Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Mon Mar 27, 2017 16:31:17 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Mon Mar 27, 2017 16:31:17 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic
Details Edit
Large TB;
Entry# 2050657-0
Details Edit
Large TB;
Entry# 2166054-0
Details Edit
Large TB;
Entry# 2167262-0
Details Edit
Large TB;
Entry# 720772-0

12318/Akal Takht Express
ਅਕਾਲ ਤਖ਼ਤ/ অকালতখ্ত এক্সপ্রেস     अकालतखत एक्सप्रेस

ASR/Amritsar Junction --> KOAA/Kolkata

Refresh Live Status (not updated)
Inaugural Run
Thu Apr 13, 2000
Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✓ On-board Catering
✓ E-Catering
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
Akaltakht Exp will converted into LHB Coaches From Kolkata WEF 15/02/2017 & From Amritsar WEF 17/02/2017
Wed Feb 08, 2017 (07:14AM)
Updated: Feb 15 2017 (13:54) by 🇮🇳 🅿️🌱🅰🎋🅰💲♓*^~
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
12315/12316 has RSA. ; 2 Rakes
Rating: 4.2/5 (69 votes)
cleanliness - excellent (12)
punctuality - good (12)
food - good (11)
ticket avbl - good (11)
u/r coach - good (5)
railfanning - excellent (12)
safety - good (11)
LHB Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
EOG
  2
HA1
  3
 A1
  4
 B5
  5
 B4
  6
 B3
  7
 B2
  8
 B1
  9
S12
 10
S11
 11
S10
 12
 S9
 13
 S8
 14
 S7
 15
 S6
 16
 S5
 17
 S4
 18
 S3
 19
 S2
 20
 S1
 21
GEN
 22
EOG
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Pics    

Train Xings & Overtakings

#CodeStation NameArrivesDepartsDay#X/ODaysTrain
#1ASRAmritsar Junction05:55 +121
#1.1MOWMananwala06:0306:031
#1.2JNLJandiala06:0706:071
Xing
Xing
F
Tu
#1.3TRATangra06:1206:121
#1.4BTRButari06:1606:161
#1.5BBKRBaba Bakala Raiya06:1906:191
#2BEASBeas Junction06:23 +2806:25 +281
Xing
Tu F
#2.1DIWDhilwan06:2906:291
Xing
Xing
Tu F
Tu F
#2.2RYMRamidi Halt06:3906:391
#2.3HMRHamira06:4206:421
Xing
Xing
Tu F
Tu F
#2.4KREKartarpur06:4906:491
#2.5SRXSura Nussi06:5706:571
#2.6BBSLBaba Sodhal Nagar07:0107:011
#3JUCJalandhar City Junction07:05 +1807:10 +201
Xing
Tu F
#3.1JRCJalandhar Cantt. Junction07:1507:151
Xing
Tu F
#3.2CEUChiheru07:2307:231
Xing
Xing
Tu
Tu F
#3.3PGWPhagwara Junction07:3007:301
#3.4MLIHMauli Halt07:3407:341
#3.5MAULMauli07:3607:361
Xing
Tu F
#3.6GRYGoraya07:4007:401
Xing
Tu F
#3.7BTTNBhatian07:4507:451
#3.8PHRPhillaur Junction07:5207:521
Xing
Xing
Tu
F
#3.9LDWLadhowal07:5607:561
Xing
Xing
Tu
Tu
#4LDHLudhiana Junction08:05 +2708:15 +271
Xing
Tu
#4.1BHOIDhandari Kalan Block Hut08:1808:181
#4.2DDLDhandari Kalan08:2108:211
Xing
Tu
#4.3SNLSanehwal08:2808:281
#4.4DOADoraha08:3508:351
Xing
Tu F
#4.5JSPNJaspalon08:3808:381
#4.6CHAChawapail08:4308:431
#4.7KNNKhanna08:5208:521
#4.8GVGMandi Gobindgarh09:0009:001
Xing
Tu F
#5SIRSirhind Junction09:08 +3909:10 +391
#5.1SDYSadhoo Garh09:1809:181
Xing
Tu F
#5.2SBJSarai Banjara09:2609:261
Xing
Xing
Tu F
Tu F
#5.3RPJRajpura Junction09:3609:361
#5.4SMUShambhu09:4709:471
Xing
Tu F
#5.5UBCAmbala City09:5709:571
Xing
Tu F
#6UMBAmbala Cantt. Junction10:05 +3410:15 +301
#6.1DOKYDukheri10:2210:221
#6.2KESKesri10:2710:271
Xing
Tu F
#6.3TDWTandwal10:3310:331
#6.4RAABarara10:3810:381
#6.5MFBMustafabad10:4610:461
#6.6DZPDarazpur10:5310:531
#6.7JUDWJagadhri Workshop10:5710:571
#6.8YJUDYamunanagar-Jagadhri11:0211:021
#6.9JUDYamunanagar-Jagadhri11:0211:021
Xing
Tu F
#6.10KNZKalanour11:0811:081
Overtakes
Tu F
#6.11SSWSarsawa11:1811:181
#6.12PKYPilkhani11:2311:231
#7SRESaharanpur Junction11:30 +2611:40 +241
Xing
Xing
Tu F
F
#7.1HNCHindan Cabin11:4611:461
#7.2BAEBaliakheri11:4911:491
Xing
Tu
#7.3SNKESunehti Kharkhari11:5411:541
#7.4CDLChodiala11:5911:591
Xing
Xing
Tu F
Tu F
#7.5IQBIqbalpur12:0512:051
#7.6RKRoorkee12:1112:111
#7.7DNRADhandhera12:1412:141
Xing
Tu
#7.8LDRLandaura12:1812:181
Xing
F
#7.9DSNIDausni12:2312:231
#7.10LRJCLaksar South Cabin12:2512:251
#7.11LRJLaksar Junction12:2712:271
#7.12RSIRaisi12:3512:351
#7.13BLWBalawali12:4212:421
Xing
Xing
Tu
F
#7.14CNKChandok12:4912:491
#7.15MZMMuazzampur Narayan Junction12:5512:551
#7.16FZLFazalpur13:0013:001
#8NBDNajibabad Junction13:05 +1:1013:07 +1:111
#8.1MSDRMurshadpur13:1313:131
#8.2BEKBundki13:1913:191
#8.3NGGNagina13:2813:281
#8.4PNIPuraini13:3313:331
#8.5HBWHabibwala13:3913:391
#8.6DPRDhampur13:4413:441
#8.7CAJChakraj Mal13:5013:501
Xing
Tu F
#8.8SEOSeohara13:5713:571
Xing
Tu F
#8.9MWEMewa Nawada14:0614:061
#8.10KNTKanth14:1214:121
#8.11MTBMatlabpur14:2014:201
#8.12AWPAghwanpur14:3014:301
#8.13HRHHarthala14:3514:351
#8.14MBWCMoradabad West14:3914:391
#9MBMoradabad Junction14:40 +1:1014:50 +1:111
#9.1KGFKathghar14:5414:541
#9.2KGFRKathghar Right Bank14:5414:541
#9.3KGFEKathghar East14:5514:551
Xing
Tu F
#9.4DLPDalpatpur15:0115:011
#9.5MPHMundha Pande15:0715:071
#9.6RMURampur Junction15:1615:161
#9.7SARShahzad Nagar15:2215:221
#9.8DAMDhamora15:2715:271
#9.9DUNDuganpur15:3215:321
#9.10MILMilak15:3715:371
#9.11NRSNagaria Sadat15:4515:451
Xing
Tu F
#9.12DANDhaneta15:5215:521
#9.13BTOBhitaura15:5815:581
#9.14PKRAParsa Khera16:0316:031
#9.15CBJClutterbuckGanj16:0816:081
#10BEBareilly Junction16:15 +1:1116:20 +1:111
#10.1BRYCBareilly Cantt. Junction (Chanehti)16:2316:231
#10.2RYSRasuriya16:3016:301
#10.3PMRPitambarpur16:3916:391
#10.4TSATisua16:4716:471
#10.5BLPUBilpur16:5416:541
#10.6MKMiranpur Katra17:0117:011
Xing
Tu F
#10.7MILAMilakpur Halt17:0717:071
#10.8TLHTilhar17:1017:101
#10.9BHDHBahadurpur Halt17:1617:161
#10.10BTRABanthra17:1917:191
Xing
Tu F
#10.11SPNShahjahanpur17:2717:271
#10.12SXKShahjahanpur Kutchery Halt17:2917:291
Xing
Tu F
#10.13ROZARoza Junction17:3517:351
#10.14PRPMPt Ram Prasad Bismil17:3917:391
Xing
Tu
#10.15KHKahiliya17:4317:431
#10.16AIGAlgawan17:5117:511
Xing
Tu F
#10.17AJIAnjhi Shahabad17:5717:571
#10.18SHRMSharma18:0318:031
#10.19TDPTodarpur18:0518:051
#10.20BEGBehtagokul18:1118:111
Overtakes
Xing
Tu F
Tu F
#10.21KUFKaurha18:2018:201
#10.22HRIHardoi18:2818:281
Xing
Xing
Xing
Tu F
Tu F
Tu F
#10.23KARKarna18:3718:371
#10.24MSTMasit18:4418:441
Xing
Xing
Tu
F
#10.25BGHBaghauli18:5118:511
#10.26BLMBalamau Junction18:5918:591
Xing
Tu F
#10.27DLQDalelnagar19:0719:071
#10.28UTAUmar Tali19:1319:131
#10.29SANSandila19:1919:191
Xing
Tu F
#10.30RBDRahimabad19:2919:291
Xing
Tu
#10.31DILDilawarnagar19:3719:371
Xing
F
#10.32MLDMalihabad19:4219:421
Xing
Xing
F
Tu
#10.33KKJKakori19:5119:511
Xing
Xing
Xing
Tu F
Tu
F
#10.34AMGAlamnagar19:5919:591
#10.35LNWTAlambagh West Cabin20:0320:031
#11LKOLucknow Charbagh NR20:05 +1:5920:15 +2:021
Xing
Xing
Tu F
Tu F
#11.1LBHDilkusha Cabin20:1920:191
Xing
Tu F
#11.2BHAWBlock Hut A20:2220:221
#11.3UTRUtraitia Junction20:2720:271
#11.4BKKSBakkas20:3320:331
#11.5APGAnupganj20:4120:411
#11.6RMNRRahmatnagar20:4720:471
#11.7CDRLChhandrauli20:5620:561
Xing
F
#11.8TEGTirbediganj21:0421:041
#11.9HGHHaidergarh21:1221:121
Xing
F
#11.10CHBSChaubisi21:2121:211
Xing
Tu F
#11.11AKJAkbarGanj21:2921:291
#11.12SYWSindurwa21:3721:371
Xing
Tu F
#11.13NHHNihalgarh21:4421:441
#11.14WGJWaris Ganj21:5121:511
#11.15AHZAdhinpur21:5521:551
Xing
Xing
Tu
F
#11.16MFKAMusafir Khana22:0322:031
#11.17SHNGShivnagar22:1322:131
#11.18BDKNBandhua Kalan22:2622:261
#12SLNSultanpur Junction22:35 +2:1022:37 +2:111
Xing
Tu F
#12.1PKXPakhruli22:4622:461
#12.2BDINBhadaiyan22:5322:531
#12.3LBALambhua23:0023:001
#12.4MWPMahrani Pachhim23:0823:081
#12.5CHDAChanda Halt23:1223:121
#12.6KEPRKoiripur23:1723:171
#12.7NIMGNima Gopalpur Halt23:2123:211
Xing
F
#12.8HRPGHarpalGanj23:2823:281
Xing
Tu
#12.9SKNSri Krishna Nagar23:3723:371
#12.10SVZSarai Harkhu23:4623:461
#12.11BKSABakhsha23:5423:541
#12.12JOPJaunpur City00:0500:052
#12.13JNUKJaunpur Kutchary00:0900:092
#12.14ZBDZafarabad Junction00:1200:122
#12.15SIQSarkoni00:1800:182
Xing
W Sa
#12.16JLLJalalGanj00:2400:242
#12.17TLMDTrilochan Mahadeo00:3100:312
Overtakes
W Sa
#12.18KSFKhalispur00:3600:362
#12.19PDRDPindra Road00:4000:402
Xing
W Sa
#12.20BTPBabatpur00:4600:462
#12.21BRPTBirapatti00:5200:522
#12.22SOPShivpur00:5900:592
#12.23BSBYVaranasi Yard01:0401:042
#13BSBVaranasi Junction01:05 +2:2701:15 +2:292
Xing
W Sa
#13.1KEIKashi01:3601:362
#13.2BBRMBaba Bhagwan Ram Halt01:4501:452
#13.3VYNVyasnagar01:5701:572
Xing
W Sa
#13.4BHBVBlock Hut B02:1302:132
#13.5NEWCNew West Cabin02:2002:202
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Sa
W
#14MGSMughal Sarai Junction02:25 +2:2002:38 +2:192
Xing
Xing
W Sa
W Sa
#14.1MGMYMughal Sarai Marshalling Yard02:4002:402
#14.2MGSOMughal Sarai Outer Cabin02:4202:422
#14.3EOCMEOCM02:4602:462
#14.4KCAKuchman02:4802:482
Xing
Xing
Sa
W Sa
#14.5SLDSakaldiha02:5602:562
#14.6TLAMTulsi Ashram03:0203:022
#14.7DHADheena03:0903:092
Xing
W Sa
#14.8BHCLBahora Chandil03:1603:162
#14.9ZNAZamania03:2103:212
#14.10DRVDarauli03:2803:282
#14.11DLNDildarnagar Junction03:3503:352
#14.12USKUsia Khas03:3903:392
#14.13BWHBhadaura03:4203:422
#14.14KKRHKarahia03:4603:462
#14.15GMRGahmar03:5003:502
#14.16BQWBarakalan03:5303:532
Xing
W Sa
#14.17CSAChausa03:5903:592
#14.18PWXPPawani Kumarpur Halt04:0104:012
#14.19BXRBuxar04:1004:102
#14.20NDONNadaon Halt04:1304:132
Xing
W Sa
#14.21BUEBaruna04:1904:192
#14.22DUREDumraon04:2604:262
#14.23VVGV.V. Giri Halt04:2904:292
#14.24TWGTwining Ganj04:3304:332
Xing
W Sa
#14.25VKDHVeer Kunwar Singh Dharauli Halt04:3704:372
#14.26RPRRaghunathpur04:4204:422
#14.27SKRISikaria04:4604:462
#14.28BYNBanahi04:5004:502
#14.29ASJPAmar Shahid Jagdev Prasad Halt04:5204:522
#14.30BEABihiya04:5604:562
#14.31RNTERamanand Tewary05:0005:002
#14.32XSANSarvodaya Halt05:0205:022
#14.33KYAKauriya05:0405:042
#14.34KRSKarisath05:0705:072
Xing
W Sa
#14.35JGWLJagjivan05:1405:142
#14.36ARAAra Junction05:1705:172
Xing
W Sa
#14.37JMIRJamira05:2105:212
#14.38KUAKulharia05:2705:272
#14.39KWRKoelwar05:3005:302
#14.40VHCHChakki Block Cabin05:3205:322
#14.41PAILPali A05:3305:332
Xing
W Sa
#14.42BTABihta05:3905:392
#14.43PATLPatel Halt05:4105:412
#14.44SDESadisopur05:4305:432
#14.45GNHIGandhi Halt05:4705:472
Xing
Xing
W Sa
W Sa
#14.46NEONeora05:5005:502
Overtakes
W Sa
#14.47DNRDanapur05:5505:552
Xing
Xing
W Sa
W Sa
#14.48PWSPhulwari Sharif05:5905:592
#14.49SCYSachiwalay Halt06:0306:032
#15PNBEPatna Junction06:05 +2:4206:15 +2:452
#15.1RJPBRajendra Nagar Terminal (Patna)06:2006:202
#15.2GZHGulzarbagh06:2806:282
Xing
Xing
W Sa
Sa
#16PNCPatna Saheb06:34 +2:3606:36 +2:392
#16.1DDGJDeedarganj06:3806:382
Xing
W Sa
#16.2BKGBanka Ghat06:4106:412
#16.3FUTFatuha Junction06:4506:452
#16.4BCYNBudhdevchak Yadav Nagar06:4706:472
#16.5HDEHardas Bigha06:4906:492
#16.6KOOKhusropur06:5206:522
#16.7MJMManjhauligram Halt06:5406:542
#16.8KWOKarauta06:5606:562
#16.9SMBHSalim Pur Bihar06:5806:582
#16.10TKBGTeka Bigha Halt07:0007:002
Xing
Xing
Xing
W Sa
W Sa
W Sa
#16.11CPPRChampapur Halt07:0107:012
#16.12BKPBakhtiyarpur Junction07:0307:032
Xing
Xing
W Sa
W Sa
#16.13JPMLJai Prakash Mahuli07:0807:082
#16.14ATLAthmal Gola07:1007:102
#16.15ACUAchuara07:1307:132
#16.16BARHBarh07:1707:172
#16.17SHTSahari Halt07:1907:192
#16.18RLERailey Halt07:2107:212
Overtakes
W Sa
#16.19LEBLemuabad07:2307:232
#16.20PHKPunarakh07:2507:252
#16.21MMKBMemrakhabad07:2707:272
#16.22KNHPKanhaipur07:2907:292
#16.23MORMor07:3107:312
#16.24BHADBarhapur Halt07:3307:332
#16.25SIVNSivnar Halt07:3507:352
#17MKAMokama07:37 +3:2007:39 +3:212
Overtaken by
Overtakes
Sa
W
#17.1ANAHAunta Halt07:4307:432
#17.2TALLTall Junction07:4407:442
#17.3HTZHathidah Junction07:4807:482
#17.4RDUMRampur Dumra Junction07:5307:532
Xing
Xing
W Sa
W Sa
#17.5BRYABarhiya07:5907:592
Overtakes
W Sa
#17.6GGSYGangasarai Halt08:0208:022
#17.7DMRXDumri Halt08:0408:042
Xing
Xing
Sa
W
#17.8DJSDhiradar Jwas Halt08:0808:082
#17.9MKBMankatha08:1008:102
#17.10LKRLuckeesarai Junction08:1708:172
#17.11KBCKiul Bridge08:1708:172
Xing
W Sa
#18KIULKiul Junction08:18 +3:2308:22 +3:212
#18.1MHLTMahesh Leta Halt08:2708:272
#18.2LCKLakhochak Halt08:2908:292
#18.3BSQPBansipur08:3108:312
#18.4BLHRBalahapur Halt08:3308:332
#18.5MNPMananpur08:3908:392
Xing
W Sa
#18.6BFMBhalui08:4508:452
#18.7KDERKunder Halt08:5008:502
#18.8JMUJamui08:5708:572
Xing
Xing
Sa
W Sa
#18.9CUXChaura09:0709:072
#18.10GHRGidhaur09:1609:162
#18.11DPXDadpur09:2109:212
#19JAJJhajha09:30 +3:0309:35 +3:042
#19.1RJLARajla Halt09:3809:382
#19.2NRGONarganjo Halt09:4109:412
#19.3GHNGhorparan09:4409:442
#19.4STLSimultala09:4909:492
#19.5TLBTalwa Bazar09:5109:512
#19.6LHBLahabon09:5609:562
Xing
Sa
#19.7TTNTulsitanr10:0210:022
#20JSMEJasidih Junction10:07 +3:2110:09 +3:232
#20.1KBQKumrabad Rohini10:1410:142
#20.2SNQSankarpur10:1910:192
#20.3MUWMathurapur10:2410:242
#20.4NPZNawapatra10:2910:292
#21MDPMadhupur Junction10:34 +3:2210:36 +3:222
Xing
W Sa
#21.1JRWJoramow10:4510:452
#21.2MNCMadankata10:4910:492
Xing
W Sa
#21.3VDSVidyasagar10:5710:572
#21.4KEEKaseetar Halt11:0611:062
Xing
W
#21.5JMTJamtara11:1311:132
#21.6CCSJJamtara Siding11:1411:142
Xing
Sa
#21.7BMBodma11:2111:212
#21.8CRJChittaranjan11:2611:262
#21.9CLWSChittaranjan Locomotive Works Siding Rupnarayanpur11:2911:292
#21.10RNPRRupnarayanpur11:3011:302
Xing
W Sa
#21.11SLSSalanpur11:3611:362
#21.12STNSitarampur Junction11:4011:402
#21.13BCQBarachak Junction11:4311:432
#22ASNAsansol Junction11:48 +3:4012:03 +3:322
#22.1KPKKalipahari12:0812:082
#22.2NMCNimcha12:1412:142
#22.3RNGRaniGanj12:2012:202
#22.4BQTBakhtarnagar12:2412:242
#22.5JUNCJunction Cabin ( Andal )12:2412:242
#22.6ETYDEmpty Yard ( Andal )12:2612:262
#22.7UDLWAndal West Cabin12:2612:262
#22.8UDLAndal Junction12:2712:272
#22.9LCABAndal Link Cabin12:2812:282
#22.10UDLEAndal East Cabin12:2912:292
#22.11INTYAndal Inter Yard Cabin12:2912:292
#22.12EOCAndal East Outer Cabin12:2912:292
#22.13POLPinjrapol12:3312:332
#22.14OYRWaria12:3412:342
Xing
W Sa
#22.15DCOPDurgapur Coke Oven Plant12:4012:402
#22.16DGRDurgapur12:4312:432
Overtakes
W Sa
#22.17RBHRajbandh12:5012:502
Xing
Overtaken by
W Sa
W Sa
#22.18PANPanagarh12:5712:572
Overtaken by
Xing
Xing
W Sa
W
Sa
#22.19MNAEMankar13:0713:072
#22.20PAJParaj13:1513:152
#22.21GLIGalsi13:2113:212
#22.22INCIIshan Chandi Halt13:2713:272
#22.23KANLKhana Link Cabin13:2713:272
Xing
W Sa
#22.24KANKhana Junction13:3013:302
Xing
Xing
W Sa
Sa
#22.25TITTalit13:3613:362
Xing
W Sa
#22.26BWNBarddhaman Junction13:4213:422
Overtakes
W Sa
#22.27GRPGangpur13:4913:492
#22.28SKGSaktigarh13:5313:532
Overtaken by
W Sa
#22.29PRAEPallaroad13:5813:582
Xing
W Sa
#22.30CHCChanchai14:0114:012
Xing
W Sa
#22.31MSAEMasagram Junction14:0414:042
Xing
W
#22.32NBAENabagram14:0714:072
Xing
Xing
W
Sa
#22.33JRAEJaugram14:1114:112
#22.34JPQJhapandanga14:1314:132
#22.35GRAEGurap14:1714:172
#22.36HIHHajigarh14:1914:192
#22.37CRAECheragram Block Hut14:2114:212
#22.38SHBCSibaichandi14:2314:232
#22.39DNHLDhaniakhali Halt14:2614:262
#22.40BMAEBelmuri14:2814:282
#22.41PBZPorabazar14:2914:292
#22.42CDAEChandanpur14:3314:332
Xing
W Sa
#22.43MDSEMadhusudanpur14:3814:382
Xing
W Sa
#22.44KQLSKamarkundu (lower)14:4014:402
#22.45KQUKamarkundu14:4014:402
#22.46BLAEBalarambati14:4214:422
#22.47MBEMirzapur Bankipur14:4414:442
Xing
W
#22.48BRPABaruipara14:4714:472
#22.49BPAEBegampur14:5014:502
#22.50JOXJanai Road14:5214:522
#22.51GBRAGobra14:5514:552
#22.52DKAEDankuni Junction14:5714:572
#22.53CCLWCalcutta Chord Link West15:0015:002
#22.54CCRLCalcutta Chord Link Cabin15:0115:012
#22.55RCDRajchandrapur15:0215:022
#22.56BLYHBally Halt15:0315:032
#22.57BLYGBally Ghat15:0415:042
#22.58DAKEDakhineswar15:0615:062
Overtakes
W Sa
#22.59BARNBaranagar Road15:0715:072
#22.60DDJDum Dum Junction15:1115:112
#22.61PTKRPatipukur15:1315:132
#22.62ULRUltadanga Road15:1415:142
#23KOAAKolkata15:15 +2:432
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site