Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Thu Mar 30, 2017 06:54:24 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Thu Mar 30, 2017 06:54:24 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic

69114/Ahmedabad Vadodara MEMU
અમદાવાદ વડોદરા મેમુ     अहमदाबाद वडोदरा मेमू

ADI/Ahmedabad Junction --> BRC/Vadodara Junction

Refresh Live Status (11h 50m ago)
Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✕ On-board Catering
✕ E-Catering
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
Updated: Oct 07 2016 (05:15) by Jay Shah*^~
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Rating: 4.4/5 (6 votes)
cleanliness - good (1)
punctuality - excellent (1)
food - good (1)
ticket avbl - excellent (1)
u/r coach - excellent (1)
railfanning - excellent (1)
safety - good (1)
Loco
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Pics    

Train Xings & Overtakings

#CodeStation NameArrivesDepartsDay#X/ODaysTrain
#1ADIAhmedabad Junction05:20 +11
#1.1KKFKankaria05:2505:251
#1.2KKECKankaria South05:2505:251
#2MANManinagar05:29 +005:30 +01
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
M
Tu Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#3VTAVatva05:35 +105:36 +11
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#4GERGeratpur05:49 +605:50 +61
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#5BJDBarejadi Nandej05:54 +605:55 +61
#6KANJKanij06:00 +806:01 +111
Xing
Xing
Xing
M Th Sa
Su Tu F
Su W F
#7NEPNenpur06:0606:071
#8MHDMahemdavad Kheda Road06:11 +1206:12 +131
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
W
Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
W F
M
Th
Th Sa
Tu
Su
Su F
#9GTEGothaj06:20 +1306:21 +141
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
F
M
Su M Th Sa
W
#10NDNadiad Junction06:31 +1506:32 +151
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
F
M
Su
Th
Tu
#11UTDUtarsanda06:38 +1506:39 +151
Xing
Xing
Xing
Sa
Su Tu
M W Th F Sa
#12KBRVKanjari Boriyavi Junction06:44 +1506:45 +161
Xing
Xing
F
W Sa
#13ANNDAnand Junction06:52 +1706:53 +181
Xing
Xing
Xing
F
Su
Sa
#13.1XX-ANNOAnand Outer Cabin06:5506:551
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#14VXDVadod07:03 +1607:04 +171
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Xing
M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#15ADDAdas Road07:15 +1207:16 +131
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M Th
Su M Th
F
#16VDAVasad Junction07:23 +1207:24 +121
#17NDRNandesari07:3007:311
Xing
Xing
W
W
#18RNORanoli07:35 +1207:36 +121
Xing
Xing
Xing
F
Th
M
#18.1KRCAKarachiya Yard07:4207:421
#19BJWBajva07:47 +1207:48 +161
#19.1BDAVadodara C Cabin07:5307:531
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#19.2BRGYVadodara D Cabin08:1708:171
#20BRCVadodara Junction08:20 +61
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site