Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Tue Jan 17, 2017 01:02:55 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Tue Jan 17, 2017 01:02:55 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic
Entry# 720772-0
Entry# 2050657-0

12318/Akal Takht SF Express
ਅਕਾਲ ਤਖ਼ਤ/ অকালতখ্ত এক্সপ্রেস     अकालतखत एक्सप्रेस

ASR/Amritsar Junction --> KOAA/Kolkata

Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✓ On-board Catering
✓ E-Catering
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
--
Wed Apr 27, 2016 (04:58PM)
Updated: Sep 30 2016 (17:32) by system
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
12315/12316/12317/12318 has RSA. ; 2 Rakes
Rating: 3.8/5 (51 votes)
cleanliness - good (9)
punctuality - good (9)
food - good (8)
ticket avbl - good (8)
u/r coach - good (2)
railfanning - good (9)
safety - good (8)
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
GEN
  3
S13
  4
S12
  5
S11
  6
S10
  7
 S9
  8
 S8
  9
 S7
 10
 S6
 11
 S5
 12
 S4
 13
 S3
 14
 S2
 15
 S1
 16
HA1
 17
 A1
 18
 B5
 19
 B4
 20
 B3
 21
 B2
 22
 B1
 23
GEN
 24
SLR
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Boards    

Train Xings & Overtakings

#CodeStation NameArrivesDepartsDay#X/ODaysTrain
#1ASRAmritsar Junction05:55 +3:051
#1.1MOWMananwala06:0306:031
#1.2JNLJandiala06:0706:071
Xing
Xing
F
Tu
#1.3TRATangra06:1206:121
#1.4BTRButari06:1606:161
#1.5BBKRBaba Bakala Raiya06:1906:191
#2BEASBeas Junction06:23 +3:2006:25 +3:201
Xing
Tu F
#2.1DIWDhilwan06:2906:291
Xing
Xing
Tu F
Tu F
#2.2RYMRamidi Halt06:3906:391
#2.3HMRHamira06:4206:421
Xing
Xing
Xing
Tu F
Tu F
Tu F
#2.4KREKartarpur06:4906:491
#2.5SRXSura Nussi06:5706:571
#2.6BBSLBaba Sodhal Nagar07:0107:011
#3JUCJalandhar City Junction07:05 +3:1407:10 +3:151
Xing
Tu F
#3.1JRCJalandhar Cantt. Junction07:1507:151
Xing
Tu F
#3.2CEUChiheru07:2307:231
Xing
Xing
Tu F
Tu
#3.3PGWPhagwara Junction07:3007:301
#3.4MLIHMauli Halt07:3407:341
#3.5MAULMauli07:3607:361
Xing
Tu F
#3.6GRYGoraya07:4007:401
Xing
Tu F
#3.7BTTNBhatian07:4507:451
#3.8PHRPhillaur Junction07:5207:521
Xing
Xing
F
Tu
#3.9LDWLadhowal07:5607:561
Xing
Tu
#4LDHLudhiana Junction08:05 +3:2208:15 +3:261
Xing
Tu
#4.1BHOIDhandari Kalan Block Hut08:1808:181
#4.2DDLDhandari Kalan08:2108:211
Xing
Tu
#4.3SNLSanehwal08:2808:281
#4.4DOADoraha08:3508:351
Xing
Tu F
#4.5JSPNJaspalon08:3808:381
#4.6CHAChawapail08:4308:431
#4.7KNNKhanna08:5208:521
#4.8GVGMandi Gobindgarh09:0009:001
Xing
Tu F
#5SIRSirhind Junction09:08 +3:1909:10 +3:201
#5.1SDYSadhoo Garh09:1809:181
Xing
Tu F
#5.2SBJSarai Banjara09:2609:261
Xing
Xing
Tu F
Tu F
#5.3RPJRajpura Junction09:3609:361
#5.4SMUSambhu09:4709:471
Xing
Tu F
#5.5UBCAmbala City09:5709:571
Xing
Tu F
#6UMBAmbala Cantt. Junction10:05 +3:4710:15 +3:441
#6.1DOKYDukheri10:2210:221
#6.2KESKesri10:2710:271
Xing
Tu F
#6.3TDWTandwal10:3310:331
#6.4RAABarara10:3810:381
#6.5MFBMustafabad10:4610:461
#6.6DZPDarazpur10:5310:531
#6.7JUDWJagadhri Workshop10:5710:571
#6.8YJUDYamunanagar-Jagadhri11:0211:021
#6.9JUDYamunanagar-Jagadhri11:0211:021
Xing
Tu F
#6.10KNZKalanour11:0811:081
Overtakes
Tu F
#6.11SSWSarsawa11:1811:181
#6.12PKYPilkhani11:2311:231
#7SRESaharanpur Junction11:30 +3:4911:40 +3:471
Xing
Xing
Tu F
F
#7.1HNCHindan Cabin11:4611:461
#7.2BAEBaliakheri11:4911:491
#7.3SNKESunehti Kharkhari11:5411:541
#7.4CDLChodiala11:5911:591
Xing
Xing
Tu F
Tu F
#7.5IQBIqbalpur12:0512:051
#7.6RKRoorkee12:1112:111
#7.7DNRADhandhera12:1412:141
#7.8LDRLandaura12:1812:181
#7.9DSNIDausni12:2312:231
#7.10LRJCLaksar South Cabin12:2512:251
#7.11LRJLaksar Junction12:2712:271
#7.12RSIRaisi12:3512:351
#7.13BLWBalawali12:4212:421
Xing
F
#7.14CNKChandok12:4912:491
#7.15MZMMuazzampur Narayan Junction12:5512:551
#7.16FZLFazalpur13:0013:001
#8NBDNajibabad Junction13:05 +4:1913:07 +4:251
#8.1MSDRMurshadpur13:1313:131
#8.2BEKBundki13:1913:191
#8.3NGGNagina13:2813:281
#8.4PNIPuraini13:3313:331
#8.5HBWHabibwala13:3913:391
#8.6DPRDhampur13:4413:441
#8.7CAJChakraj Mal13:5013:501
Xing
Tu F
#8.8SEOSeohara13:5713:571
Xing
Tu F
#8.9MWEMewa Nawada14:0614:061
#8.10KNTKanth14:1214:121
#8.11MTBMatlabpur14:2014:201
#8.12AWPAghwanpur14:3014:301
#8.13HRHHarthala14:3514:351
#8.14MBWCMoradabad West14:3914:391
#9MBMoradabad Junction14:40 +3:4214:50 +3:461
#9.1KGFKathghar14:5414:541
#9.2KGFRKathghar Right Bank14:5414:541
#9.3KGFEKathghar East14:5514:551
Xing
Tu F
#9.4DLPDalpatpur15:0115:011
#9.5MPHMundha Pande15:0715:071
#9.6RMURampur Junction15:1615:161
#9.7SARShahzad Nagar15:2215:221
#9.8DAMDhamora15:2715:271
#9.9DUNDuganpur15:3215:321
#9.10MILMilak15:3715:371
#9.11NRSNagaria Sadat15:4515:451
Xing
Tu F
#9.12DANDhaneta15:5215:521
#9.13BTOBhitaura15:5815:581
#9.14PKRAParsa Khera16:0316:031
#9.15CBJClutterbuckGanj16:0816:081
#10BEBareilly Junction16:15 +3:4516:20 +3:451
#10.1BRYCBareilly Cantt. Junction (Chanehti)16:2316:231
#10.2RYSRasuriya16:3016:301
#10.3PMRPitambarpur16:3916:391
#10.4TSATisua16:4716:471
#10.5BLPUBilpur16:5416:541
#10.6MKMiranpur Katra17:0117:011
Xing
Tu F
#10.7MILAMilakpur Halt17:0717:071
#10.8TLHTilhar17:1017:101
#10.9BHDHBahadurpur Halt17:1617:161
#10.10BTRABanthra17:1917:191
Xing
Tu F
#10.11SPNShahjahanpur17:2717:271
#10.12SXKShahjahanpur Kutchery Halt17:2917:291
Xing
Tu F
#10.13ROZARoza Junction17:3517:351
#10.14PRPMPt Ram Prasad Bismil17:3917:391
Xing
Tu
#10.15KHKahiliya17:4317:431
#10.16AIGAlgawan17:5117:511
Xing
Tu F
#10.17AJIAnjhi Shahabad17:5717:571
#10.18SHRMSharma18:0318:031
#10.19TDPTodarpur18:0518:051
#10.20BEGBehtagokul18:1118:111
Overtakes
Xing
Tu F
Tu F
#10.21KUFKaurha18:2018:201
#10.22HRIHardoi18:2818:281
Xing
Xing
Xing
Tu F
Tu F
Tu F
#10.23KARKarna18:3718:371
#10.24MSTMasit18:4418:441
Xing
Tu
#10.25BGHBaghauli18:5118:511
#10.26BLMBalamau Junction18:5918:591
Xing
Tu F
#10.27DLQDalelnagar19:0719:071
#10.28UTAUmar Tali19:1319:131
#10.29SANSandila19:1919:191
Xing
Xing
Tu F
Tu F
#10.30RBDRahimabad19:2919:291
Xing
Tu
#10.31DILDilawarnagar19:3719:371
Xing
F
#10.32MLDMalihabad19:4219:421
Xing
Tu
#10.33KKJKakori19:5119:511
Xing
Xing
Xing
F
Tu F
Tu
#10.34AMGAlamnagar19:5919:591
#10.35LNWTAlambagh West Cabin20:0320:031
#11LKOLucknow Charbagh NR20:05 +4:1520:15 +3:511
Xing
Xing
Tu F
Tu F
#11.1LBHDilkusha Cabin20:2020:201
Xing
Tu F
#11.2BHAWBlock Hut A20:2520:251
#11.3UTRUtraitia Junction20:3320:331
#11.4BKKSBakkas20:4120:411
#11.5APGAnupganj20:5320:531
#11.6RMNRRahmatnagar21:0121:011
Xing
F
#11.7CDRLChhandrauli21:1421:141
#11.8TEGTirbediganj21:2521:251
Xing
F
#11.9HGHHaidergarh21:3621:361
Xing
Tu F
#11.10CHBSChaubisi21:4921:491
Xing
Tu F
#11.11AKJAkbarGanj22:0122:011
#11.12SYWSindurwa22:1222:121
Xing
Xing
F
Tu
#11.13NHHNihalgarh22:2322:231
#11.14WGJWaris Ganj22:3322:331
#11.15AHZAdhinpur22:3822:381
#11.16MFKAMusafir Khana22:5022:501
#11.17SHNGShivnagar23:0323:031
Xing
Tu F
#11.18BDKNBandhua Kalan23:2323:231
#12SLNSultanpur Junction23:35 +4:3523:37 +5:051
#12.1PKXPakhruli23:4323:431
#12.2BDINBhadaiyan23:4623:461
#12.3LBALambhua23:5023:501
Xing
F
#12.4MWPMahrani Pachhim23:5623:561
Xing
Tu
#12.5CHDAChanda Halt23:5823:581
#12.6KEPRKoiripur00:0100:012
#12.7NIMGNima Gopalpur Halt00:0300:032
#12.8HRPGHarpalGanj00:0800:082
#12.9SKNSri Krishna Nagar00:1300:132
#12.10SVZSarai Harkhu00:1800:182
#12.11BKSABakhsha00:2300:232
#12.12JOPJaunpur City00:3000:302
#12.13JNUKJaunpur Kutchary00:3100:312
#12.14ZBDZafarabad Junction00:3400:342
#12.15SIQSarkoni00:3700:372
#12.16JLLJalalGanj00:4100:412
#12.17TLMDTrilochan Mahadeo00:4500:452
Xing
W Sa
#12.18KSFKhalispur00:4800:482
#12.19PDRDPindra Road00:5000:502
#12.20BTPBabatpur00:5400:542
Overtakes
W Sa
#12.21BRPTBirapatti00:5700:572
#12.22SOPShivpur01:0101:012
#12.23BSBYVaranasi Yard01:0501:052
#13BSBVaranasi Junction01:05 +4:3401:15 +4:442
Xing
W Sa
#13.1KEIKashi01:3601:362
#13.2BBRMBaba Bhagwan Ram Halt01:4501:452
#13.3VYNVyasnagar01:5701:572
Xing
W Sa
#13.4BHBVBlock Hut B02:1302:132
#13.5NEWCNew West Cabin02:2002:202
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Sa
W
#14MGSMughal Sarai Junction02:25 +4:3902:38 +4:372
Xing
Xing
W Sa
W Sa
#14.1MGMYMughal Sarai Marshalling Yard02:4002:402
#14.2MGSOMughal Sarai Outer Cabin02:4202:422
#14.3EOCMEOCM02:4602:462
#14.4KCAKuchman02:4802:482
Xing
Xing
Sa
W Sa
#14.5SLDSakaldiha02:5602:562
#14.6TLAMTulsi Ashram03:0203:022
#14.7DHADheena03:0903:092
Xing
W Sa
#14.8BHCLBahora Chandil03:1603:162
#14.9ZNAZamania03:2103:212
#14.10DRVDarauli03:2803:282
#14.11DLNDildarnagar Junction03:3503:352
#14.12USKUsia Khas03:3903:392
#14.13BWHBhadaura03:4203:422
#14.14KKRHKarahia03:4603:462
#14.15GMRGahmar03:5003:502
#14.16BQWBarakalan03:5303:532
Xing
W Sa
#14.17CSAChausa03:5903:592
#14.18PWXPPawani Kumarpur Halt04:0104:012
#14.19BXRBuxar04:1004:102
#14.20NDONNadaon Halt04:1304:132
Xing
W Sa
#14.21BUEBaruna04:1904:192
#14.22DUREDumraon04:2604:262
#14.23VVGV.V. Giri Halt04:2904:292
#14.24TWGTwining Ganj04:3304:332
Xing
W Sa
#14.25VKDHVeer Kunwar Singh Dharauli Halt04:3704:372
#14.26RPRRaghunathpur04:4204:422
#14.27SKRISikaria04:4604:462
#14.28BYNBanahi04:5004:502
#14.29ASJPAmar Shahid Jagdev Prasad Halt04:5204:522
#14.30BEABihiya04:5604:562
#14.31RNTERamanand Tewary05:0005:002
#14.32XSANSarvodaya Halt05:0205:022
#14.33KYAKauriya05:0405:042
#14.34KRSKarisath05:0705:072
Xing
W Sa
#14.35JGWLJagjivan05:1405:142
#14.36ARAAra Junction05:1705:172
Xing
W Sa
#14.37JMIRJamira05:2105:212
#14.38KUAKulharia05:2705:272
#14.39KWRKoelwar05:3005:302
#14.40VHCHChakki Block Cabin05:3205:322
#14.41PAILPali A05:3305:332
Xing
W Sa
#14.42BTABihta05:3905:392
#14.43PATLPatel Halt05:4105:412
#14.44SDESadisopur05:4305:432
#14.45GNHIGandhi Halt05:4705:472
Xing
Xing
W Sa
W Sa
#14.46NEONeora05:5005:502
Overtakes
W Sa
#14.47DNRDanapur05:5505:552
Xing
Xing
W Sa
W Sa
#14.48PWSPhulwari Sharif05:5905:592
#14.49SCYSachiwalay Halt06:0306:032
#15PNBEPatna Junction06:05 +5:3906:15 +5:402
#15.1RJPBRajendra Nagar Terminal (Patna)06:2006:202
Xing
Sa
#15.2GZHGulzarbagh06:2806:282
Xing
Xing
W Sa
W Sa
#16PNCPatna Saheb06:34 +5:3506:36 +5:382
#16.1DDGJDeedarganj06:3806:382
Xing
W Sa
#16.2BKGBanka Ghat06:4106:412
#16.3FUTFatuha Junction06:4506:452
#16.4BCYNBudhdevchak Yadav Nagar06:4706:472
#16.5HDEHardas Bigha06:4906:492
#16.6KOOKhusropur06:5206:522
#16.7MJMManjhauligram Halt06:5406:542
#16.8KWOKarauta06:5606:562
#16.9SMBHSalim Pur Bihar06:5806:582
#16.10TKBGTeka Bigha Halt07:0007:002
Xing
Xing
W Sa
W Sa
#16.11CPPRChampapur Halt07:0107:012
#16.12BKPBakhtiyarpur Junction07:0307:032
Xing
Xing
W Sa
W Sa
#16.13JPMLJai Prakash Mahuli07:0807:082
#16.14ATLAthmal Gola07:1007:102
#16.15ACUAchuara07:1307:132
#16.16BARHBarh07:1707:172
#16.17SHTSahari Halt07:1907:192
#16.18RLERailey Halt07:2107:212
Overtakes
W Sa
#16.19LEBLemuabad07:2307:232
#16.20PHKPunarakh07:2507:252
#16.21MMKBMemrakhabad07:2707:272
#16.22KNHPKanhaipur07:2907:292
#16.23MORMor07:3107:312
#16.24BHADBarhapur Halt07:3307:332
#16.25SIVNSivnar Halt07:3507:352
#17MKAMokama07:37 +6:0407:39 +6:112
Overtaken by
Overtakes
Sa
W
#17.1ANAHAunta Halt07:4307:432
#17.2TALLTall Junction07:4407:442
#17.3HTZHathidah Junction07:4807:482
#17.4RDUMRampur Dumra Junction07:5307:532
Xing
Xing
W Sa
W Sa
#17.5BRYABarhiya07:5907:592
Overtakes
W Sa
#17.6GGSYGanga Sahay08:0208:022
#17.7DMRXDumri Halt08:0408:042
#17.8DJSDhurani Jwas Halt08:0808:082
#17.9MKBMankatha08:1008:102
#17.10LKRLuckeesarai Junction08:1708:172
#17.11KBCKiul Bridge08:1708:172
Xing
W Sa
#18KIULKiul Junction08:18 +6:0708:22 +6:272
#18.1MHLTMahesh Leta Halt08:2508:252
#18.2LCKLakhochak Halt08:2608:262
#18.3BSQPBansipur08:2808:282
#18.4MNPMananpur08:3008:302
Xing
W Sa
#18.5BFMBhalui08:3908:392
#18.6KDERKunder Halt08:4308:432
#18.7JMUJamui08:5708:572
Xing
Xing
W Sa
Sa
#18.8CUXChaura09:0709:072
#18.9GHRGidhaur09:1609:162
#18.10DPXDadpur09:2109:212
#19JAJJhajha09:30 +6:0209:35 +6:042
#19.1RJLARajla09:3809:382
#19.2NRGONarganjo Halt09:4109:412
#19.3GHNGhorparan09:4409:442
#19.4STLSimultala09:4909:492
#19.5TLBTalwa Bazar09:5109:512
#19.6LHBLahabon09:5609:562
Xing
Sa
#19.7TTNTulsitanr10:0210:022
#20JSMEJasidih Junction10:07 +5:3810:09 +5:392
#20.1KBQKumrabad Rohini10:1410:142
#20.2SNQSankarpur10:1910:192
#20.3MUWMathurapur10:2410:242
#20.4NPZNawapatra10:2910:292
#21MDPMadhupur Junction10:34 +5:5210:36 +5:532
Xing
W Sa
#21.1JRWJoramow10:4510:452
#21.2MNCMadankata10:4910:492
Xing
W Sa
#21.3VDSVidyasagar10:5710:572
#21.4KEEKaseetar11:0611:062
Xing
W
#21.5JMTJamtara11:1311:132
#21.6CCSJJamtara Siding11:1411:142
Xing
Sa
#21.7BMBodma11:2111:212
#21.8CRJChittaranjan11:2611:262
#21.9CLWSChittaranjan Locomotive Works Siding Rupnarayanpur11:2911:292
#21.10RNPRRupnarayanpur11:3011:302
Xing
W Sa
#21.11SLSSalanpur11:3611:362
#21.12STNSitarampur Junction11:4011:402
#22ASNAsansol Junction11:48 +5:2912:03 +5:532
#22.1KPKKalipahari12:0812:082
#22.2NMCNimcha12:1412:142
#22.3RNGRaniGanj12:2012:202
#22.4BQTBakhtarnagar12:2412:242
#22.5JUNCJunction Cabin ( Andal )12:2412:242
#22.6ETYDEmpty Yard ( Andal )12:2612:262
#22.7UDLWAndal West Cabin12:2612:262
#22.8UDLAndal Junction12:2712:272
#22.9LCABAndal Link Cabin12:2812:282
#22.10UDLEAndal East Cabin12:2912:292
#22.11INTYAndal Inter Yard Cabin12:2912:292
#22.12EOCAndal East Outer Cabin12:2912:292
#22.13POLPinjrapol12:3312:332
#22.14OYRWaria12:3412:342
Xing
W Sa
#22.15DCOPDurgapur Coke Oven Plant12:4012:402
#22.16DGRDurgapur12:4312:432
Overtakes
W Sa
#22.17RBHRajbandh12:5012:502
Overtaken by
Xing
W Sa
W Sa
#22.18PANPanagarh12:5712:572
Xing
Xing
Overtaken by
Sa
W
W Sa
#22.19MNAEMankar13:0713:072
#22.20PAJParaj13:1513:152
#22.21GLIGalsi13:2113:212
#22.22INCIIshan Chandi Halt13:2713:272
#22.23KANLKhana Link Cabin13:2713:272
Xing
W Sa
#22.24KANKhana Junction13:3013:302
Xing
Xing
Sa
W Sa
#22.25TITTalit13:3613:362
Xing
W Sa
#22.26BWNBarddhaman Junction13:4213:422
Overtakes
W Sa
#22.27GRPGangpur13:4913:492
#22.28SKGSaktigarh13:5313:532
Overtaken by
W Sa
#22.29PRAEPallaroad13:5813:582
Xing
W Sa
#22.30CHCChanchai14:0114:012
Xing
W Sa
#22.31MSAEMasagram Junction14:0414:042
Xing
W
#22.32NBAENabagram14:0714:072
Xing
Xing
W
Sa
#22.33JRAEJaugram14:1114:112
#22.34JPQJhapandanga14:1314:132
#22.35GRAEGurap14:1714:172
#22.36HIHHajigarh14:1914:192
#22.37CRAECheragram Block Hut14:2114:212
#22.38SHBCSibaichandi14:2314:232
#22.39DNHLDhaniakhali Halt14:2614:262
#22.40BMAEBelmuri14:2814:282
#22.41PBZPorabazar14:2914:292
#22.42CDAEChandanpur14:3314:332
Xing
W Sa
#22.43MDSEMadhusudanpur14:3814:382
Xing
W Sa
#22.44KQLSKamarkundu (lower)14:4014:402
#22.45KQUKamarkundu14:4014:402
#22.46BLAEBalarambati14:4214:422
Xing
W
#22.47MBEMirzapur Bankipur14:4414:442
#22.48BRPABaruipara14:4714:472
#22.49BPAEBegampur14:5014:502
#22.50JOXJanai Road14:5214:522
#22.51GBRAGobra14:5514:552
#22.52DKAEDankuni Junction14:5714:572
#22.53CCLWCalcutta Chord Link West15:0015:002
#22.54CCRLCalcutta Chord Link Cabin15:0115:012
#22.55RCDRajchandrapur15:0215:022
#22.56BLYHBally Halt15:0315:032
#22.57BLYGBally Ghat15:0415:042
#22.58DAKEDakhineswar15:0615:062
Overtakes
W Sa
#22.59BARNBaranagar Road15:0715:072
#22.60DDJDum Dum Junction15:1115:112
#22.61PTKRPatipukur15:1315:132
#22.62ULRUltadanga Road15:1415:142
#23KOAAKolkata15:15 +6:042
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site