Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Tue Feb 21, 2017 13:06:08 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Tue Feb 21, 2017 13:06:08 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic
Entry# 1590408-0
Entry# 1687476-0
Entry# 2104263-0

12833/Ahmedabad - Howrah SF Express (PT)
અમદાવાદ - હાવરા સુપરફાસ્ટ એક્સપ્રેસ / আহমেদাবাদ - হাওড়া এক্সপ্রেস     अहमदाबाद - हावड़ा सुपरफास्ट एक्सप्रेस

ADI/Ahmedabad Junction --> HWH/Howrah Junction

Pantry/Catering
✓ Pantry Car
✓ On-board Catering
✓ E-Catering
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
*MILK VAN attached sometimes : Coupling of Milk Van is not regular..
Mon Apr 25, 2016 (10:49PM)
Updated: Sep 30 2016 (10:15) by system
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
No RSA ; 5 Dedicated Rakes
Rating: 3.1/5 (88 votes)
cleanliness - average (14)
punctuality - good (16)
food - average (15)
ticket avbl - average (14)
u/r coach - poor (4)
railfanning - good (14)
safety - good (15)
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
GEN
  3
 A2
  4
 A1
  5
 B2
  6
 B1
  7
S13
  8
S12
  9
 PC
 10
S11
 11
S10
 12
 S9
 13
 S8
 14
 S7
 15
 S6
 16
 S5
 17
 S4
 18
 S3
 19
 S2
 20
 S1
 21
GEN
 22
SLR
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Boards    

Train Xings & Overtakings

#CodeStation NameArrivesDepartsDay#X/ODaysTrain
#1ADIAhmedabad Junction00:15 +01
#1.1KKFKankaria00:2000:201
#1.2KKECKankaria South00:2000:201
Xing
M Th Sa
#2MANManinagar00:23 +000:25 +01
#2.1VTAVatva00:2900:291
Xing
Th F
#2.2GERGeratpur00:3400:341
#2.3BJDBarejadi Nandej00:3700:371
Xing
M
#2.4KANJKanij00:4100:411
#2.5NEPNenpur00:4300:431
#2.6MHDMahemdavad Kheda Road00:4700:471
#2.7GTEGothaj00:5400:541
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#3NDNadiad Junction01:02 +1101:04 +111
#3.1UTDUtarsanda01:0801:081
Xing
Tu
#3.2KBRVKanjari Boriyavi Junction01:1301:131
Xing
M
#4ANNDAnand Junction01:19 +1501:21 +201
#4.1VXDVadod01:3101:311
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#4.2ADDAdas Road01:3701:371
#4.3VDAVasad Junction01:4401:441
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su Tu Th Sa
F
Sa
Tu
M W F
Su M Th
W
#4.4NDRNandesari01:5201:521
#4.5RNORanoli01:5501:551
#4.6KRCAKarachiya Yard02:0002:001
#4.7BJWBajva02:0302:031
Overtakes
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#4.8BDAVadodara C Cabin02:0502:051
#4.9BRGYVadodara D Cabin02:1302:131
Xing
Xing
Tu
Sa
#5BRCVadodara Junction02:14 +902:21 +91
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
W Th
#5.1VSVishvamitri02:2302:231
#5.2MPRMakarpura02:2702:271
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Sa
#5.3VRMVarnama02:3002:301
#5.4ITAItola02:3302:331
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#5.5KSPRKashipura Sarar02:3502:351
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#5.6MYGMiyagam Karjan02:4002:401
#5.7LKDLakodra Dethan02:4502:451
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#5.8PLJPalej02:5002:501
Xing
Xing
M Th
Tu Sa
#5.9VREVarediya02:5402:541
#5.10NIUNabipur02:5802:581
#5.11CVJChavaj03:0203:021
Xing
Xing
Xing
M W
Su F
Tu Sa
#6BHBharuch Junction03:06 +1803:08 +181
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#6.1CCTAConcor Depot03:1803:181
#6.2AKVAnkleshwar Junction03:1903:191
#6.3SNJLSanjali03:2503:251
Xing
Xing
Xing
Th Sa
W F
M
#6.4PAOPanoli03:3003:301
Xing
Xing
Su
Tu
#6.5HATHathuran03:3503:351
#6.6KSBKosamba Junction03:3903:391
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Th
Su W F
Su Tu F
Sa
Th
W
Su F
M Th Sa
M
Su Tu F
M W Th Sa
#6.7KIMKim03:4803:481
#6.8KDSDKudsad03:5103:511
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M Th Sa
W
F
#6.9SYNSayan04:0004:001
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Th
Su
Tu
M
F
#6.10GTXGothangam04:0304:031
Xing
Sa
#6.11KSEKosad04:0704:071
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#6.12URNUtran04:1104:111
#7STSurat04:15 +604:25 +71
Xing
Xing
Xing
F
W Sa
F
#8UDNUdhna Junction (Surat)04:32 +1104:34 +121
#8.1XX-UDNCUdhna Chord Cabin04:3704:371
Xing
M
#8.2NOLNiyol04:4004:401
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M Th
F
Su M Th
#8.3CHMChalthan04:4504:451
#8.4BGMRBagumra04:4904:491
#8.5GGARGangadhara04:5304:531
Xing
Sa
#9BIYBardoli04:59 +1905:01 +191
#9.1TBVTimbarva05:0905:091
#9.2MGRLMangrolla05:1205:121
Xing
W Sa
#10MIDMadhi05:18 +1805:20 +181
Xing
Tu
#10.1KRAIKaher05:2605:261
#10.2LTVLotarva05:3005:301
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#11VYAVyara05:38 +1505:40 +151
#11.1KKRDKikakui Road05:5105:511
#11.2DSDDosvada05:5405:541
#11.3USDUkai Songadh05:5805:581
#11.4LKKDLakkad Kot06:0506:051
#11.5BBAIBhadbhunja06:1006:101
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#12NWUNavapur06:21 +1306:23 +131
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#12.1KFFKolda06:3506:351
#12.2CPDChinchpada06:4206:421
#12.3KHTGKhatgaon06:5306:531
#12.4KBHKhandbara07:0307:031
#12.5BAWDBhadwad07:1007:101
#12.6DWDDhekwad07:1807:181
#13NDBNandurbar07:28 +1607:36 +151
Xing
M
#13.1CUEChoupale07:4007:401
#13.2TISITisi07:4707:471
#13.3RNLRanala07:5507:551
#14DDEDondaicha08:05 +2108:07 +211
#14.1VKHVikhran08:1608:161
#14.2SNSLSonshelu08:2208:221
#15SNKSindkheda08:29 +1908:31 +181
#15.1HOLHol08:4008:401
#15.2NDNNardana08:4608:461
#15.3BEWBetavad08:5308:531
#15.4PDPPadse08:5908:591
Xing
Tu
#15.5BRTKBhortex09:0809:081
#16ANAmalner09:17 +1409:20 +141
#16.1TKHETakarkhede09:3109:311
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#16.2BHNEBhone09:3709:371
#17DXGDharangaon09:44 +1209:46 +121
Xing
Th
#17.1CHLKChavalkhede09:5909:591
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#17.2PLDPaldhi10:1910:191
#18JLJalgaon Junction10:38 +710:40 +121
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Sa
#18.1TRWTarsod10:4610:461
Xing
M
#18.2BDIBhadli10:5010:501
#19BSLBhusaval Junction11:00 +1711:10 +181
Overtakes
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#19.1BSLXBhusaval Jn Yard11:1111:111
#19.2BSGSBhusaval Goods Yard11:1211:121
#19.3BSCNBhusaval C Cabin11:1411:141
#19.4VNAVarangaon11:2111:211
#19.5ACGAchegaon11:2611:261
#19.6BWDBBodwad B Cabin11:3611:361
#19.7BDWDBodwad11:3611:361
#19.8BWDABodwad A Cabin11:3611:361
#19.9KLHDKolhadi11:4011:401
#19.10KMKDKhamkhed11:4611:461
Xing
Xing
M F Sa
W Th
#20MKUMalkapur11:53 +2411:55 +241
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su
#20.1WADOWadoda12:0212:021
#20.2BISBiswa Bridge12:0712:071
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#20.3KJLKhumgaon Burti12:1212:121
#21NNNandura12:18 +2412:20 +241
Xing
Sa
#22JMJalamb Junction12:28 +2712:30 +271
#23SEGShegaon12:38 +3112:40 +311
Xing
Su
#23.1NGZShri Kshetra Nagjhari12:4512:451
Xing
Xing
Xing
F
Sa
M
#23.2PSParas12:5212:521
#23.3GAOGaigaon12:5712:571
#24AKAkola Junction13:05 +3913:10 +391
#24.1YADYeulkhed13:1513:151
Xing
M Sa
#24.2BGNBorgaon13:2413:241
#24.3KTPKatepurna13:3013:301
Overtakes
Th
#25MZRMurtizapur Junction13:38 +4213:40 +411
Xing
Xing
Xing
Overtaken by
F
M
Su W Sa
Th
#25.1MANAMana14:0014:001
Xing
Xing
Overtaken by
Xing
Xing
Xing
W
Tu Sa
Su W
Su
M
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#25.2MNDAMandura14:1114:111
Overtaken by
M Sa
#25.3KUMKuram14:2314:231
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#25.4TKITakli14:3614:361
#25.5BDXBadnera Jn Yard14:4914:491
#26BDBadnera Junction (Amravati)14:50 +714:55 +81
#26.1XX-BDXOBadnera Outer Cabin14:5614:561
#26.2TMTTimtala15:0115:011
#26.3MLRMalkhed15:0515:051
#27CNDChandur15:14 +1715:17 +161
#27.1DIPDipore15:2215:221
#28DMNDhamangaon15:30 +1815:32 +181
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su
#28.1TLNTalni15:4015:401
#29PLOPulgaon Junction15:47 +2015:49 +201
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#29.1KAOTKaotha15:5515:551
#29.2DAEDahegaon16:0316:031
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Tu Sa
Su W F Sa
Tu
M
Th
#30WRWardha Junction16:15 +1916:18 +181
#30.1SEGMSewagram Junction16:2016:201
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
F
Th
M
Su
W
#30.2VADRWarud16:2316:231
Xing
Xing
Sa
Tu
#30.3SLORSeloo Road16:2916:291
Xing
Xing
Tu
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#30.4TGPTuljapur16:3716:371
Xing
Sa
#30.5SNISindi16:4416:441
Xing
F
#30.6BOKBorkhedi16:5316:531
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su W Sa
Su W Sa
M Tu Th F
#30.7BTBRButi Bori16:5916:591
Xing
M
#30.8GMGGumgaon17:0617:061
Xing
Xing
F
Sa
#30.9KRIKhapri17:1217:121
#30.10ACDAAjni Depot17:1817:181
#30.11AQXAjni Yard17:1817:181
#31AJNIAjni (Nagpur)17:19 +1517:21 +151
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#32NGPNagpur Junction17:50 +318:00 +41
#32.1NGPBNagpur NG18:0018:001
#32.2ITRItwari Junction18:0518:051
#32.3KAVKalamna18:0818:081
Xing
Th
#33KPKamptee18:18 +2018:20 +201
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#33.1KNHNKanhan Junction18:2318:231
#33.2SALSalwa18:2618:261
#33.3CHCRChacher18:3118:311
#33.4TARTharsa18:3518:351
#33.5RRLRewral18:3818:381
#33.6KHATKhat18:4418:441
Xing
Sa
#34BRDBhandara Road18:50 +2718:52 +271
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#34.1KOKAKoka18:5818:581
#35TMRTumsar Road Junction19:06 +2619:08 +271
Overtakes
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
M Th
#35.1MNUMundikota19:1619:161
#36TROTirora19:23 +2919:25 +291
#36.1KWNKachewani19:3219:321
Xing
Overtakes
Overtakes
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#36.2GJGangajhari19:4119:411
#37GGondia Junction19:56 +2419:58 +241
Xing
Su Tu W Th Sa
#37.1GDMGudma20:0620:061
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#38AGNAmgaon20:13 +2820:15 +271
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#38.1DNLDhanoli20:2120:211
#38.2SKSSalekasa20:2720:271
#38.3DKSDarekasa20:3720:371
#38.4BTLBortalao20:4320:431
Xing
Xing
Xing
Th Sa
M Th
M Tu W F
#38.5PJBPaniajob20:5020:501
Xing
Xing
Xing
F Sa
Su
Tu
#39DGGDongargarh20:57 +2720:59 +271
#39.1JTRJatkanhar21:0321:031
#39.2MUAMusra21:0821:081
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#39.3BAKLBakal21:1421:141
#40RJNRaj Nandgaon21:21 +2321:23 +231
Xing
Xing
M Tu
Th Sa
#40.1PMSParmalkasa21:3521:351
#40.2MUPMurhipar21:4621:461
Xing
Su W
#40.3RSMRasmara21:5821:581
#41DURGDurg Junction22:10 +1822:15 +181
#41.1BQRBhilai Nagar22:2022:201
#42BPHBBhilai Power House22:24 +422:26 +41
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#42.1BSPCSAIL Bhilai22:2822:281
#42.2BIABhilai22:3122:311
#42.3GCABBhilai G Cabin22:3222:321
#42.4CCABBhilai C Cabin22:3322:331
#42.5DBECDevbaloda Charoda22:3522:351
#42.6HCABBhilai H Cabin22:3622:361
#42.7BDYDBhilai Departure Yard22:3722:371
#42.8SGBBBhilai Marshalling Yard22:3722:371
#42.9DCABBhilai D Cabin22:3822:381
#42.10CABNBhilai Cabin22:4022:401
#42.11KMIKumhari22:4222:421
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#42.12SZBSarona Cabin22:4822:481
#42.13SRWNSaraswatinagar22:5222:521
#43RRaipur Junction22:55 +2123:05 +201
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#43.1WRCWRS Colony PH23:0723:071
Xing
W Sa
#43.2URKUrkura23:0823:081
#43.3MDHMandhar23:1423:141
#43.4SLHSiliari23:2323:231
#43.5BKTHBaikunth23:2923:291
#44TLDTilda23:34 +2423:36 +241
#44.1HNHathbandh23:4323:431
#45BYTBhatapara23:54 +2523:56 +251
#45.1NPINipania00:1500:152
#45.2DGSDagori00:2500:252
#45.3BYLBelha00:3500:352
#45.4CHBTChakarbhatha00:4200:422
#45.5DPHDadhapara00:4600:462
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#46BSPBilaspur Junction00:55 +1701:10 +152
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Th
F
M
Sa
#46.1GTWGatora01:1501:152
#46.2JRMGJairamnagar01:2101:212
#46.3KTSHKotmi Sonar Halt01:2601:262
#46.4LATILatia Cabin01:2901:292
#47AKTAkaltara01:31 +2601:33 +272
#47.1KPNAKapan01:4001:402
#48NIAJanjgir Naila01:46 +2801:48 +292
Xing
Overtakes
Th
W Sa
#49CPHChampa Junction02:00 +3102:03 +362
Xing
Tu Sa
#49.1XX-CPHOChampa Outer Cabin02:0602:062
#49.2SGRDSaragaon Road02:0902:092
#50BUABaradwar02:14 +3902:16 +392
Xing
W
#50.1JDDAJetha02:2002:202
#50.2SKTSakti02:2602:262
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#50.3JDIJharradih02:3202:322
#51KHSKharsia02:36 +4702:38 +472
Overtaken by
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#51.1ROBRobertson02:4402:442
#51.2BEFBhupdeopur02:5002:502
Overtaken by
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#51.3KDTRKirodimalnagar02:5702:572
Xing
Su
#52RIGRaigarh03:02 +5403:07 +532
Xing
Overtakes
M
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#52.1KRLKotarlia03:1303:132
Xing
Xing
W Sa
M
#52.2JMGJamga03:1903:192
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#52.3DAODaghora03:2703:272
#52.4HGRHimgir03:3203:322
#53BPHBelpahar03:41 +5603:43 +572
#54BRJNBrajrajnagar03:53 +5503:55 +552
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#54.1IBIb04:1004:102
Xing
Overtaken by
Xing
Xing
Xing
Tu
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su
M
Sa
#54.2XX-JSGBJharsuguda Bypass Cabin04:5004:502
#55JSGJharsuguda Junction05:00 +1005:02 +162
Xing
Su
#55.1JSRYJharsuguda R - Yard05:0705:072
#55.2DTVDhutra05:0905:092
#55.3PNPLPanpali05:1405:142
#55.4BEHBagdihi05:1905:192
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#55.5DIHDharuadihi05:2405:242
#56BMBBamra05:32 +2105:34 +212
#56.1TGMTangarmunda05:4105:412
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su W Sa
Su W Sa
M Tu Th F
#56.2GPHGarpos05:4705:472
#56.3SOGRSogra05:5105:512
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#56.4SXNSonakhan05:5605:562
#57GPRajgangpur06:02 +1906:04 +192
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#57.1KXNKanshbahal06:1306:132
#57.2KLGKalunga06:2006:202
Xing
Xing
M
Su Sa
#57.3PPOPanposh06:2806:282
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#58ROURourkela Junction06:34 +2506:49 +262
#58.1KCABBondamunda K Cabin06:5306:532
#58.2BNDMBondamunda06:5406:542
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#58.3ACABBondamunda A Cabin06:5606:562
#58.4BZRBisra07:0007:002
Xing
Tu
#58.5BULBhalulata07:0507:052
#58.6JRAJaraikela07:1107:112
#58.7MOUManoharpur07:2007:202
#58.8PSTPosoita07:2907:292
#58.9DRWNDerowan P. Halt07:3407:342
#58.10MXWMahadevsal07:3707:372
#58.11GOLGoilkera07:4207:422
#58.12TUXTunia07:4707:472
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#58.13SWRSonua07:5207:522
#58.14LPHLotapahar08:0108:012
#59CKPChakradharpur08:08 +3008:15 +302
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#59.1BRMBarabambo08:2508:252
#59.2YY-RKSORajkharsawan Outer Cabin08:3208:322
#59.3RKSNRajkharsawan Junction08:3408:342
#59.4MMVMahali Marup08:4208:422
Overtakes
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#59.5SINISini Junction08:4908:492
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#59.6BRBSBirbans08:5608:562
#59.7GMHGamharia Junction09:0509:052
#59.8ADTPAdityapur09:1109:112
#60TATATatanagar Junction09:15 +2409:25 +232
#60.1SLJRSalga Jhari09:2709:272
#60.2GVDPGovindpur PH09:3109:312
#60.3ASBAsanboni09:3709:372
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#60.4RHERakha Mines09:4109:412
#60.5GUDGaludih09:4709:472
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#60.6GTSGhatsila09:5509:552
#60.7DVMDhalbhumgarh10:0510:052
#60.8KKPRKokpara10:1310:132
#60.9CKUChakulia10:2010:202
#60.10KNMKanimahuli10:2510:252
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#60.11GIIGidni10:3110:312
Xing
Xing
Th Sa
M Tu W F
#60.12KATBKhatkura10:3810:382
#60.13JGMJhargram10:4410:442
Xing
Tu Sa
#60.14BNBBanstola10:5110:512
#60.15SUASardiha10:5710:572
Xing
Xing
M
Th
#60.16KSOKhemasuli11:0311:032
#60.17KKQKalaikunda11:1011:102
#60.18NMPNimpura11:1211:122
#60.19KGPWKharagpur Workshop11:1411:142
#61KGPKharagpur Junction11:17 +2811:22 +282
#61.1JPRJakpur11:2711:272
#61.2MPDMadpur11:3211:322
#61.3SMCKShyam Chak11:3711:372
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F
#61.4BCKBalichak11:4111:412
#61.5DUANDuan11:4311:432
#61.6RDURadhamohanpur11:4611:462
#61.7HAURHaur11:4911:492
#61.8KHAIKhirai11:5311:532
Xing
Xing
Su Tu W F Sa
M
#61.9PKUPanskura Junction11:5711:572
#61.10PKEOPanskura East Outer11:5811:582
#61.11NPMRNarayan Pakuria Murail11:5911:592
#61.12BOPBhogpur12:0212:022
#61.13NDGJNandaigajan P.H.12:0412:042
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#61.14MCAMecheda12:0612:062
#61.15KIGKolaghat12:0912:092
#61.16DTEDeulti12:1212:122
#61.17GGTAGhoraghata12:1412:142
#61.18BZNBagnan12:1712:172
#61.19KGYKulgachia12:2112:212
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#61.20BSBPBir Shibpur12:2312:232
#61.21ULBUluberia12:2712:272
#61.22FLRPhuleswar12:2912:292
#61.23CGAChengel12:3112:312
#61.24BVABauria12:3312:332
Xing
Xing
Tu
W
#61.25NALRNalpur12:3612:362
#61.26ABBAbada12:3812:382
#61.27SELSankrail12:3912:392
#61.28ADLAndul12:4212:422
#61.29MRGMMaurigram12:4412:442
#62SRCSantragachi Junction12:46 +012:48 +02
Xing
Xing
Tu
W
#62.1RMJRamrajatala12:5612:562
#62.2DSNRDashnagar13:0513:052
#62.3TPKRTikiapara13:1513:152
#62.4HWHGHowrah Goods Cabin13:2413:242
#62.5HJNHowrah Cabin13:2613:262
#63HWHHowrah Junction13:30 +182
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site