Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Thu May 25, 2017 18:38:41 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Thu May 25, 2017 18:38:41 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic
Details Edit
Large TB;
Entry# 2104263-0
Details Edit
Large TB;
Entry# 1590408-0
Details Edit
Large TB;
Entry# 1687476-0
Details Edit
Medium; Side View; Small TB; Sleeper; Outside of Train; Moving Straight;
Entry# 2198705-0

12833/Ahmedabad - Howrah SF Express (PT)
અમદાવાદ - હાવરા સુપરફાસ્ટ એક્સપ્રેસ / আহমেদাবাদ - হাওড়া এক্সপ্রেস     अहमदाबाद - हावड़ा सुपरफास्ट एक्सप्रेस

ADI/Ahmedabad Junction --> HWH/Howrah Junction

Pantry/Catering
✓ Pantry Car
✓ On-board Catering
✓ E-Catering
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
1. *MILK VAN attached sometimes ; Coupling of Milk Van is not regular.. 2. In order to clear extra rush, in summers , 12833 will be...
more...
augmented with one AC 3 tier on 18.5.17
Tue May 09, 2017 (07:00PM)
Updated: Sep 30 2016 (10:15) by system
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
No RSA ; 5 Dedicated Rakes
Rating: 3.1/5 (94 votes)
cleanliness - average (15)
punctuality - good (17)
food - average (16)
ticket avbl - average (15)
u/r coach - poor (4)
railfanning - good (15)
safety - good (16)
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
GEN
  3
 A2
  4
 A1
  5
 B2
  6
 B1
  7
S13
  8
 PC
  9
S12
 10
S11
 11
S10
 12
 S9
 13
 S8
 14
 S7
 15
 S6
 16
 S5
 17
 S4
 18
 S3
 19
 S2
 20
 S1
 21
GEN
 22
SLR
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Pics    

Train Xings & Overtakings

#CodeStation NameArrivesDepartsDay#X/ODaysTrain
#1ADIAhmedabad Junction00:15 +81
#1.1KKFKankaria00:2000:201
#1.2KKECKankaria South00:2000:201
Xing
M Th Sa
#2MANManinagar00:23 +1600:25 +161
Xing
Th
#2.1VTAVatva00:2900:291
Xing
Th F
#2.2GERGeratpur00:3400:341
#2.3BJDBarejadi Nandej00:3700:371
Xing
M
#2.4KANJKanij00:4100:411
#2.5NEPNenpur00:4300:431
#2.6MHDMahemdavad Kheda Road00:4700:471
#2.7GTEGothaj00:5400:541
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#3NDNadiad Junction01:02 +1501:04 +161
#3.1UTDUtarsanda01:0801:081
Xing
Tu
#3.2KBRVKanjari Boriyavi Junction01:1301:131
Xing
M
#3.3XX-ANNCAnand Chord Cabin01:1901:191
#4ANNDAnand Junction01:19 +1801:21 +221
#4.1XX-ANNOAnand Outer Cabin01:2301:231
#4.2VXDVadod01:3101:311
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#4.3ADDAdas Road01:3701:371
#4.4VDAVasad Junction01:4401:441
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
F
F
W
Su Tu Th Sa
M W F
Su M Th
Tu
Sa
#4.5NDRNandesari01:5201:521
#4.6RNORanoli01:5501:551
#4.7KRCAKarachiya Yard02:0002:001
#4.8BJWBajva02:0302:031
Overtakes
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#4.9BDAVadodara C Cabin02:0502:051
#4.10BRGYVadodara D Cabin02:0802:081
Xing
Xing
Tu
Sa
#5BRCVadodara Junction02:14 +1402:21 +151
Xing
Xing
W Th
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#5.1VSVishvamitri02:2302:231
#5.2MPRMakarpura02:2602:261
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#5.3VRMVarnama02:3002:301
#5.4ITAItola02:3302:331
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#5.5KSPRKashipura Sarar02:3502:351
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#5.6MYGMiyagam Karjan02:4002:401
#5.7LKDLakodra Dethan02:4502:451
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#5.8PLJPalej02:5002:501
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
M
M Th
M
Tu Sa
#5.9VREVarediya02:5402:541
#5.10NIUNabipur02:5802:581
#5.11CVJChavaj03:0203:021
Xing
Xing
Xing
Tu Sa
M W
Su F
#6BHBharuch Junction03:06 +2403:08 +241
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#6.1CCTAConcor Depot03:1803:181
#6.2AKVAnkleshwar Junction03:1903:191
#6.3SNJLSanjali03:2503:251
Xing
Xing
Xing
Th Sa
M
W F
#6.4PAOPanoli03:3003:301
Xing
Xing
Su
Tu
#6.5HATHathuran03:3503:351
#6.6KSBKosamba Junction03:3903:391
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
M Th Sa
Su W F
Su Tu F
Sa
Th
W
Su F
Th
M W Th Sa
Su Tu F
M
#6.7KIMKim03:4803:481
Xing
Xing
M
Sa
#6.8KDSDKudsad03:5103:511
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
W
M
F
Su M Th Sa
#6.9SYNSayan04:0004:001
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
F
M
Tu
Su
Th
#6.10GTXGothangam04:0304:031
Xing
Sa
#6.11KSEKosad04:0704:071
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#6.12URNUtran04:1104:111
#7STSurat04:15 +1004:25 +121
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
F
Su
F
W Sa
#8UDNUdhna Junction (Surat)04:32 +1604:34 +171
#8.1XX-UDNCUdhna Chord Cabin04:3704:371
Xing
M
#8.2NOLNiyol04:4104:411
Xing
Xing
Xing
F
Su M Th
Su M Th
#8.3CHMChalthan04:4504:451
#8.4BGMRBagumra04:4904:491
#8.5GGARGangadhara04:5304:531
Xing
Sa
#9BIYBardoli04:59 +2405:01 +231
#9.1TBVTimbarva05:0905:091
#9.2MGRLMangrolla05:1205:121
#10MIDMadhi05:18 +2305:20 +231
Xing
Xing
Xing
Tu
F
W Sa
#10.1KRAIKaher05:2605:261
#10.2LTVLotarva05:3005:301
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#11VYAVyara05:38 +2105:40 +211
#11.1KKRDKikakui Road05:4905:491
#11.2DSDDosvada05:5405:541
#11.3USDUkai Songadh05:5805:581
#11.4LKKDLakkad Kot06:0506:051
#11.5BBAIBhadbhunja06:1006:101
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#12NWUNavapur06:21 +1706:23 +171
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#12.1KFFKolda06:3506:351
#12.2CPDChinchpada06:4206:421
#12.3KHTGKhatgaon06:5306:531
#12.4KBHKhandbara07:0307:031
#12.5BAWDBhadwad07:1007:101
#12.6DWDDhekwad07:1807:181
#13NDBNandurbar07:28 +707:36 +101
Xing
M
#13.1CUEChoupale07:4007:401
#13.2TISITisi07:4707:471
#13.3RNLRanala07:5507:551
#14DDEDondaicha08:05 +1208:07 +131
#14.1VKHVikhran08:1608:161
#14.2SNSLSonshelu08:2208:221
#15SNKSindkheda08:29 +1308:31 +131
#15.1HOLHol08:4008:401
#15.2NDNNardana08:4608:461
#15.3BEWBetavad08:5308:531
#15.4PDPPadse08:5908:591
Xing
Xing
W
Tu
#15.5BRTKBhortex09:0809:081
#16ANAmalner09:17 +1309:20 +131
#16.1TKHETakarkhede09:3109:311
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#16.2BHNEBhone09:3709:371
#17DXGDharangaon09:44 +1309:46 +131
Xing
Th
#17.1CHLKChavalkhede09:5909:591
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#17.2PLDPaldhi10:1910:191
#18JLJalgaon Junction10:38 +710:40 +131
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Sa
#18.1TRWTarsod10:4610:461
Xing
M
#18.2BDIBhadli10:5010:501
#19BSLBhusaval Junction11:00 +1711:10 +181
Xing
Overtakes
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
M
#19.1BSLXBhusaval Jn Yard11:1111:111
#19.2BSGSBhusaval Goods Yard11:1211:121
#19.3BSCNBhusaval C Cabin11:1311:131
#19.4VNAVarangaon11:2111:211
#19.5ACGAchegaon11:2611:261
#19.6BWDBBodwad B Cabin11:3511:351
#19.7BDWDBodwad11:3611:361
#19.8BWDABodwad A Cabin11:3611:361
#19.9KLHDKolhadi11:4011:401
#19.10KMKDKhamkhed11:4511:451
Xing
Xing
W Th
M F Sa
#20MKUMalkapur11:53 +2711:55 +271
Xing
Xing
Su
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#20.1WADOWadoda12:0212:021
#20.2BISBiswa Bridge12:0712:071
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#20.3KJLKhumgaon Burti12:1212:121
Xing
M
#21NNNandura12:18 +2812:20 +291
#22JMJalamb Junction12:28 +3212:30 +321
#23SEGShegaon12:38 +3512:40 +351
Xing
Su
#23.1NGZShri Kshetra Nagjhari12:4512:451
Xing
Xing
Xing
F
M
Sa
#23.2PSParas12:5212:521
#23.3GAOGaigaon12:5712:571
#24AKAkola Junction13:05 +4113:10 +401
#24.1YADYeulkhed13:1513:151
Xing
Xing
F
M Sa
#24.2BGNBorgaon13:2413:241
#24.3KTPKatepurna13:3013:301
#25MZRMurtizapur Junction13:38 +4213:40 +421
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su W Sa
M
F
#25.1MANAMana14:0014:001
Xing
Xing
Xing
Overtaken by
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
W
Tu Sa
Su W
M F
#25.2MNDAMandura14:1114:111
Overtaken by
M Sa
#25.3KUMKuram14:2314:231
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#25.4TKITakli14:3614:361
#25.5BDYXBadnera Jn Yard14:4914:491
#26BDBadnera Junction (Amravati)14:50 +814:55 +101
#26.1XX-BDXOBadnera Outer Cabin14:5614:561
#26.2TMTTimtala15:0115:011
#26.3MLRMalkhed15:0515:051
#27CNDChandur15:14 +1915:17 +181
#27.1DIPDipore15:2215:221
#28DMNDhamangaon15:30 +1915:32 +191
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#28.1TLNTalni15:4015:401
#29PLOPulgaon Junction15:47 +2115:49 +211
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#29.1KAOTKaotha15:5515:551
#29.2DAEDahegaon16:0316:031
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
M
Tu
Tu Sa
Th
Su W F Sa
#30WRWardha Junction16:15 +2216:18 +221
#30.1SEGMSewagram Junction16:2016:201
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Sa
Th
M
Su
W
F
#30.2VADRWarud16:2316:231
Xing
Xing
Sa
Tu
#30.3SLORSeloo Road16:2916:291
Xing
Xing
Tu
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#30.4TGPTuljapur16:3716:371
#30.5SNISindi16:4416:441
Xing
F
#30.6BOKBorkhedi16:5316:531
Xing
Xing
Xing
M Tu Th F
Su W Sa
Su W Sa
#30.7BTBRButi Bori16:5916:591
Xing
Xing
M
Th
#30.8GMGGumgaon17:0617:061
Xing
Xing
F
Sa
#30.9KRIKhapri17:1217:121
#30.10ACDAAjni Depot17:1817:181
#30.11AQAjni Electric Loco Shed17:1817:181
#30.12AQXAjni Yard17:1817:181
#31AJNIAjni (Nagpur)17:19 +2017:21 +201
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
W
#31.1NGPANagpur A cabin17:4317:431
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#32NGPNagpur Junction17:50 +518:00 +81
#32.1NGPBNagpur NG18:0018:001
#32.2XX-NGPCNagpur Cabin18:0118:011
#32.3ITRItwari Junction18:0518:051
#32.4KAVKalamna18:0818:081
Xing
Th
#33KPKamptee18:18 +2218:20 +221
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#33.1KNHNKanhan Junction18:2318:231
#33.2SALSalwa18:2618:261
#33.3CHCRChacher18:3118:311
#33.4TARTharsa18:3518:351
#33.5RRLRewral18:3818:381
#33.6KHATKhat18:4418:441
Xing
Sa
#34BRDBhandara Road18:50 +2818:52 +281
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#34.1KOKAKoka18:5818:581
#35TMRTumsar Road Junction19:06 +2819:08 +291
Xing
M Th
#35.1MNUMundikota19:1619:161
#36TROTirora19:23 +3119:25 +311
#36.1KWNKachewani19:3219:321
Xing
Overtakes
Overtakes
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#36.2GJGangajhari19:4119:411
#37GGondia Junction19:56 +2719:58 +271
Xing
Su Tu W Th Sa
#37.1GDMGudma20:0620:061
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#38AGNAmgaon20:13 +3320:15 +321
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#38.1DNLDhanoli20:2120:211
#38.2SKSSalekasa20:2720:271
#38.3DKSDarekasa20:3720:371
#38.4BTLBortalao20:4320:431
Xing
Xing
Xing
Th Sa
M Th
M Tu W F
#38.5PJBPaniajob20:5020:501
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su
F Sa
Tu
#39DGGDongargarh20:57 +3520:59 +361
#39.1JTRJatkanhar21:0321:031
#39.2MUAMusra21:0821:081
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#39.3BAKLBakal21:1421:141
#40RJNRaj Nandgaon21:21 +3721:23 +381
Xing
Xing
Th Sa
M Tu
#40.1PMSParmalkasa21:3521:351
#40.2MUPMurhipar21:4621:461
Xing
Su W
#40.3RSMRasmara21:5821:581
#41DURGDurg Junction22:10 +3222:15 +321
#41.1BQRBhilai Nagar22:2022:201
#42BPHBBhilai Power House22:24 +022:26 +01
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#42.1BSPCSAIL Bhilai22:2822:281
#42.2BIABhilai22:3122:311
#42.3GCABBhilai G Cabin22:3222:321
#42.4CCABBhilai C Cabin22:3322:331
#42.5DBECDeobaloda Charoda22:3522:351
#42.6HCABBhilai H Cabin22:3622:361
#42.7BDYDBhilai Departure Yard22:3722:371
#42.8SGBBBhilai Marshalling Yard22:3722:371
#42.9DCABBhilai D Cabin22:3822:381
#42.10CABNBhilai Cabin22:4022:401
#42.11KMIKumhari22:4222:421
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#42.12SZBSarona Cabin22:4822:481
#42.13SRWNSaraswatinagar22:5222:521
#43RRaipur Junction22:55 +3423:05 +341
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#43.1WRCWRS Colony PH23:0723:071
Xing
W Sa
#43.2URKUrkura23:0823:081
#43.3MDHMandhar23:1423:141
#43.4SLHSiliari23:2323:231
#43.5BKTHBaikunth23:2923:291
#44TLDTilda23:34 +4023:36 +401
#44.1HNHathbandh23:4323:431
#45BYTBhatapara23:54 +4323:56 +431
#45.1NPINipania00:1500:152
Xing
M
#45.2DGSDagori00:2500:252
#45.3BYLBelha00:3500:352
#45.4CHBTChakarbhatha00:4200:422
#45.5DPHDadhapara00:4600:462
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#45.6YY-BSPBBilaspur Bypass Cabin00:5100:512
#46BSPBilaspur Junction00:55 +3301:10 +312
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
F
M
Sa
Th
#46.1GTWGatora01:1501:152
#46.2JRMGJairamnagar01:2101:212
#46.3KTSHKotmi Sonar Halt01:2601:262
#46.4LATILatia Cabin01:2901:292
#47AKTAkaltara01:31 +4101:33 +432
#47.1KPNAKapan01:4001:402
#48NIAJanjgir Naila01:46 +4301:48 +442
Xing
Overtakes
Th
W Sa
#49CPHChampa Junction02:00 +4502:03 +522
Xing
Tu Sa
#49.1XX-CPHOChampa Outer Cabin02:0602:062
#49.2SGRDSaragaon Road02:0902:092
#50BUABaradwar02:14 +5602:16 +562
Xing
W
#50.1JDDAJetha02:2002:202
#50.2SKTSakti02:2602:262
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#50.3JDIJharradih02:3202:322
#51KHSKharsia02:36 +1:0402:38 +1:042
Overtaken by
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#51.1ROBRobertson02:4402:442
#51.2BEFBhupdeopur02:5002:502
Overtaken by
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
M F
#51.3KDTRKirodimalnagar02:5702:572
#52RIGRaigarh03:02 +1:0803:07 +1:072
Overtakes
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#52.1KRLKotarlia03:1303:132
Xing
Xing
W Sa
M
#52.2JMGJamga03:1903:192
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#52.3DAODaghora03:2703:272
#52.4HGRHimgir03:3203:322
#53BPHBelpahar03:41 +1:0903:43 +1:092
#54BRJNBrajrajnagar03:53 +1:0703:55 +1:072
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#54.1IBIb04:1004:102
Overtaken by
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su
F
M
#54.2XX-JSGBJharsuguda Bypass Cabin04:5004:502
#55JSGJharsuguda Junction05:00 +2505:02 +312
Xing
Xing
Sa
Su
#55.1JSRYJharsuguda R - Yard05:0405:042
#55.2DTVDhutra05:0905:092
#55.3PNPLPanpali05:1405:142
#55.4BEHBagdihi05:1905:192
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#55.5DIHDharuadihi05:2405:242
#56BMBBamra05:32 +3205:34 +322
#56.1TGMTangarmunda05:4105:412
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su W Sa
M Tu Th F
Su W Sa
#56.2GPHGarpos05:4705:472
#56.3SOGRSogra05:5105:512
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#56.4SXNSonakhan05:5605:562
#57GPRajgangpur06:02 +3206:04 +332
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#57.1KXNKanshbahal06:1306:132
#57.2KLGKalunga06:2006:202
Xing
Xing
Su Sa
M
#57.3PPOPanposh06:2806:282
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#58ROURourkela Junction06:34 +3506:49 +352
#58.1KCABBondamunda K Cabin06:5306:532
#58.2BNDMBondamunda06:5406:542
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#58.3ACABBondamunda A Cabin06:5606:562
#58.4BZRBisra07:0007:002
Xing
Tu
#58.5BULBhalulata07:0507:052
#58.6JRAJaraikela07:1107:112
#58.7MOUManoharpur07:2007:202
#58.8PSTPosoita07:2907:292
#58.9DRWNDerowan P. Halt07:3407:342
#58.10MXWMahadevsal07:3707:372
#58.11GOLGoilkera07:4207:422
#58.12TUXTunia07:4707:472
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#58.13SWRSonua07:5207:522
#58.14LPHLotapahar08:0108:012
#59CKPChakradharpur08:08 +3908:15 +382
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#59.1BRMBarabambo08:2508:252
#59.2YY-RKSORajkharsawan Outer Cabin08:3208:322
#59.3RKSNRajkharsawan Junction08:3408:342
#59.4MMVMahali Marup08:4208:422
Overtakes
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#59.5SINISini Junction08:4908:492
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#59.6BRBSBirbans08:5608:562
#59.7GMHGamharia Junction09:0509:052
#59.8ADTPAdityapur09:1109:112
#60TATATatanagar Junction09:15 +4009:25 +392
#60.1SLJRSalga Jhari09:2709:272
#60.2GVDPGovindpur PH09:3109:312
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#60.3ASBAsanboni09:3709:372
#60.4RHERakha Mines09:4109:412
#60.5GUDGaludih09:4709:472
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#60.6GTSGhatsila09:5509:552
#60.7DVMDhalbhumgarh10:0510:052
#60.8KKPRKokpara10:1310:132
#60.9CKUChakulia10:2010:202
#60.10KNMKanimahuli10:2510:252
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#60.11GIIGidhni10:3110:312
Xing
Xing
M Tu W F
Th Sa
#60.12KATBKhatkura10:3810:382
#60.13JGMJhargram10:4410:442
Xing
Tu Sa
#60.14BNBBanstola10:5110:512
#60.15SUASardiha10:5710:572
Xing
Xing
M
Th
#60.16KSOKhemasuli11:0311:032
#60.17KKQKalaikunda11:1011:102
#60.18NMPNimpura11:1211:122
#60.19KGPWKharagpur Workshop11:1411:142
#61KGPKharagpur Junction11:17 +5011:22 +492
#61.1JPRJakpur11:2811:282
#61.2MPDMadpur11:3211:322
#61.3SMCKShyam Chak11:3711:372
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F
#61.4BCKBalichak11:4111:412
#61.5DUANDuan11:4311:432
#61.6RDURadhamohanpur11:4611:462
#61.7HAURHaur11:4911:492
#61.8KHAIKhirai11:5311:532
Xing
Xing
Su Tu W F Sa
M
#61.9PKUPanskura Junction11:5711:572
#61.10PKEOPanskura East Outer11:5911:592
#61.11NPMRNarayan Pakuria Murail11:5911:592
#61.12BOPBhogpur12:0212:022
#61.13NDGJNandaigajan P.H.12:0412:042
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#61.14MCAMecheda12:0612:062
#61.15KIGKolaghat12:0912:092
#61.16DTEDeulti12:1212:122
#61.17GGTAGhoraghata12:1512:152
#61.18BZNBagnan12:1712:172
#61.19KGYKulgachia12:2112:212
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#61.20BSBPBir Shibpur12:2312:232
#61.21ULBUluberia12:2712:272
#61.22FLRPhuleswar12:2912:292
#61.23CGAChengel12:3112:312
#61.24BVABauria12:3312:332
Xing
Xing
W
Tu
#61.25NALRNalpur12:3612:362
#61.26ABBAbada12:3812:382
#61.27SELSankrail12:3912:392
#61.28ADLAndul12:4212:422
#61.29MRGMMaurigram12:4412:442
#62SRCSantragachi Junction12:46 +1:0112:48 +1:002
Xing
Xing
W
Tu
#62.1RMJRamrajatala12:5612:562
#62.2DSNRDashnagar13:0513:052
#62.3TPKRTikiapara13:1513:152
#62.4HWHGHowrah Goods Cabin13:2413:242
#62.5HJNHowrah Cabin13:2613:262
#63HWHHowrah Junction13:30 +522
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site