Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Fri Mar 24, 2017 23:37:07 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Fri Mar 24, 2017 23:37:07 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic

69108/Ahmedabad Vadodara MEMU
અમદાવાદ વડોદરા મેમુ     अहमदाबाद वडोदरा मेमू

ADI/Ahmedabad Junction --> BRC/Vadodara Junction

Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✕ On-board Catering
✕ E-Catering
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
Updated: Oct 01 2016 (01:54) by system
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Rating: 1.2/5 (4 votes)
cleanliness - poor (1)
punctuality - poor (1)
food - poor (1)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - poor (1)
safety - n/a (0)
Loco
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Pics    

Train Xings & Overtakings

#CodeStation NameArrivesDepartsDay#X/ODaysTrain
#1ADIAhmedabad Junction08:10 +11
#1.1KKFKankaria08:1508:151
#1.2KKECKankaria South08:1508:151
#2MANManinagar08:19 +008:20 +01
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Sa
F
#3VTAVatva08:24 +108:25 +21
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#4GERGeratpur08:38 +408:39 +51
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M Th
W
Su M Th
W
F
#5BJDBarejadi Nandej08:43 +608:44 +61
#6KANJKanij08:49 +708:50 +71
Xing
M
#7NEPNenpur08:5508:561
#8MHDMahemdavad Kheda Road09:00 +709:01 +71
#9GTEGothaj09:08 +809:09 +81
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#10NDNadiad Junction09:17 +1009:18 +111
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#11UTDUtarsanda09:24 +1109:25 +111
Xing
Tu
#12KBRVKanjari Boriyavi Junction09:30 +1209:31 +121
Xing
Xing
W Sa
M
#13ANNDAnand Junction09:38 +1409:39 +151
Xing
Xing
W
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#13.1XX-ANNOAnand Outer Cabin09:4109:411
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#14VXDVadod09:48 +1409:49 +141
#15ADDAdas Road09:54 +1409:55 +141
#16VDAVasad Junction10:01 +1410:02 +141
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#17NDRNandesari10:0810:091
#18RNORanoli10:13 +1410:14 +141
#18.1KRCAKarachiya Yard10:2010:201
#19BJWBajva10:25 +1410:26 +141
#19.1BDAVadodara C Cabin10:3010:301
Xing
Th
#19.2BRGYVadodara D Cabin10:5210:521
#20BRCVadodara Junction10:55 +61
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site