Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Mon Jun 26, 2017 11:18:59 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Mon Jun 26, 2017 11:18:59 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic

03190/Anand Vihar (T) - Sealdah Super Fast Special
আনন্দ বিহার (টি) - শিয়ালদহ সুপার ফাস্ট বিশেষ     आनंद विहार (टी) - सियालदह सुपर फास्ट स्पेशल

ANVT/Anand Vihar Terminal --> SDAH/Sealdah

Refresh Live Status (not updated)
Pantry/Catering
???
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
3AC-6, Sleeper-4, SLR/SLRD-2 Fare: Mail/Express (Superfast)
Thu Oct 04, 2012 (04:45PM)
TRAIN IS CANCELLED
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Rating: /5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Loco
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
SLR
  1
SLR
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Pics    

Train Xings & Overtakings

#CodeStation NameArrivesDepartsDay#X/ODaysTrain
#1ANVTAnand Vihar Terminal12:301
#1.1SBBSahibabad Junction12:3512:351
#1.2GZBGhaziabad Junction12:4112:411
#1.3CYZChipyana Buzurg12:4512:451
#1.4MIUMaripat12:5012:501
#1.5DERDadri12:5612:561
#1.6BRKYBoraki13:0013:001
#1.7AJRAjaibpur13:0413:041
#1.8DKDEDankaur13:1113:111
#1.9WAIRWair13:1913:191
#1.10CHLChola13:2413:241
#1.11GNRLGangraul Halt13:2713:271
#1.12SKQSikandarpur13:3213:321
#1.13KRJKhurja Junction13:3713:371
#1.14KAMPKamalpur13:4213:421
#1.15DARDanwar13:4713:471
#1.16SOMSomna13:5613:561
#1.17KLAKulwa14:0514:051
#1.18MWUEMahrawal14:1014:101
#1.19ALJNAligarh Junction14:1514:151
#1.20DAQDaud Khan14:2214:221
#1.21MXKMandrak14:2814:281
#1.22SNSSasni14:3414:341
#1.23HRSHathras Junction14:4214:421
#1.24PORAPora14:5114:511
#1.25JLSJalesar Road15:0015:001
#1.26CMRChamrola15:0615:061
#1.27BRNBarhan Junction15:1215:121
#1.28MTIMitawali15:1915:191
#1.29YY-MTIMitawali South Cabin15:2015:201
#1.30TDLTundla Junction15:2515:251
#1.31HNGHirangaon15:3215:321
#1.32FZDFirozabad15:3915:391
#1.33MNRMakkhanpur15:4815:481
#1.34SKBShikohabad Junction15:5715:571
#1.35KAAKaurara16:0716:071
#1.36BDNBhadan16:1516:151
#1.37BBLBalrai16:2416:241
#1.38JGRJaswantnagar16:3216:321
#1.39SBSarai Bhopat16:3916:391
#1.40ETWEtawah Junction16:4616:461
#1.41EKLEkdil16:5516:551
#1.42BNTBharthana17:0417:041
#1.43SHWSamhon17:1317:131
#1.44GHSRGhasara Halt17:1617:161
#1.45ULDAchalda17:2117:211
#1.46PATAPata17:2917:291
#1.47PHDPhaphund17:3617:361
#1.48KNSKanchausi17:4417:441
#1.49PJYPara Jani Halt17:4917:491
#1.50JJKJhinjhak17:5417:541
#1.51AAPAmbiapur18:0318:031
#1.52RURARura18:1118:111
#1.53RMWRoshan Mau18:1718:171
#1.54MTOMaitha18:2118:211
#1.55BPUBhaupur18:3018:301
#1.56PNKPanki18:4018:401
#1.57GOYGovindpuri Junction18:4718:471
#1.58CPNLKanpur C Panel18:4718:471
#1.59CNJOJuhi Outer Cabin18:4718:471
#1.60GMCKanpur Goods Marshalling Yard18:4918:491
#2CNBKanpur Central18:5019:051
#2.1CNBIChandari19:0919:091
#2.2CHKChakeri19:1419:141
#2.3RXMRooma19:1819:181
#2.4SSLSirsaul19:2319:231
#2.5PMPRPrempur19:2819:281
#2.6KBNKarbigwan19:3219:321
#2.7AUNGAung19:3719:371
#2.8BKOBindki Road19:4219:421
#2.9KSQKanspur Gugauli19:4819:481
#2.10MWHMalwan19:5419:541
#2.11KKSKurasti Kalan20:0120:011
#2.12FTPFatehpur20:0720:071
#2.13RAMARamva20:1220:121
#2.14FYZFaizullapur20:1620:161
#2.15RUBRasulabad20:2320:231
#2.16SNIESath Naraini20:2920:291
#2.17KGAKhaga20:3520:351
#2.18KTCEKatoghan20:4020:401
#2.19KUWKanwar20:4520:451
#2.20ASCEAthsarai20:4920:491
#2.21SROSirathu20:5420:541
#2.22SJTShujaatpur21:0221:021
#2.23BDNPBidanpur21:0721:071
#2.24BREBharwari21:1021:101
#2.25MNJManoharGanj21:1721:171
#2.26SYWNSaiyid Sarawan21:2321:231
#2.27MREManauri21:2621:261
#2.28BMUBamhrauli21:3321:331
#2.29SFGSubedarGanj21:3721:371
#3ALDAllahabad Junction21:4021:451
#3.1NYNNaini Junction21:5421:541
#3.2COIChheoki Junction (Allahabad)21:5621:561
#3.3KCNKarchana22:0622:061
#3.4BEPBheerpur22:1722:171
#3.5MJAMeja Road22:3022:301
#3.6UNDUnchdih22:4022:401
#3.7MNFManda Road22:4922:491
#3.8JIAJigna22:5922:591
#3.9GAEGaipura23:0723:071
#3.10BEOBirohe23:1623:161
#3.11BDLVindhyachal23:2223:221
#3.12MZPMirzapur23:3123:311
#3.13JHGJhingura23:4023:401
#3.14PREPahara23:4923:491
#3.15DAPDagmagpur23:5923:591
#3.16CARChunar Junction00:0700:072
#3.17KYTKailahat00:1900:192
#3.18ARWAhraura Road00:2900:292
#3.19JEPJeonathpur00:3600:362
#3.20NEWCNew West Cabin00:4400:442
#4MGSMughal Sarai Junction00:4501:052
#4.1MGMYMughal Sarai Marshalling Yard01:0701:072
#4.2MGSOMughal Sarai Outer Cabin01:0901:092
#4.3FOCMFlyover Cabin Mughal Sarai01:1201:122
#4.4GAQGanj Khawaja01:1401:142
#4.5CDMRChandauli Majhwar01:2201:222
#4.6SYJSaidraja01:3101:312
#4.7KMSKaramnasa01:3901:392
#4.8DCXDhanaichha01:4501:452
#4.9DGODurgauti01:5001:502
#4.10BBUBhabua Road01:5901:592
#4.11MTGEMuthani02:0402:042
#4.12PSEPusauli02:1102:112
#4.13KTQKudra02:2002:202
#4.14KVDKhurmabad Road02:2602:262
#4.15SSGShiu Sagar Road02:3202:322
#4.16KMGEKumahu02:3702:372
#4.17SSMSasaram Junction02:4502:452
#4.18KWDKarwandia02:5202:522
#4.19PHEPahaleja Halt02:5802:582
#4.20DOSDehri On Sone03:0203:022
#4.21ADSRAdvance Starter03:0303:032
#4.22SEBSon Nagar Junction03:0803:082
#4.23CPBHChiraila03:1303:132
#4.24AUBRAnugraha Narayan Road03:1803:182
#4.25PESPhesar03:2703:272
#4.26BHKHBaghoi Kusa03:3103:312
#4.27JHNJakhim03:3803:382
#4.28DORDDeo Road03:4103:412
#4.29RFJRafiGanj03:4803:482
#4.30IMGEIsmailpur03:5703:572
#4.31GRRUGuraru04:0404:042
#4.32PRYParaiya04:1004:102
#4.33KSTAKastha04:1704:172
#4.34WCBGaya West Cabin04:2204:222
#5GAYAGaya Junction04:2504:302
#5.1SICYShaheed Ishwar Chowdhary Halt04:3304:332
#5.2MPOManpur Junction04:3504:352
#5.3BNFBandhua04:4104:412
#5.4TKNTankuppa04:4804:482
#5.5BNSLBansinala Halt04:5304:532
#5.6PRPPaharpur04:5904:592
#5.7GAPGurpa05:0905:092
#5.8YGMYadugram Block Hut05:1205:122
#5.9BSCPBaskatwa B. H.05:1605:162
#5.10NGYNath Ganj05:1705:172
#5.11DLWDilwa05:2305:232
#5.12LBZLalbag Block Hut05:2705:272
#5.13GJDGujhandi05:2905:292
#5.14KQRKoderma Junction05:3805:382
#5.15LRBLarabad05:4205:422
#5.16HREHirodih05:4605:462
#5.17SMNDSarmatanr05:5305:532
#5.18YDDYadudih05:5605:562
#5.19PSBParsabad06:0106:012
#5.20DSMEDasara06:0706:072
#5.21CBHChaube06:1106:112
#5.22KSHRKeshwari06:1706:172
#5.23HZDHazaribagh Road06:2106:212
#5.24GRBHGarea Bihar06:2506:252
#5.25CCKChichaki06:2906:292
#5.26KRMBKarmabad06:3306:332
#5.27CDBChaudhribandh06:3606:362
#5.28CEMEChegro06:4106:412
#5.29XX-PNWCParasnath West Cabin06:4406:442
#5.30PNMEParasnath06:4506:452
#5.31XX-PNECParasnath East Cabin06:4506:452
#5.32NMGNimiaghat06:5106:512
#5.33BLMEBholidih06:5606:562
#5.34GMONetaji SC Bose Junction Gomoh07:0107:012
#5.35MRQMatari07:0907:092
#5.36NPJENichitpur07:1407:142
#5.37TETTetulmari07:1907:192
#5.38BHNBhuli07:2407:242
#6DHNDhanbad Junction07:2707:322
#6.1DOKMDokra Halt07:3607:362
#6.2PKAPradhankhunta Junction07:4007:402
#6.3CAMChhota Ambana07:4507:452
#6.4KAOKalubathan07:5307:532
#6.5TNWThapar Nagar07:5707:572
#6.6MMUMugma08:0208:022
#6.7KMMEKumardubi08:0608:062
#6.8BRRBarakar08:0808:082
#6.9ULTKulti08:1108:112
#6.10STNSitarampur Junction08:1508:152
#6.11BCQBarachak Junction08:1908:192
#7ASNAsansol Junction08:2308:252
#7.1KPKKalipahari08:2908:292
#7.2NMCNimcha08:3408:342
#7.3RNGRaniGanj08:3908:392
#7.4BQTBakhtarnagar08:4208:422
#7.5JUNCJunction Cabin ( Andal )08:4208:422
#7.6ETYDEmpty Yard ( Andal )08:4308:432
#7.7UDLWAndal West Cabin08:4408:442
#7.8UDLAndal Junction08:4408:442
#7.9LCABAndal Link Cabin08:4608:462
#7.10UDLEAndal East Cabin08:4608:462
#7.11INTYAndal Inter Yard Cabin08:4708:472
#7.12EOCAndal East Outer Cabin08:4808:482
#7.13POLPinjrapol08:4908:492
#7.14OYRWaria08:5008:502
#7.15DCOPDurgapur Coke Oven Plant08:5508:552
#8DGRDurgapur08:5708:592
#8.1RBHRajbandh09:0509:052
#8.2PANPanagarh09:0909:092
#8.3MNAEMankar09:1609:162
#8.4PAJParaj09:2209:222
#8.5GLIGalsi09:2609:262
#8.6INCIIshan Chandi Halt09:3009:302
#8.7KANLKhana Link Cabin09:3009:302
#8.8KANKhana Junction09:3209:322
#8.9TITTalit09:3609:362
#9BWNBarddhaman Junction09:4109:432
#9.1GRPGangpur09:4909:492
#9.2SKGSaktigarh09:5209:522
#9.3PRAEPallaroad09:5709:572
#9.4CHCChanchai09:5909:592
#9.5MSAEMasagram Junction10:0110:012
#9.6NBAENabagram10:0410:042
#9.7JRAEJaugram10:0710:072
#9.8JPQJhapandanga10:0910:092
#9.9GRAEGurap10:1310:132
#9.10HIHHajigarh10:1510:152
#9.11CRAECheragram Block Hut10:1610:162
#9.12SHBCSibaichandi10:1810:182
#9.13DNHLDhaniakhali Halt10:2010:202
#9.14BMAEBelmuri10:2210:222
#9.15PBZPorabazar10:2310:232
#9.16CDAEChandanpur10:2710:272
#9.17MDSEMadhusudanpur10:3010:302
#9.18KQLSKamarkundu (lower)10:3310:332
#9.19KQUKamarkundu10:3310:332
#9.20BLAEBalarambati10:3410:342
#9.21MBEMirzapur Bankipur10:3610:362
#9.22BRPABaruipara10:3810:382
#9.23BPAEBegampur10:4110:412
#9.24JOXJanai Road10:4310:432
#9.25GBRAGobra10:4610:462
#9.26DKAEDankuni Junction10:4710:472
#9.27CCLWCalcutta Chord Link West10:5010:502
#9.28CCRLCalcutta Chord Link Cabin10:5110:512
#9.29RCDRajchandrapur10:5110:512
#9.30BLYHBally Halt10:5210:522
#9.31BLYGBally Ghat10:5310:532
#9.32DAKEDakshineswar10:5410:542
#9.33BARNBaranagar Road10:5610:562
#9.34DDJDum Dum Junction10:5910:592
#9.35BNXRBidhan Nagar Road11:0211:022
#9.36KGKKankurgachhi Road Cabin11:0311:032
#9.37NKGNarkeldanga Coaching Yard11:0411:042
#10SDAHSealdah11:052
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.