Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Tue Apr 25, 2017 06:26:55 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Tue Apr 25, 2017 06:26:55 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic
Details Edit
Large TB;
Entry# 1350341-0
Details Edit
Large TB;
Entry# 1620611-0

15654/Amarnath Express (PT)
امرناتھ ایکسپریس     अमरनाथ एक्सप्रेस

JAT/Jammu Tawi --> GHY/Guwahati

Refresh Live Status (not updated)
Pantry/Catering
✓ Pantry Car
✓ On-board Catering
✓ E-Catering
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
.
Thu Jun 04, 2015 (12:12PM)
Updated: Sep 30 2016 (11:18) by system
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
-
Rating: 2.9/5 (27 votes)
cleanliness - average (5)
punctuality - average (3)
food - average (5)
ticket avbl - average (5)
u/r coach - average (5)
railfanning - good (5)
safety - good (4)
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
 GS
  3
 GS
  4
S14
  5
S13
  6
S12
  7
S11
  8
S10
  9
 S9
 10
 S8
 11
 S7
 12
 S6
 13
 A1
 14
 B3
 15
 B2
 16
 B1
 17
 PC
 18
 S5
 19
 S4
 20
 S3
 21
 S2
 22
 S1
 23
 GS
 24
SLR
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Pics    

Train Xings & Overtakings

#CodeStation NameArrivesDepartsDay#X/ODaysTrain
#1JATJammu Tawi22:45 +3:531
#1.1BBMNBari Brahman22:5222:521
#1.2VJPJVijaypur Jammu23:0323:031
#1.3BHBTBasantar Block Hut23:0723:071
#1.4SMBXSamba23:1323:131
#1.5GHGLGhagwal23:2123:211
#1.6HRNRHira Nagar23:2523:251
#1.7CKDLChakdayala23:2823:281
#1.8CHNRChhan Arorian23:3323:331
#1.9BDHYBudhi23:3923:391
#2KTHUKathua23:50 +4:0423:52 +4:051
#2.1MDPBMadhopur Punjab00:0400:042
#2.2SJNPSujanpur00:1400:142
#2.3BHRLBharoli Junction00:2100:212
#2.4CHKBChakki Bank00:2500:252
#3PTKCPathankot Cantt00:25 +4:0800:30 +4:082
Xing
Sa
#3.1BHCHBlock Cabin Chakki Bank00:3300:332
#3.2KNDIKandrori00:3900:392
#3.3GILAGhiala00:4300:432
Xing
Sa
#3.4MRTLMirthal00:4900:492
#3.5BLCABeas Block Hut00:5000:502
#3.6CKKNChak Kalan00:5200:522
#3.7BNGLBhangala00:5900:592
#3.8MSBRMusahibpur01:0301:032
#3.9MEXMukerian01:0701:072
#3.10GPWGhaunspur01:1401:142
#3.11UCBUnchi Bassi01:1501:152
Xing
Sa
#3.12DZADasuya01:2201:222
#3.13GSBGarna Sahib01:2501:252
#3.14KZXKhudda Korala01:3101:312
#3.15TDOTanda Urmar01:3601:362
Xing
Sa
#3.16CGHCholang01:4201:422
#3.17SWUSanaura01:4601:462
#3.18BPRSBhogpur Sirwal01:4901:492
#3.19MHWLMachrowar01:5301:532
#3.20KKLKala Bakra01:5701:572
#3.21BSPDBiaspind02:0002:002
#3.22AWLAlawalpur02:0202:022
#3.23DREDhogri02:0402:042
Xing
Sa
#3.24SCPDSuchipind02:1102:112
#4JRCJalandhar Cantt. Junction02:15 +3:5002:20 +3:542
Xing
Sa
#4.1CEUChiheru02:3002:302
Xing
Sa
#4.2PGWPhagwara Junction02:3902:392
Xing
Sa
#4.3MLIHMauli Halt02:4302:432
#4.4MAULMauli02:4502:452
#4.5GRYGoraya02:5002:502
Xing
Sa
#4.6BTTNBhatian02:5702:572
Xing
Sa
#4.7PHRPhillaur Junction03:0503:052
#4.8LDWLadhowal03:1003:102
Xing
Sa
#5LDHLudhiana Junction03:20 +3:5303:30 +3:562
Xing
Sa
#5.1BHOIDhandari Kalan Block Hut03:3303:332
Xing
Sa
#5.2DDLDhandari Kalan03:3703:372
#5.3SNLSanehwal03:4403:442
Xing
Sa
#5.4DOADoraha03:5103:512
#5.5JSPNJaspalon03:5503:552
#5.6CHAChawapail04:0004:002
Xing
Xing
Sa
Sa
#5.7KNNKhanna04:1004:102
Xing
Xing
Sa
Sa
#5.8GVGMandi Gobindgarh04:1804:182
Xing
Xing
Sa
Sa
#5.9SIRSirhind Junction04:2704:272
Overtakes
Sa
#5.10SDYSadhoo Garh04:3404:342
Xing
Sa
#5.11SBJSarai Banjara04:4204:422
Overtaken by
Sa
#5.12RPJRajpura Junction04:5104:512
Xing
Overtakes
Sa
Sa
#5.13SMUShambhu05:0105:012
Xing
Xing
Sa
Sa
#5.14UBCAmbala City05:1005:102
Xing
Sa
#6UMBAmbala Cantt. Junction05:17 +3:5405:25 +3:532
#6.1DOKYDukheri05:3105:312
Overtakes
Xing
Sa
Sa
#6.2KESKesri05:3605:362
#6.3TDWTandwal05:4105:412
#6.4RAABarara05:4505:452
Xing
Sa
#6.5MFBMustafabad05:5305:532
#6.6DZPDarazpur05:5905:592
#6.7JUDWJagadhri Workshop06:0306:032
Xing
Sa
#7YJUDYamunanagar-Jagadhri06:07 +3:4406:09 +3:442
#7.1JUDYamunanagar-Jagadhri06:0906:092
#7.2KNZKalanour06:1806:182
Overtakes
Sa
#7.3SSWSarsawa06:3206:322
#7.4PKYPilkhani06:4006:402
#8SRESaharanpur Junction06:50 +3:5207:00 +3:482
#8.1HNCHindan Cabin07:0507:052
#8.2BAEBaliakheri07:0907:092
Xing
Sa
#8.3SNKESunehti Kharkhari07:1307:132
Xing
Xing
Sa
Sa
#8.4CDLChodiala07:1807:182
Xing
Sa
#8.5IQBIqbalpur07:2407:242
#9RKRoorkee07:30 +4:3007:32 +4:312
#9.1DNRADhandhera07:3507:352
#9.2LDRLandaura07:4107:412
#9.3DSNIDausni07:4607:462
#9.4LRJCLaksar South Cabin07:4907:492
#10LRJLaksar Junction07:52 +4:4107:54 +4:422
#10.1RSIRaisi08:0108:012
#10.2BLWBalawali08:0908:092
#10.3CNKChandok08:1508:152
#10.4MZMMuazzampur Narayan Junction08:2108:212
Xing
Sa
#10.5FZLFazalpur08:2608:262
#10.6NBDNajibabad Junction08:3108:312
#10.7MSDRMurshadpur08:3708:372
#10.8BEKBundki08:4308:432
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Sa
Sa
Sa
Sa
#10.9NGGNagina08:5108:512
#10.10PNIPuraini08:5708:572
#10.11HBWHabibwala09:0209:022
#10.12DPRDhampur09:0609:062
#10.13CAJChakraj Mal09:1309:132
#10.14SEOSeohara09:1909:192
Xing
Sa
#10.15MWEMewa Nawada09:2809:282
Xing
Sa
#10.16KNTKanth09:3409:342
#10.17MTBMatlabpur09:4109:412
Overtakes
Sa
#10.18AWPAghwanpur09:5009:502
#10.19HRHHarthala09:5509:552
#10.20MBWCMoradabad West09:5909:592
#11MBMoradabad Junction10:00 +5:0210:08 +5:092
Xing
Xing
Sa
Sa
#11.1KGFKathghar10:1210:122
#11.2KGFRKathghar Right Bank10:1210:122
#11.3KGFEKathghar East10:1310:132
#11.4DLPDalpatpur10:2010:202
#11.5MPHMundha Pande10:2610:262
Xing
Sa
#11.6RMURampur Junction10:3410:342
Xing
Sa
#11.7SARShahzad Nagar10:4010:402
#11.8DAMDhamora10:4610:462
Xing
Sa
#11.9DUNDuganpur10:5110:512
#11.10MILMilak10:5710:572
#11.11NRSNagaria Sadat11:0511:052
#11.12DANDhaneta11:1111:112
#11.13BTOBhitaura11:1711:172
#11.14PKRAParsa Khera11:2311:232
Xing
Sa
#11.15CBJClutterbuckGanj11:2711:272
#12BEBareilly Junction11:35 +4:4511:40 +4:452
#12.1BRYCBareilly Cantt. Junction (Chanehti)11:4311:432
#12.2RYSRasuriya11:5011:502
#12.3PMRPitambarpur11:5811:582
#12.4TSATisua12:0612:062
Xing
Xing
Sa
Sa
#12.5BLPUBilpur12:1312:132
#12.6MKMiranpur Katra12:1912:192
#12.7MILAMilakpur Halt12:2512:252
#12.8TLHTilhar12:2812:282
Xing
Sa
#12.9BHDHBahadurpur Halt12:3412:342
Xing
Sa
#12.10BTRABanthra12:3712:372
#13SPNShahjahanpur12:45 +5:0612:47 +5:082
Xing
Sa
#13.1SXKShahjahanpur Kutchery Halt12:4912:492
#13.2ROZARoza Junction12:5412:542
#13.3PRPMPt Ram Prasad Bismil12:5812:582
#13.4KHKahiliya13:0213:022
#13.5AIGAlgawan13:1013:102
Xing
Sa
#13.6AJIAnjhi Shahabad13:1613:162
#13.7SHRMSharma13:2113:212
#13.8TDPTodarpur13:2313:232
#13.9BEGBehtagokul13:2913:292
#13.10KUFKaurha13:3813:382
#13.11HRIHardoi13:4613:462
#13.12KARKarna13:5513:552
#13.13MSTMasit14:0214:022
#13.14BGHBaghauli14:0814:082
#13.15BLMBalamau Junction14:1614:162
#13.16DLQDalelnagar14:2414:242
#13.17UTAUmar Tali14:3014:302
#13.18SANSandila14:3514:352
#13.19RBDRahimabad14:4514:452
#13.20DILDilawarnagar14:5214:522
#13.21MLDMalihabad14:5714:572
Xing
Xing
Sa
Sa
#13.22KKJKakori15:0715:072
Overtakes
Sa
#13.23AMGAlamnagar15:1415:142
#13.24LNWTAlambagh West Cabin15:1815:182
#14LKOLucknow Charbagh NR15:20 +4:4015:30 +4:402
Xing
Xing
Sa
Sa
#14.1LBHDilkusha Cabin15:3415:342
#14.2MLMalhaur15:4315:432
Xing
Sa
#14.3JRRJugaur15:4815:482
#14.4SFHSafedabad15:5115:512
#14.5BBKBarabanki Junction15:5915:592
#14.6JBRJahangirabad Rj16:0716:072
#14.7RFRRafinagar16:1316:132
#14.8BURBindaura16:1716:172
Xing
Sa
#14.9BUWBurhwal Junction16:2716:272
#14.10CKGChowka Ghat16:3316:332
#14.11GHTGhaghara Ghat16:3916:392
#14.12JLDJarwal Road16:4316:432
#14.13SUJSarju16:5316:532
Xing
Sa
#14.14CLJColonelGanj17:0117:012
#14.15KSRKasturi17:0617:062
#14.16MIRMaijapur17:1217:122
#14.17KTHLKathola17:1917:192
#14.18GDKGonda Kachahri17:2517:252
Xing
Sa
#15GDGonda Junction17:30 +2:3717:45 +2:312
#15.1BRCKBaruachak17:5217:522
#15.2MOTGMotiganj17:5817:582
#15.3JLHIJhilahi18:0418:042
Xing
Sa
#15.4MURMankapur Junction18:0918:092
#15.5LKNRLakhpat Nagar18:1318:132
Xing
Sa
#15.6MSWMaskanwa18:2118:212
#15.7SNCSwami Narayan Chhapia18:2418:242
Xing
Sa
#15.8BNGYBahman Jyotia18:2718:272
Overtakes
Sa
#15.9PATIParsa Tiwari18:2918:292
#15.10BVBabhnan18:3418:342
Xing
Sa
#15.11GAURGaur18:4118:412
#15.12THTinich18:4818:482
#15.13GOVRGovindnagar18:5518:552
#16BSTBasti19:00 +2:3119:05 +4:232
Xing
Sa
#16.1ORWOrwara19:1619:162
#16.2MNDMunderwa19:2619:262
Xing
Xing
Sa
Sa
#16.3CRVChureb19:3819:382
Xing
Sa
#16.4KLDKhalilabad19:4919:492
Xing
Sa
#16.5MHHMaghar20:0220:022
#16.6SIPRSihapar Halt20:0720:072
Xing
Sa
#16.7SWASahjanwa20:1420:142
#16.8JTBJagatbela20:2420:242
Xing
Sa
#16.9DMGDomingarh20:3420:342
#17GKPGorakhpur Junction20:40 +4:0920:55 +2:282
#17.1GKCGorakhpur Cantt.20:5920:592
#17.2UNLAUnaula21:0821:082
Xing
Sa
#17.3PPCPipraich21:1721:172
#17.4MUUAMahuawa Khurd21:2621:262
#17.5BBWBodarwar21:3121:312
#18CPJKaptanganj Junction21:40 +2:3721:45 +2:362
#18.1KSNRKhushal Nagar21:5121:512
#18.2GHGhughuli21:5721:572
Xing
Sa
#19SBZSiswa Bazar22:07 +2:3822:09 +2:382
#19.1GRRGGurli Ramgarhwa22:1622:162
#19.2KZAKhadda22:3222:322
#19.3PNYAPaniahwa22:4222:422
#19.4VKNRValmikinagar Road23:0323:032
#19.5AWSAwasani23:1023:102
#20BUGBagaha23:18 +2:2523:20 +2:252
#20.1KPBKharpokhra23:2923:292
Xing
Sa
#20.2BRUBhairoganj23:3923:392
Xing
Sa
#20.3HIRHarinagar23:4823:482
#20.4CAMUChamua23:5723:572
#21NKENarkatiaganj Junction00:05 +2:4900:10 +2:493
#21.1NRKGNarkatia Junction00:1000:103
#21.2MSHWMusharwa Halt00:1600:163
#21.3SAHISathi00:2000:203
#21.4RSWNRameshwar Nagar Halt00:2300:233
#21.5CAIChanpatia00:2800:283
#21.6KUMBKumarbagh00:3500:353
#21.7PJPTPrajapati Halt00:4100:413
#21.8PJPIParjapati00:4100:413
#22BTHBettiah00:43 +3:0800:45 +3:203
Xing
Su
#22.1MJLMajhowlia00:5700:573
#22.2PRSNParsa Nagar Halt01:0601:063
#23SGLSagauli Junction01:13 +3:2301:15 +3:263
#23.1SRASemra01:2301:233
#23.2CHAHChailaha Halt01:3001:303
#24BMKIBapudham Motihari01:33 +3:3701:38 +3:383
#24.1MCOMotihari Court01:4001:403
#24.2JDRJiwdhara01:4401:443
#24.3BGARBangari01:4901:493
#24.4KPCMKuwarchintawanpur Halt01:5101:513
#24.5PPAPipra01:5401:543
#24.6KXRKuria01:5701:573
#25CAAChakia02:02 +3:5502:04 +3:573
#25.1HRNGHarpur Nag Halt02:0902:093
#25.2MAIMehsi02:1302:133
#25.3MHLMahwal02:1602:163
#26MTRMotipur02:26 +4:2802:28 +4:323
#26.1NRVNariyar02:4202:423
#26.2PPRHPiprahan Halt02:5202:523
#26.3KTIKanti03:0303:033
#26.4KVCKaparpura03:1103:113
#27MFPMuzaffarpur Junction03:35 +4:4003:40 +4:453
#27.1NRPANarayanpur Anant03:4503:453
#27.2SLTSilaut03:5003:503
#27.3SIHOSiho03:5803:583
Xing
Su
#27.4DOLDholi04:0404:043
#27.5DUBHDubaha04:1004:103
#27.6VBHVishnupur Bathua Halt04:1304:133
#27.7KRBPKhudiram B Pusa04:1704:173
Xing
Su
#27.8KPGMKarpoori Gram04:2404:243
#28SPJSamastipur Junction04:30 +5:0304:35 +5:133
#28.1BLRIBelari Halt04:4104:413
Xing
Su
#28.2UJPUjiarpur04:4704:473
#28.3NAZJNazirGanj04:5504:553
#28.4BSRABasarhia Halt04:5904:593
#28.5DSSDalsingh Sarai05:0505:053
#28.6STJTSathajagat05:1105:113
Xing
Su
#28.7BCABachhwara05:1905:193
Xing
Su
#28.8TGATeghra05:3105:313
#28.9BUJBarauni Flag05:3705:373
#29BJUBarauni Junction05:40 +5:5005:55 +5:553
#29.1BJUPBarauni Bypass05:5805:583
#29.2BEHTBihat Halt06:0306:033
#29.3TILTilrath06:0806:083
#29.4SHHTSinghaul Halt06:1406:143
#30BGSBegusarai06:20 +5:5806:28 +5:523
#30.1LAKLakho06:3406:343
#30.2DPLDanauli Phulwaria06:3906:393
#30.3LKNLakhminia06:4406:443
Xing
Su
#30.4SANHSanha Halt06:4906:493
Xing
Su
#30.5SKJSahibpur Kamal Junction06:5206:523
#30.6UMNRUmeshnagar06:5706:573
Xing
Su
#31KGGKhagaria Junction07:03 +6:0107:05 +6:013
Xing
Su
#31.1MNEMansi Junction07:1407:143
#31.2CDBNChedhabanni Halt07:1907:193
#31.3MSKMahes Khunt07:2507:253
#31.4GAIGauchhari07:2907:293
#31.5PSRPasraha07:3707:373
#31.6BRKBBharat Khand07:4407:443
#31.7NNRNarayanpur07:4907:493
#31.8THBThana Bihpur Junction07:5707:573
#31.9BIGHBagrigram Halt08:0208:023
#31.10KHQKharik08:0508:053
#32NNANaugachia08:13 +6:0908:15 +6:093
#32.1KTRHKatareah08:3208:323
Xing
Su
#32.2KUEKursela08:4308:433
#32.3BKHRBakhri08:5708:573
Xing
Su
#33CRRKarhagola Road09:09 +5:5709:11 +5:573
Xing
Su
#33.1SMOSemapur09:4709:473
Overtaken by
Su
#33.2KIRWKatihar South Cabin10:1810:183
#34KIRKatihar Junction10:25 +5:4210:45 +5:373
Xing
Xing
Su
Su
#34.1KIRBKatihar CBO MB10:4610:463
#34.2NYTNayatola10:4910:493
#34.3DNQDandkhora10:5310:533
#34.4GRRGorphar10:5610:563
#34.5SISonalli11:0111:013
#34.6BHNPBishanpur Halt11:0311:033
#34.7JAUJhaua11:0611:063
#34.8MENPMeenapur11:0911:093
#34.9SRISalmari11:1211:123
#34.10MFAMukuria Junction11:1711:173
#34.11BOEBarsoi Junction11:2111:213
#34.12KHMPKhempur11:2611:263
#34.13SJGMSanjay Gram11:2811:283
#34.14SUDSudhani11:3211:323
Xing
Su
#34.15AHLAjharail11:3811:383
#34.16TETATelta11:4111:413
Overtakes
Su
#34.17DLKDalkhola11:4811:483
#34.18SJKLSurja Kamal11:5511:553
#34.19KKAKanki12:0212:023
#34.20HWRHatwar12:0712:073
#34.21THEDTauheed12:1212:123
#35KNEKishanGanj12:15 +5:4312:20 +5:413
#35.1PJPPanjipara12:3012:303
#35.2IKCIkarchala12:3512:353
#35.3GILGaisal12:4012:403
Xing
Su
#35.4GEORGunjaria12:4712:473
#35.5AUBAluabari Road Junction12:5712:573
#35.6DBQDhulabari13:0313:033
#35.7MXJMangurjan13:1013:103
#35.8TMHTin Mile Hat13:1813:183
#35.9DMZDumdangi13:2813:283
Xing
Su
#35.10CATChattar Hat13:3913:393
#35.11NJBNijbari13:4713:473
#35.12RNIRangapani13:5613:563
Xing
Su
#36NJPNew Jalpaiguri Junction14:05 +5:2514:25 +5:173
Xing
Overtakes
Su
Su
#36.1ABFCAmbari Falakata14:3614:363
#36.2BLKBelakoba14:4714:473
#36.3RQJRaninagar Jalpaiguri Junction14:5714:573
Xing
Xing
Su
Su
#36.4JPEJalpaiguri Road15:0615:063
#36.5YLSCTeesta Bridge Cabin15:1315:133
#36.6NQHNew Domohani15:1615:163
#36.7NMXNew Maynaguri15:2015:203
#36.8BYXABetgara15:2615:263
Xing
Su
#36.9ATMAltagram15:3715:373
#37DQGDhupguri15:45 +5:5415:50 +5:533
Xing
Su
#37.1KLGRKolai Gram15:5915:593
Xing
Su
#37.2SXXSalbari16:0716:073
#37.3FLKFalakata16:2016:203
Xing
Su
#37.4GUZGumanihat16:3116:313
#37.5GDXGhoksadanga16:4116:413
#37.6SJRRSajherpar16:5116:513
#37.7PQZPundibari16:5716:573
#38NCBNew Cooch Behar17:10 +5:4017:15 +5:403
Xing
Su
#38.1NBSNew Baneswar17:2317:233
#39NOQNew Alipurduar17:35 +5:4917:40 +5:543
Xing
Su
#39.1SMTASamuktala Road Junction17:5217:523
#39.2KAMGKamakhyaguri18:0318:033
#39.3JOQJorai18:1218:123
#39.4SRPBSrirampur Assam18:2418:243
#39.5GOGHGossaigaon Hat18:3218:323
#39.6GBYGuabari18:3718:373
#39.7CROAChautara18:4518:453
#39.8PQKPratap Khata18:5118:513
#39.9FKMFakiragram Junction18:5818:583
#39.10SUFSesapani19:0319:033
#39.11KOJKokrajhar19:0919:093
#39.12SLKXSalakati19:1919:193
#39.13BSGNBasugaon19:2719:273
#39.14DTXDangtal19:3519:353
Xing
Su
#39.15NBQYNew Bongaigaon Yard19:3819:383
#40NBQNew Bongaigaon Junction19:40 +5:5819:50 +5:583
Xing
Su
#40.1BNGNBongaigaon19:5319:533
#40.2CPQChaprakata19:5919:593
Xing
Su
#40.3BJFBijni20:0920:093
#40.4PTLDPatiladaha20:2020:203
#40.5SBESorbhog Junction20:3020:303
Xing
Su
#40.6BPRDBarpeta Road20:3920:393
#40.7GSAGuagachha20:4520:453
#40.8SPQSorupeta20:5120:513
Xing
Su
#40.9PBLPathsala21:0321:033
#40.10NSRHNiz Sariha Halt21:0821:083
Xing
Su
#40.11TIHUTihu21:1321:133
#40.12KTCHKaithalkuchi21:2121:213
#40.13NLVNalbari21:3321:333
#40.14GOEGhograpar21:4221:423
#41RNYRangiya Junction21:51 +5:5122:01 +5:463
#41.1KDKNKendukana22:1722:173
Xing
Su
#41.2BIZBaihata22:2622:263
Xing
Xing
Su
Su
#41.3CGSChangsari22:4322:433
#41.4AGTAgthori22:5622:563
#42KYQKamakhya Junction23:08 +5:1123:10 +5:163
#43GHYGuwahati23:40 +5:163
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site