Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Mon Mar 27, 2017 16:30:33 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Mon Mar 27, 2017 16:30:33 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic
Details Edit
Large TB;
Entry# 1687710-0
Details Edit
Large TB;
Entry# 2106584-0
Details Edit
Large TB;
Entry# 2106584-0
Details Edit
Large TB;
Entry# 1698603-0

11058/Amritsar - Mumbai CST (Pathankot) Express
ਅੰਮ੍ਰਿਤਸਰ - ਮੁੰਬਈ ਲੋ. ਮਾ. ਤਿ ਐਕਸਪ੍ਰੈਸ     अमृतसर - मुंबई छत्रपति शिवाजी टर्मिनस (पठानकोट ) एक्सप्रेस

ASR/Amritsar Junction --> CSTM/Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Terminus

Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✕ On-board Catering
✓ E-Catering
E-Catering available but no on board food available so arrange ur...
more...
own food
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
--
Thu Apr 14, 2016 (10:12AM)
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
No RSA.
Rating: 3.6/5 (66 votes)
cleanliness - good (12)
punctuality - good (12)
food - average (9)
ticket avbl - good (11)
u/r coach - average (5)
railfanning - good (11)
safety - good (11)
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
S11
  3
S10
  4
 B4
  5
SLR
  6
GEN
  7
GEN
  8
 S1
  9
 S2
 10
 S3
 11
 S4
 12
 S5
 13
 S6
 14
 S7
 15
 S8
 16
 S9
 17
 B1
 18
 B2
 19
 B3
 20
 A1
 21
GEN
 22
GEN
 23
RMS
 24
SLR
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Pics    

Train Xings & Overtakings

#CodeStation NameArrivesDepartsDay#X/ODaysTrain
#1ASRAmritsar Junction08:30 +391
#1.1MOWMananwala08:4008:401
#2JNLJandiala08:45 +4808:47 +481
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#2.1TRATangra08:5308:531
Xing
Tu
#2.2BTRButari08:5808:581
#2.3BBKRBaba Bakala Raiya09:0309:031
#3BEASBeas Junction09:08 +5009:10 +511
#3.1DIWDhilwan09:1409:141
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#3.2RYMRamidi Halt09:2209:221
Xing
Xing
Su W
Tu Th
#3.3HMRHamira09:2509:251
#4KREKartarpur09:31 +4709:33 +481
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#4.1SRXSura Nussi09:4409:441
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#4.2BBSLBaba Sodhal Nagar09:5009:501
#5JUCJalandhar City Junction09:55 +4210:05 +401
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#6JRCJalandhar Cantt. Junction10:13 +4110:15 +431
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#6.1CEUChiheru10:2110:211
#7PGWPhagwara Junction10:27 +4510:29 +461
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Th
M Tu F Sa
Su
W
#7.1MLIHMauli Halt10:3410:341
#7.2MAULMauli10:3510:351
#8GRYGoraya10:40 +5110:42 +511
#8.1BTTNBhatian10:4710:471
#9PHRPhillaur Junction10:54 +4910:56 +491
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#9.1LDWLadhowal11:0711:071
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#10LDHLudhiana Junction11:30 +3511:45 +381
#10.1GILLGill11:5711:571
#10.2JSLJassowal12:0512:051
Xing
Xing
Su Tu W Th F
M Sa
#10.3QRPKila Raipur12:1212:121
#10.4GNGRGungrana12:1812:181
#11AHHAhmadgarh12:23 +4112:25 +431
#11.1RHWRohira Galughra12:2912:291
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#11.2KUPKup12:3312:331
#12METMalerkotla12:40 +4412:42 +451
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#12.1HMIHimmatana12:5012:501
#13DUIDhuri Junction13:01 +4513:05 +461
#13.1KLSXKaulseri13:1013:101
#13.2CTWChhintanwala13:1613:161
#13.3KKRLKakrala13:2113:211
#14NBANabha13:26 +5713:28 +581
#14.1KLMJKalhe Majra13:3413:341
#14.2DBNDhablan13:4013:401
#14.3PTEPatiala Cantt.13:4713:471
#15PTAPatiala13:51 +1:0313:53 +1:061
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#15.1DMWPDMW Halt Patiala13:5813:581
#15.2DOCDaun Kalan14:0814:081
#15.3KLIKauli14:1614:161
#16RPJRajpura Junction14:35 +5914:37 +1:021
Overtakes
Xing
Overtakes
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
F
Su
#16.1SMUShambhu14:4714:471
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#17UBCAmbala City14:56 +1:0314:58 +1:031
Xing
Xing
Xing
Overtaken by
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
F
Tu
Su
#18UMBAmbala Cantt. Junction15:20 +5615:50 +481
Overtaken by
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Tu F
Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#18.1MOYMohri15:5815:581
#19SHDMShahbad Markanda16:07 +1:1316:09 +1:131
Xing
Su
#19.1DHMZDhola Mazra16:1416:141
#19.2DPPDhirpur16:2016:201
Xing
Xing
Su
M Tu F
#19.3DHKRDhoda Khedi16:2516:251
#20KKDEKurukshetra Junction16:30 +1:1116:32 +1:111
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#20.1AMINAmin16:4016:401
Xing
Xing
Xing
M W Sa
M F
Su Tu Th F
#21NLKRNilokheri16:47 +1:1316:49 +1:131
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#22TRRTaraori16:56 +1:1416:58 +1:151
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#22.1BZKBhaini Khurd17:0517:051
#23KUNKarnal17:13 +1:0917:15 +1:101
Xing
Xing
Tu
Su W Sa
#23.1BZJTBazida Jatan17:2417:241
#24GRAGharaunda17:31 +1:1517:33 +1:161
#24.1KFUKohand17:3917:391
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#24.2BBDEBabarpur17:4417:441
#25PNPPanipat Junction17:51 +1:1317:53 +1:141
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#25.1DWNADiwana17:5917:591
#26SMKSamalkha18:06 +1:1618:08 +1:161
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#26.1BDMJBhodwal Majri18:1518:151
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#27GNUGanaur18:21 +1:1818:23 +1:191
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#27.1RUGRajlu Garhi18:2818:281
#27.2SLKNSandal Kalan18:3118:311
#28SNPSonipat Junction18:39 +1:1918:41 +1:191
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#28.1HNNHarsana Kalan18:4718:471
#29RDDERathdhana18:52 +1:1918:54 +1:191
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#30NURNarela19:03 +1:1919:05 +1:201
Xing
W Th
#30.1HUKHolambi Kalan19:1119:111
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#30.2KHKNKhera Kalan19:1519:151
#30.3BHDBadli19:1919:191
#31ANDIAdarsh Nagar19:23 +1:2319:25 +1:241
#31.1NDAZNaya Azadpur19:2719:271
#31.2DAZDelhi Azadpur19:3219:321
#32SZMSabzi Mandi19:47 +1:1719:49 +1:181
#32.1DSBSadar Bazar20:0620:061
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#33NDLSNew Delhi20:20 +1:0920:50 +1:061
#33.1CSBShivaji Bridge20:5220:521
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Tu F
#33.2TKJTilak Bridge20:5420:541
#33.3PGMDPragati Maidan20:5720:571
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#34NZMHazrat Nizamuddin21:03 +1:1121:05 +1:161
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Tu F
W
Su W
Su
Tu F
#34.1OKACOkhla Bypass B Cabin21:0721:071
#34.2OKAOkhla21:0821:081
#34.3TKECTuglakabad East Cabin21:1121:111
#34.4TKDTuglakabad21:1521:151
#34.5TKDCTughlakabad Cabin21:1921:191
#35FDBFaridabad21:24 +1:2021:26 +1:211
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#35.1FDNFaridabad New Town21:3421:341
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Overtaken by
Sa
Tu
M Th F
W
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#36BVHBallabgarh21:43 +1:1421:45 +1:151
Xing
M
#36.1PYLAPiyala Block Hut21:5721:571
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
F
Tu
Sa
#36.2ASTAsaoti22:0522:051
Overtaken by
M Th
#37PWLPalwal22:28 +5922:30 +1:001
#37.1RDERundhi22:3722:371
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Tu Sa
#37.2SHLKSholaka22:4422:441
#37.3BNCRBanchari22:4622:461
#37.4HDLHodal22:5122:511
Xing
Th
#38KSVKosi Kalan23:00 +1:1523:02 +1:151
#38.1CHJChata23:1023:101
#38.2AJHAjhai23:1823:181
Xing
M
#38.3VRBDVrindaban Road23:2723:271
#38.4BTSRBhuteshwar23:3323:331
#39MTJMathura Junction23:35 +1:2223:40 +1:231
Xing
Th
#39.1BADBaad23:4923:491
#39.2FARFarah23:5723:571
#39.3FHTFarah Town23:5923:591
#39.4KXMKitham00:0800:082
Xing
Th
#39.5RNKARunkuta00:1600:162
#39.6BFPBilochpura Agra00:2500:252
#40RKMRaja Ki Mandi00:26 +1:2200:28 +1:212
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#41AGCAgra Cantt.00:40 +1:2600:48 +1:272
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#41.1BHABhandai00:5800:582
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
M
#41.2JJJajau01:1401:142
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#41.3MIAMania01:2801:282
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#42DHODholpur Junction01:41 +1:2701:43 +1:312
Xing
Overtaken by
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#42.1GHERGher01:4801:482
#42.2HETHetampur01:5401:542
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#42.3SIKDSikroda Kwanri01:5901:592
#43MRAMorena02:06 +1:3402:08 +1:352
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#43.1SANKSank02:2002:202
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su W
Su M Th
Th
Tu W F Sa
#43.2NUBNurabad02:2402:242
Xing
Xing
Sa
Tu F
#43.3BAOBanmor02:3102:312
Xing
M
#43.4RRURayaru02:3902:392
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su Tu Th F Sa
M W
M
#43.5BLNRBirlanagar Junction02:5202:522
#44GWLGwalior Junction02:55 +1:3103:00 +1:312
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#44.1STLISithouli03:0703:072
#44.2SLVSandalpur03:1303:132
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#44.3ARIAntri03:1703:172
#44.4AEHAnant Paith03:2503:252
Xing
M Th Sa
#44.5SMTLSimariatal03:2903:292
Xing
W
#45DBADabra03:33 +1:4403:35 +1:442
Xing
Overtaken by
Xing
Su M Tu W F
Tu
Su Tu F
#45.1KTRAKotra03:4603:462
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
F
Sa
Th F
Tu
Tu
#46SORSonagir03:56 +1:3903:58 +1:412
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#47DAADatia04:13 +1:4404:15 +1:452
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#47.1KRQKarari04:3404:342
#48JHSJhansi Junction04:50 +1:4905:00 +1:532
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su
Th
M Tu F
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#48.1JHSAJhansi A Cabin05:0305:032
#48.2BJIBijauli05:0805:082
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#48.3BHEGBharat Heavy Electricals Ltd Siding Khajraha05:1505:152
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Th
M Sa
Su
W
Tu F
#48.4KHJKhajraha05:1605:162
Xing
Su
#49BABBabina05:23 +2:0105:25 +2:022
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
M F
Th Sa
M F
Tu Sa
#49.1BPWBurhpura05:3105:312
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#50BZYBasai05:39 +2:0405:41 +2:052
#50.1MZXMatatila05:5005:502
#51TBTTalbahat05:56 +2:0505:58 +2:092
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#51.1DLADoulta06:0406:042
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#51.2BJABijrotha06:1006:102
#51.3JHAJakhaura06:2006:202
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su
Tu
Th
Su
M
W
#51.4DWADailwara06:3206:322
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su W Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#52LARLalitpur Junction06:44 +1:5906:46 +2:012
#52.1JROJiron06:5406:542
Overtakes
Overtakes
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#53JLNJakhalaun06:59 +2:0507:01 +2:052
Overtakes
Overtakes
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#54DUADhaura07:08 +2:1207:10 +2:142
Xing
Xing
Xing
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Su Tu Th
M W
Su
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#54.1MXSMohasa07:3807:382
Xing
Sa
#54.2KOAKaronda07:5507:552
Xing
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Su M W Th F
M
W Sa
M F
#54.3AGDAgasod Junction08:3108:312
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su W Sa
F
Tu
Su
M
W
Th
F
Tu Sa
#55BINABina Junction08:55 +1:1609:00 +1:182
Xing
Xing
Xing
Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#55.1KIKAKurwai Kethora09:0809:082
Xing
Su
#56MABAMandi Bamora09:15 +1:2509:17 +1:242
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Sa
M
W
Th
W
#56.1KAHKalhar09:2409:242
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#56.2CLHTChulheta09:2809:282
Xing
Su Tu Th Sa
#56.3BETBareth09:3109:312
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
M W
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su F
Tu Th Sa
#56.4RKDIRaukheri09:3709:372
#57BAQGanj Basoda09:39 +1:2609:41 +1:272
Xing
Su Tu
#57.1PAIPabai09:4909:492
#58GLGGulabGanj09:57 +1:2809:59 +1:302
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
W
M
#58.1SUMRSumer10:0510:052
Xing
Sa
#58.2SORISorai10:1210:122
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su
Su W
W
#59BHSVidisha10:16 +1:3410:18 +1:352
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#59.1BTWNBetwa Cabin10:2210:222
#60SCISanchi10:28 +1:3810:30 +1:402
Xing
Xing
Xing
M Th F
Tu F
Tu F
#60.1SMTSalamatpur10:3710:372
Xing
Su W
#60.2DWGDewanGanj10:4510:452
#60.3BVBBhadbhadaghat10:5310:532
Xing
Xing
Xing
F
Th
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#60.4SUWSukhisewaniyan11:0011:002
#60.5NSZNishatpura Junction11:0811:082
#61BPLBhopal Junction11:10 +1:5411:15 +2:002
#61.1HESGBharat Heavy Electricals Ltd. Bhopal11:2411:242
#62HBJBhopal HabibGanj11:25 +2:0411:27 +2:042
#62.1MSOMisrod11:3311:332
#63MDDPMandi Dip11:42 +2:0611:44 +2:072
#63.1ITKLItaya Kalan11:4911:492
#64ODGObaidulla Ganj11:57 +2:1011:59 +2:102
#64.1BKABarkhera12:1212:122
#64.2CHQChoka12:1912:192
#64.3MIGMidghat12:2512:252
Xing
Xing
M Tu F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#65BNIBudni12:33 +2:1712:35 +2:182
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
W
Su
Tu Th
W
#66HBDHoshangabad12:44 +2:1912:46 +2:192
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Sa
#66.1PRKDPowerkheda13:0413:042
Xing
Th
#66.2ETFItarsi F Cabin13:1813:182
#67ETItarsi Junction13:20 +2:1513:25 +2:242
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
W
Sa
W
M
#67.1ITMAItarsi Marshalling Yard13:2613:262
#67.2JUHJujharpur Cabin13:2613:262
#67.3ETBItarsi B Cabin13:2913:292
#67.4DRADularia13:3413:342
#67.5KTZKhutwansa13:3813:382
#67.6DKIDharamkundi13:4313:432
#68BPFBanapura13:49 +2:3713:51 +2:402
#68.1BIFBhaironpur13:5713:572
#68.2PGLPagdhal14:0214:022
#68.3CGOChhidgaon14:0614:062
#69TBNTimarni14:13 +2:4214:15 +2:422
#69.1CRKCharkhera14:2214:222
#70HDHarda14:29 +2:4114:31 +2:412
#70.1PALPalasner14:3714:372
#70.2MUOMasangaon14:4214:422
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#70.3BRIBhiringi14:4614:462
#70.4KROKurawan14:5114:512
#71KKNKhirkiya14:56 +2:4014:58 +2:392
Xing
Xing
M Th F
Su Tu
#71.1DRHIDagarhkeri15:0615:062
Xing
Xing
W Sa
W Sa
#71.2BRUDBarud15:1315:132
Xing
F
#72CAERChhanera15:21 +2:4615:23 +2:472
#72.1CKKDCharkheda Khurd15:2915:292
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#72.2SGBJSurgaon Banjari15:3715:372
Xing
Tu Sa
#73TLVTalvadiya Junction15:46 +2:4815:48 +2:502
Xing
Xing
Xing
M Th
Tu Sa
F
#73.1MTAMathela16:1616:162
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#74KNWKhandwa Junction16:40 +2:1116:45 +2:112
Xing
Xing
Tu
Th
#74.1KNWXKhandwa Junction Yard16:4616:462
#74.2BRGJBargaon Gujar16:4916:492
#74.3BMABagmar16:5416:542
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#74.4KDKKohdad16:5716:572
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
M
W Sa
F
Su Tu Th
#74.5DGNDongargaon17:0317:032
#74.6SXASagphata17:0917:092
Xing
Xing
Tu Sa
Su M W Th F
#74.7MWAMandwa17:1317:132
Xing
W F
#75NPNRNepanagar17:18 +2:1417:20 +2:152
#75.1CDIChandni17:2617:262
#75.2AGQAsirgarh Road17:3517:352
#76BAUBurhanpur17:43 +2:1117:45 +2:112
#76.1WGAWaghoda17:5217:522
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#77RVRaver17:58 +2:1518:00 +2:162
Xing
Xing
Tu Th Sa
Su M W F
#78NBNimbhora18:08 +2:1718:10 +2:182
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
W
Su Th
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Sa
Su M Th
W F
#79SAVSavda18:18 +2:1918:20 +2:192
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Th
W
Tu F
M
#79.1DSKDuskheda18:3418:342
#79.2BSBNBhusaval B Cabin18:3818:382
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#79.3BSGSBhusaval Goods Yard18:4118:412
Xing
M
#79.4BSLXBhusaval Jn Yard18:4318:432
#80BSLBhusaval Junction18:45 +2:1818:55 +2:212
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
W
#80.1BDIBhadli19:0719:072
#80.2TRWTarsod19:1119:112
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Tu
Th
M
Tu Sa
M
#81JLJalgaon Junction19:18 +2:2419:20 +2:262
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Tu Th Sa
F
Sa
Su W
#81.1SSShirsoli19:2819:282
Xing
Tu
#81.2MWDMhasavad19:3519:352
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Sa
M
Tu
Sa
#81.3MYJMaheji19:4319:432
#81.4PHQPardhande19:4819:482
Xing
W
#82PCPachora Junction19:53 +2:3319:55 +2:342
Xing
Overtaken by
Xing
Su
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Tu
#82.1GAAGalan20:1120:112
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#82.2NGDNagardevla20:2420:242
#82.3KJKajgaon20:3420:342
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Sa
#82.4VGLVaghli20:4920:492
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Th
W
F
Sa
Tu
#83CSNChalisgaon Junction21:03 +2:0321:05 +2:312
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Th
F
M W Sa
Su Tu
#83.1HPRHirapur21:1021:102
Xing
Xing
Xing
M Sa
W
F
#83.2RHNERohini21:1521:152
#83.3NINaydongri21:1821:182
Xing
Xing
Su Tu W Th
M F
#83.4PKEPimpar Khed21:2421:242
#83.5NGNXNandgaon Yard Cabin (TXR)21:2921:292
#83.6NGNNandgaon21:3021:302
#83.7PJNPanjhan21:3421:342
#83.8HSLHisvahal21:3721:372
#83.9PNVPanevadi21:4221:422
Xing
Xing
Sa
W
#84MMRManmad Junction21:45 +2:4821:50 +2:482
Overtaken by
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su
M
Sa
Tu
#84.1SUMSummit22:0222:022
Xing
Xing
Tu
M W F Sa
#84.2LSLasalgaon22:1322:132
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#84.3UGNUgaon22:2222:222
#84.4NRNiphad22:2922:292
#84.5KBSNKasbe Sukene22:3422:342
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#84.6KWKhervadi22:4122:412
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#84.7