Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Tue Jan 24, 2017 00:34:35 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Tue Jan 24, 2017 00:34:35 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic

69104/Anand Vadodara Passenger
આણંદ વડોદરા પેસેન્જર     आनंद वडोदरा पैसेंजर

ANND/Anand Junction --> BRC/Vadodara Junction

Refresh Live Status (26h 21m ago)
Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✕ On-board Catering
✕ E-Catering
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
Updated: Oct 09 2016 (01:01) by Jay Shah*^~
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Rating: /5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Loco
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Boards    

Train Xings & Overtakings

#CodeStation NameArrivesDepartsDay#X/ODaysTrain
#1ANNDAnand Junction04:20 +01
#2VXDVadod04:34 +204:35 +51
#3ADDAdas Road04:40 +504:41 +51
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su W F
#4VDAVasad Junction04:50 +204:51 +71
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Su Sa
F
#5NDRNandesari05:0205:031
Overtaken by
Xing
Overtaken by
Th
M Th Sa
Th
#6RNORanoli05:07 +005:08 +81
Xing
Overtaken by
Xing
Overtaken by
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
W F
W Sa
M
Th
Su Tu F
Su
Tu
Th Sa
#6.1KRCAKarachiya Yard05:1705:171
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Th
Su F
W
Sa
#7BJWBajva05:23 +505:24 +71
Xing
M
#7.1BDAVadodara C Cabin05:2805:281
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Overtaken by
Xing
Xing
F
Sa
M
Tu
F
Su M Th Sa
Th
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
W
Su
#7.2BRGYVadodara D Cabin05:4805:481
#8BRCVadodara Junction05:50 +11
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site