Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Sun Mar 26, 2017 09:05:55 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Sun Mar 26, 2017 09:05:55 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic
Details Edit
Large TB;
Entry# 1678705-0
Details Edit
Large TB;
Entry# 1878907-0
Details Edit
Large TB;
Entry# 2019664-0
Details Edit
Large TB;
Entry# 2068137-0

13050/Amritsar - Howrah Express (PT)
ਅੰਮ੍ਰਿਤਸਰ - ਹਾਵੜਾ     अमृतसर - हावड़ा एक्सप्रेस

ASR/Amritsar Junction --> HWH/Howrah Junction

Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✕ On-board Catering
✓ E-Catering
E-Catering available
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
.
Thu Aug 13, 2015 (04:23PM)
Updated: Oct 01 2016 (01:33) by Mohd Arif
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
no RSA
Rating: 3.1/5 (51 votes)
cleanliness - average (9)
punctuality - good (9)
food - average (7)
ticket avbl - good (9)
u/r coach - good (7)
railfanning - good (8)
safety - average (9)
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
 GN
  3
 B2
  4
 B1
  5
 S4
  6
 S3
  7
 S2
  8
 S1
  9
 GN
 10
 GN
 11
 GN
 12
 GN
 13
MIL
 14
SLR
 15
HCP
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Pics    

Train Xings & Overtakings

#CodeStation NameArrivesDepartsDay#X/ODaysTrain
#1ASRAmritsar Junction18:10 +1:161
#1.1MOWMananwala18:1818:181
#1.2JNLJandiala18:2218:221
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#1.3TRATangra18:2718:271
#1.4BTRButari18:3118:311
#1.5BBKRBaba Bakala Raiya18:3418:341
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#2BEASBeas Junction18:38 +1:2818:40 +1:291
Xing
Xing
Sa
F
#2.1DIWDhilwan18:4418:441
#2.2RYMRamidi Halt18:5218:521
#2.3HMRHamira18:5518:551
#3KREKartarpur19:01 +1:2319:03 +1:231
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#3.1SRXSura Nussi19:1319:131
#3.2BBSLBaba Sodhal Nagar19:1819:181
#4JUCJalandhar City Junction19:23 +1:1619:30 +1:161
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su
W Sa
M Tu F
Th
#5JRCJalandhar Cantt. Junction19:38 +1:1719:40 +1:181
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#5.1CEUChiheru19:4719:471
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#6PGWPhagwara Junction19:53 +1:2119:55 +1:221
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#6.1MLIHMauli Halt19:5819:581
#6.2MAULMauli20:0020:001
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W F Sa
Th
#6.3GRYGoraya20:0320:031
#6.4BTTNBhatian20:0720:071
Xing
Su
#7PHRPhillaur Junction20:13 +1:2520:15 +1:251
#7.1LDWLadhowal20:2320:231
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su W Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Tu
#8LDHLudhiana Junction20:40 +1:2820:50 +1:281
Xing
Xing
M W Sa
Su Tu Th F
#8.1BHOIDhandari Kalan Block Hut20:5320:531
#8.2DDLDhandari Kalan20:5720:571
#8.3SNLSanehwal21:0421:041
#8.4DOADoraha21:1121:111
#8.5JSPNJaspalon21:1521:151
#8.6CHAChawapail21:2021:201
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#9KNNKhanna21:30 +1:3621:32 +1:361
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#10GVGMandi Gobindgarh21:40 +1:3821:42 +1:381
Xing
Xing
M
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#11SIRSirhind Junction21:53 +1:3821:55 +1:391
#11.1SDYSadhoo Garh22:0022:001
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#11.2SBJSarai Banjara22:0622:061
#12RPJRajpura Junction22:12 +1:4522:14 +1:451
Xing
Xing
F
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#12.1SMUShambhu22:2522:251
Xing
Sa
#13UBCAmbala City22:35 +1:4422:37 +1:441
Xing
F
#14UMBAmbala Cantt. Junction23:00 +1:4023:10 +1:391
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#14.1DOKYDukheri23:1523:151
#14.2KESKesri23:1923:191
#14.3TDWTandwal23:2423:241
#14.4RAABarara23:2823:281
#14.5MFBMustafabad23:3423:341
#14.6DZPDarazpur23:4023:401
#15JUDWJagadhri Workshop23:43 +1:4323:45 +1:431
#16YJUDYamunanagar-Jagadhri23:51 +1:4223:53 +1:461
#16.1JUDYamunanagar-Jagadhri23:5323:531
#16.2KNZKalanour00:0200:022
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#16.3SSWSarsawa00:1700:172
#16.4PKYPilkhani00:2400:242
#17SRESaharanpur Junction00:35 +1:3500:55 +1:322
Xing
Xing
Xing
W
W F
Tu
#17.1HNCHindan Cabin01:0001:002
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#17.2BAEBaliakheri01:0401:042
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#17.3SNKESunehti Kharkhari01:0801:082
#17.4CDLChodiala01:1301:132
Xing
Su W
#17.5IQBIqbalpur01:1901:192
#18RKRoorkee01:25 +2:0101:27 +2:022
#18.1DNRADhandhera01:3101:312
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#18.2LDRLandaura01:3701:372
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Sa
#18.3DSNIDausni01:4301:432
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#18.4LRJCLaksar South Cabin01:4701:472
#19LRJLaksar Junction01:50 +1:5901:55 +1:582
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#19.1RSIRaisi02:0202:022
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#19.2BLWBalawali02:0902:092
#19.3CNKChandok02:1502:152
#19.4MZMMuazzampur Narayan Junction02:2102:212
Xing
Xing
Xing
Tu
Th Sa
M
#19.5FZLFazalpur02:2502:252
#20NBDNajibabad Junction02:30 +2:0702:35 +2:062
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
W
Sa
Su M Th
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
F
Tu
#20.1MSDRMurshadpur02:4102:412
#20.2BEKBundki02:4702:472
Xing
Xing
Tu
M
#20.3NGGNagina02:5702:572
#20.4PNIPuraini03:0203:022
#20.5HBWHabibwala03:0703:072
#20.6DPRDhampur03:1303:132
#20.7CAJChakraj Mal03:1903:192
#20.8SEOSeohara03:2603:262
Xing
Xing
Tu F
Su
#20.9MWEMewa Nawada03:3503:352
#20.10KNTKanth03:4203:422
#20.11MTBMatlabpur03:5003:502
#20.12AWPAghwanpur03:5903:592
#20.13HRHHarthala04:0504:052
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#20.14MBWCMoradabad West04:0904:092
#21MBMoradabad Junction04:10 +2:1604:20 +2:192
#21.1MCVMacharya04:3304:332
#21.2FRDFarhedi04:3604:362
#21.3KDKundarkhi04:4104:412
#22RJKRaja Ka Sahaspur Junction04:48 +2:1904:50 +2:192
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#22.1JRJJargaon04:5904:592
#22.2KZSKuakhera Halt05:0305:032
#22.3GTFGumthal05:0705:072
#23CHChandausi Junction05:20 +2:1605:25 +2:162
#23.1SSKASisarka05:3505:352
Xing
Su
#23.2AFRAsafpur05:4305:432
#23.3PRKEPurua Khera05:5005:502
#23.4DUBDabtara05:5705:572
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#23.5KEGKarengi06:0406:042
#23.6RBKReoti B Khera06:1306:132
#24AOAonla06:21 +2:0706:23 +2:082
#24.1NSUNisui06:3206:322
#24.2BTGBasharatGanj06:3906:392
#24.3RSCRamganga South Cabin06:5106:512
#24.4RGBRamganga06:5206:522
#24.5XX-CHTBChanehti Bypass Cabin06:5606:562
#24.6BRYCBareilly Cantt. Junction (Chanehti)07:0007:002
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
M F
W
Th
Sa
#24.7RYSRasuriya07:1007:102
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su W
W Sa
F
Tu
#25PMRPitambarpur07:23 +2:1907:25 +2:192
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#25.1TSATisua07:3207:322
Xing
Xing
Xing
Sa
M Tu
Tu
#25.2BLPUBilpur07:3807:382
#25.3MKMiranpur Katra07:4407:442
Xing
Xing
Xing
M W Sa
Su F
Tu
#25.4MILAMilakpur Halt07:4907:492
#26TLHTilhar07:52 +2:2407:54 +2:252
Xing
Xing
Xing
M W F
F
Tu
#26.1BHDHBahadurpur Halt08:0808:082
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
M Th
F
#26.2BTRABanthra08:1608:162
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Sa
Su W
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
M Tu F
Sa
#27SPNShahjahanpur08:35 +2:0308:40 +2:042
Xing
Xing
Su W
Th
#27.1SXKShahjahanpur Kutchery Halt08:4208:422
#27.2ROZARoza Junction08:4608:462
Xing
M Th
#27.3PRPMPt Ram Prasad Bismil08:5008:502
#27.4KHKahiliya08:5408:542
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#27.5AIGAlgawan09:0109:012
#28AJIAnjhi Shahabad09:06 +2:1209:08 +2:142
#28.1SHRMSharma09:1309:132
#28.2TDPTodarpur09:1509:152
Xing
Xing
W Sa
Su M Tu Th F
#28.3BEGBehtagokul09:2009:202
#28.4KUFKaurha09:2609:262
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#29HRIHardoi09:33 +2:1509:35 +2:162
Overtakes
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Tu
#29.1KARKarna09:4409:442
#29.2MSTMasit09:5109:512
#29.3BGHBaghauli09:5809:582
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
M Tu Th Sa
Su W F
#30BLMBalamau Junction10:06 +2:1410:08 +2:142
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#30.1DLQDalelnagar10:1610:162
#30.2UTAUmar Tali10:2310:232
#31SANSandila10:28 +2:1410:30 +2:142
#31.1RBDRahimabad10:4310:432
#31.2DILDilawarnagar10:5110:512
#31.3MLDMalihabad10:5710:572
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#31.4KKJKakori11:0911:092
Xing
Su Th
#32AMGAlamnagar11:18 +2:1811:20 +2:202
#32.1LNWTAlambagh West Cabin11:3611:362
#33LKOLucknow Charbagh NR11:45 +2:1512:10 +2:302
Xing
Xing
Su
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#33.1LBHDilkusha Cabin12:1412:142
Xing
Th
#33.2BHAWBlock Hut A12:1712:172
#33.3UTRUtraitia Junction12:2212:222
#33.4BKKSBakkas12:2812:282
#33.5APGAnupganj12:3612:362
#33.6RMNRRahmatnagar12:4212:422
#33.7CDRLChhandrauli12:5012:502
#33.8TEGTirbediganj12:5812:582
#34HGHHaidergarh13:06 +2:4513:08 +2:462
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su
#34.1CHBSChaubisi13:2013:202
#35AKJAkbarGanj13:31 +2:4513:33 +2:462
#35.1SYWSindurwa13:3913:392
#36NHHNihalgarh13:45 +2:5513:47 +2:572
#36.1WGJWaris Ganj13:5213:522
#36.2AHZAdhinpur13:5513:552
#37MFKAMusafir Khana14:02 +3:0814:04 +3:082
#37.1SHNGShivnagar14:1614:162
Xing
Su Tu F
#37.2BDKNBandhua Kalan14:3214:322
Xing
F
#38SLNSultanpur Junction14:43 +3:0614:48 +3:112
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Th Sa
M W
#38.1PKXPakhruli14:5514:552
#38.2BDINBhadaiyan15:0015:002
#39LBALambhua15:06 +3:1815:08 +3:232
#39.1MWPMahrani Pachhim15:1615:162
#39.2CHDAChanda Halt15:2015:202
#40KEPRKoiripur15:25 +3:3115:27 +3:342
#40.1NIMGNima Gopalpur Halt15:3015:302
#41HRPGHarpalGanj15:35 +3:4015:37 +3:342
#42SKNSri Krishna Nagar15:47 +3:3715:49 +3:362
Xing
Su W Sa
#42.1SVZSarai Harkhu15:5815:582
#42.2BKSABakhsha16:0616:062
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#43JOPJaunpur City16:18 +3:4216:20 +3:432
#43.1JNUKJaunpur Kutchary16:2816:282
Xing
Xing
M Th
Sa
#44ZBDZafarabad Junction16:38 +3:3216:40 +3:262
Xing
Xing
Xing
F
M
W
#44.1SIQSarkoni16:5416:542
#44.2JLLJalalGanj17:0917:092
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su Tu Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
M W Th F
#44.3TLMDTrilochan Mahadeo17:2417:242
#45KSFKhalispur17:37 +3:1417:39 +3:142
#46PDRDPindra Road17:4717:492
Xing
M W Sa
#47BTPBabatpur18:01 +3:0718:03 +3:142
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#47.1BRPTBirapatti18:1718:172
Xing
Su Tu F
#48SOPShivpur18:32 +3:0418:34 +3:082
Overtaken by
Su
#48.1BSBYVaranasi Yard18:5218:522
#49BSBVaranasi Junction18:55 +3:0819:15 +3:132
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
F
M
#50KEIKashi19:29 +3:1419:31 +3:152
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#50.1BBRMBaba Bhagwan Ram Halt19:4019:402
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#50.2VYNVyasnagar19:5219:522
Xing
Xing
Su W
Th
#50.3BHBVBlock Hut B20:0820:082
#50.4NEWCNew West Cabin20:1520:152
Xing
Xing
Xing
Tu
M
Su W
#51MGSMughal Sarai Junction20:20 +2:5720:35 +2:572
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su Tu W Th Sa
M F
#51.1MGMYMughal Sarai Marshalling Yard20:3920:392
#51.2MGSOMughal Sarai Outer Cabin20:4220:422
Xing
M
#51.3EOCMEOCM20:4920:492
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#52KCAKuchman20:52 +2:5020:54 +2:502
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#53SLDSakaldiha21:00 +2:5421:02 +2:542
#53.1TLAMTulsi Ashram21:0721:072
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#54DHADheena21:12 +2:5721:14 +3:002
#54.1BHCLBahora Chandil21:2321:232
#55ZNAZamania21:29 +2:5821:31 +2:592
Xing
Su
#55.1DRVDarauli21:3721:372
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Tu Sa
Th
M
M
#56DLNDildarnagar Junction21:44 +3:0621:46 +3:072
Xing
Xing
Xing
M F
Tu Th Sa
F
#56.1USKUsia Khas21:4921:492
Overtakes
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#57BWHBhadaura21:52 +3:0921:54 +3:092
Xing
W
#57.1KKRHKarahia21:5821:582
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#58GMRGahmar22:02 +3:1022:04 +3:122
#58.1BQWBarakalan22:0822:082
Xing
Tu
#59CSAChausa22:16 +3:1022:18 +3:042
Xing
Su Th
#59.1PWXPPawani Kumarpur Halt22:2022:202
Xing
Xing
Su W
F
#60BXRBuxar22:28 +3:0822:32 +3:072
#60.1NDONNadaon Halt22:3422:342
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M W Th Sa
Tu F
#60.2BUEBaruna22:3822:382
#61DUREDumraon22:43 +3:1122:45 +3:112
#61.1VVGV.V. Giri Halt22:4822:482
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#62TWGTwining Ganj22:52 +3:1222:54 +3:072
Xing
Su
#62.1VKDHVeer Kunwar Singh Dharauli Halt22:5822:582
#63RPRRaghunathpur23:02 +3:0923:04 +3:092
Overtaken by
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#63.1SKRISikaria23:0823:082
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#64BYNBanahi23:12 +3:1023:14 +3:102
#64.1ASJPAmar Shahid Jagdev Prasad Halt23:1623:162
Xing
Th
#65BEABihiya23:20 +3:1523:22 +3:172
Xing
Xing
Xing
Tu
F
W Sa
#65.1RNTERamanand Tewary23:2823:282
#65.2XSANSarvodaya Halt23:3123:312
Xing
M
#65.3KYAKauriya23:3323:332
#65.4KRSKarisath23:3923:392
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#65.5JGWLJagjivan23:4823:482
#66ARAAra Junction23:53 +3:0623:58 +3:032
#66.1JMIRJamira00:0100:013
#66.2KUAKulharia00:0500:053
Xing
Th Sa
#66.3KWRKoelwar00:0800:083
#66.4VHCHChakki Block Cabin00:0900:093
#66.5PAILPali A00:1000:103
#67BTABihta00:14 +3:1800:16 +3:213
#67.1PATLPatel Halt00:2200:223
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#67.2SDESadisopur00:2800:283
#67.3GNHIGandhi Halt00:3900:393
Overtaken by
Tu W Sa
#67.4NEONeora00:4600:463
#68DNRDanapur01:01 +3:0201:03 +3:083
Xing
Xing
Xing
M
Tu
F
#68.1PWSPhulwari Sharif01:2501:253
#68.2SCYSachiwalay Halt01:4701:473
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#69PNBEPatna Junction02:00 +2:3202:10 +2:393
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#69.1RJPBRajendra Nagar Terminal (Patna)02:1302:133
#69.2GZHGulzarbagh02:1902:193
#70PNCPatna Saheb02:23 +3:0302:25 +3:043
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu
W Th F Sa
#70.1DDGJDeedarganj02:2702:273
#70.2BKGBanka Ghat02:3002:303
#71FUTFatuha Junction02:35 +3:0302:37 +3:053
#71.1BCYNBudhdevchak Yadav Nagar02:3902:393
#71.2HDEHardas Bigha02:4202:423
#71.3KOOKhusropur02:4502:453
#71.4MJMManjhauligram Halt02:4902:493
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#71.5KWOKarauta02:5102:513
#71.6SMBHSalim Pur Bihar02:5402:543
#71.7TKBGTeka Bigha Halt02:5602:563
#71.8CPPRChampapur Halt02:5802:583
#72BKPBakhtiyarpur Junction03:00 +3:1403:02 +3:153
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Tu
Th
Su F
Su F
#72.1JPMLJai Prakash Mahuli03:0603:063
#72.2ATLAthmal Gola03:0703:073
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#72.3ACUAchuara03:1003:103
#73BARHBarh03:13 +3:2103:15 +3:223
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#73.1SHTSahari Halt03:1903:193
Xing
Xing
Su Tu F
M W Th Sa
#73.2RLERailey Halt03:2403:243
#73.3LEBLemuabad03:2803:283
Xing
M
#73.4PHKPunarakh03:3303:333
#73.5MMKBMemrakhabad03:3803:383
Xing
Xing
M Th Sa
Su W F
#73.6KNHPKanhaipur03:4103:413
#73.7MORMor03:4703:473
#73.8BHADBarhapur Halt03:5103:513
#73.9SIVNSivnar Halt03:5603:563
#74MKAMokama04:00 +3:0304:02 +3:033
#74.1ANAHAunta Halt04:0604:063
#74.2TALLTall Junction04:0604:063
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#75HTZHathidah Junction04:10 +3:0404:12 +3:043
#75.1RDUMRampur Dumra Junction04:1904:193
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#76BRYABarhiya04:28 +3:0504:30 +3:053
#76.1GGSYGangasarai Halt04:3204:323
#76.2DMRXDumri Halt04:3404:343
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#76.3DJSDhiradar Jwas Halt04:3704:373
#76.4MKBMankatha04:3904:393
Xing
Tu Th Sa
#77LKRLuckeesarai Junction04:44 +2:5004:46 +2:503
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#77.1KBCKiul Bridge04:5104:513
#78KIULKiul Junction04:55 +2:5105:00 +2:493
Xing
Xing
Su
Th
#78.1MHLTMahesh Leta Halt05:0605:063
Xing
Xing
W
M F
#78.2LCKLakhochak Halt05:0805:083
#78.3BSQPBansipur05:1105:113
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#78.4BLHRBalahapur Halt05:1405:143
Xing
M
#79MNPMananpur05:21 +2:3905:23 +2:403
Xing
Su W F
#79.1BFMBhalui05:2705:273
#79.2KDERKunder Halt05:3005:303
#80JMUJamui05:34 +2:3605:36 +2:363
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#80.1CUXChaura05:4305:433
#81GHRGidhaur05:49 +2:3605:51 +2:373
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su
Th Sa
#81.1DPXDadpur06:2106:213
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Sa
W
F
Su W Sa
Tu
#82JAJJhajha07:07 +2:3107:10 +2:233
#82.1RJLARajla Halt07:1307:133
#82.2NRGONarganjo Halt07:1707:173
#82.3GHNGhorparan07:2007:203
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#83STLSimultala07:25 +2:3407:27 +2:343
#83.1TLBTalwa Bazar07:3007:303
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
M Th
Sa
#83.2LHBLahabon07:4007:403
#83.3TTNTulsitanr07:5107:513
#84JSMEJasidih Junction08:00 +2:4008:05 +2:423
#84.1KBQKumrabad Rohini08:0908:093
#84.2SNQSankarpur08:1408:143
#85MUWMathurapur08:19 +2:4108:21 +2:403
#85.1NPZNawapatra08:2708:273
#86MDPMadhupur Junction08:34 +2:4308:39 +2:443
Xing
Su
#86.1JRWJoramow08:4808:483
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#86.2MNCMadankata08:5308:533
Xing
Sa
#87VDSVidyasagar09:02 +2:4909:04 +2:493
Overtaken by
Xing
Sa
M Tu W Th F Sa
#87.1KEEKaseetar Halt09:1309:133
#88JMTJamtara09:20 +2:4909:22 +2:503
#88.1CCSJJamtara Siding09:2309:233
#88.2BMBodma09:3309:333
#89CRJChittaranjan09:40 +2:5009:42 +2:503
Xing
Xing
M Tu W Th F Sa
Su
#89.1CLWSChittaranjan Locomotive Works Siding Rupnarayanpur09:4609:463
#90RNPRRupnarayanpur09:47 +2:5009:49 +2:503
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#90.1SLSSalanpur10:1210:123
#91STNSitarampur Junction10:26 +2:2810:28 +2:353
Overtaken by
M Tu W Th F Sa
#91.1BCQBarachak Junction10:3710:373
Xing
Xing
Xing
M Tu F Sa
Su W
Th
#92ASNAsansol Junction10:50 +2:2911:05 +2:243
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
F
M
Su W Th
#92.1KPKKalipahari11:0911:093
Xing
Su
#92.2NMCNimcha11:1411:143
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#93RNGRaniGanj11:20 +2:3011:22 +2:303
Xing
Su
#93.1BQTBakhtarnagar11:2911:293
#93.2JUNCJunction Cabin ( Andal )11:2911:293
#93.3ETYDEmpty Yard ( Andal )11:3111:313
#93.4UDLWAndal West Cabin11:3211:323
#94UDLAndal Junction11:33 +2:2511:35 +2:263
#94.1LCABAndal Link Cabin11:3611:363
#94.2UDLEAndal East Cabin11:3611:363
#94.3INTYAndal Inter Yard Cabin11:3611:363
#94.4EOCAndal East Outer Cabin11:3711:373
#94.5POLPinjrapol11:4011:403
#95OYRWaria11:41 +2:3611:43 +2:353
#95.1DCOPDurgapur Coke Oven Plant11:5011:503
#96DGRDurgapur11:53 +2:2511:57 +2:243
#96.1RBHRajbandh12:0212:023
#97PANPanagarh12:07 +2:3212:09 +2:323
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#98MNAEMankar12:21 +2:3312:23 +2:333
#98.1PAJParaj12:3312:333
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#98.2GLIGalsi12:4112:413
Xing
Xing
Xing
Sa
M Th
W
#98.3INCIIshan Chandi Halt12:4912:493
#98.4KANLKhana Link Cabin12:4912:493
#99KANKhana Junction12:53 +2:3612:55 +2:353
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Sa
#99.1TITTalit13:0413:043
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#100BWNBarddhaman Junction13:15 +2:3113:20 +2:303
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Tu Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Th
#100.1GRPGangpur13:2613:263
#100.2SKGSaktigarh13:2913:293
#100.3PLAEPalsit13:3213:323
#100.4RSLRRasulpur13:3613:363
#100.5NMFNimo13:3813:383
Xing
Xing
Th
M
#100.6MYMMemari13:4013:403
#100.7BGFBagila13:4313:433
#100.8DBPDebipur13:4613:463
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#100.9BOIBainchi13:5013:503
#100.10BCGMBainchigram13:5213:523
#100.11SLGSimlagarh13:5413:543
#100.12PDAPundooah13:5813:583
#100.13KHNKhanyan14:0214:023
#100.14TLOTalandu14:0614:063
#100.15MUGMagra14:0914:093
#100.16ADSTAdi Saptagram14:1214:123
#101BDCBandel Junction14:15 +2:3514:23 +2:373
#101.1HGYHooghly14:2614:263
#102CNSChuchura14:28 +1:5414:30 +1:543
#103CGRChandan Nagar14:34 +2:3814:36 +2:383
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#103.1MUUMankundu14:4014:403
#103.2BHRBhadreshwar14:4314:433
#103.3BBAEBaidyabati14:4914:493
#104SHESeoraphuli Junction14:52 +2:2514:54 +2:253
#105SRPShrirampur (Serampore)14:57 +2:2314:59 +2:233
#105.1RISRishra15:0715:073
#105.2KOGKonnagar15:1315:133
#105.3HMZHind Motor15:1815:183
#105.4UPAUttarpara15:2215:223
#105.5BLYBally15:2515:253
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#105.6BEQBelur15:3015:303
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#105.7LLHLiluah15:3415:343
#105.8SYAELiluah Sorting15:3715:373
Overtaken by
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#105.9HWHGHowrah Goods Cabin15:4215:423
#105.10HJNHowrah Cabin15:4315:433
#106HWHHowrah Junction15:45 +2:183
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site