Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Tue Mar 28, 2017 08:26:02 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Tue Mar 28, 2017 08:26:02 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic

55427/Alipurduar Jn-Rangapara North Passenger (UnReserved)
আলিপুরদুয়ার JN-সূচী উত্তর যাত্রী     अलीपुर जं-Rangapara उत्तर पैसेंजर

APDJ/Alipur Duar Junction --> RPAN/Rangapara North Junction

Refresh Live Status (not updated)
Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✕ On-board Catering
✕ E-Catering
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
Date of Introduction will be notified later ..
Tue Aug 26, 2014 (11:08PM)
This Train is NOT YET INTRODUCED. TT/other details MAY CHANGE
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Rating: 3.8/5 (1 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - good (1)
safety - n/a (0)
Loco
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Pics    

Train Xings & Overtakings

#CodeStation NameArrivesDepartsDay#X/ODaysTrain
#1APDJAlipur Duar Junction17:201
#1.1APCHAlipurduar College17:2317:231
#1.2SLBSSalsala Bari17:3017:301
#1.3SMTASamuktala Road Junction17:3817:381
#1.4KAMGKamakhyaguri17:5117:511
#1.5JOQJorai18:0218:021
#1.6SRPBSrirampur Assam18:1718:171
#1.7GOGHGossaigaon Hat18:2718:271
#1.8GBYGuabari18:3318:331
#1.9CROAChautara18:4318:431
#1.10PQKPratap Khata18:5018:501
#1.11FKMFakiragram Junction18:5919:001
#1.12SUFSesapani19:0819:081
#1.13KOJKokrajhar19:1719:171
#1.14SLKXSalakati19:3219:321
#1.15BSGNBasugaon19:4419:441
#1.16DTXDangtal19:5619:561
#1.17NBQYNew Bongaigaon Yard20:0020:001
#1.18NBQNew Bongaigaon Junction20:0420:041
#1.19BNGNBongaigaon20:0820:081
#1.20CPQChaprakata20:1720:171
#1.21BJFBijni20:3320:331
#1.22PTLDPatiladaha20:5020:501
#1.23SBESorbhog Junction21:0521:051
#1.24BPRDBarpeta Road21:1821:181
#1.25GSAGuagachha21:2721:271
#1.26SPQSorupeta21:3721:371
#1.27PBLPathsala21:5421:541
#1.28NSRHNiz Sariha Halt22:0222:021
#1.29TIHUTihu22:1022:101
#1.30KTCHKaithalkuchi22:2322:231
#1.31NLVNalbari22:4022:401
#1.32GOEGhograpar22:5522:551
#2RNYRangiya Junction23:0823:181
#2.1KYOKhandikar23:3023:301
#2.2GVRGoreswar23:5823:591
#2.3KBYKhoirabari00:2600:262
#2.4TNLTangla00:4900:492
#2.5HRSNHarisinga01:1101:112
#2.6ULGUdalguri01:3601:362
#2.7RWTBRowta Bagan02:0102:012
#2.8MJBTMajbat02:2002:202
#2.9HJLIHugrajuli02:3602:362
#2.10DKJRDhekiajili Road02:5602:562
#2.11BLREBelsiri03:1003:102
#2.12NMMNew Missamari03:2303:232
#2.13MSMIMisamari03:2603:262
#3RPANRangapara North Junction03:452
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site