Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Sun Jun 25, 2017 17:58:39 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Sun Jun 25, 2017 17:58:39 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic
Details Edit
Large TB;
Entry# 1962903-0
Details Edit
Large TB;
Entry# 2137145-0
Details Edit
Large TB;
Entry# 2137145-0
Details Edit
Large TB;
Entry# 2143652-0

13352/Alappuzha - Dhanbad (Bokaro) Express (PT)
ആലപ്പുഴ-ധൻബാദ് (ബൊക്കാറോ) എക്സ് പ്രസ്സ്     आलप्पुष़ा - धनबाद (बोकारो) एक्सप्रेस

ALLP/Alappuzha (Alleppey) --> DHN/Dhanbad Junction

Pantry/Catering
✓ Pantry Car
✓ On-board Catering
✓ E-Catering
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
▶Due to closure of Dhanbad - Chandrapura line , 13351/13352 will run via diverted route , ie, Dhanbad - Gomoh - Chandrapura from 15-06-2017 ▶S2...
more...
, S4 , ST1 , ST3 are deserved between Allp - Mas
Fri Jun 16, 2017 (10:45AM)
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
No RSA. 6 Dedicated Rakes with CDO at TATA. Runs combined with 18189/18190 b/w Allp-Rou
Rating: 3.1/5 (112 votes)
cleanliness - average (19)
punctuality - good (19)
food - average (19)
ticket avbl - average (19)
u/r coach - average (7)
railfanning - good (17)
safety - good (19)
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
GEN
  3
 S1
  4
 S2
  5
 S3
  6
 S4
  7
 S5
  8
 S6
  9
 S7
 10
 S8
 11
 PC
 12
 A1
 13
 B1
 14
 B2
 15
 B3
 16
 A2
 17
ST1
 18
ST2
 19
ST3
 20
ST4
 21
ST5
 22
GEN
 23
SLR
 MAS
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Pics    

Train Xings & Overtakings

#CodeStation NameArrivesDepartsDay#X/ODaysTrain
#1ALLPAlappuzha (Alleppey)06:00 +81
#1.1TMPYTumboli06:0406:041
#1.2KAVRKalavur Halt06:1006:101
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#2MAKMMararikkulam06:13 +1406:14 +191
#2.1TRVZTiruvizha06:1806:181
#3SRTLSherthalai (Cherthala)06:23 +2206:24 +231
#3.1VAYVayalar06:3006:301
#4TUVRTuravur06:33 +2706:34 +271
Xing
Su
#4.1EZPEzhuppunna06:4106:411
#4.2ARORAroor Halt06:4806:481
#4.3KUMMKumbalam06:5506:551
#4.4TNUTirunettur06:5906:591
#5ERSErnakulam Junction (South)07:05 +2107:10 +211
#5.1ERSCErnakulam C Cabin07:1107:111
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#5.2ERNErnakulam Town (North)07:1307:131
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#5.3IPLIdappally07:2007:201
Xing
M
#5.4KLMRKalamassery07:2607:261
#6AWYAluva (Alwaye)07:33 +2107:35 +221
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#6.1CWRChovvara07:3707:371
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
M W F
#6.2AFKAngamaly for Kalady07:4207:421
#6.3KUCKarukkutty07:4607:461
#6.4KRANKoratti Angadi07:4907:491
#6.5DINRDivine Nagar07:5207:521
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#6.6CKIChalakkudy07:5407:541
#6.7IJKIrinjalakkuda07:5907:591
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
W
Su
#6.8NYINellayi08:0408:041
#6.9PUKPudukkad08:0708:071
#6.10OLROllur08:1208:121
#7TCRThrissur (Trichur)08:17 +3508:20 +351
Xing
Xing
Xing
M Tu Th F Sa
Tu
W
#7.1PNQThrissur Punkunnam08:2508:251
#7.2MGKMulangunnathukavu08:4108:411
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Sa
W
Tu
F
Su
M
#7.3WKIWadakkanchery08:5808:581
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Th Sa
Su M Tu W F
#7.4MUCMullurkara09:1709:171
Xing
Su M W Th F Sa
#7.5VTKVallathol Nagar09:2609:261
#7.6BPZABharathapuzha Halt09:3209:321
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#8SRRShoranur Junction09:35 +509:45 +221
#8.1SRRBShoranur B-Cabin09:4709:471
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
W
M F
Su Tu Sa
Th
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#8.2MNURMannanur09:5209:521
Xing
Th
#8.3OTPOttappalam10:0010:001
#8.4PLPMPalappuram10:0410:041
#8.5LDYLakkiti10:0810:081
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#8.6MNYMankara10:1710:171
#8.7PLLParli10:2510:251
#9PGTPalakkad Junction (Palghat)10:35 +1310:40 +151
Xing
M
#9.1KTKUKottekad10:4910:491
Xing
Xing
Th
M Tu W Th F Sa
#9.2KJKDKanjikode10:5810:581
#9.3CLMDChullimada11:0911:091
Xing
Su M Tu W F Sa
#9.4WRAWalayar11:1511:151
#9.5ETMDEttimadai11:2711:271
#9.6MDKIMadukarai11:3411:341
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
F
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#9.7PTJPodanur Junction11:4711:471
#10CBECoimbatore Main Junction11:55 +1512:00 +171
Xing
Xing
Tu Th
Su Sa
#11CBFCoimbatore North12:07 +2012:08 +201
#11.1PLMDPilamedu12:1312:131
#11.2SHISinganallur12:1612:161
#11.3IGUIrugur Junction12:1912:191
#11.4SUUSulur Road12:2412:241
Xing
Sa
#11.5SNOTiruppur Somanur12:3012:301
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su
F
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#11.6VNJVanjipalaiyam12:3712:371
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#12TUPTiruppur12:43 +2412:45 +251
#12.1KUYTiruppur Kulipalayam12:5412:541
Xing
Su M W Th F Sa
#12.2UKLUttukuli13:0313:031
#12.3VZVijayamangalam13:1513:151
#12.4IGRIngur13:2513:251
#12.5PYPerundurai13:3213:321
Xing
Xing
Su
W
#12.6TPMTotiyapalayam13:4213:421
#12.7ED-DLSErode Diesel Loco Shed13:4913:491
#13EDErode Junction13:50 +414:00 +111
#13.1CVCauvery14:0514:051
#13.2ANUAnangur14:1214:121
#13.3SGESankaridurg14:1914:191
Xing
M Tu W Th F Sa
#13.4MVPMMavelipalaiyam14:2414:241
#13.5DCMagudanchavadi14:3614:361
Xing
Xing
W
Tu
#13.6DVBHMakudan Virapandi Block Hut14:4214:421
#13.7VRPDVirapandy Road14:4614:461
#13.8NEANeykkarapatti14:4814:481
#14SASalem Junction14:55 +1315:00 +151
Xing
Th
#14.1MGSJMagnesite Junction15:0315:031
#14.2XX-MGSJBMagnesite Bypass Cabin15:0415:041
#14.3KPPRKaruppur15:0615:061
Xing
Xing
Th
Su
#14.4TNTTinnappatti15:1515:151
Xing
Xing
M Th F Sa
Tu
#14.5DSPTDanishpet15:2115:211
#14.6LCRLokur15:2915:291
#15BQIBommidi15:38 +1815:40 +171
#15.1BDYBuddireddipatti15:4615:461
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#15.2TNGRThonganur15:5115:511
#15.3MAPMorappur15:5615:561
#15.4DPIDoddampatti16:0116:011
#15.5DSTDasampatti16:0716:071
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#16SLYSamalpatti16:13 +2116:15 +221
#16.1KNNTKunnathur16:2116:211
#16.2KEYKagankarai16:2716:271
#16.3MOLKMolakarampatti16:3316:331
#17TPTTirupattur16:38 +2216:40 +221
#17.1XX-JTJCJolarpettai Chord Cabin16:5416:541
#18JTJJolarpettai Junction17:15 +617:20 +201
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#18.1KDYKettandapatti17:2817:281
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su Tu F
Th
M W Th Sa
Tu
Su
#19VNVaniyambadi17:38 +2317:40 +251
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su
F
W
#19.1VGMVinnamangalam17:4617:461
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su
Th
#19.2ABAmbur17:5217:521
#19.3PCKMPachchakuppam17:5717:571
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#19.4MPIMelpatti18:0118:011
#19.5VLTValathoor18:0618:061
#19.6MEHMelalathur18:0918:091
#20GYMGudiyattam18:13 +2418:15 +251
Xing
Xing
Xing
Tu F
Th
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#20.1KVNKavanur18:2018:201
#20.2VJVirinchipuram18:2518:251
#20.3LTILatteri18:2918:291
#21KPDKatpadi Junction18:35 +2818:40 +261
Xing
Xing
Su M W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#21.1SVURSevur18:4818:481
#21.2THLTiruvalam18:5618:561
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#22MCNMukundarayapuram19:03 +2519:05 +261
Xing
Su
#22.1WJRWalajah Road Junction19:1019:101
#22.2MRLMMarudalam19:1419:141
Xing
Tu F
#22.3TUGThalangai19:1619:161
#22.4SHUSholinghur19:2019:201
#22.5MDVEMahendra Vadi19:2319:231
Xing
Xing
F
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#22.6AVNAnavardikhanpettai19:2719:271
#22.7CTREChitteri19:3019:301
Xing
Xing
Sa
Su
#22.8MLPMMelpakkam19:3319:331
#23AJJArakkonam Junction19:35 +4919:40 +491
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#23.1AJLSArakkonam Electric Loco Shed19:4219:421
#23.2PLMGPuliyamangalam19:4319:431
#23.3MSUMosur19:4719:471
#23.4TOTiruvalangadu19:5519:551
#23.5MAFManavur20:0120:011
#23.6SPAMSenji Panambakkam20:0620:061
Xing
Overtaken by
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#23.7KBTKadambattur20:1020:101
#23.8EGTEgattur Halt20:1320:131
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#24TRLTiruvallur20:18 +4320:20 +461
#24.1PTLRPutlur Halt20:2320:231
#24.2SVRSevvapet Road20:2620:261
#24.3VEUVeppampattu20:3020:301
Xing
Xing
Su Th
Sa
#24.4TITiruninravur20:3320:331
#24.5NECNemilicherry Halt20:3520:351
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
W
#24.6PABPattabiram20:3820:381
#24.7HCHindu College20:3920:391
#24.8AVDAvadi20:4220:421
#24.9ANNRAnnanur20:4520:451
#24.10TMVLTirumullaivayil20:4620:461
#24.11ABUAmbattur20:4720:471
#24.12PVMPattaravakkam20:4920:491
#24.13KOTRKorattur20:5120:511
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#24.14VLKVillivakkam20:5420:541
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#24.15PEWPerambur Locomotive Works20:5620:561
#24.16PCWPerambur Carriage Works20:5720:571
#25PERPerambur20:58 +4821:00 +481
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#25.1VJMVyasarpadi Jeeva21:1421:141
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#25.2VPYVyasarpadi21:2121:211
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Su M Tu Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#25.3BBQBasin Bridge Junction21:3421:341
#26MASChennai Central21:55 +1923:00 +91
#26.1BBQBasin Bridge Junction23:0223:021
#26.2KOKKorukkupet23:0423:041
#26.3TNPTondiarpet23:0423:041
#26.4TNPMTondiarpet Marshalling Yard23:0523:051
#26.5VOCV.0.C. Nagar23:0623:061
#26.6TVTTiruvottiyur23:0723:071
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
M F Sa
W
Su Th
Tu
#26.7WCNWimco Nagar23:1023:101
#26.8KAVMKathivakkam23:1223:121
#26.9ENREnnore23:1323:131
#26.10AIPPAttipattu Pudu Nagar23:1723:171
#26.11AIPAttipattu23:1823:181
#26.12NPKMNandiambakkam23:2023:201
#26.13MJRMinjur23:2123:211
#26.14APBAnuppambattu23:2523:251
#26.15PONPonneri23:2923:291
#26.16KVPKavaraippettai23:3423:341
#26.17GPDGummidipundi23:3923:391
#26.18ELRElavur23:4423:441
#26.19AKMArambakkam23:5223:521
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#26.20TADATada23:5823:581
#26.21AKATAkkampeta00:0300:032
#27SPESullurupeta00:08 +5000:10 +512
#27.1PELPolireddipalem00:1700:172
Xing
Xing
Su W
Su W
#27.2DVRDoravari Chatram00:2300:232
#28NYPNayadupeta00:33 +4200:35 +472
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Th
M W Th
Sa
Tu F
M
Su
#28.1PYAPedapariya01:2201:222
Xing
Overtaken by
Xing
Xing
Xing
Tu Th
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su Sa
W
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#28.2ODUROdur01:4401:442
Xing
Xing
Sa
M
#29GDRGudur Junction02:15 +1302:17 +172
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Tu W Th
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Sa
F
Su
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#29.1MBLManubolu02:2302:232
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#29.2KMLPKommarapudi02:2702:272
#29.3VKTVenkatachalam02:3102:312
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#29.4VDEVedayapalem02:3702:372
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#29.5NLSNellore South02:4102:412
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#30NLRNellore02:42 +2802:43 +292
#30.1PGUPadugupadu02:4602:462
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#30.2KJJKodavaluru02:5202:522
#30.3TMCTalamanchi02:5502:552
Xing
Xing
Su
Su
#30.4AXRAlluru Road03:0403:042
Xing
Tu
#31BTTRBitragunta03:09 +3403:10 +392
#31.1SVPMSri Venkateswarapalem03:1403:142
Xing
M Tu W F Sa
#32KVZKavali03:27 +4203:28 +442
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#32.1TTUTettu03:3703:372
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Tu
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
M
W
Sa
#32.2UPDUlavapadu03:4703:472
Xing
F
#33SKMSingarayakonda03:53 +4803:54 +492
Xing
Xing
M
Su
#33.1TNRTanguturu04:0504:052
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Th
Su Tu
M F
Sa
Th
#33.2SDMSurareddipalem04:1404:142
#34OGLOngole04:26 +4404:27 +452
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Sa
W Sa
M Tu F
Tu
#34.1KRVKaravadi04:3404:342
#34.2ANBAmmanabrolu04:3904:392
Xing
Xing
Xing
Tu
Tu
Th
#34.3RPRLRaparla Halt04:4104:412
#34.4UGDUppugunduru04:4504:452
Xing
Xing
Su
W
#35CJMChinnaganjam04:50 +5104:51 +512
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#35.1KVDUKadavakuduru04:5404:542
Xing
Su
#35.2KPLLKottapandillapalli04:5804:582
#35.3VTMVetapalem05:0005:002
#35.4JAQJandrapeta05:0405:042
#36CLXChirala05:06 +5405:07 +552
#36.1IPPNIpurupalem Halt05:1005:102
#36.2IPPMIpurupalem05:1005:102
#36.3SPFStuartpuram05:1405:142
Xing
Su Tu Th
#37BPPBapatla05:19 +5805:20 +582
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#37.1APLAppikatla05:2805:282
#37.2MCVMMachavaram05:3405:342
Xing
Xing
Xing
Tu
F
Su M W Th Sa
#38NDONidubrolu05:38 +1:0105:39 +1:012
#38.1MDKUModukuru05:4405:442
#38.2TSRTsunduru05:4705:472
#38.3VRUValiveru05:5005:502
Xing
Su Tu F
#39TELTenali Junction05:55 +1:0405:56 +1:052
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#39.1KLXKolakalur06:1006:102
#39.2DIGDuggirala06:1906:192
Xing
Overtaken by
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#39.3MODMorampudi06:2706:272
#39.4CLVRChiluvur06:3306:332
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#39.5PVDPeddavadlapudi06:4206:422
Overtaken by
Su
#39.6KAQKolanukonda06:5106:512
#39.7KCCKrishna Canal Junction06:5806:582
#40BZAVijayawada Junction07:10 +3107:30 +272
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su
Tu
M
#40.1VNCVijayawada North Cabin07:3107:312
Xing
Th
#40.2GALAGunadala07:3507:352
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su
Th
Tu
F Sa
W
W
#40.3MBDMustabada07:4007:402
Xing
Xing
Th
Su
#40.4GWMGannavaram07:4507:452
#40.5PAVPPedda Avutapale07:4907:492
#40.6TOUTelaprolu07:5407:542
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#40.7VRVLVeeravalli07:5707:572
Xing
Tu
#40.8NZDNuzvid08:0208:022
#40.9VATVatlur08:0908:092
#40.10PRHPowerpet08:1508:152
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#41EEEluru08:16 +4508:17 +452
#41.1DELDenduluru08:2408:242
Xing
M W Sa
#41.2STPTSitampet08:2608:262
#41.3BMDBhimadolu08:3008:302
#41.4PUAPulla08:3408:342
Xing
Xing
M
F
#41.5KKRMKaikaram08:3708:372
#41.6CELChebrol08:3908:392
#41.7VGTUnguturu08:4108:412
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#41.8BPYBadampudi08:4508:452
#42TDDTadepalligudem08:49 +5708:50 +582
Xing
Xing
Th
W
#42.1PTPUPrattiapadu08:5708:572
#42.2NBMNavabpalem09:0209:022
#42.3MRPLMarampalli09:0709:072
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Tu
Sa
M F
W
Su
#43NDDNidadavolu Junction09:17 +5309:18 +552
Xing
Th
#43.1BMGMBrahmanagudem09:2509:252
#43.2CUChagallu09:3109:312
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#43.3PSDAPasivedala09:3709:372
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#44KVRKovvur09:42 +5709:43 +1:002
#45GVNGodavari09:57 +5609:58 +572
Xing
Xing
W Sa
Su
#46RJYRajahmundry10:10 +5810:15 +502
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#46.1KYMKadiyam10:2410:242
#46.2KSVMKesavaram10:2810:282
#47DWPDwarapudi10:32 +1:0110:33 +1:022
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#48APTAnaparti10:38 +1:0910:39 +1:102
#48.1BBPMBalabhadrapuram10:4410:442
Xing
Xing
Xing
M F
W Sa
Th
#48.2BVLBikkavolu10:4610:462
#48.3PBDPeddabrahmadevam10:5110:512
#48.4MPUMedapadu10:5310:532
#48.5GDPTGudaparti10:5610:562
#49SLOSamalkot Junction11:00 +1:1311:01 +1:182
#49.1CRPMChandrampalem11:0911:092
Xing
Th
#50PAPPithapuram11:13 +1:2211:14 +1:242
#51GLPGollaprolu11:20 +1:2711:21 +1:282
#51.1MVRMMallavaram11:2511:252
#51.2DGDGDurgada Gate11:2811:282
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#51.3RVDRavikampadu11:3011:302
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Overtakes
Su
M W
F
Tu
Th
Su
#52ANVAnnavaram11:35 +1:2811:36 +1:342
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#52.1TMPMTimmapuram11:3911:392
Xing
Sa
#52.2HVMHamsavaram11:4311:432
#53TUNITuni11:51 +1:3511:52 +1:412
#53.1GLUGullipadu12:0312:032
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#54NRPNarsipatnam Road12:14 +1:4712:15 +1:502
#54.1REGRegupalem12:2312:232
#55YLMElamanchili12:31 +2:0112:32 +2:022
#55.1NASPNarasingapalli12:4012:402
Overtaken by
Sa
#55.2BVMBayyavaram12:4812:482
#55.3KSKKasimkota12:5312:532
#56AKPAnakapalle12:59 +2:0013:00 +2:002
Xing
Overtaken by
Xing
Xing
Xing
M
Su
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Th
Su Tu W F
#56.1THYThadi13:3413:342
Overtaken by
Xing
Xing
Xing
Tu
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
F
Su
#57DVDDuvvada14:23 +1:0114:25 +1:002
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Tu
Su
F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
M W
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Th
#57.1GPTGopalapatnam14:5514:552
Xing
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
F
F
Th
Sa
M Tu W
#57.2MIPMMarripalem15:0215:022
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#57.3WATVisakhapatnam Electric Loco Shed15:1315:132
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#58VSKPVisakhapatnam Junction15:15 +4315:35 +502
Overtakes
Xing
Overtakes
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Overtakes
Overtakes
Xing
M Tu W
W
F
Su
M Tu W
Sa
Th
Sa
Th
F
#58.1WATVisakhapatnam Electric Loco Shed15:3715:372
#58.2MIPMMarripalem15:4415:442
#58.3GPTGopalapatnam15:4815:482
#59SCMSimhachalam15:51 +015:53 +02
#59.1SCMNSimhachalam North15:5415:542
#59.2PDTPendurti16:0116:012
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#60KTVKottavalasa Junction16:08 +5716:10 +572
#60.1KPLKantakapalle16:1716:172
Xing
Tu
#60.2ALMAlamanda16:2516:252
Xing
Su
#60.3KUKKorukonda16:3116:312
#61VZMVizianagaram Junction16:40 +5716:45 +562
Xing
Su Tu W F Sa
#61.1GTLMGotlam16:5516:552
#61.2GRBLGarudubilli16:5916:592
#61.3GPIGajapatinagaram17:0417:042
#61.4MQJMaradam Halt17:0817:082
#61.5KMXKomatipalli17:1217:122
Xing
W
#61.6DNVDonkinavalasa17:2017:202
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#62VBLBobbili Junction17:30 +5817:33 +582
#62.1SNMSitanagaram17:4417:442
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#62.2NSXNarsipuram Halt17:5117:512
#63PVPParvatipuram17:55 +5517:57 +562
#64PVPTParvatipuram Town18:0118:032
Xing
Su M F
#64.1GMDAGumada18:1418:142
#64.2KNRTKuneru18:2218:222
#64.3JMPTJimidipeta18:3118:312
#64.4LDXLadda18:3818:382
#65RGDARayagada18:45 +5419:00 +532
Xing
Tu Sa
#66SPRDSingapur Road19:11 +5619:13 +1:022
#67THVTherubali19:23 +1:1119:25 +1:122
Xing
Su Tu Th
#67.1BMCKBissamcuttack19:4419:442
#67.2SNRLSansartali19:4919:492
#68MNGDMuniguda20:00 +1:1620:02 +1:152
#68.1DKLUDoikallu20:1320:132
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#69AMBAmbodala20:23 +1:1720:25 +1:182
Xing
Su
#69.1LJRLanjigarh Road Junction20:3620:362
#70NRLRNorla Road20:45 +1:2220:47 +1:222
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#71RPRDRupra Road20:55 +1:2120:57 +1:212
Xing
Su M Tu F
#71.1KDLRKandel Road21:0521:052
#72KSNGKesinga21:15 +1:2521:17 +1:272
#73TIGTitlagarh Junction21:50 +1:1322:00 +1:192
#73.1SFKSikir22:1322:132
#74BUDMBadmal22:25 +1:1722:27 +1:172
#74.1SFCSaintala22:3422:342
#74.2DFRDeogan Road22:4722:472
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#75BLGRBolangir23:00 +1:2623:05 +1:312
#75.1BNRDBalangir Road23:0723:072
#75.2LSXLoisingha23:2123:212
#75.3KHPLKhalipali23:3123:312
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#75.4DJXDungripali23:4223:422
#76BRPLBarpali23:55 +1:3523:57 +1:392
#77BRGABargarh Road00:15 +1:3700:20 +1:413
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
M W
Sa
Th
Su
F
Tu
#78ATSAttabira00:43 +1:3600:45 +1:383
#78.1GBQGodbhaga00:5900:593
#78.2HKGHirakud01:1701:173
#79SBPSambalpur Junction01:30 +1:2801:40 +1:283
Xing
Th