Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Wed Jan 18, 2017 09:56:08 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Wed Jan 18, 2017 09:56:08 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic

69116/Ahmedabad Anand MEMU
અમદાવાદ આણંદ મેમુ     अहमदाबाद आनंद मेमू

ADI/Ahmedabad Junction --> ANND/Anand Junction

Refresh Live Status (11h 29m ago)
Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✕ On-board Catering
✕ E-Catering
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
Updated: Oct 07 2016 (05:16) by Jay Shah*^~
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Rating: /5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Loco
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Boards    

Train Xings & Overtakings

#CodeStation NameArrivesDepartsDay#X/ODaysTrain
#1ADIAhmedabad Junction02:40 +01
#1.1KKFKankaria02:4402:441
#1.2KKECKankaria South02:4402:441
#2MANManinagar02:47 +002:48 +01
#2.1VTAVatva02:5402:541
#2.2GERGeratpur03:0003:001
Xing
Xing
W
F
#3BJDBarejadi Nandej03:04 +503:05 +51
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su Tu Th Sa
M W F
Su M Th
Sa
Tu
#3.1KANJKanij03:0903:091
Xing
Su Tu Th Sa
#3.2NEPNenpur03:1203:121
#4MHDMahemdavad Kheda Road03:15 +503:16 +51
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Sa
#4.1GTEGothaj03:2303:231
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#5NDNadiad Junction03:30 +303:31 +41
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#5.1UTDUtarsanda03:3503:351
Xing
Xing
Sa
Su F
#6KBRVKanjari Boriyavi Junction03:40 +603:41 +61
#7ANNDAnand Junction03:55 +21
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site