Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Thu Mar 30, 2017 06:55:09 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Thu Mar 30, 2017 06:55:09 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic

69102/Ahmedabad Vadodara MEMU
અમદાવાદ વડોદરા મેમુ     अहमदाबाद वडोदरा मेमू

ADI/Ahmedabad Junction --> BRC/Vadodara Junction

Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✕ On-board Catering
✕ E-Catering
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
-
Mon Jun 06, 2016 (08:37AM)
Updated: Oct 01 2016 (04:09) by system
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Rating: /5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Loco
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Pics    

Train Xings & Overtakings

#CodeStation NameArrivesDepartsDay#X/ODaysTrain
#1ADIAhmedabad Junction16:50 +01
#1.1KKFKankaria16:5516:551
#1.2KKECKankaria South16:5516:551
#2MANManinagar16:59 +017:00 +01
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#3VTAVatva17:06 +117:07 +11
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Xing
Xing
Su
Sa
M
Su Tu W Th F Sa
#4GERGeratpur17:16 +1117:17 +111
Xing
Overtaken by
F
M W F
#5BJDBarejadi Nandej17:21 +1217:22 +121
Xing
Xing
W
Tu
#6KANJKanij17:27 +1417:28 +181
#7NEPNenpur17:35 +017:36 +01
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#8MHDMahemdavad Kheda Road17:40 +1617:41 +171
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
F
#9GTEGothaj17:48 +1817:49 +191
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Xing
Xing
Su M Th
Sa
Th
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#10NDNadiad Junction18:09 +1118:10 +111
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su Tu W F
W
Sa
#11UTDUtarsanda18:17 +1118:18 +111
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Tu
Sa
M
#12KBRVKanjari Boriyavi Junction18:25 +1018:26 +101
Xing
M Th
#13ANNDAnand Junction18:35 +918:36 +101
#13.1XX-ANNOAnand Outer Cabin18:3818:381
#14VXDVadod18:45 +1018:46 +111
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#15ADDAdas Road18:50 +1118:51 +111
#16VDAVasad Junction18:58 +1018:59 +111
Xing
Xing
Xing
Th
W
M
#17NDRNandesari19:0519:061
#18RNORanoli19:10 +1219:11 +161
#18.1KRCAKarachiya Yard19:2119:211
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#19BJWBajva19:28 +919:29 +111
#19.1BDAVadodara C Cabin19:3419:341
Xing
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Xing
Xing
Overtaken by
Xing
Overtaken by
Su
F
W
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Th Sa
M Tu W Th F Sa
Tu
#19.2BRGYVadodara D Cabin19:5719:571
#20BRCVadodara Junction20:00 +81
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site