Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Mon Jan 16, 2017 20:50:41 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Mon Jan 16, 2017 20:50:41 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic
Entry# 1849604-0
Entry# 2010146-0
Entry# 2010146-0
Entry# 1606719-0

16031/Andaman Express
அந்தமான் விரைவு     अन्दमान एक्सप्रेस

MAS/Chennai Central --> SVDK/Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra

Inaugural Run
Sun May 01, 1988
Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✕ On-board Catering
✓ E-Catering
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
-
Wed Aug 24, 2016 (09:36PM)
Updated: Oct 04 2016 (15:03) by DM^~
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Rating: 3.8/5 (53 votes)
cleanliness - good (10)
punctuality - good (9)
food - good (8)
ticket avbl - good (9)
u/r coach - good (5)
railfanning - good (8)
safety - good (9)
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
GEN
  3
GEN
  4
 B2
  5
 B1
  6
 S8
  7
 S7
  8
 S6
  9
 S5
 10
 S4
 11
 S3
 12
 S2
 13
 S1
 14
GEN
 15
GEN
 16
SLR
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Boards    

Train Xings & Overtakings

#CodeStation NameArrivesDepartsDay#X/ODaysTrain
#1MASChennai Central05:151
#1.1BBQBasin Bridge Junction05:1705:171
#1.2KOKKorukkupet05:1905:191
#1.3TNPTondiarpet05:2005:201
#1.4TNPMTondiarpet Marshalling Yard05:2105:211
#1.5VOCV.0.C. Nagar05:2105:211
#1.6TVTTiruvottiyur05:2305:231
#1.7WCNWimco Nagar05:2505:251
#1.8KAVMKathivakkam05:2805:281
#1.9ENREnnore05:2905:291
Xing
Su W Th
#1.10AIPPAttipattu Pudu Nagar05:3305:331
#1.11AIPAttipattu05:3505:351
#1.12NPKMNandiambakkam05:3605:361
Xing
Su W Th
#1.13MJRMinjur05:3805:381
#1.14APBAnuppambattu05:4205:421
Xing
Su W Th
#1.15PONPonneri05:4605:461
#1.16KVPKavaraippettai05:5205:521
#1.17GPDGummidipundi05:5705:571
#1.18ELRElavur06:0206:021
#1.19AKMArambakkam06:1006:101
Xing
Su W Th
#1.20TADATada06:1706:171
#1.21AKATAkkampeta06:2306:231
Xing
Su W Th
#2SPESullurupeta06:2806:301
#2.1PELPolireddipalem06:3706:371
Xing
W
#2.2DVRDoravari Chatram06:4306:431
#3NYPNayadupeta06:5306:551
Xing
Xing
Su
Th
#3.1PYAPedapariya07:3307:331
Xing
Xing
W
Su W Th
#3.2ODUROdur07:5007:501
Overtaken by
Su
#4GDRGudur Junction08:1508:171
#4.1MBLManubolu08:2308:231
Xing
Su W Th
#4.2KMLPKommarapudi08:2708:271
Xing
Su W Th
#4.3VKTVenkatachalam08:3108:311
Xing
Xing
Su W Th
Su Th
#4.4VDEVedayapalem08:3708:371
Xing
Su W
#4.5NLSNellore South08:4108:411
#5NLRNellore08:4208:431
Xing
Su
#5.1PGUPadugupadu08:4608:461
#5.2KJJKodavaluru08:5208:521
#5.3TMCTalamanchi08:5508:551
#5.4AXRAlluru Road09:0409:041
Xing
Su W Th
#6BTTRBitragunta09:0909:101
#6.1SVPMSri Venkateswarapalem09:1409:141
Xing
Su W Th
#7KVZKavali09:2709:281
#7.1TTUTettu09:3709:371
Xing
Su
#7.2UPDUlavapadu09:4709:471
Xing
Xing
Xing
W
Th
Su
#8SKMSingarayakonda09:5309:541
Xing
Xing
Su W Th
Su
#8.1TNRTanguturu10:0510:051
Xing
W
#8.2SDMSurareddipalem10:1410:141
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su
Th
W
#9OGLOngole10:2510:261
#9.1KRVKaravadi10:3210:321
Xing
Xing
Th
Su W
#9.2ANBAmmanabrolu10:3610:361
#9.3RPRLRaparla Halt10:3910:391
Xing
Xing
Su W Th
Su W Th
#9.4UGDUppugunduru10:4210:421
#9.5CJMChinnaganjam10:4610:461
#9.6KVDUKadavakuduru10:4910:491
#9.7KPLLKottapandillapalli10:5210:521
Xing
W
#9.8VTMVetapalem10:5510:551
#9.9JAQJandrapeta10:5810:581
#10CLXChirala11:0011:011
#10.1IPPNIpurupalem Halt11:0411:041
#10.2IPPMIpurupalem11:0411:041
#10.3SPFStuartpuram11:0811:081
#11BPPBapatla11:1311:141
Xing
Su W Th
#11.1APLAppikatla11:2411:241
Xing
Su
#11.2MCVMMachavaram11:3111:311
Xing
Xing
W
Su
#12NDONidubrolu11:3711:381
Xing
Xing
W
Su W Th
#12.1MDKUModukuru11:5111:511
#12.2TSRTsunduru11:5811:581
#12.3VRUValiveru12:0512:051
#13TELTenali Junction12:1912:201
#13.1AKUAngalakuduru12:2512:251
#13.2SJLSangam Jagarlamudi12:3012:301
Xing
Su W Th
#13.3VJAVejandla12:3712:371
#14NGNTNew Guntur12:5012:521
#14.1REPResauli12:5312:531
#14.2PDKNPedakakani Halt13:0813:081
Xing
Su W Th
#14.3NBRNamburu13:1513:151
#14.4NGJNNagarjuna Nagar Halt13:2613:261
Xing
Xing
W
Su
#14.5MAGMangalagiri13:5213:521
Xing
Xing
Su W Th
Su
#14.6KCCKrishna Canal Junction14:1414:141
Xing
Overtaken by
Su W Th
Su Th
#15BZAVijayawada Junction14:3014:501
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su W Th
Th
Su W
#15.1VBCVijayawada Bulb Cabin14:5214:521
#15.2NWBVVijayawada North Cabin14:5614:561
Xing
Xing
Th
W
#15.3RPBCRayanapadu "B" Cabin14:5914:591
#15.4RYPRayanapadu14:5914:591
#15.5KIKondapalli15:0415:041
#15.6CVVCheruvu Madhavaram15:1115:111
Xing
Xing
Su Th
W
#15.7GNNGangineni15:1815:181
Xing
W
#15.8YPErrupalem15:2715:271
#15.9TNGMTondalagopavaram15:3315:331
Xing
Su W Th
#16MDRMadhira15:4215:431
#16.1MTMIMotimari15:4615:461
#16.2BKLBona Kalu15:5115:511
#16.3NVCNagalwancha15:5415:541
#16.4CKNChinta Kani15:5715:571
#16.5PNDPPandillapalli16:0016:001
Xing
Su W Th
#17KMTKhammam16:0416:061
#17.1MLMGMallemadugu16:1816:181
#17.2PPYPapatapalli16:2516:251
#17.3YY-DKJCDornakal Chord Cabin16:3416:341
#18DKJDornakal Junction16:3616:371
#18.1GLAGarla16:4116:411
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su W Th
W
Th
W
#18.2GUUGundratimadugu16:4716:471
#19MABDMahbubabad16:5516:561
#19.1TAATadla Pusapalli17:0017:001
#20KDMKesamudram17:0617:071
Xing
Su W Th
#20.1INKIntakanne17:1317:131
#20.2NKDNekonda17:2417:241
#20.3YGLYelgur17:3417:341
Overtakes
Su W Th
#20.4CLEChintalpalli17:4217:421
#20.5SQZVanchangiri17:4817:481
#21WLWarangal17:5518:001
#21.1KZJFKazipet F Cabin18:0518:051
#21.2KZJTKazipet Town18:0618:061
#21.3KZJEKazipet E Cabin18:0618:061
#21.4KMPTKomatipalli18:0918:091
Xing
Xing
Su Th
W
#21.5HSPHasanparthi Road18:1218:121
Xing
Su W Th
#21.6OPLUppal18:2018:201
Xing
Su W Th
#22JMKTJammikunta18:2718:281
#22.1BGSFBisugir Sharif18:3218:321
Xing
Xing
Su W Th
W
#22.2PTKPPotkapalli18:3918:391
#22.3OEAOdela18:4218:421
#22.4KOLRKolanoor18:4518:451
#22.5KYOPKottapally18:4818:481
Overtakes
Su W Th
#23PDPLPeddapalli Junction18:5418:551
#23.1RGPMRaghavapuram19:0119:011
#23.2XX-RDMBRamagundam Bypass Cabin19:0719:071
#23.3XX-RDMCRamagundam Chord Cabin19:0719:071
#24RDMRamagundam19:0819:091
#24.1PPZPeddampet19:1319:131
Xing
Su W Th
#25MCIManchiryal19:2019:211
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su
W
Th
#25.1RVKHRavindrakhani19:3119:311
#25.2MMZMandamari19:3719:371
#26BPABellampalli19:5119:521
#26.1RECHRechni Road19:5819:581
#26.2RLWRepalliwada20:0120:011
#26.3ASAFAsifabad Road20:0620:061
Xing
Xing
W
Su Th
#26.4RLTRalapet20:1020:101
#27SKZRSirpur Kaghaznagar20:1420:151
#27.1VEMVempalli20:3220:321
#27.2SRURSirpur Town20:5220:521
#27.3MKDIMakudi21:1621:161
#27.4WIRRWirur21:4221:421
#27.5VHGNWihirgaon22:0222:021
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su W Th
Su W Th
Su W Th
#27.6MAGHManikgarh22:2022:201
#27.7XX-MGACManikgarh A Cabin22:2122:211
#28BPQBalharshah Junction22:4022:501
Xing
W
#28.1GNVRGondwanavisapur22:5522:551
Xing
Overtaken by
Th
Su
#28.2BUPHBabupeth23:0223:021
#29CDChandrapur23:0823:091
#29.1VVKNVivekananda Nagar23:1423:141
#29.2CPWChotipadoli23:1523:151
#29.3TAETadali23:2223:221
#29.4BUXBhandak23:3023:301
#29.5XX-MJROMajri Outer Cabin23:3823:381
#30MJRIMajri Junction23:3923:401
Xing
Su W Th
#31WRRWarora23:5223:531
#31.1CKNIChikni Road00:0100:012
#31.2NGINagri00:1100:112
Xing
Xing
M F
M Th F
#31.3YNAYenor00:2000:202
#32HGTHinganghat00:2400:252
#32.1WGWagholi00:3500:352
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Th
F
#32.2SNNSonegaon00:4700:472
Xing
M Th
#32.3BPKBhugaon00:5500:552
#32.4CHJCChitoda01:0501:052
#33SEGMSewagram Junction01:0901:102
#33.1VADRWarud01:1401:142
Xing
Xing
Xing
M Th
F
F
#33.2SLORSeloo Road01:2301:232
Xing
Xing
M
M Th F
#33.3TGPTuljapur01:3401:342
#33.4SNISindi01:4301:432
#33.5BOKBorkhedi01:5601:562
#33.6BTBRButi Bori02:0402:042
Xing
Xing
Th
M
#33.7GMGGumgaon02:1402:142
#33.8KRIKhapri02:2102:212
#33.9ACDAAjni Depot02:3002:302
#33.10AQXAjni Yard02:3102:312
#33.11AJNIAjni (Nagpur)02:3202:322
#34NGPNagpur Junction02:3502:452
#34.1GNQGodhani02:5002:502
#34.2BWRABharatwada02:5502:552
Xing
M Th F
#34.3KSWRKalmeshwar03:0303:032
#34.4KOHLKohli03:1303:132
Xing
Xing
M F
Th
#34.5SNKBSonkhamb03:1903:192
Xing
M Th F
#34.6MERMetpanjra03:2403:242
#34.7KATLKatol03:3103:312
Xing
Xing
F
M
#34.8KLBAKalambha03:3903:392
#34.9TNHTinkheda03:4503:452
#34.10NRKRNarkher Junction03:5003:502
#34.11DDMTDarimeta03:5703:572
Xing
Xing
Th
M
#35PARPandhurna04:0404:052
#35.1TEOTeegaon04:1504:152
Xing
M Th F
#35.2GDKPGhundankhapa04:2304:232
#35.3CCDChichonda04:3204:322
#35.4HTNHatna Pur04:3904:392
#36MTYMultai04:4904:502
Xing
M Th F
#36.1JKRJaulkhera04:5904:592
#37AMLAAmla Junction05:1505:172
#37.1AMLXAmla Junction Yard05:1805:182
Xing
Xing
M
M Th F
#37.2BYSBarsali05:2405:242
Xing
M
#37.3MALKMalkapur Road05:2905:292
#38BZUBetul05:3405:352
Xing
Xing
M
Th F
#38.1MJYMaramjhiri05:4405:442
#38.2DHQDharakhoh05:5805:582
Xing
Xing
M Th F
Th
#39GDYAGhoradongri06:1406:152
Xing
Xing
M Th
F
#39.1BBTRBarbatpur06:3306:332
Xing
M Th F
#39.2MGRDMagardoh06:4206:422
#39.3DOHDhodramohar06:5006:502
#39.4POXPola Patthar07:0307:032
#39.5KQEKala Akhar07:1307:132
#39.6SAHLSaheli07:2407:242
Xing
M Th F
#39.7TAKUTaku07:3007:302
#39.8KSLAKesla07:3907:392
Xing
M Th F
#39.9KRTHKiratgarh07:4807:482
#39.10JHPJujharpur08:0008:002
#39.11JUHJujharpur Cabin08:0308:032
#40ETItarsi Junction08:0508:102
Xing
Overtakes
Th
M F
#40.1ETFItarsi F Cabin08:1208:122
Xing
M Th F
#40.2PRKDPowerkheda08:2008:202
Xing
Xing
Th
Th
#40.3HBDHoshangabad08:3108:312
Xing
M
#40.4BNIBudni08:3908:392
Xing
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
M Th F
F
F
#40.5MIGMidghat08:4708:472
#40.6CHQChoka08:5308:532
Xing
M Th F
#40.7BKABarkhera09:0109:012
Xing
Xing
M F
F
#40.8ODGObaidulla Ganj09:1409:142
Xing
M Th F
#40.9ITKLItaya Kalan09:2309:232
Xing
M Th F
#40.10MDDPMandi Dip09:2909:292
#40.11MSOMisrod09:4109:412
Xing
F
#40.12HBJBhopal HabibGanj09:4809:482
#40.13HESGBharat Heavy Electricals Ltd. Bhopal09:4909:492
#41BPLBhopal Junction09:5510:002
#41.1NSZNishatpura Junction10:0110:012
Xing
Xing
Xing
M Th F
M Th F
M Th F
#41.2SUWSukhisewaniyan10:0810:082
Xing
Xing
M Th F
M F
#41.3BVBBhadbhadaghat10:1310:132
Overtakes
F
#41.4DWGDewanGanj10:1910:192
Xing
Xing
F
M
#41.5SMTSalamatpur10:2610:262
Xing
M Th F
#42SCISanchi10:3110:332
#42.1BTWNBetwa Cabin10:4010:402
#42.2BHSVidisha10:4510:452
Xing
M Th F
#42.3SORISorai10:5110:512
#42.4SUMRSumer11:0111:012
#42.5GLGGulabGanj11:1111:112
#42.6PAIPabai11:2311:232
#42.7BAQGanj Basoda11:3311:332
#42.8RKDIRaukheri11:3711:372
#42.9BETBareth11:4611:462
#42.10CLHTChulheta11:5111:512
#42.11KAHKalhar11:5811:582
Xing
M Th F
#42.12MABAMandi Bamora12:0912:092
#42.13KIKAKurwai Kethora12:1812:182
Xing
M Th F
#43BINABina Junction12:3012:352
#43.1AGDAgasod Junction12:4112:412
#43.2KOAKaronda12:4912:492
#43.3MXSMohasa12:5312:532
#43.4DUADhaura12:5912:592
#43.5JLNJakhalaun13:0713:072
#43.6JROJiron13:1213:122
Xing
F
#43.7LARLalitpur Junction13:1913:192
Xing
Xing
M Th
Th
#43.8DWADailwara13:2613:262
Xing
M Th F
#43.9JHAJakhaura13:3413:342
Xing
Xing
Xing
Th
M
F
#43.10BJABijrotha13:4013:402
#43.11DLADoulta13:4413:442
Xing
M Th F
#43.12TBTTalbahat13:4713:472
#43.13MZXMatatila13:5113:512
Xing
Th
#43.14BZYBasai13:5613:562
Xing
Xing
M Th F
M Th F
#43.15BPWBurhpura14:0114:012
#44BABBabina14:0514:072
Xing
Xing
Xing
F
Th
M
#44.1KHJKhajraha14:1914:192
#44.2BHEGBharat Heavy Electricals Ltd Siding Khajraha14:2014:202
#44.3BJIBijauli14:3214:322
Overtakes
M Th F
#44.4JHSAJhansi A Cabin14:4014:402
Xing
M Th F
#45JHSJhansi Junction14:4514:552
Xing
Xing
Xing
M Th
M Th F
F
#45.1KRQKarari15:0415:042
Xing
M Th F
#45.2DAADatia15:1415:142
#45.3SORSonagir15:2315:232
#45.4KTRAKotra15:3015:302
#45.5DBADabra15:3815:382
#45.6SMTLSimariatal15:4215:422
#45.7AEHAnant Paith15:4515:452
#45.8ARIAntri15:5315:532
Xing
M Th F
#45.9SLVSandalpur15:5815:582
#45.10STLISithouli16:0316:032
#46GWLGwalior Junction16:1016:152
Xing
M Th F
#46.1BLNRBirlanagar Junction16:1716:172
#46.2RRURayaru16:2316:232
#46.3BAOBanmor16:2816:282
#46.4NUBNurabad16:3116:312
Xing
M Th F
#46.5SANKSank16:3416:342
#47MRAMorena16:4016:422
Xing
M Th F
#47.1SIKDSikroda Kwanri16:5316:532
#47.2HETHetampur17:0017:002
Xing
M Th F
#47.3GHERGher17:1017:102
Xing
M Th F
#47.4DHODholpur Junction17:1717:172
Xing
F
#47.5MIAMania17:3317:332
Xing
Xing
Xing
M Th F
Th
M
#47.6JJJajau17:5217:522
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
M
M Th F
F
M Th F
M F
#47.7BHABhandai18:1218:122
Xing
Xing
Xing
M F
Th
M F
#48AGCAgra Cantt.18:2518:332
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
F
M Th
F
F
Th
#48.1RKMRaja Ki Mandi18:3918:392
#48.2BFPBilochpura Agra18:4118:412
Xing
M Th F
#48.3RNKARunkuta18:5518:552
#48.4KXMKitham19:0919:092
#48.5FHTFarah Town19:2319:232
#48.6FARFarah19:2719:272
Xing
Xing
Xing
Overtaken by
M Th F
F
M Th
M Th F
#48.7BADBaad19:4019:402
Xing
M Th F
#49MTJMathura Junction19:5520:002
Xing
M Th F
#49.1BTSRBhuteshwar20:0220:022
#49.2VRBDVrindaban Road20:0920:092
Xing
M Th F
#49.3AJHAjhai20:1920:192
Xing
M Th F
#49.4CHJChata20:2720:272
Xing
M Th F
#49.5KSVKosi Kalan20:3620:362
Xing
Xing
F
M Th F
#49.6HDLHodal20:4720:472
Xing
M Th F
#49.7BNCRBanchari20:5320:532
#49.8SHLKSholaka20:5620:562
Xing
Xing
M Th F
M Th F
#49.9RDERundhi21:0521:052
#49.10PWLPalwal21:1421:142
Xing
Xing
M F
Th
#49.11ASTAsaoti21:2321:232
Xing
M Th F
#49.12PYLAPiyala Block Hut21:2721:272
#49.13BVHBallabgarh21:3221:322
Xing
M Th F
#49.14FDNFaridabad New Town21:3621:362
Xing
M Th F
#50FDBFaridabad21:3921:412
Xing
Xing
M Th
F
#50.1TKDCTughlakabad Cabin21:4921:492
#51TKDTuglakabad21:5621:582
#51.1TKECTuglakabad East Cabin22:0222:022
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
M Th F
M Th F
M
Th
F
#52OKAOkhla22:0622:072
#52.1OKACOkhla Bypass B Cabin22:1122:112
#53NZMHazrat Nizamuddin22:1522:352
Xing
Xing
M Th F
M Th F
#53.1PGMDPragati Maidan22:4622:462
#53.2TKJTilak Bridge22:5222:522
#53.3CSBShivaji Bridge22:5622:562
#54NDLSNew Delhi23:0000:102
#54.1DSBSadar Bazar00:1500:153
#54.2DKZDelhi Kishan Ganj00:2200:223
#54.3DEEDelhi Sarai Rohilla00:2600:263
#54.4DBSIDayabasti00:3100:313
#54.5DBSCDayabasti Bypass A Cabin00:3500:353
#55SSBShakur Basti00:4400:463
#55.1MGLPMangolpuri00:4900:493
#55.2NNONangloi00:5200:523
#55.3MQCMundka00:5400:543
#55.4GHEGhevra00:5600:563
#56BGZBahadurgarh01:0201:043
#56.1ASEAsaudah01:1101:113
#56.2ROHNRohed Nagar Halt01:1501:153
#56.3SPZSampla01:1901:193
#56.4ISMIsmaila Haryana01:2201:223
#56.5KRZKharawar01:2701:273
#56.6ABOAsthal Bohar Junction01:3201:323
#57ROKRohtak Junction01:3701:403
#57.1SMFSamar Gopalpur01:5001:503
#57.2KHVKarainthi01:5601:563
#57.3LNMALakhan Majra02:0002:003
#57.4KZHKila Zafargarh02:0502:053
#57.5JNAJulana02:1002:103
#57.6JJTJai Jai Wanti02:1602:163
Xing
Tu F Sa
#57.7KIUKinana02:2302:233
#57.8BSPHBishanpur Haryana02:2802:283
#58JINDJind Junction02:3502:403
Xing
Tu F Sa
#58.1BZOBarsola02:4702:473
#58.2UCAUchana02:5502:553
#58.3GSOGhaso03:0203:023
#59NRWNarwana Junction03:0803:103
#59.1DHYDharodi03:1603:163
#59.2DTNDhamtan Sahib03:2103:213
#59.3KLWNKalwan03:2403:243
#60TUNTohana03:2903:313
Xing
Tu F Sa
#60.1HMQHimmatpura03:4103:413
#61JHLJakhal Junction04:0004:053
Xing
Tu F Sa
#61.1GRNGurnay04:1304:133
#62LHALehra Gaga04:2204:243
#62.1GGKRGovindgarh Khokhar04:2904:293
#62.2CJLChhajli04:3404:343
Xing
F
#63SFMSunam04:4204:443
#63.1BZBharur04:4904:493
#64SAGSangrur04:5604:583
Xing
Tu F Sa
#64.1BSSBahadur Singh Wala05:1405:143
#65DUIDhuri Junction05:3005:353
#65.1HMIHimmatana05:4305:433
#66METMalerkotla05:4805:503
#66.1KUPKup05:5905:593
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Sa
Tu
F
F
Tu
#66.2RHWRohira Galughra06:0306:033
#67AHHAhmadgarh06:0806:103
Xing
Tu F Sa
#67.1GNGRGungrana06:1806:183
#68QRPKila Raipur06:2806:303
#68.1JSLJassowal06:3706:373
#68.2GILLGill06:4606:463
#69LDHLudhiana Junction07:0007:103
Xing
Xing
Xing
Tu F Sa
Tu F Sa
Tu F Sa
#69.1LDWLadhowal07:1907:193
#70PHRPhillaur Junction07:2307:253
Xing
Tu F Sa
#70.1BTTNBhatian07:3107:313
#70.2GRYGoraya07:3707:373
Xing
Xing
Tu F
Sa
#70.3MAULMauli07:4107:413
#70.4MLIHMauli Halt07:4207:423
#71PGWPhagwara Junction07:4607:483
Xing
Tu F Sa
#71.1CEUChiheru07:5807:583
Xing
Xing
Tu F Sa
Tu F Sa
#72JRCJalandhar Cantt. Junction08:1008:153
#72.1SCPDSuchipind08:1908:193
#72.2DREDhogri08:2508:253
#72.3AWLAlawalpur08:2708:273
#72.4BSPDBiaspind08:2908:293
#72.5KKLKala Bakra08:3208:323
#72.6MHWLMachrowar08:3508:353
#72.7BPRSBhogpur Sirwal08:3908:393
#72.8SWUSanaura08:4208:423
#72.9CGHCholang08:4508:453
#73TDOTanda Urmar08:5008:523
#73.1KZXKhudda Korala08:5708:573
#73.2GSBGarna Sahib09:0309:033
#74DZADasuya09:0609:083
#74.1UCBUnchi Bassi09:1509:153
#74.2GPWGhaunspur09:1709:173
#75MEXMukerian09:2409:263
Xing
Tu F Sa
#75.1MSBRMusahibpur09:3209:323
#75.2BNGLBhangala09:3709:373
Xing
Tu
#75.3CKKNChak Kalan09:4709:473
#75.4BLCABeas Block Hut09:4909:493
#75.5MRTLMirthal09:5109:513
#75.6GILAGhiala09:5809:583
#75.7KNDIKandrori10:0410:043
#75.8BHCHBlock Cabin Chakki Bank10:1210:123
#76PTKCPathankot Cantt10:1510:203
#76.1CHKBChakki Bank10:2010:203
#76.2BHRLBharoli Junction10:2410:243
Xing
Tu F Sa
#76.3SJNPSujanpur10:3310:333
#76.4MDPBMadhopur Punjab10:4510:453
#77KTHUKathua10:5811:003
#77.1BDHYBudhi11:1011:103
Xing
Tu F
#77.2CHNRChhan Arorian11:1611:163
#77.3CKDLChakdayala11:2111:213
#77.4HRNRHira Nagar11:2411:243
#77.5GHGLGhagwal11:2811:283
#78SMBXSamba11:3611:383
Xing
Tu F Sa
#78.1BHBTBasantar Block Hut11:5511:553
#78.2VJPJVijaypur Jammu12:0712:073
Xing
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Tu
Tu
F
Sa
#78.3BBMNBari Brahman12:3812:383
#79JATJammu Tawi13:0013:103
#79.1BLABajalta13:2913:293
#79.2SGRRSangar13:4713:473
#79.3MNVLManwal14:0414:043
#79.4RMJKRam Nagar JK14:2814:283
#80UHPUdhampur14:4014:453
Xing
Tu F Sa
#80.1CRWLChak Rakhwal14:5814:583
#81SVDKShri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra15:203
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site