Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Tue Jan 17, 2017 01:02:56 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Tue Jan 17, 2017 01:02:56 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic
Entry# 1366596-0
Entry# 1326564-0
Entry# 888951-0
Entry# 1152201-0

11202/Ajni - Mumbai LTT Express(Via Aurangabad)
अजनी - मुंबई लोकमान्य टिळक टर्मिनस एक्सप्रेस (औरंगाबाद मार्गे)     अजनी - मुम्बई लोकमान्य तिलक टर्मिनस एक्सप्रेस (औरंगाबाद होकर)

AJNI/Ajni (Nagpur) --> LTT/Lokmanya Tilak Terminus

Refresh Live Status (not updated)
Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✓ On-board Catering
✓ E-Catering
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
.
Sat Dec 07, 2013 (11:34AM)
Updated: Sep 30 2016 (15:12) by system
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Mumbai LTT - Nizamabad Express 11205/11206;; Nagpur - Rewa Express 22135/22136
Rating: 4.3/5 (9 votes)
cleanliness - good (2)
punctuality - good (2)
food - good (1)
ticket avbl - excellent (1)
u/r coach - good (1)
railfanning - excellent (2)
safety - excellent (1)
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
GEN
  3
GEN
  4
GEN
  5
 B1
  6
AB1
  7
 S1
  8
 S2
  9
 S3
 10
 S4
 11
 S5
 12
 S6
 13
GEN
 14
GEN
 15
GEN
 16
SLR
  AK
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Boards    

Train Xings & Overtakings

#CodeStation NameArrivesDepartsDay#X/ODaysTrain
#1AJNIAjni (Nagpur)16:15 +01
#1.1AQXAjni Yard16:1616:161
#1.2ACDAAjni Depot16:1616:161
#1.3KRIKhapri16:2216:221
#1.4GMGGumgaon16:2616:261
Xing
Xing
F
F
#1.5BTBRButi Bori16:3316:331
#1.6BOKBorkhedi16:3916:391
Xing
F
#1.7SNISindi16:4716:471
#1.8TGPTuljapur16:5316:531
#1.9SLORSeloo Road17:0017:001
#1.10VADRWarud17:0617:061
#1.11SEGMSewagram Junction17:0817:081
#2WRWardha Junction17:10 +2317:13 +221
Xing
F
#2.1DAEDahegaon17:2417:241
Xing
F
#2.2KAOTKaotha17:3117:311
#3PLOPulgaon Junction17:36 +1717:38 +201
#3.1TLNTalni17:5117:511
#4DMNDhamangaon18:05 +918:07 +141
#4.1DIPDipore18:1618:161
#5CNDChandur18:22 +1418:24 +141
Xing
Overtaken by
F
F
#5.1MLRMalkhed18:5418:541
#5.2TMTTimtala19:1019:101
#5.3XX-BDXOBadnera Outer Cabin19:2719:271
#6BDBadnera Junction (Amravati)19:30 +919:35 +91
Xing
F
#6.1BDXBadnera Jn Yard19:3619:361
#6.2TKITakli19:4219:421
Xing
F
#6.3KUMKuram19:4819:481
#6.4MNDAMandura19:5419:541
#6.5MANAMana19:5819:581
#7MZRMurtizapur Junction20:08 +1220:10 +121
Xing
F
#7.1KTPKatepurna20:3120:311
Overtaken by
Xing
F
F
#7.2BGNBorgaon20:4820:481
#7.3YADYeulkhed21:1021:101
#8AKAkola Junction21:25 -721:35 +111
#8.1SVWShivni Shivapur21:4321:431
#8.2BSQBarsi Takli21:5521:551
#8.3LHDLohogad22:0622:061
#8.4AMWAmanwadi22:1822:181
#8.5JUKJaulka22:2822:281
#8.6KXXKata Road22:3922:391
#9WHMWashim22:49 +1322:50 +151
#9.1KKGKekatumar23:0123:011
#9.2PGGPenganga23:0823:081
#9.3KNRGKanhargaon Naka23:1223:121
#9.4MLSUMalsailu23:2223:221
#9.5NVLNNawalgohan23:3023:301
#10HNLHingoli Deccan23:39 +1123:40 +151
Xing
F
#10.1DNEDhamni23:4923:491
#10.2KNJJKanjara Halt23:5623:561
#10.3NDPRNandapur23:5923:591
#10.4BLCBolda00:0700:072
#10.5PNSDPangarshinde Halt00:1100:112
#10.6SIFSirli00:1500:152
#10.7JUNXJunona Halt00:2200:222
#10.8CWIChondi00:2700:272
#11BMFBasmat00:38 +1200:40 +142
#11.1PPLCPimpla Chaure Halt00:5000:502
#11.2MRVMarsul01:0201:022
#12PAUPurna Junction01:20 +1201:30 +272
Xing
Sa
#12.1MQLMirkhal01:5601:562
Xing
Sa
#12.2PIZPingli02:0902:092
Xing
Xing
Sa
Sa
#13PBNParbhani Junction02:30 +1302:32 +212
#13.1PGPergaon02:4802:482
Xing
Sa
#13.2DAVDevalgaon Avchar02:5602:562
#13.3MVOManwath Road03:0803:082
#13.4DGPPDhengli Pimpalgaon03:1603:162
Xing
Sa
#14SELUSelu03:28 +1303:30 +182
#14.1SCOSatuna03:4103:412
#14.2UPRUsmanpur03:5203:522
#15PTUPartur04:03 +1504:05 +172
#15.1PDGParadgaon04:1404:142
#15.2RNERanjani04:2204:222
#15.3KODIKodi04:3504:352
#15.4SVDSarwari04:4704:472
#16JJalna04:58 +405:00 +292
Xing
Sa
#16.1BDUBadnapur05:2605:262
#16.2KMVKarmad05:5205:522
#16.3CTHChikalthan06:1106:112
#16.4MKDDMukundwadi Halt06:1606:162
#17AWBAurangabad06:25 +406:30 +112
Xing
Sa
#17.1DCCSDaulatabad Concor Siding06:3806:382
#17.2DLBDaulatabad06:3906:392
#17.3POZPotul06:4506:452
#18LSRLasur06:53 +2706:55 +282
#18.1KAJGKaranjgaon07:0307:032
#18.2PSDParsoda07:0707:072
#19RGORotegaon07:18 +3907:20 +392
Xing
Sa
#19.1TRTarur07:5607:562
#19.2NSLNagarsol08:0708:072
#19.3ANKXAnkai08:2208:222
#19.4ANKAnkai08:2308:232
#19.5AAKAnkai Killa08:3108:312
#19.6YY-MMRXManmad Goods Yard08:4408:442
#20MMRManmad Junction08:45 +1608:50 +492
#20.1SUMSummit09:0009:002
#20.2LSLasalgaon09:1009:102
Xing
Xing
Sa
Sa
#20.3UGNUgaon09:1709:172
#20.4NRNiphad09:2309:232
#20.5KBSNKasbe Sukene09:2809:282
#20.6KWKhervadi09:3309:332
Xing
Sa
#20.7ODHAOdha09:3909:392
#21NKNasik Road09:48 +5009:50 +522
Xing
Xing
Sa
Sa
#22DVLDevlali09:58 +5210:00 +522
#22.1LTLahavit10:1110:112
Xing
Sa
#22.2AVAsvali10:3010:302
#22.3PIPadli10:4310:432
Xing
Sa
#22.4GOGhoti10:5610:562
Xing
Sa
#22.5IGPXIgatpuri Yard11:0611:062
#23IGPIgatpuri11:08 +2911:10 +372
#23.1TGR1Block & Catch Siding Cabin 111:1511:152
#23.2TGR2Block & Catch Siding Cabin 211:1811:182
#23.3TGR3Block & Catch Siding Cabin 311:2111:212
#23.4XX-KSRBKasara B Cabin11:2511:252
#23.5KSRAKasara11:2511:252
#23.6XX-KSRCKasara Cabin11:2611:262
#23.7OMBOombermali11:3211:322
Overtakes
Sa
#23.8KEKhardi11:3911:392
#23.9THSThansit11:4611:462
#23.10ATGAtgaon11:5211:522
#23.11ASOAsangaon12:0312:032
Xing
Sa
#23.12VSDVasind12:0912:092
#23.13KDVKhadavli12:1712:172
Xing
Sa
#23.14TLATitvala12:2512:252
#23.15ABYAmbivli12:3012:302
#23.16XX-WWCWadawali Cabin12:3212:322
#23.17SHADShahad12:3412:342
#23.18KYN-ELSKalyan Electric Loco Shed12:3512:352
#24KYNKalyan Junction12:37 +1:0412:40 +1:022
#24.1KYNXKalyan Junction Yard (TXR)12:4112:412
#24.2THKThakurli12:4412:442
#24.3DIDombivli12:4612:462
Xing
Sa
#24.4KOPRKopar12:4712:472
Xing
Sa
#24.5DWJNDiva Junction Cabin12:5012:502
#24.6DIVADiva Junction12:5212:522
Xing
Sa
#24.7MBQMumbra12:5512:552
#24.8KLVAKalva13:0013:002
Xing
Sa
#25TNAThane13:03 +713:05 +72
#25.1MLNDMulund13:1113:112
#25.2CRNMMulund Depot13:1413:142
Xing
Sa
#25.3NHUNahur13:1713:172
#25.4BNDBhandup13:2113:212
#25.5KJMGKanjur Marg13:2513:252
#25.6VKVikhroli13:3013:302
Overtaken by
Sa
#25.7GCGhatkopar13:3913:392
#25.8VVHVidyavihar13:4213:422
#26LTTLokmanya Tilak Terminus13:45 +492
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site