Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Sun Mar 26, 2017 03:22:15 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Sun Mar 26, 2017 03:22:15 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic
Details Edit
Large TB;
Entry# 1719966-0
Details Edit
Large TB;
Entry# 1849604-0
Details Edit
Large TB;
Entry# 1851365-0
Details Edit
Large TB;
Entry# 2010146-0

16031/Andaman Express
அந்தமான் விரைவு     अंडमान एक्सप्रेस

MAS/Chennai Central --> SVDK/Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra

Inaugural Run
Sun May 01, 1988
Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✓ On-board Catering
✓ E-Catering
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
On 15/03/17.Andaman Exp will be delayed/regulated at Sulurpetta for 25 mins,moreover the train will be dealt on the wrong line from SPE to Doravarichatram.So it will...
more...
reach Gudur late by 40 mins.
Tue Mar 14, 2017 (06:06PM)
Updated: Oct 04 2016 (15:03) by debarathi mandal
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Rating: 3.8/5 (53 votes)
cleanliness - good (10)
punctuality - good (9)
food - good (8)
ticket avbl - good (9)
u/r coach - good (5)
railfanning - good (8)
safety - good (9)
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
GEN
  3
GEN
  4
 B2
  5
 B1
  6
 S8
  7
 S7
  8
 S6
  9
 S5
 10
 S4
 11
 S3
 12
 S2
 13
 S1
 14
GEN
 15
GEN
 16
SLR
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Pics    

Train Xings & Overtakings

#CodeStation NameArrivesDepartsDay#X/ODaysTrain
#1MASChennai Central05:15 +21
#1.1BBQBasin Bridge Junction05:1705:171
#1.2KOKKorukkupet05:1905:191
#1.3TNPTondiarpet05:2005:201
#1.4TNPMTondiarpet Marshalling Yard05:2105:211
#1.5VOCV.0.C. Nagar05:2105:211
#1.6TVTTiruvottiyur05:2305:231
#1.7WCNWimco Nagar05:2505:251
#1.8KAVMKathivakkam05:2805:281
#1.9ENREnnore05:2905:291
Xing
Su W Th
#1.10AIPPAttipattu Pudu Nagar05:3305:331
#1.11AIPAttipattu05:3505:351
#1.12NPKMNandiambakkam05:3605:361
Xing
Su W Th
#1.13MJRMinjur05:3805:381
#1.14APBAnuppambattu05:4205:421
Xing
Su W Th
#1.15PONPonneri05:4605:461
#1.16KVPKavaraippettai05:5205:521
#1.17GPDGummidipundi05:5705:571
#1.18ELRElavur06:0206:021
#1.19AKMArambakkam06:1006:101
Xing
Su W Th
#1.20TADATada06:1706:171
#1.21AKATAkkampeta06:2306:231
Xing
Su W Th
#2SPESullurupeta06:28 +3206:30 +331
#2.1PELPolireddipalem06:3706:371
#2.2DVRDoravari Chatram06:4306:431
Xing
W
#3NYPNayadupeta06:53 +3306:55 +331
Xing
Xing
Th
Su
#3.1PYAPedapariya07:3307:331
Xing
Xing
Su W Th
W
#3.2ODUROdur07:5007:501
Overtaken by
Su
#4GDRGudur Junction08:15 +108:17 +71
#4.1MBLManubolu08:2308:231
Xing
Su W Th
#4.2KMLPKommarapudi08:2708:271
Xing
Su W Th
#4.3VKTVenkatachalam08:3108:311
Xing
Xing
Su Th
Su W Th
#4.4VDEVedayapalem08:3708:371
#4.5NLSNellore South08:4108:411
#5NLRNellore08:42 +1708:43 +191
Xing
Su
#5.1PGUPadugupadu08:4608:461
#5.2KJJKodavaluru08:5208:521
#5.3TMCTalamanchi08:5508:551
#5.4AXRAlluru Road09:0409:041
Xing
Su W Th
#6BTTRBitragunta09:09 +2309:10 +261
#6.1SVPMSri Venkateswarapalem09:1409:141
Xing
Su W Th
#7KVZKavali09:27 +2909:28 +291
#7.1TTUTettu09:3709:371
Xing
Su
#7.2UPDUlavapadu09:4709:471
Xing
Xing
Xing
W
Th
Su
#8SKMSingarayakonda09:53 +3209:54 +321
Xing
Xing
W
Su W Th
#8.1TNRTanguturu10:0510:051
Xing
W
#8.2SDMSurareddipalem10:1410:141
Xing
Xing
Xing
W
Su
Th
#9OGLOngole10:25 +2510:26 +271
#9.1KRVKaravadi10:3210:321
Xing
Xing
Th
Su W
#9.2ANBAmmanabrolu10:3610:361
#9.3RPRLRaparla Halt10:3910:391
Xing
Xing
Su W Th
Su W Th
#9.4UGDUppugunduru10:4210:421
#9.5CJMChinnaganjam10:4610:461
#9.6KVDUKadavakuduru10:4910:491
#9.7KPLLKottapandillapalli10:5210:521
Xing
W
#9.8VTMVetapalem10:5510:551
#9.9JAQJandrapeta10:5810:581
#10CLXChirala11:00 +4611:01 +481
#10.1IPPNIpurupalem Halt11:0411:041
#10.2IPPMIpurupalem11:0411:041
#10.3SPFStuartpuram11:0811:081
#11BPPBapatla11:13 +5011:14 +501
Xing
Su W Th
#11.1APLAppikatla11:2411:241
Xing
Su
#11.2MCVMMachavaram11:3111:311
Xing
Xing
W
Su
#12NDONidubrolu11:37 +4811:38 +491
Xing
Xing
Su W Th
W
#12.1MDKUModukuru11:5111:511
#12.2TSRTsunduru11:5811:581
#12.3VRUValiveru12:0512:051
#13TELTenali Junction12:19 +3112:20 +351
#13.1AKUAngalakuduru12:2512:251
#13.2SJLSangam Jagarlamudi12:3012:301
Xing
Su W Th
#13.3VJAVejandla12:3712:371
#14NGNTNew Guntur12:5012:521
#14.1REPResauli12:5312:531
#14.2PDKNPedakakani Halt13:0813:081
Xing
Su W Th
#14.3NBRNamburu13:1513:151
#14.4NGJNNagarjuna Nagar Halt13:2613:261
Xing
W
#14.5MAGMangalagiri13:5213:521
Xing
Xing
Su W Th
Su
#14.6KCCKrishna Canal Junction14:1414:141
Overtaken by
Xing
Su Th
Su W Th
#15BZAVijayawada Junction14:30 +614:50 +21
Xing
Xing
Xing
Th
Su W
Su W Th
#15.1VBCVijayawada Bulb Cabin14:5214:521
#15.2NWBVVijayawada North Cabin14:5614:561
Xing
Xing
W
Th
#15.3RPBCRayanapadu "B" Cabin14:5914:591
#15.4RYPRayanapadu14:5914:591
#15.5KIKondapalli15:0415:041
#15.6CVVCheruvu Madhavaram15:1115:111
Xing
Xing
Su Th
W
#15.7GNNGangineni15:1815:181
Xing
W
#15.8YPErrupalem15:2715:271
#15.9TNGMTondalagopavaram15:3315:331
Xing
Su W Th
#16MDRMadhira15:42 +2115:43 +211
#16.1MTMIMotimari15:4615:461
#16.2BKLBona Kalu15:5115:511
#16.3NVCNagalwancha15:5415:541
#16.4CKNChinta Kani15:5715:571
#16.5PNDPPandillapalli16:0016:001
Xing
Su W Th
#17KMTKhammam16:04 +3716:06 +361
#17.1MLMGMallemadugu16:1816:181
#17.2PPYPapatapalli16:2516:251
#17.3YY-DKJCDornakal Chord Cabin16:3416:341
#18DKJDornakal Junction16:36 +2816:37 +281
#18.1GLAGarla16:4116:411
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su W Th
W
Th
W
#18.2GUUGundratimadugu16:4716:471
#19MABDMahbubabad16:55 +3316:56 +341
#19.1TAATadla Pusapalli17:0017:001
#20KDMKesamudram17:06 +3817:07 +391
Xing
Su W Th
#20.1INKIntakanne17:1317:131
#20.2NKDNekonda17:2417:241
#20.3YGLYelgur17:3417:341
Overtakes
Su W Th
#20.4CLEChintalpalli17:4217:421
#20.5SQZVanchangiri17:4817:481
#21WLWarangal17:55 +3018:00 +301
#21.1KZJFKazipet F Cabin18:0518:051
#21.2KZJTKazipet Town18:0618:061
#21.3KZJEKazipet E Cabin18:0618:061
#21.4KMPTKomatipalli18:0918:091
Xing
Xing
W
Su Th
#21.5HSPHasanparthi Road18:1218:121
Xing
Su W Th
#21.6OPLUppal18:2018:201
Xing
Su W Th
#22JMKTJammikunta18:27 +4818:28 +481
#22.1BGSFBisugir Sharif18:3218:321
Xing
Xing
W
Su W Th
#22.2PTKPPotkapalli18:3918:391
#22.3OEAOdela18:4218:421
#22.4KOLRKolanoor18:4518:451
#22.5KYOPKottapally18:4818:481
Overtakes
Su W Th
#23PDPLPeddapalli Junction18:54 +5718:55 +571
#23.1RGPMRaghavapuram19:0119:011
#23.2XX-RDMBRamagundam Bypass Cabin19:0719:071
#23.3XX-RDMCRamagundam Chord Cabin19:0719:071
#24RDMRamagundam19:08 +1:0619:09 +1:071
#24.1PPZPeddampet19:1319:131
Xing
Su W Th
#25MCIManchiryal19:20 +1:1119:21 +1:121
Xing
Xing
Xing
W
Th
Su
#25.1RVKHRavindrakhani19:3119:311
#25.2MMZMandamari19:3719:371
#26BPABellampalli19:51 +1:0119:52 +1:021
#26.1RECHRechni Road19:5819:581
#26.2RLWRepalliwada20:0120:011
#26.3ASAFAsifabad Road20:0620:061
Xing
Xing
W
Su Th
#26.4RLTRalapet20:1020:101
#27SKZRSirpur Kaghaznagar20:14 +1:1120:15 +1:121
#27.1VEMVempalli20:3220:321
#27.2SRURSirpur Town20:5220:521
#27.3MKDIMakudi21:1621:161
Xing
Th
#27.4WIRRWirur21:4221:421
#27.5VHGNWihirgaon22:0222:021
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su W Th
Su W Th
Su W Th
#27.6MAGHManikgarh22:2022:201
#27.7XX-MGACManikgarh A Cabin22:2122:211
#28BPQBalharshah Junction22:40 +522:50 +61
Xing
W
#28.1GNVRGondwanavisapur22:5522:551
Overtaken by
Xing
Su
Th
#28.2BUPHBabupeth23:0223:021
#29CDChandrapur23:08 +823:09 +91
#29.1VVKNVivekananda Nagar23:1423:141
#29.2CPWChotipadoli23:1523:151
#29.3TAETadali23:2223:221
#29.4BUXBhandak23:3023:301
#29.5XX-MJROMajri Outer Cabin23:3823:381
#30MJRIMajri Junction23:39 +2023:40 +261
Xing
Su W Th
#31WRRWarora23:52 +2623:53 +271
#31.1CKNIChikni Road00:0100:012
Xing
M
#31.2NGINagri00:1100:112
Xing
Xing
M F
M Th F
#31.3YNAYenor00:2000:202
#32HGTHinganghat00:24 +2900:25 +302
#32.1WGWagholi00:3500:352
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Th
F
#32.2SNNSonegaon00:4700:472
Xing
M Th
#32.3BPKBhugaon00:5500:552
#32.4CHJCChitoda01:0501:052
#33SEGMSewagram Junction01:09 +2001:10 +212
#33.1VADRWarud01:1401:142
Xing
Xing
Xing
M Th
F
F
#33.2SLORSeloo Road01:2301:232
Xing
Xing
M Th F
M
#33.3TGPTuljapur01:3401:342
#33.4SNISindi01:4301:432
#33.5BOKBorkhedi01:5601:562
#33.6BTBRButi Bori02:0402:042
Xing
Xing
M
Th
#33.7GMGGumgaon02:1402:142
#33.8KRIKhapri02:2102:212
#33.9ACDAAjni Depot02:3002:302
#33.10AQXAjni Yard02:3102:312
#33.11AJNIAjni (Nagpur)02:3202:322
#34NGPNagpur Junction02:35 +1402:45 +182
#34.1GNQGodhani02:5002:502
#34.2BWRABharatwada02:5502:552
Xing
M Th F
#34.3KSWRKalmeshwar03:0303:032
#34.4KOHLKohli03:1303:132
Xing
Xing
Th
M F
#34.5SNKBSonkhamb03:1903:192
Xing
M Th F
#34.6MERMetpanjra03:2403:242
#34.7KATLKatol03:3103:312
Xing
Xing
M
F
#34.8KLBAKalambha03:3903:392
#34.9TNHTinkheda03:4503:452
#34.10NRKRNarkher Junction03:5003:502
#34.11DDMTDarimeta03:5703:572
Xing
Xing
M
Th
#35PARPandhurna04:04 +2604:05 +272
#35.1TEOTeegaon04:1504:152
Xing
M Th F
#35.2GDKPGhundankhapa04:2304:232
#35.3CCDChichonda04:3204:322
#35.4HTNHatna Pur04:3904:392
#36MTYMultai04:49 +3504:50 +352
Xing
M Th F
#36.1JKRJaulkhera04:5904:592
#37AMLAAmla Junction05:15 +3405:17 +332
#37.1AMLXAmla Junction Yard05:1805:182
Xing
Xing
M
M Th F
#37.2BYSBarsali05:2405:242
Xing
M
#37.3MALKMalkapur Road05:2905:292
#38BZUBetul05:34 +3605:35 +372
Xing
Xing
Th F
M
#38.1MJYMaramjhiri05:4405:442
#38.2DHQDharakhoh05:5805:582
Xing
Xing
Th
M Th F
#39GDYAGhoradongri06:14 +3606:15 +372
Xing
Xing
F
M Th
#39.1BBTRBarbatpur06:3306:332
Xing
M Th F
#39.2MGRDMagardoh06:4206:422
#39.3DOHDhodramohar06:5006:502
#39.4POXPola Patthar07:0307:032
#39.5KQEKala Akhar07:1307:132
#39.6SAHLSaheli07:2407:242
Xing
M Th F
#39.7TAKUTaku07:3007:302
#39.8KSLAKesla07:3907:392
Xing
M Th F
#39.9KRTHKiratgarh07:4807:482
#39.10JHPJujharpur08:0008:002
#39.11JUHJujharpur Cabin08:0308:032
#40ETItarsi Junction08:05 +1208:10 +212
Overtakes
Xing
M F
Th
#40.1ETFItarsi F Cabin08:1208:122
Xing
Xing
Xing
M Th F
M Th F
M
#40.2PRKDPowerkheda08:2008:202
Xing
Xing
Th
Th
#40.3HBDHoshangabad08:3108:312
Xing
M
#40.4BNIBudni08:3908:392
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Xing
F
F
M Th F
#40.5MIGMidghat08:4708:472
#40.6CHQChoka08:5308:532
Xing
M Th F
#40.7BKABarkhera09:0109:012
Xing
Xing
M F
F
#40.8ODGObaidulla Ganj09:1409:142
Xing
M Th F
#40.9ITKLItaya Kalan09:2309:232
Xing
M Th F
#40.10MDDPMandi Dip09:2909:292
#40.11MSOMisrod09:4109:412
Xing
F
#40.12HBJBhopal HabibGanj09:4809:482
#40.13HESGBharat Heavy Electricals Ltd. Bhopal09:4909:492
#41BPLBhopal Junction09:55 +3510:00 +382
#41.1NSZNishatpura Junction10:0110:012
Xing
Xing
Xing
M Th F
M Th F
M Th F
#41.2SUWSukhisewaniyan10:0810:082
Xing
Xing
M F
M Th F
#41.3BVBBhadbhadaghat10:1310:132
#41.4DWGDewanGanj10:1910:192
Xing
Xing
F
M
#41.5SMTSalamatpur10:2610:262
Xing
M Th F
#42SCISanchi10:31 +5410:33 +542
#42.1BTWNBetwa Cabin10:4010:402
#42.2BHSVidisha10:4510:452
Xing
M Th F
#42.3SORISorai10:5110:512
#42.4SUMRSumer11:0111:012
#42.5GLGGulabGanj11:1111:112
#42.6PAIPabai11:2311:232
#42.7BAQGanj Basoda11:3311:332
#42.8RKDIRaukheri11:3711:372
#42.9BETBareth11:4611:462
#42.10CLHTChulheta11:5111:512
#42.11KAHKalhar11:5811:582
Xing
M Th F
#42.12MABAMandi Bamora12:0912:092
#42.13KIKAKurwai Kethora12:1812:182
Xing
M Th F
#43BINABina Junction12:30 +2212:35 +232
#43.1AGDAgasod Junction12:4112:412
#43.2KOAKaronda12:4912:492
#43.3MXSMohasa12:5312:532
#43.4DUADhaura12:5912:592
#43.5JLNJakhalaun13:0713:072
#43.6JROJiron13:1213:122
Xing
F
#43.7LARLalitpur Junction13:1913:192
Xing
Xing
Th
M Th
#43.8DWADailwara13:2613:262
Xing
M Th F
#43.9JHAJakhaura13:3413:342
Xing
Xing
Xing
F
Th
M
#43.10BJABijrotha13:4013:402
#43.11DLADoulta13:4413:442
Xing
M Th F
#43.12TBTTalbahat13:4713:472
#43.13MZXMatatila13:5113:512
Xing
Th
#43.14BZYBasai13:5613:562
Xing
Xing
M Th F
M Th F
#43.15BPWBurhpura14:0114:012
#44BABBabina14:05 +5114:07 +512
Xing
Xing
Xing
F
Th
M
#44.1KHJKhajraha14:1914:192
#44.2BHEGBharat Heavy Electricals Ltd Siding Khajraha14:2014:202
#44.3BJIBijauli14:3214:322
Overtakes
M Th F
#44.4JHSAJhansi A Cabin14:4014:402
Xing
M Th F
#45JHSJhansi Junction14:45 +4814:55 +512
Xing
Xing
Xing
M Th
M Th F
F
#45.1KRQKarari15:0415:042
Xing
M Th F
#45.2DAADatia15:1415:142
#45.3SORSonagir15:2315:232
#45.4KTRAKotra15:3015:302
#45.5DBADabra15:3815:382
#45.6SMTLSimariatal15:4215:422
#45.7AEHAnant Paith15:4515:452
#45.8ARIAntri15:5315:532
Xing
M Th F
#45.9SLVSandalpur15:5815:582
Xing
M
#45.10STLISithouli16:0316:032
#46GWLGwalior Junction16:10 +1:2316:15 +1:222
Xing
M Th F
#46.1BLNRBirlanagar Junction16:1716:172
#46.2RRURayaru16:2316:232
#46.3BAOBanmor16:2816:282
#46.4NUBNurabad16:3116:312
Xing
M Th F
#46.5SANKSank16:3416:342
#47MRAMorena16:40 +1:3316:42 +1:332
Xing
M Th F
#47.1SIKDSikroda Kwanri16:5316:532
#47.2HETHetampur17:0017:002
Xing
M Th F
#47.3GHERGher17:1017:102
Xing
M Th F
#47.4DHODholpur Junction17:1717:172
Xing
F
#47.5MIAMania17:3317:332
Xing
Xing
Xing
M Th F
Th
M
#47.6JJJajau17:5217:522
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
M Th F
M F
F
M Th F
M
#47.7BHABhandai18:1218:122
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Th
M F
Th
M F
#48AGCAgra Cantt.18:25 +1:1718:33 +1:262
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
M Th
F
F
F
Th
#48.1RKMRaja Ki Mandi18:3918:392
#48.2BFPBilochpura Agra18:4118:412
Xing
M Th F
#48.3RNKARunkuta18:5518:552
#48.4KXMKitham19:0919:092
#48.5FHTFarah Town19:2319:232
#48.6FARFarah19:2719:272
Overtaken by
Xing
Xing
Xing
M Th F
M Th F
F
M Th
#48.7BADBaad19:4019:402
Xing
M Th F
#49MTJMathura Junction19:55 +1:0220:00 +1:032
Xing
M Th F
#49.1BTSRBhuteshwar20:0220:022
#49.2VRBDVrindaban Road20:0920:092
Xing
M Th F
#49.3AJHAjhai20:1920:192
Xing
M Th F
#49.4CHJChata20:2720:272
Xing
M Th F
#49.5KSVKosi Kalan20:3620:362
Xing
Xing
F
M Th F
#49.6HDLHodal20:4720:472
Xing
M Th F
#49.7BNCRBanchari20:5320:532
#49.8SHLKSholaka20:5620:562
Xing
Xing
M Th F
M Th F
#49.9RDERundhi21:0521:052
#49.10PWLPalwal21:1421:142
Xing
Xing
Th
M F
#49.11ASTAsaoti21:2321:232
Xing
M Th F
#49.12PYLAPiyala Block Hut21:2721:272
#49.13BVHBallabgarh21:3221:322
Xing
M Th F
#49.14FDNFaridabad New Town21:3621:362
Xing
M Th F
#50FDBFaridabad21:39 +1:0121:41 +1:012
Xing
F
#50.1TKDCTughlakabad Cabin21:4921:492
Xing
M Th
#51TKDTuglakabad21:56 +1:0321:58 +1:032
#51.1TKECTuglakabad East Cabin22:0222:022
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
F
Th
M
M Th F
M Th F
#52OKAOkhla22:06 +1:0622:07 +1:062
#52.1OKACOkhla Bypass B Cabin22:1122:112
#53NZMHazrat Nizamuddin22:15 +1:0922:35 +1:022
Xing
Xing
M Th F
M Th F
#53.1PGMDPragati Maidan22:4622:462
#53.2TKJTilak Bridge22:5222:522
#53.3CSBShivaji Bridge22:5622:562
#54NDLSNew Delhi23:00 +1:0600:10 +562
#54.1DSBSadar Bazar00:1500:153
#54.2DKZDelhi Kishan Ganj00:2200:223
#54.3DEEDelhi Sarai Rohilla00:2600:263
#54.4DBSIDayabasti00:3100:313
#54.5DBSCDayabasti Bypass A Cabin00:3500:353
#55SSBShakur Basti00:44 +1:0100:46 +1:023
#55.1MGLPMangolpuri00:4900:493
#55.2NNONangloi00:5200:523
#55.3MQCMundka00:5400:543
#55.4GHEGhevra00:5600:563
#56BGZBahadurgarh01:02 +1:0601:04 +1:063
#56.1ASEAsaudah01:1101:113
#56.2ROHNRohed Nagar Halt01:1501:153
#56.3SPZSampla01:1901:193
#56.4ISMIsmaila Haryana01:2201:223
#56.5KRZKharawar01:2701:273
#56.6ABOAsthal Bohar Junction01:3201:323
#57ROKRohtak Junction01:37 +1:0801:40 +1:073
#57.1SMFSamar Gopalpur01:5001:503
#57.2KHVKarainthi01:5601:563
#57.3LNMALakhan Majra02:0002:003
#57.4KZHKila Zafargarh02:0502:053
#57.5JNAJulana02:1002:103
#57.6JJTJai Jai Wanti02:1602:163
Xing
Tu F Sa
#57.7KIUKinana02:2302:233
#57.8BSPHBishanpur Haryana02:2802:283
#58JINDJind Junction02:35 +5802:40 +563
Xing
Tu F Sa
#58.1BZOBarsola02:4702:473
#58.2UCAUchana02:5502:553
#58.3GSOGhaso03:0203:023
#59NRWNarwana Junction03:08 +5703:10 +573
#59.1DHYDharodi03:1603:163
#59.2DTNDhamtan Sahib03:2103:213
#59.3KLWNKalwan03:2403:243
#60TUNTohana03:29 +1:0103:31 +1:013
Xing
Tu F Sa
#60.1HMQHimmatpura03:4103:413
#61JHLJakhal Junction04:00 +4604:05 +473
Xing
Tu F Sa
#61.1GRNGurnay04:1304:133
#62LHALehra Gaga04:22 +1:0104:24 +1:053
#62.1GGKRGovindgarh Khokhar04:2904:293
#62.2CJLChhajli04:3404:343
Xing
F
#63SFMSunam04:42 +1:1004:44 +1:123
#63.1BZBharur04:4904:493
#64SAGSangrur04:56 +1:1604:58 +1:163
Xing
Tu F Sa
#64.1BSSBahadur Singh Wala05:1405:143
#65DUIDhuri Junction05:30 +1:0705:35 +1:073
#65.1HMIHimmatana05:4305:433
#66METMalerkotla05:48 +1:1305:50 +1:133
#66.1KUPKup05:5905:593
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Sa
Tu
F
F
Tu
#66.2RHWRohira Galughra06:0306:033
#67AHHAhmadgarh06:08 +1:1706:10 +1:173
Xing
Tu F Sa
#67.1GNGRGungrana06:1806:183
#68QRPKila Raipur06:28 +1:0906:30 +1:093
#68.1JSLJassowal06:3706:373
#68.2GILLGill06:4606:463
#69LDHLudhiana Junction07:00 +1:2307:10 +1:393
Xing
Xing
Xing
Tu F Sa
Tu F Sa
Tu F Sa
#69.1LDWLadhowal07:1907:193
#70PHRPhillaur Junction07:23 +1:4707:25 +1:473
Xing
Tu F Sa
#70.1BTTNBhatian07:3107:313
#70.2GRYGoraya07:3707:373
Xing
Xing
Tu F
Sa
#70.3MAULMauli07:4107:413
#70.4MLIHMauli Halt07:4207:423
#71PGWPhagwara Junction07:46 +1:4607:48 +1:463
Xing
Tu F Sa
#71.1CEUChiheru07:5807:583
Xing
Xing
Tu F Sa
Tu F Sa
#72JRCJalandhar Cantt. Junction08:10 +1:4108:15 +1:423
#72.1SCPDSuchipind08:1808:183
#72.2DREDhogri08:2508:253
#72.3AWLAlawalpur08:2608:263
#72.4BSPDBiaspind08:2908:293
#72.5KKLKala Bakra08:3108:313
#72.6MHWLMachrowar08:3508:353
#72.7BPRSBhogpur Sirwal08:3908:393
#72.8SWUSanaura08:4108:413
#72.9CGHCholang08:4508:453
#73TDOTanda Urmar08:50 +1:5008:52 +1:503
#73.1KZXKhudda Korala08:5708:573
#73.2GSBGarna Sahib09:0309:033
#74DZADasuya09:06 +1:4609:08 +1:473
#74.1UCBUnchi Bassi09:1509:153
#74.2GPWGhaunspur09:1709:173
#75MEXMukerian09:24 +1:5409:26 +1:563
Xing
Tu F Sa
#75.1MSBRMusahibpur09:3209:323
#75.2BNGLBhangala09:3709:373
Xing
Overtakes
Tu
Tu F Sa
#75.3CKKNChak Kalan09:4709:473
#75.4BLCABeas Block Hut09:4909:493
#75.5MRTLMirthal09:5109:513
#75.6GILAGhiala09:5809:583
#75.7KNDIKandrori10:0410:043
#75.8BHCHBlock Cabin Chakki Bank10:1210:123
#76PTKCPathankot Cantt10:15 +1:4710:20 +1:483
#76.1CHKBChakki Bank10:2010:203
#76.2BHRLBharoli Junction10:2410:243
Xing
Tu F Sa
#76.3SJNPSujanpur10:3310:333
#76.4MDPBMadhopur Punjab10:4510:453
#77KTHUKathua10:58 +1:4311:00 +1:443
#77.1BDHYBudhi11:1011:103
Xing
Tu F
#77.2CHNRChhan Arorian11:1611:163
#77.3CKDLChakdayala11:2111:213
#77.4HRNRHira Nagar11:2411:243
#77.5GHGLGhagwal11:2811:283
#78SMBXSamba11:36 +1:5011:38 +1:513
Xing
Tu F Sa
#78.1BHBTBasantar Block Hut11:5511:553
#78.2VJPJVijaypur Jammu12:0712:073
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Xing
Overtaken by
Tu
Sa
Tu
F
#78.3BBMNBari Brahman12:3812:383
#79JATJammu Tawi13:00 +1:0413:10 +1:093
#79.1BLABajalta13:2913:293
#79.2SGRRSangar13:4713:473
#79.3MNVLManwal14:0414:043
#79.4RMJKRam Nagar JK14:2814:283
#80UHPUdhampur14:40 +4214:45 +1:083
Xing
Tu F Sa
#80.1CRWLChak Rakhwal14:5814:583
#81SVDKShri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra15:20 +483
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site