Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Wed Jan 18, 2017 19:53:18 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Wed Jan 18, 2017 19:53:18 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic

0972/Ajmer Mumbai Urs Special
     अजमेर मुंबई उर्स स्पेशल

AII/Ajmer Junction --> BCT/Mumbai Central

Refresh Live Status (not updated)
Pantry/Catering
???
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
TRAIN IS CANCELLED
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Rating: /5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Loco
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Boards    

Train Xings & Overtakings

#CodeStation NameArrivesDepartsDay#X/ODaysTrain
#1AIIAjmer Junction18:401
#2DOZDaurai18:5018:521
#2.1SDHSaradhna19:0119:011
#2.2MKRAMakrera19:0619:061
#2.3MLIMangaliyawas19:1219:121
#2.4LNALamana19:1719:171
#2.5KRWKharwa19:2319:231
#2.6PPFPiplaj19:3019:301
#2.7BNGMBangurgram Halt19:3519:351
#3BERBeawar19:4019:421
#3.1APAAmarpura19:4619:461
#3.2SEUSendra19:5219:521
#3.3BARBar19:5819:581
#3.4HPHaripur20:0620:061
#3.5GRIGuriya20:1120:111
#3.6CNLChandawal20:1920:191
#3.7BGXBagri Sajjanpur20:2320:231
#3.8BQNBagri Nagar20:2620:261
#3.9SODSojat Road20:3020:301
#3.10BFYBhesana20:3420:341
#3.11DRSDhareshwar20:3820:381
#4MJMarwar Junction20:4520:471
#4.1AUWAAuwa20:5320:531
#4.2BGGBanta Raghunathgarh20:5920:591
#4.3BWABhinwaliya21:0321:031
#4.4SOSSomesar21:0721:071
#4.5JALJawali21:1321:131
#4.6BGPRBhagwanpura21:1921:191
#4.7RANIRani21:2521:251
#4.8KZQKhimel21:2921:291
#5FAFalna21:3521:371
#5.1BRLYBiroliya21:4721:471
#5.2JWBJawai Bandh21:5621:561
#5.3MOIMori Bera22:0822:081
#5.4KTRKothar22:1522:151
#5.5NANANana22:2222:221
#5.6KVJKeshavganj22:3322:331
#5.7SOHSirohi Road22:4322:431
#5.8BNSBanas22:5522:551
#5.9SRPJSwarupGanj23:0523:051
#5.10BMNBhimana23:1523:151
#5.11KWIKivarli23:2423:241
#5.12MXOMorthala23:3123:311
#6ABRAbu Road23:3523:501
#6.1MAAMaval00:1600:162
#6.2SIMShri Amirgadh00:3900:392
#6.3SZASarotra Road00:5400:542
#6.4IQGIqbal Gadh01:1401:142
#6.5JTYJethi01:3101:312
#6.6CTTChitrasani01:4301:432
#6.7KRJDKarjoda01:5801:582
#7PNUPalanpur Junction02:1502:172
#7.1UMUmardashi02:2502:252
#7.2CHPChhapi02:3202:322
#7.3DRWDharewada02:3902:392
#7.4SIDSiddhpur02:4402:442
#7.5KMLIKamli02:5002:502
#7.6UJAUnjha02:5702:572
#7.7UARUnawa Aithor03:0103:012
#7.8BHUBhandu Motidau03:0703:072
#7.9MSHMahesana Junction03:1603:162
#7.10MSHMMahesana03:1703:172
#7.11SXSShobhasan03:2103:212
#7.12JDNJagudan03:2603:262
#7.13JDNMJagudan03:2603:262
#7.14UMNAmbliyasan03:3303:332
#7.15KYSDKaiyal Sedhavi03:3603:362
#7.16DNWDangarwa03:4003:402
#7.17GUSGhumasan03:4303:432
#7.18JULJhulasan03:4603:462
#7.19PNPansar03:4803:482
#7.20ENIsand03:5003:502
#7.21KLLKalol Junction03:5503:552
#7.22SHRDSaij Sertha Road03:5903:592
#7.23KHDKhodiyar04:0504:052
#7.24CDKChandkhera Road04:1004:102
#7.25SBIDSabarmati 'D' Cabin04:1104:112
#7.26KLRDKali Road04:1204:122
#7.27SBISabarmati Junction04:1404:142
#8ADIAhmedabad Junction04:2004:402
#8.1KKFKankaria04:4204:422
#8.2KKECKankaria South04:4204:422
#8.3MANManinagar04:4304:432
#8.4VTAVatva04:4704:472
#8.5GERGeratpur04:5204:522
#8.6BJDBarejadi Nandej04:5504:552
#8.7KANJKanij04:5904:592
#8.8NEPNenpur05:0205:022
#8.9MHDMahemdavad Kheda Road05:0505:052
#8.10GTEGothaj05:1305:132
#8.11NDNadiad Junction05:2105:212
#8.12UTDUtarsanda05:2605:262
#8.13KBRVKanjari Boriyavi Junction05:3105:312
#8.14ANNDAnand Junction05:3805:382
#8.15VXDVadod05:4405:442
#8.16ADDAdas Road05:4805:482
#8.17VDAVasad Junction05:5205:522
#8.18NDRNandesari05:5705:572
#8.19RNORanoli05:5905:592
#8.20KRCAKarachiya Yard06:0106:012
#8.21BJWBajva06:0306:032
#8.22BDAVadodara C Cabin06:0406:042
#8.23BRGYVadodara D Cabin06:0906:092
#9BRCVadodara Junction06:1006:202
#9.1VSVishvamitri06:2306:232
#9.2MPRMakarpura06:2906:292
#9.3VRMVarnama06:3406:342
#9.4ITAItola06:3806:382
#9.5KSPRKashipura Sarar06:4206:422
#9.6MYGMiyagam Karjan06:5006:502
#9.7LKDLakodra Dethan06:5806:582
#9.8PLJPalej07:0507:052
#9.9VREVarediya07:1107:112
#9.10NIUNabipur07:1807:182
#9.11CVJChavaj07:2407:242
#10BHBharuch Junction07:3007:332
#10.1CCTAConcor Depot07:4107:412
#10.2AKVAnkleshwar Junction07:4107:412
#10.3SNJLSanjali07:4607:462
#10.4PAOPanoli07:5007:502
#10.5HATHathuran07:5407:542
#10.6KSBKosamba Junction07:5707:572
#10.7KIMKim08:0408:042
#10.8KDSDKudsad08:0708:072
#10.9SYNSayan08:1308:132
#10.10GTXGothangam08:1608:162
#10.11KSEKosad08:1908:192
#10.12URNUtran08:2208:222
#11STSurat08:2508:302
#11.1UDNUdhna Junction (Surat)08:3308:332
#11.2XX-UDNBUdhna Bypass Cabin08:3508:352
#11.3BHETBhestan08:3708:372
#11.4SCHSachin08:4108:412
#11.5MRLMaroli08:4608:462
#11.6NVSNavsari08:5208:522
#11.7GNSTGandhi Smriti08:5408:542
#11.8HXRHansapore08:5508:552
#11.9VDHVedchha08:5808:582
#11.10ACLAncheli09:0109:012
#11.11AMLAmalsad09:0409:042
#11.12BIMBilimora Junction09:0809:082
#11.13JRSJoravasan09:1109:112
#11.14DGIDungri09:1409:142
#12BLValsad09:2109:232
#12.1ATULAtul09:2809:282
#12.2PADPardi09:3109:312
#12.3UVDUdvada09:3609:362
#12.4BAGDBagwada09:3809:382
#12.5VAPIVapi09:4309:432
#12.6KEBKarambeli09:4809:482
#12.7BLDBhilad09:5209:522
#12.8SJNSanjan10:0110:012
#12.9UBRUmargam Road10:0510:052
#12.10BRRDBordi Road10:0810:082
#12.11GVDGholvad10:1210:122
#12.12DRDDahanu Road10:2110:212
#12.13VGNVangaon10:3010:302
#12.14BORBoisar10:3710:372
#12.15UOIUmroli10:4110:412
#12.16PLGPalghar10:4610:462
#12.17KLVKelve Road10:5210:522
#12.18SAHSaphale10:5710:572
#12.19VTNVaitarna11:0311:032
#12.20VRVirar11:1011:102
#12.21NSPNalla Sopara11:1311:132
#12.22BSRVasai Road11:1611:162
#12.23NIGNaigaon11:1911:192
#12.24BYRBhayandar11:2311:232
#12.25MIRAMira Road11:2611:262
#12.26DICDahisar11:2811:282
#13BVIBorivali11:3011:402
#13.1KILEKandivli11:4411:442
#13.2MDDMalad11:4711:472
#13.3GMNGoregaon11:5111:512
#13.4RMARRam Mandir (Oshiwara)11:5311:532
#13.5JOSJogeshwari11:5611:562
#13.6ADHAndheri11:5911:592
#13.7VLPVille Parle12:0212:022
#13.8STCSanta Cruz12:0512:052
#13.9KHARKhar12:0712:072
#13.10BABandra12:1012:102
#13.11MMMahim Junction12:1212:122
#13.12MRUMatunga Road12:1412:142
#13.13DDRDadar Western12:1612:162
#13.14EPRElphinstone Road12:1812:182
#13.15PLLower Parel12:2012:202
#13.16MXMahalakshmi12:2312:232
#14BCTMumbai Central12:252
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site