Sa
#2.2MQOMunroturuttu07:2307:231
#2.3STKTSasthamkotta07:2707:271
Xing
Sa
#2.4KPYKarunagappalli07:3307:331
Xing
Sa
#2.5OCROchira07:4007:401
Xing
Sa
#3KYJKayamkulam Junction07:45 +1507:47 +151
#3.1CHPDCheppad Halt07:5507:551
#4HADHarippad08:01 +1908:02 +431
#4.1KVTAKaruvatta Halt08:0708:071
#4.2TZHTakazhi08:1208:121
#5AMPAAmbalappuzha08:17 +4908:18 +501
#5.1PUPRPunnapra08:2208:221
#5.2PNPRPunnapura08:2208:221
#6ALLPAlappuzha (Alleppey)08:28 +5408:30 +551
#6.1TMPYTumboli08:3508:351
#6.2KAVRKalavur Halt08:4208:421
#6.3MAKMMararikkulam08:4608:461
Xing
Sa
#6.4TRVZTiruvizha08:5208:521
#7SRTLSherthalai (Cherthala)08:59 +4909:00 +501
Xing
Sa
#7.1VAYVayalar09:1309:131
#7.2TUVRTuravur09:2109:211
#7.3EZPEzhuppunna09:3209:321
#7.4ARORAroor Halt09:4309:431
#7.5KUMMKumbalam09:5409:541
#7.6TNUTirunettur10:0110:011
#8ERSErnakulam Junction (South)10:10 +1910:15 +211
#8.1ERSCErnakulam C Cabin10:1610:161
#8.2ERNErnakulam Town (North)10:1810:181
Xing
Sa
#8.3IPLIdappally10:2510:251
#8.4KLMRKalamassery10:3110:311
Xing
Sa
#9AWYAluva (Alwaye)10:38 +2910:40 +291
#9.1CWRChovvara10:4310:431
Xing
Sa
#10AFKAngamaly for Kalady10:49 +3210:50 +331
#10.1KUCKarukkutty10:5610:561
Xing
Sa
#10.2KRANKoratti Angadi11:0111:011
#10.3DINRDivine Nagar11:0511:051
#11CKIChalakkudy11:08 +3311:09 +341
#12IJKIrinjalakkuda11:14 +3911:15 +401
Xing
Sa
#12.1NYINellayi11:2211:221
#12.2PUKPudukkad11:2711:271
Xing
Sa
#12.3OLROllur11:3511:351
#13TCRThrissur (Trichur)11:42 +3911:45 +391
#13.1PNQThrissur Punkunnam11:4711:471
Xing
Sa
#13.2MGKMulangunnathukavu11:5311:531
Xing
Sa
#14WKIWadakkanchery11:59 +4412:00 +441
Xing
Sa
#14.1MUCMullurkara12:3112:311
#14.2VTKVallathol Nagar12:4512:451
#14.3BPZABharathapuzha Halt12:5612:561
#15SRRShoranur Junction13:00 +1313:10 +321
#15.1SRRBShoranur B-Cabin13:1213:121
#15.2MNURMannanur13:1913:191
Xing
Sa
#16OTPOttappalam13:29 +3013:30 +311
#16.1PLPMPalappuram13:3313:331
Xing
Sa
#16.2LDYLakkiti13:3613:361
#16.3MNYMankara13:4213:421
Xing
Xing
Sa
Sa
#16.4PLLParli13:4813:481
#17PGTPalakkad Junction (Palghat)13:55 +3214:00 +321
Xing
Xing
Sa
Sa
#17.1KTKUKottekad14:1014:101
#17.2KJKDKanjikode14:2214:221
#17.3CLMDChullimada14:3414:341
#17.4WRAWalayar14:4114:411
Xing
Sa
#17.5ETMDEttimadai14:5514:551
Overtakes
Sa
#17.6MDKIMadukarai15:0315:031
#17.7PTJPodanur Junction15:1915:191
#18CBECoimbatore Main Junction15:28 +1915:33 +211
#18.1CBFCoimbatore North15:3515:351
#18.2PLMDPilamedu15:4015:401
#18.3SHISinganallur15:4415:441
#18.4IGUIrugur Junction15:4715:471
#18.5SUUSulur Road15:5215:521
#18.6SNOTiruppur Somanur15:5915:591
#18.7VNJVanjipalaiyam16:0716:071
Xing
Sa
#19TUPTiruppur16:13 +2916:15 +291
#19.1KUYTiruppur Kulipalayam16:2216:221
#19.2UKLUttukuli16:2916:291
#19.3VZVijayamangalam16:3816:381
Xing
Sa
#19.4IGRIngur16:4616:461
#19.5PYPerundurai16:5116:511
#19.6TPMTotiyapalayam16:5916:591
#19.7ED-DLSErode Diesel Loco Shed17:0417:041
#20EDErode Junction17:05 +2017:15 +181
#20.1CVCauvery17:1917:191
Xing
Sa
#20.2ANUAnangur17:2617:261
#20.3SGESankaridurg17:3317:331
#20.4MVPMMavelipalaiyam17:3717:371
#20.5DCMagudanchavadi17:4817:481
#20.6DVBHMakudan Virapandi Block Hut17:5317:531
#20.7VRPDVirapandy Road17:5717:571
#20.8NEANeykkarapatti17:5917:591
Xing
Sa
#21SASalem Junction18:05 +2718:10 +261
#21.1MGSJMagnesite Junction18:1318:131
#21.2XX-MGSJBMagnesite Bypass Cabin18:1318:131
#21.3KPPRKaruppur18:1518:151
#21.4TNTTinnappatti18:2418:241
Overtakes
Sa
#21.5DSPTDanishpet18:2918:291
#21.6LCRLokur18:3718:371
Xing
Sa
#21.7BQIBommidi18:4518:451
Xing
Sa
#21.8BDYBuddireddipatti18:5318:531
#21.9TNGRThonganur18:5818:581
#21.10MAPMorappur19:0319:031
#21.11DPIDoddampatti19:0919:091
Xing
Sa
#21.12DSTDasampatti19:1619:161
#21.13SLYSamalpatti19:2319:231
#21.14KNNTKunnathur19:2819:281
#21.15KEYKagankarai19:3319:331
#21.16MOLKMolakarampatti19:3819:381
Xing
Sa
#21.17TPTTirupattur19:4219:421
#21.18XX-JTJCJolarpettai Chord Cabin19:4419:441
#22JTJJolarpettai Junction19:48 +2519:50 +261
Xing
Sa
#22.1KDYKettandapatti19:5519:551
Xing
Sa
#22.2VNVaniyambadi20:0220:021
#22.3VGMVinnamangalam20:0820:081
Xing
Sa
#22.4ABAmbur20:1420:141
Xing
Sa
#22.5PCKMPachchakuppam20:1920:191
#22.6MPIMelpatti20:2320:231
#22.7VLTValathoor20:2720:271
Xing
Sa
#22.8MEHMelalathur20:3120:311
#22.9GYMGudiyattam20:3520:351
#22.10KVNKavanur20:3920:391
Xing
Xing
Sa
Sa
#22.11VJVirinchipuram20:4420:441
#22.12LTILatteri20:4720:471
#23KPDKatpadi Junction20:53 +2920:55 +291
Xing
Sa
#23.1SVURSevur21:0121:011
Xing
Sa
#23.2THLTiruvalam21:0721:071
#23.3MCNMukundarayapuram21:1221:121
Xing
Sa
#23.4WJRWalajah Road Junction21:2021:201
#23.5MRLMMarudalam21:2521:251
#23.6TUGThalangai21:2821:281
Xing
Sa
#23.7SHUSholinghur21:3521:351
#23.8MDVEMahendra Vadi21:3821:381
Xing
Sa
#23.9AVNAnavardikhanpettai21:4421:441
#23.10CTREChitteri21:4821:481
#23.11MLPMMelpakkam21:5321:531
Xing
Sa
#23.12AJJArakkonam Junction21:5621:561
#23.13AJLSArakkonam Electric Loco Shed21:5721:571
#23.14PLMGPuliyamangalam21:5821:581
Xing
Sa
#23.15MSUMosur22:0122:011
#23.16TOTiruvalangadu22:0722:071
#23.17MAFManavur22:1122:111
#23.18SPAMSenji Panambakkam22:1422:141
Xing
Sa
#23.19KBTKadambattur22:1722:171
#23.20EGTEgattur Halt22:2022:201
#23.21TRLTiruvallur22:2322:231
#23.22PTLRPutlur Halt22:2622:261
#23.23SVRSevvapet Road22:2922:291
#23.24VEUVeppampattu22:3322:331
Xing
Sa
#23.25TITiruninravur22:3622:361
#23.26NECNemilicherry Halt22:3822:381
#23.27PABPattabiram22:4022:401
#23.28HCHindu College22:4122:411
#23.29AVDAvadi22:4422:441
Xing
Sa
#23.30ANNRAnnanur22:4722:471
#23.31TMVLTirumullaivayil22:4822:481
#23.32ABUAmbattur22:4922:491
#23.33PVMPattaravakkam22:5122:511
#23.34KOTRKorattur22:5322:531
Xing
Sa
#23.35VLKVillivakkam22:5622:561
Xing
Sa
#23.36PEWPerambur Locomotive Works22:5722:571
Xing
Sa
#23.37PCWPerambur Carriage Works22:5922:591
#23.38PERPerambur23:0023:001
#23.39VJMVyasarpadi Jeeva23:0123:011
#23.40VPYVyasarpadi23:0223:021
#23.41BBQBasin Bridge Junction23:0323:031
#24MASChennai Central23:05 +3123:25 +371
Xing
Sa
#24.1BBQBasin Bridge Junction23:2723:271
#24.2KOKKorukkupet23:2923:291
#24.3TNPTondiarpet23:3023:301
#24.4TNPMTondiarpet Marshalling Yard23:3123:311
#24.5VOCV.0.C. Nagar23:3123:311
#24.6TVTTiruvottiyur23:3423:341
#24.7WCNWimco Nagar23:3623:361
#24.8KAVMKathivakkam23:3923:391
#24.9ENREnnore23:4023:401
#24.10AIPPAttipattu Pudu Nagar23:4423:441
#24.11AIPAttipattu23:4623:461
#24.12NPKMNandiambakkam23:4723:471
#24.13MJRMinjur23:5023:501
#24.14APBAnuppambattu23:5323:531
#24.15PONPonneri23:5823:581
#24.16KVPKavaraippettai00:0400:042
#24.17GPDGummidipundi00:1000:102
Xing
Xing
Su
Su
#24.18ELRElavur00:1500:152
#24.19AKMArambakkam00:2400:242
#24.20TADATada00:3100:312
#24.21AKATAkkampeta00:3800:382
Xing
Xing
Su
Su
#24.22SPESullurupeta00:4300:432
#24.23PELPolireddipalem00:5100:512
#24.24DVRDoravari Chatram00:5800:582
#24.25NYPNayadupeta01:0901:092
Overtakes
Overtakes
Su
Su
#24.26PYAPedapariya01:2101:212
#24.27ODUROdur01:2701:272
Xing
Xing
Su
Su
#25GDRGudur Junction01:35 +4001:37 +412
#25.1MBLManubolu01:4301:432
#25.2KMLPKommarapudi01:4701:472
Xing
Xing
Su
Su
#25.3VKTVenkatachalam01:5101:512
Xing
Xing
Su
Su
#25.4VDEVedayapalem01:5701:572
#25.5NLSNellore South02:0102:012
Xing
Su
#26NLRNellore02:02 +5102:03 +522
#26.1PGUPadugupadu02:0602:062
Xing
Su
#26.2KJJKodavaluru02:1102:112
Xing
Su
#26.3TMCTalamanchi02:1502:152
Xing
Su
#26.4AXRAlluru Road02:2302:232
#26.5BTTRBitragunta02:2802:282
Xing
Su
#26.6SVPMSri Venkateswarapalem02:3102:312
Xing
Xing
Su
Su
#26.7KVZKavali02:4002:402
#26.8TTUTettu02:5102:512
#26.9UPDUlavapadu03:0103:012
Xing
Su
#26.10SKMSingarayakonda03:0803:082
#26.11TNRTanguturu03:1503:152
Xing
Su
#26.12SDMSurareddipalem03:2103:212
#27OGLOngole03:29 +5203:30 +532
#27.1KRVKaravadi03:3603:362
Xing
Su
#27.2ANBAmmanabrolu03:4103:412
#27.3RPRLRaparla Halt03:4303:432
Xing
Su
#27.4UGDUppugunduru03:4603:462
#27.5CJMChinnaganjam03:5103:512
#27.6KVDUKadavakuduru03:5403:542
#27.7KPLLKottapandillapalli03:5703:572
#27.8VTMVetapalem03:5903:592
#27.9JAQJandrapeta04:0304:032
#28CLXChirala04:05 +5804:06 +582
Xing
Su
#28.1IPPNIpurupalem Halt04:0904:092
#28.2IPPMIpurupalem04:1004:102
#28.3SPFStuartpuram04:1304:132
Xing
Su
#28.4BPPBapatla04:1904:192
#28.5APLAppikatla04:2604:262
Xing
Su
#28.6MCVMMachavaram04:3104:312
#28.7NDONidubrolu04:3604:362
Overtakes
Su
#28.8MDKUModukuru04:4104:412
Xing
Su
#28.9TSRTsunduru04:4404:442
#28.10VRUValiveru04:4804:482
Xing
Su
#29TELTenali Junction04:54 +5804:55 +592
Xing
Overtaken by
Su
Su
#29.1KLXKolakalur05:0905:092
#29.2DIGDuggirala05:1705:172
#29.3MODMorampudi05:2405:242
Xing
Su
#29.4CLVRChiluvur05:3005:302
Xing
Su
#29.5PVDPeddavadlapudi05:3805:382
#29.6KAQKolanukonda05:4705:472
#29.7KCCKrishna Canal Junction05:5405:542
#30BZAVijayawada Junction06:05 +1406:20 +162
Xing
Su
#30.1VBCVijayawada Bulb Cabin06:2206:222
#30.2NWBVVijayawada North Cabin06:2406:242
Xing
Xing
Su
Su
#30.3RPBCRayanapadu "B" Cabin06:2606:262
#30.4RYPRayanapadu06:2706:272
#30.5KIKondapalli06:3106:312
Xing
Su
#30.6CVVCheruvu Madhavaram06:3606:362
#30.7GNNGangineni06:4106:412
#30.8YPErrupalem06:4806:482
#30.9TNGMTondalagopavaram06:5206:522
#30.10MDRMadhira06:5906:592
#30.11MTMIMotimari07:0307:032
Xing
Xing
Su
Su
#30.12BKLBona Kalu07:1007:102
#30.13NVCNagalwancha07:1507:152
#30.14CKNChinta Kani07:1907:192
#30.15PNDPPandillapalli07:2307:232
#31KMTKhammam07:30 +3907:32 +392
#31.1MLMGMallemadugu07:4007:402
#31.2PPYPapatapalli07:4507:452
Xing
Su
#31.3YY-DKJCDornakal Chord Cabin07:5107:512
#31.4DKJDornakal Junction07:5207:522
#31.5GLAGarla07:5707:572
#31.6GUUGundratimadugu08:0408:042
Xing
Su
#31.7MABDMahbubabad08:1408:142
Xing
Su
#31.8TAATadla Pusapalli08:1908:192
#31.9KDMKesamudram08:2808:282
Xing
Su
#31.10INKIntakanne08:3308:332
#31.11NKDNekonda08:4208:422
#31.12YGLYelgur08:5008:502
Xing
Su
#31.13CLEChintalpalli08:5708:572
#31.14SQZVanchangiri09:0209:022
Overtakes
Su
#32WLWarangal09:08 +2909:10 +332
#32.1KZJFKazipet F Cabin09:1609:162
#32.2KZJTKazipet Town09:1709:172
#32.3KZJEKazipet E Cabin09:1709:172
#32.4KMPTKomatipalli09:2009:202
Xing
Su
#32.5HSPHasanparthi Road09:2509:252
#32.6OPLUppal09:3409:342
#32.7JMKTJammikunta09:4209:422
#32.8BGSFBisugir Sharif09:4709:472
#32.9PTKPPotkapalli09:5509:552
#32.10OEAOdela09:5809:582
Xing
Su
#32.11KOLRKolanoor10:0110:012
#32.12KYOPKottapally10:0510:052
Xing
Su
#32.13PDPLPeddapalli Junction10:1110:112
#32.14RGPMRaghavapuram10:1710:172
#32.15XX-RDMBRamagundam Bypass Cabin10:2310:232
#32.16XX-RDMCRamagundam Chord Cabin10:2310:232
#33RDMRamagundam10:24 +4910:25 +492
Xing
Su
#33.1PPZPeddampet10:2910:292
#34MCIManchiryal10:36 +1:0310:37 +1:032
#34.1RVKHRavindrakhani10:4410:442
Xing
Su
#34.2MMZMandamari10:4910:492
#35BPABellampalli10:59 +5911:00 +1:002
#35.1RECHRechni Road11:0711:072
#35.2RLWRepalliwada11:1111:112
#35.3ASAFAsifabad Road11:1611:162
#35.4RLTRalapet11:2111:212
#36SKZRSirpur Kaghaznagar11:25 +1:1211:26 +1:132
#36.1VEMVempalli11:3711:372
Xing
Su
#36.2SRURSirpur Town11:5111:512
#36.3MKDIMakudi12:0712:072
#36.4WIRRWirur12:2612:262
Overtaken by
Su
#36.5VHGNWihirgaon12:3912:392
#36.6MAGHManikgarh12:5112:512
#36.7XX-MGACManikgarh A Cabin12:5212:522
#37BPQBalharshah Junction13:05 +3113:15 +312
Xing
Xing
Su
Su
#37.1GNVRGondwanavisapur13:2113:212
#37.2BUPHBabupeth13:2713:272
#38CDChandrapur13:34 +3213:35 +332
Xing
Su
#38.1VVKNVivekananda Nagar13:3713:372
#38.2CPWChotipadoli13:4013:402
#38.3TAETadali13:4513:452
#38.4BUXBhandak13:5113:512
#38.5XX-MJROMajri Outer Cabin13:5713:572
#38.6MJRIMajri Junction13:5813:582
Xing
Su
#38.7WRRWarora14:0614:062
#38.8CKNIChikni Road14:1414:142
Xing
Su
#38.9NGINagri14:2214:222
#38.10YNAYenor14:2914:292
#39HGTHinganghat14:33 +4914:35 +512
#39.1WGWagholi14:4914:492
#39.2SNNSonegaon15:0415:042
#39.3BPKBhugaon15:1615:162
Overtaken by
Su
#39.4CHJCChitoda15:2715:272
#40SEGMSewagram Junction15:34 +2415:35 +282
Xing
Su
#40.1VADRWarud15:3815:382
Xing
Su
#40.2SLORSeloo Road15:4615:462
#40.3TGPTuljapur15:5615:562
#40.4SNISindi16:0416:042
Xing
Su
#40.5BOKBorkhedi16:1516:152
#40.6BTBRButi Bori16:2316:232
#40.7GMGGumgaon16:3216:322
#40.8KRIKhapri16:3816:382
Xing
Xing
Su
Su
#40.9ACDAAjni Depot16:4616:462
#40.10AQAjni Electric Loco Shed16:4616:462
#40.11AQXAjni Yard16:4616:462
#40.12AJNIAjni (Nagpur)16:4716:472
Overtakes
Overtakes
Su
Su
#40.13NGPANagpur A cabin16:4916:492
#41NGPNagpur Junction16:50 +4217:00 +432
#41.1NGPBNagpur NG17:0017:002
#41.2NGPCNagpur C Cabin17:0117:012
#41.3NGPHNagpur H Cabin17:0117:012
#41.4GNQGodhani17:0617:062
#41.5BWRABharatwada17:1117:112
Xing
Xing
Su
Su
#41.6KSWRKalmeshwar17:1917:192
Xing
Su
#41.7KOHLKohli17:2917:292
#41.8SNKBSonkhamb17:3617:362
#41.9MERMetpanjra17:4117:412
#41.10KATLKatol17:4817:482
#41.11KLBAKalambha17:5617:562
#41.12TNHTinkheda18:0318:032
Xing
Su
#41.13NRKRNarkher Junction18:0918:092
#41.14DDMTDarimeta18:1618:162
#42PARPandhurna18:23 +4918:25 +502
#42.1TEOTeegaon18:3418:342
#42.2GDKPGhundankhapa18:4218:422
#42.3CCDChichonda18:5118:512
#42.4HTNHatna Pur18:5818:582
#42.5MTYMultai19:0719:072
#42.6JKRJaulkhera19:1619:162
#43AMLAAmla Junction19:31 +4319:33 +462
#43.1AMLXAmla Junction Yard19:3419:342
Xing
Su
#43.2BYSBarsali19:4019:402
#43.3MALKMalkapur Road19:4419:442
#44BZUBetul19:48 +5219:50 +532
#44.1MJYMaramjhiri19:5919:592
#44.2DHQDharakhoh20:1220:122
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su
Su
Su
#45GDYAGhoradongri20:28 +5120:30 +542
Overtaken by
Su
#45.1BBTRBarbatpur20:4720:472
#45.2MGRDMagardoh20:5720:572
#45.3DOHDhodramohar21:0421:042
#45.4POXPola Patthar21:1621:162
#45.5KQEKala Akhar21:2621:262
Xing
Su
#45.6SAHLSaheli21:3621:362
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su
Su
Su
#45.7TAKUTaku21:4221:422
#45.8KSLAKesla21:5121:512
#45.9KRTHKiratgarh21:5921:592
#45.10JHPJujharpur22:1122:112
#45.11ITMAItarsi Marshalling Yard22:1422:142
#46ETItarsi Junction22:15 +2722:20 +372
#46.1ETFItarsi F Cabin22:2222:222
#46.2PRKDPowerkheda22:3022:302
Xing
Su
#46.3HBDHoshangabad22:4122:412
#46.4BNIBudni22:4922:492
#46.5MIGMidghat22:5722:572
Xing
Su
#46.6CHQChoka23:0323:032
Xing
Xing
Su
Su
#46.7BKABarkhera23:1123:112
#46.8ODGObaidulla Ganj23:2423:242
Xing
Su
#46.9ITKLItaya Kalan23:3323:332
#46.10MDDPMandi Dip23:3923:392
Xing
Su
#46.11MSOMisrod23:5123:512
#46.12HBJBhopal HabibGanj23:5823:582
#46.13HESGBharat Heavy Electricals Ltd. Bhopal23:5923:592
#47BPLBhopal Junction00:05 +2900:10 +313
#47.1YY-BPLCBhopal Bypass Cabin00:1200:123
#47.2BIHBairagarh00:1900:193
#47.3BQEBakanian Bhaunri00:2700:273
#47.4PUDPhanda00:3400:343
#47.5PNWNPachwan00:4100:413
Xing
M
#47.6SEHSehore00:4600:463
Xing
M
#47.7BKTLBaktal00:5300:533
#47.8PRBParbati00:5800:583
#47.9JBXJabri01:0601:063
#47.10KPPKalapipal01:1201:123
#47.11CKODChakrod01:1801:183
#48SJPShujalpur01:24 +3201:26 +323
#48.1MQEMohammadkhera01:3201:323
#48.2AKDAkodia01:3901:393
#48.3BLXBolai01:5101:513
#48.4KSHKali Sindh01:5701:573
#48.5KONYKisoni02:0402:043
#48.6BCHBerchha02:0902:093
Xing
M
#48.7PUOPir Umrod02:2102:213
#48.8MKCMaksi Junction02:2802:283
#48.9TANTarana Road02:3802:383
#48.10SVTShivpura02:4402:443
#48.11TJPTajpur02:5402:543
Xing
M
#48.12PLWPingleshwar03:0103:013
#48.13UJNCUjjain C Cabin03:0803:083
#49UJNUjjain Junction03:10 +1003:30 +183
#49.1XX-UJNOUjjain Outer Cabin03:3203:323
#49.2VRGVikram Nagar03:3603:363
#49.3KDHAKarchha03:4803:483
#49.4UDMUndasa Madhopur03:5603:563
#49.5NRGRNaranjipur04:0204:023
#50DWXDewas Junction04:12 +1904:14 +193
Xing
M
#50.1BLAXBarlai04:3604:363
#50.2DKCHDakacha04:4204:423
#50.3MGGMangliyagaon04:5204:523
#50.4LMNRLaxmi Bai Nagar05:1005:103
#51INDBIndore Junction BG05:15 +73
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.